Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šperlová Marie | ONO1650 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 14:56 | |
2. | Suchá Edita | LPM1650 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:38 | + 3:42 |
3. | Jurečková Anna | ONO1550 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 25:46 | + 10:50 |
Janoušková Eliška | VPM1552 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | ||
Janoušková Julie | VPM1553 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | ||
Haviarová Alžběta | SKT1650 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DISK | ||
Pivcová Lucie | MLA1650 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | ||
Hynková Johanna | ONO1750 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maunová Kateřina | KSH1451 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 16:24 | |
2. | Cinková Františka | MLA1450 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 18:30 | + 2:06 |
3. | Páníková Emma | MLA1651 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:36 | + 22:12 |
Nová Barbora | LPM1450 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koptová Jana | KRL1352 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 39:31 | |
2. | Šperlová Kateřina | ONO1352 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 39:33 | + 0:02 |
3. | Benešová Marie | MLA1250 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:44 | + 3:13 |
4. | Haviarová Amálie | SKT1250 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 43:04 | + 3:33 |
5. | Šimánová Štěpánka | LPM1254 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:22 | + 7:51 |
6. | Gregorová Vendula | NEK1250 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 74:03 | + 34:32 |
Gelnerová Karolína | KRL1350 | C | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | ||
MS | Nová Marie | LPM1151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 65:12 | + 25:41 |
Wallner Barbara | SKT1351 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DNS | ||
Pávková Anna | NEK1350 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodrážková Barbora | VPM1050 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 41:52 | |
2. | Nykodymová Anna | MLA1154 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:07 | + 1:15 |
3. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:08 | + 3:16 |
4. | Turková Klára | ONO1152 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 45:19 | + 3:27 |
5. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 46:45 | + 4:53 |
6. | Fišáková Leona | MLA1151 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:59 | + 6:07 |
7. | Nová Tereza | SKT1050 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 50:18 | + 8:26 |
8. | Fryšová Zuzana | DCH1151 | B | Radioelektronika Cheb | 50:41 | + 8:49 |
9. | Ludvíková Eva | SKT1051 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 50:42 | + 8:50 |
9. | Beránková Julie | VPM1051 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:42 | + 8:50 |
11. | Houbová Eliška | KRL1152 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 53:51 | + 11:59 |
12. | Hynková Marie | ONO1050 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 53:54 | + 12:02 |
13. | Burdová Jolana | SKT1052 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 55:38 | + 13:46 |
14. | Prinzová Lada | MLA1150 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:10 | + 15:18 |
15. | Grösslová Eliška | SKT1056 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 63:27 | + 21:35 |
Nová Kristýna | SKT1054 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DNS | ||
Wallner Katharina | SKT1151 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlíková Tereza | ZTC0951 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 44:27 | |
2. | Iida Koskinen | 0020007 | TC Finland | 45:53 | + 1:26 | |
3. | Roosa Muukkonen | 0020008 | TC Finland | 48:06 | + 3:39 | |
4. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 50:48 | + 6:21 |
5. | Sobotová Kateřina | ZTC0851 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 51:14 | + 6:47 |
6. | Fionnuala Rowe | 0010006 | TC Ireland | 53:49 | + 9:22 | |
7. | Fryšová Žaneta | DCH0959 | B | Radioelektronika Cheb | 54:57 | + 10:30 |
8. | Sereda Daria | 0040002 | WKS Wawel | 56:05 | + 11:38 | |
9. | Niamh Browne | 0010007 | TC Ireland | 59:55 | + 15:28 | |
10. | Šafránková Eliška | ZTC0953 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 63:00 | + 18:33 |
11. | Hermannová Natálie | MLA0851 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:25 | + 37:58 |
12. | Sadhbh Hassett | 0010011 | TC Ireland | 85:23 | + 40:56 | |
Lotta Laakso | 0020009 | TC Finland | DISK | |||
Ritterová Lída | ONO0851 | B | SKOB Ostrov | DNS | ||
Caspari Lola | 0130002 | OL Team Lippe | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dienyte Margarita | 0100001 | Team Lithuania | 52:08 | ||
2. | Koppel Harriet | 0200006 | EST | 52:22 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Lillelaid Liise | 0200009 | EST | 55:35 | + 3:27 | |
4. | Zernant Mariann | 0200008 | EST | 55:53 | + 3:45 | |
5. | Mayerová Daniela | ZTC0852 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 56:20 | + 4:12 |
6. | Balciunaite Barbora | 0100003 | Team Lithuania | 56:29 | + 4:21 | |
7. | Gabija Stankeviciute | 0100002 | Team Lithuania | 58:35 | + 6:27 | |
8. | Rimkute Gabija | 0100017 | Team Lithuania | 62:20 | + 10:12 | |
9. | Vaher Mareli | 0170002 | Estonia | 64:57 | + 12:49 | |
10. | Fryšová Andrea | DCH0760 | B | Radioelektronika Cheb | 66:34 | + 14:26 |
11. | Sataite Jarune | 0100005 | Team Lithuania | 69:29 | + 17:21 | |
12. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 74:00 | + 21:52 |
13. | Traubaite Saule | 0100004 | Team Lithuania | 76:32 | + 24:24 | |
14. | Joonas Marta | 0200007 | EST | 80:24 | + 28:16 | |
15. | Pokorná Anežka | KRL0757 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 84:51 | + 32:43 |
16. | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 98:46 | + 46:38 |
Náměstková Aneta | SKT0756 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DISK | ||
Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | C | YETTI Vejprty | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | E | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 57:11 | 6065 | |
2. | Virna Pellikka | 0020003 | TC Finland | 60:51 | + 3:40 | ||
3. | Elli Punto | 0020001 | TC Finland | 62:03 | + 4:52 | ||
4. | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 0020004 | TC Finland | 62:39 | + 5:28 | ||
5. | Silva Kemppi | 0020005 | TC Finland | 63:15 | + 6:04 | ||
6. | Kaia Joergensen | 0030002 | TC New Zealand | 63:26 | + 6:15 | ||
7. | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 0020006 | TC Finland | 67:29 | + 10:18 | ||
8. | Rachel Baker | 0030003 | TC New Zealand | 68:17 | + 11:06 | ||
9. | Panker Brigitte | 0200004 | EST | 69:12 | + 12:01 | ||
10. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:18 | + 13:07 | 5161 |
11. | Agustín María Bermejo | 0070003 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | 72:30 | + 15:19 | ||
12. | Turakainen Veera | 0150001 | TC Austria | 76:02 | + 18:51 | ||
13. | Caspari Emma | 0130003 | OL Team Lippe | 76:42 | + 19:31 | ||
14. | Eller Maria | 0200005 | EST | 80:08 | + 22:57 | ||
15. | Kropyvnytska Kateryna | 0050001 | CSO Korostyshiv | 80:12 | + 23:01 | ||
16. | Sereda Olha | 0040001 | WKS Wawel | 80:16 | + 23:05 | ||
17. | Klymeniuk Iryna | 0120001 | OC O-Kompas | 85:07 | + 27:56 | ||
18. | Kinkorová Tereza | ZTC9850 | C | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 90:20 | + 33:09 | 3781 |
19. | Isabella Lillqvist | 0020002 | TC Finland | 92:09 | + 34:58 | ||
20. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 96:31 | + 39:20 | 3355 |
21. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 98:10 | + 40:59 | 3241 |
22. | Emily Rowe | 0010004 | TC Ireland | 100:33 | + 43:22 | ||
23. | Rooman Sarah | 0060007 | TC Belgium | 102:53 | + 45:42 | ||
24. | Chvalová Věra | ZTC9452 | C | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 104:14 | + 47:03 | 2823 |
25. | Eva Spurling | 0010010 | TC Ireland | 104:59 | + 47:48 | ||
26. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 118:44 | + 61:33 | 1824 |
Skucaite Ugne | 0100006 | Team Lithuania | DISK | ||||
Toledo Patricia | 0070002 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | DISK | ||||
Myroshnychenko Yelyzaveta | 0050002 | CSO Korostyshiv | DNS | ||||
De Smul Tille | 0060006 | TC Belgium | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žandová Monika | SKV8751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:09 | |
2. | Kožíšková Hana | MLA8350 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:18 | + 2:09 |
3. | Maunová Martina | KSH8051 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 57:46 | + 2:37 |
4. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 62:03 | + 6:54 |
5. | Ludvíková Eliška | SKT8050 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 69:31 | + 14:22 |
6. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 73:04 | + 17:55 |
7. | Fryšová Tereza | DCH7654 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 73:42 | + 18:33 |
8. | Páníková Eva | MLA8451 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 75:11 | + 20:02 |
9. | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:28 | + 22:19 |
10. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 81:36 | + 26:27 |
11. | Mahar Valerie | SKV8653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 84:05 | + 28:56 |
12. | Černá Pavla | VPM8250 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 90:28 | + 35:19 |
13. | Bulková Tereza | 0080001 | Lokačky | 98:43 | + 43:34 | |
Hynková Jana | ONO8650 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | ||
Turková Martina | SKV7852 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DNS | ||
Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saue Elo | 0200001 | EST | 52:31 | ||
2. | Jenni Adams | 0030004 | TC New Zealand | 54:52 | + 2:21 | |
3. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 56:57 | + 4:26 |
4. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 62:37 | + 10:06 |
5. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:48 | + 15:17 |
6. | Kadlecová Zuzana | VPM7450 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 68:36 | + 16:05 |
7. | Náměstková Veronika | SKT7351 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 72:34 | + 20:03 |
8. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 73:47 | + 21:16 |
9. | De Bie Ellen | TC Belgium | 75:50 | + 23:19 | ||
10. | Savičová Gabriela | SKV7952 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:23 | + 23:52 |
11. | Šafránková Martina | LPM7753 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:08 | + 24:37 |
12. | Trhlikova Ivanka | 0280001 | Doubravka | 86:12 | + 33:41 | |
13. | Millionová Hedvika | MAS7351 | C | OOB Aš | 88:28 | + 35:57 |
14. | Čepičková Jana | LPM7353 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 90:02 | + 37:31 |
15. | Martina Rowe | 0010002 | TC Ireland | 93:58 | + 41:27 | |
16. | Deschepper Ellen | TC Belgium | 103:09 | + 50:38 | ||
17. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 104:13 | + 51:42 |
18. | Davidová Jana | ONO7852 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 104:26 | + 51:55 |
18. | Soukupová Andrea | NEK7851 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 104:26 | + 51:55 |
Kamarytová Martina | NEK6650 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | DNS | ||
Váchová Ilona | 0220001 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | DNS | |||
Caspari Pia | 0130004 | OL Team Lippe | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibileva Maria | 0140006 | Ronneby OK | 45:27 | ||
2. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:20 | + 3:53 |
3. | Šilhavá Jana | LPM5951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 65:24 | + 19:57 |
4. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:59 | + 22:32 |
5. | Martínková Věra | VPM5351 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 69:32 | + 24:05 |
6. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:57 | + 31:30 |
7. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:21 | + 32:54 |
Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:54 | |
2. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 56:54 | + 4:00 |
3. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:07 | + 7:13 |
4. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 92:43 | + 39:49 |
5. | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | C | OOB Aš | 99:02 | + 46:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 90:01 | |
2. | Jedličková Jindra | VPM4550 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 93:33 | + 3:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimána Jiří | LPM1602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:06 | |
2. | Klostermann Hugo | SKT1400 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 22:22 | + 3:16 |
3. | Šilhavý Matěj | LPM1600 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:11 | + 6:05 |
Švamberk Jan | LPM1500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Matěj | LPM1401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 11:55 | |
2. | Stehlík Filip | LPM1400 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 13:01 | + 1:06 |
3. | Rauch Jonáš | VPM1500 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 17:19 | + 5:24 |
4. | Gelner František | KRL1601 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 18:43 | + 6:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podzimek Tomáš | MLA1203 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:31 | |
2. | Fiala Jakub | LPM1202 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:45 | + 4:14 |
3. | Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 42:01 | + 10:30 |
4. | Placek Nikolas | MLA1200 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:26 | + 10:55 |
5. | Ludvík Petr | SKT1300 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 45:29 | + 13:58 |
6. | Polívka Vojtěch | LPM1301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:44 | + 14:13 |
7. | Maun Michal | KSH1201 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 56:53 | + 25:22 |
8. | Knot Ondřej | KRL1302 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 110:11 | + 78:40 |
Soukup Ondřej | NEK1201 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | DNS | ||
Křenek Martin | VPM1301 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ritter Jakub | ONO1000 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 40:36 | |
2. | Minařík František | ZTC1103 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 41:50 | + 1:14 |
3. | Černý Antonín | ONO1001 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 41:56 | + 1:20 |
4. | Brabec Zdeněk | MAS1001 | B | OOB Aš | 46:33 | + 5:57 |
5. | Parula Egon | LPM1000 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:12 | + 6:36 |
6. | James Ewart | 0010015 | TC Ireland | 47:16 | + 6:40 | |
7. | Černý Viktor | VPM1003 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 53:24 | + 12:48 |
8. | Haller Maxmilián | KRL1102 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 54:22 | + 13:46 |
9. | Beneš Jan | MLA1000 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 61:44 | + 21:08 |
10. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 65:42 | + 25:06 |
11. | Jedlička Josef | VPM1102 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 66:59 | + 26:23 |
12. | Beránek Šimon | VPM1000 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 84:32 | + 43:56 |
13. | Beránek Antonín | LPM1002 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 95:32 | + 54:56 |
14. | Haviar Antonín | SKT1100 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 99:04 | + 58:28 |
15. | Basetlík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | 112:29 | + 71:53 | ||
16. | Čepička Antonín | LPM1102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 146:25 | + 105:49 |
Frýdl Tomáš | ONO1102 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | ||
Křenek Jan | VPM1101 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Herman Ondřej | MLA0801 | A | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:29 | |
2. | Zernant Erik Marten | 0170005 | Estonia | 64:31 | + 4:02 | |
3. | Liam O Donnell | 0010014 | TC Ireland | 67:12 | + 6:43 | |
4. | Anděl Robin | ZTC0901 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 68:01 | + 7:32 |
5. | Keernik Andres | 0170004 | Estonia | 68:54 | + 8:25 | |
6. | Eanna Grennan | 0010009 | TC Ireland | 70:41 | + 10:12 | |
7. | Prinz Mikuláš | MLA0901 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 71:25 | + 10:56 |
8. | Minařík Josef | ZTC0903 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 84:53 | + 24:24 |
9. | Jirkovský Lukáš | ONO0904 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 87:36 | + 27:07 |
10. | Kiviselg Rihard | 0170003 | Estonia | 95:58 | + 35:29 | |
11. | Petrášek Martin | 0300002 | Šumavský průzkum | 100:57 | + 40:28 | |
12. | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 107:00 | + 46:31 |
13. | Šlégl Jakub | MAS0804 | C | OOB Aš | 109:01 | + 48:32 |
14. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | C | OOB Aš | 123:31 | + 63:02 |
Krs Jakub | ZTC0800 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS | ||
Turek Jakub | ZTC0801 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS | ||
Vodrážka Štěpán | ZTC0802 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:52 | |
2. | Külvik Pärtel | 0170007 | Estonia | 63:37 | + 5:45 | |
3. | Jokubauskis Tijus | 0100007 | Team Lithuania | 67:25 | + 9:33 | |
4. | Simonavicius Gintas | 0100008 | Team Lithuania | 67:46 | + 9:54 | |
5. | Plevný Albert | DCH0711 | B | Radioelektronika Cheb | 70:37 | + 12:45 |
6. | Janno Karl-Markus | 0170008 | Estonia | 72:41 | + 14:49 | |
7. | Brabec Matěj | MAS0701 | B | OOB Aš | 78:46 | + 20:54 |
8. | Kriukas Martynas | 0100018 | Team Lithuania | 79:36 | + 21:44 | |
9. | Peciulis Simas | 0100012 | Team Lithuania | 80:03 | + 22:11 | |
10. | Gerry Browne | 0010008 | TC Ireland | 80:40 | + 22:48 | |
11. | Oscar Rowe | 0010005 | TC Ireland | 83:08 | + 25:16 | |
12. | Subatkis Vitas | 0100010 | Team Lithuania | 83:59 | + 26:07 | |
13. | Uckuronis Aleksandras | 0100011 | Team Lithuania | 87:32 | + 29:40 | |
14. | Lazauskas Domas | 0100009 | Team Lithuania | 90:24 | + 32:32 | |
15. | Karja Indrek | 0170006 | Estonia | 91:47 | + 33:55 | |
16. | Eoin O Donnell | 0010013 | TC Ireland | 106:34 | + 48:42 | |
17. | Bejvančický Josef | KRL0703 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 137:50 | + 79:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rauli Aho | 0020013 | TC Finland | 74:20 | |||
2. | Tobler Simon | 0150005 | TC Austria | 74:57 | + 0:37 | ||
3. | Buschek Anton | 0150003 | TC Austria | 78:49 | + 4:29 | ||
4. | Myklebost Andreas Vistnes | 0090002 | TC HSK | 79:05 | + 4:45 | ||
5. | Ferrando Gonzalo | 0070001 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | 79:37 | + 5:17 | ||
6. | Florian Fritzen | 0020014 | TC Finland | 79:56 | + 5:36 | ||
7. | Olías Gonzalo Zorrilla | 0070004 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | 80:58 | + 6:38 | ||
8. | Bolehovský Daniel | VSP0508 | E | USK Praha | 81:29 | + 7:09 | 7733 |
9. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | R | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 81:38 | + 7:18 | 7719 |
10. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:47 | + 7:27 | 7705 |
11. | Zefa Fa avae | 0030001 | TC New Zealand | 82:16 | + 7:56 | ||
12. | Stehlík Šimon | ZTC0501 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 83:06 | + 8:46 | 7580 |
13. | Rasmus Töyrylä | 0020012 | TC Finland | 83:20 | + 9:00 | ||
14. | Priks Ossi Rasmus | 0200003 | EST | 83:36 | + 9:16 | ||
15. | Joona Hirvilahti | 0020010 | TC Finland | 85:56 | + 11:36 | ||
16. | Kubeček Josef | SNA0402 | A | TJ START Náchod | 86:09 | + 11:49 | 7292 |
17. | Murenas Kasparas | 0100015 | Team Lithuania | 86:31 | + 12:11 | ||
18. | Stehlík Jakub | ZTC0700 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 87:04 | + 12:44 | 7205 |
19. | Diego Aimar Urquizu | 0070005 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | 87:45 | + 13:25 | ||
20. | Birkelund Mikael | 0090001 | TC HSK | 87:49 | + 13:29 | ||
21. | Rapotz David | 0150007 | TC Austria | 88:06 | + 13:46 | ||
22. | Němec David | ZTC0504 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 90:51 | + 16:31 | 6847 |
23. | Wieser Lukas | 0150006 | TC Austria | 91:06 | + 16:46 | ||
24. | Jongenburger Carl Gustav | 0090003 | TC HSK | 91:31 | + 17:11 | ||
25. | Juknevicius Domas | 0100013 | Team Lithuania | 91:59 | + 17:39 | ||
26. | Eensaar Emil | 0200002 | EST | 93:34 | + 19:14 | ||
27. | Matin Faddei | 0140003 | Ronneby OK | 94:12 | + 19:52 | ||
28. | Shyp Oleksii | 0140002 | Ronneby OK | 94:36 | + 20:16 | ||
29. | Greiner Gustav | 0150008 | TC Austria | 94:38 | + 20:18 | ||
30. | De Smul Mats | 0060005 | TC Belgium | 95:23 | + 21:03 | ||
31. | Skvortcov Yurii | PHK0411 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 96:47 | + 22:27 | 6286 |
32. | De Clercq Rune | 0060003 | TC Belgium | 98:04 | + 23:44 | ||
33. | Drach Ivan | PHK0608 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 101:47 | + 27:27 | 5813 |
34. | Sládek Ondřej | DCH0012 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 103:12 | + 28:52 | 5680 |
35. | Janoch Samuel Jan | MLA0502 | A | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 107:30 | + 33:10 | 5273 |
36. | Havlíček Viktor | BSO0602 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 122:18 | + 47:58 | 3874 |
37. | Sobota Ondřej | ZTC0502 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 131:31 | + 57:11 | 3002 |
38. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 133:37 | + 59:17 | 2804 |
39. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | C | OK Kamenice | 173:18 | + 98:58 | 0 |
Stöcher Jacopo | 0150004 | TC Austria | DISK | ||||
Barauskas Rokas | 0100020 | Team Lithuania | DISK | ||||
Kennis Jorn | 0060004 | TC Belgium | DISK | ||||
Rimkus Tautvydas | 0100016 | Team Lithuania | DISK | ||||
Dementavicius Tadas | 0100014 | Team Lithuania | DISK | ||||
Aidan McCullough | 0010003 | TC Ireland | DISK | ||||
Fionn O Callaghan | 0010012 | TC Ireland | DISK | ||||
Iacob Ioan | 0020015 | TC Finland | DISK | ||||
Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | 0 | ||
Kovalchuk Serafim | 0140004 | Ronneby OK | DNS | ||||
Paterek Mikołaj | 0110001 | WKS Ślask Wrocław | DNS | ||||
Jussi Ankelo | 0020011 | TC Finland | DNS | ||||
Czech Moritz | 0150002 | TC Austria | DNS | ||||
Tatarnikov Mykhailo | PHK0405 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS | 0 | ||
Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS | 0 | ||
Vaňátko Ondřej | ZTC9542 | C | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Petr | 0240001 | - | 61:01 | ||
2. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 66:26 | + 5:25 |
3. | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 67:23 | + 6:22 |
4. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 70:22 | + 9:21 |
5. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 70:23 | + 9:22 |
6. | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 70:30 | + 9:29 |
7. | Šperl Milan | ONO8000 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 71:41 | + 10:40 |
8. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 74:47 | + 13:46 |
9. | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 76:33 | + 15:32 |
10. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 81:03 | + 20:02 |
10. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | C | OOB Aš | 81:03 | + 20:02 |
12. | Frűhauf Ladislav | SKV8301 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 82:42 | + 21:41 |
13. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 85:25 | + 24:24 |
14. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 88:54 | + 27:53 |
15. | Bílek Ondřej | - | 90:07 | + 29:06 | ||
16. | Žufan Martin | VPM8301 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 90:32 | + 29:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilevicius Liutauras | 0100019 | Team Lithuania | 57:27 | ||
2. | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 68:20 | + 10:53 |
3. | Vaher Vallo | 0170001 | Estonia | 74:09 | + 16:42 | |
4. | Soukup Michal | NEK7400 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 74:24 | + 16:57 |
5. | Hudelaitis Oleksandr | SKV7303 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 74:57 | + 17:30 |
6. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 78:24 | + 20:57 |
7. | Pávek Jiří | NEK7700 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 81:29 | + 24:02 |
8. | Trhlík Tomáš | PLU7407 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 83:35 | + 26:08 |
9. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 84:11 | + 26:44 |
10. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 84:42 | + 27:15 |
11. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 88:06 | + 30:39 |
12. | Beneš Marek | MLA7601 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 89:52 | + 32:25 |
13. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 92:48 | + 35:21 |
14. | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 93:18 | + 35:51 |
15. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 96:16 | + 38:49 |
16. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 96:27 | + 39:00 |
17. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 97:17 | + 39:50 |
18. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 106:47 | + 49:20 |
19. | Fryš Zdeněk | DCH7503 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 108:20 | + 50:53 |
20. | Kopta Václav | KRL7902 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 113:17 | + 55:50 |
21. | Knot Petr | KRL7901 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 127:17 | + 69:50 |
Hynek Petr | ONO7000 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS | ||
Sova Petr | KSH6501 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | DNS | ||
Caspari Volker | 0130001 | OL Team Lippe | DNS | |||
Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS | ||
Černý Jan | ONO7101 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 64:21 | |
2. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 65:44 | + 1:23 |
3. | Kropáč Jiří | KRL6702 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 68:32 | + 4:11 |
4. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 79:30 | + 15:09 |
5. | Brian Rowe | 0010001 | TC Ireland | 83:33 | + 19:12 | |
6. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 93:09 | + 28:48 |
7. | Grössl Josef | SKT6800 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 102:42 | + 38:21 |
Čech Petr | DCH6002 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | DNS | ||
Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Törnqvist Kent | 0140005 | Ronneby OK | 52:16 | ||
2. | Michalec Jan | DCH5701 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 67:26 | + 15:10 |
3. | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | C | OOB Aš | 71:14 | + 18:58 |
4. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | C | OOB Aš | 73:26 | + 21:10 |
5. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:09 | + 28:53 |
6. | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | C | OOB Aš | 89:52 | + 37:36 |
7. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 95:18 | + 43:02 |
8. | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | C | OB Strakonice | 100:59 | + 48:43 |
9. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 106:25 | + 54:09 |
10. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 110:24 | + 58:08 |
11. | Martínek Bohumil | 0260001 | Výběr lesa | 117:17 | + 65:01 | |
Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | DISK | ||
Janošík Lubomír | KSH5901 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | DNS | ||
Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | C | YETTI Vejprty | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 60:55 | |
2. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:06 | + 3:11 |
3. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 93:35 | + 32:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopta Martin | KRL1602 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 13:13 | |
2. | Fialová Markéta | LPM1751 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:01 | + 4:48 |
3. | Burdová Nela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 19:42 | + 6:29 | ||
4. | Janoušková Rozárie | VPM1951 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 19:43 | + 6:30 |
5. | Hladová Sandra | - | 20:24 | + 7:11 | ||
6. | Janoušek Matěj | VPM1702 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 20:25 | + 7:12 |
7. | Bulková Ema | 20:46 | + 7:33 | |||
8. | Kozák Vojtěch | - | 21:51 | + 8:38 | ||
9. | Janošíková Eliška | - | 24:43 | + 11:30 | ||
10. | Suchá Zoe | LPM1851 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:35 | + 13:22 |
11. | Šimána Vojtěch | LPM1900 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:06 | + 13:53 |
12. | Jedlička Tonda | VPM7602 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 28:28 | + 15:15 |
13. | Haviar Alfréd | - | 29:35 | + 16:22 | ||
14. | Bouchal Vavřinec | VPM1818 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 30:38 | + 17:25 |
15. | Bouchal Vít | VPM1616 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 30:42 | + 17:29 |
Bouchal Vincent | VPM2020 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | ||
Šťastný Alexandr | ONO1700 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS | ||
Mokrusch Antonín | ONO1501 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS | ||
Černá Andrea | EKP1752 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martínek Libor | VPM7700 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 44:28 | |
2. | Haider Anna | 26A5650 | HSV Ried | 50:59 | + 6:31 | |
3. | Hegnerová Viktorie | LPM1350 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 118:13 | + 73:45 |
Sykorova Viktorie | 0250001 | ZCU | DNS | |||
Vysloužilová Denisa | 0230001 | ZČU | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krenzman Tomáš | SKT7251 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 32:46 | |
2. | Žáčková Jana | 0310001 | Tempo makers | 37:43 | + 4:57 | |
3. | Soukup Václav | VSP5600 | C | USK Praha | 41:06 | + 8:20 |
4. | Černá Miriam | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 41:48 | + 9:02 | ||
5. | Klostermannová Marcela | SKT8451 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 51:04 | + 18:18 |
6. | Nováková Lenka | - | 53:23 | + 20:37 | ||
7. | Bílek Tomáš | - | 54:51 | + 22:05 | ||
8. | Bartošová Milena | LPM7755 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:09 | + 22:23 |
9. | Dvořáková Tereza | LPM0952 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 61:32 | + 28:46 |
10. | KRIŽANová Martina | 0180001 | Rugby Plzeň | 64:42 | + 31:56 | |
11. | Prinzová Nikola | MLA8150 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:12 | + 49:26 |
12. | Sedláčková Tereza | - | 145:56 | + 113:10 | ||
13. | Fidlerová Aneta | - | 145:58 | + 113:12 | ||
Soukupová Michaela | VSP5850 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:31 | |
2. | Nový Luboš | SKT7901 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 58:11 | + 6:40 |
3. | Jirásek Petr | DCH7403 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 59:07 | + 7:36 |
4. | Klapka Radim | - | 59:20 | + 7:49 | ||
5. | Šilhavá Lucie | LPM9451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:57 | + 11:26 |
6. | Haviar Stanislav | Orientační běh Klatovy | 65:42 | + 14:11 | ||
7. | Jirásek Pavel | DCH7404 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 67:43 | + 16:12 |
8. | Hones Sepp | HSV Ried | 68:11 | + 16:40 | ||
9. | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 68:26 | + 16:55 |
10. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 78:21 | + 26:50 |
11. | Kozák Tomáš | - | 84:31 | + 33:00 | ||
12. | Pěchoučková Markéta | - | 99:38 | + 48:07 | ||
Kopp Petr | 0300001 | Šumavský průzkum | DISK | |||
Janoušek Jan | VPM8802 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS |