Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.06.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

4304     D20A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 7497  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  29:46  8345  8542
  2 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  32:52  7590  6219
  3 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  33:25  7456  6680
  4 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  33:31  7431  6219
  5 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  35:18  6997  7504
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  35:18  6997  7196
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  35:58  6835  5662
  8 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  37:00  6583  7054
  9 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  37:37  6433  5889
 10 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  38:43  6165  6833
 11 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  39:04  6080  2942
 12 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  39:09  6060  7188
 13 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  39:33  5962   389
 14 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  39:58  5861  5246
 15 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  41:40  5447  3787
 16 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  42:41  5199  1495
 17 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  46:01  4387  1892
 18 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  46:16  4327  5753
 19 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  49:04  3645  4767
 20 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  53:56  2460   722
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  55:42  2029  2501
 22 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  62:21   410   755
#
4304     D20B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 7692  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  27:57  8493  8432
  2 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  30:31  7803  7762
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  30:53  7705  7610
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  31:35  7517  7367
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  32:03  7391  6905
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  33:46  6930  4388
  7 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  34:16  6796  7007
  8 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  36:58  6071  6854
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  38:29  5663  7291
 10 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  40:48  5041  6170
 11 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  42:25  4607  6074
 12 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  42:48  4504  1118
 13 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  43:03  4437  1562
 14 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  44:38  4011  4227
 15 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  45:01  3908  1429
 16 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  46:18  3564  5946
 17 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  46:20  3555  1401
 18 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  52:44  1836  3813
 19 Štefková Klára                 TBM0059  53:34  1612     0
 20 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  58:06   394  3842
 21 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  83:26     0  2337
#
4304     D21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9002  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  35:44  9484  9009
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:09  9376  8401
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:44  9226  8923
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  37:33  9014  9320
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  37:48  8950  7998
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:18  8820  8987
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  40:13  8325  7570
  8 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  40:24  8277  5903
  9 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:42  8200  7762
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  40:43  8196  4566
 11 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:55  8144  8542
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  41:48  7915  3593
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:51  7644  7962
 14 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  44:25  7239  6348
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:31  6696  6716
 16 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:36  6674  8771
 17 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  47:10  6528  6561
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  47:31  6437  7310
 19 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  48:04  6295  7033
 20 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  48:32  6174  7153
 21 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:17  5205  6327
 22 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  55:42  4321  5911
 23 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  58:08  3692  7618
#
4304     D21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9082  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  30:45 10265 10000
  2 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:00  9073  8814
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:16  8998  8992
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  36:39  8610  2713
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:56  8531  8553
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:06  8203  8100
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:52  7988  8616
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  38:54  7979  7837
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  40:09  7628  8988
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:52  7147  8197
 11 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:03  7095  7956
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  42:21  7011  7242
 13 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:24  6717  7634
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  44:05  6525  7465
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  44:35  6385  7215
 16 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:52  5464  5683
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:22  5323  6579
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:13  4524  5835
 19 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  52:02  4295  6289
 20 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  58:22  2518  6768
 21 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  58:40  2434  6420
 22 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  59:06  2313  6214
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  62:02  1490  3174
#
4304     D21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 8831  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:28  9784  9795
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  35:32  9254  8940
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:25  8514  7755
  4 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  38:58  8373  6457
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  39:23  8267  8631
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:50  8151  8503
  7 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  40:09  8070  3251
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:28  7989  6983
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:29  7984  7403
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:34  7963  7890
 11 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  41:36  7698  6713
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:59  7343  8149
 13 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:28  7219  5607
 14 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  43:43  7155  7366
 15 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  44:39  6916  7672
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  44:42  6903  7213
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  47:30  6185  6375
 18 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  48:11  6009  5986
 19 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  48:26  5945  2717
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  49:34  5654  6314
 21 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  51:56  5047  8286
 22 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  59:18  3158  5791
#
4304     D21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9113  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  33:56  9758  9692
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:19  9383  9232
  3 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  35:39  9293  8770
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  36:41  9013  9050
  5 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  38:28  8529  8528
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:15  8046  7851
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  40:37  7946  4215
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  40:58  7852  8016
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  43:40  7120  8409
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  43:54  7056  8823
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  44:28  6903  6352
 12 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:46  6822  7589
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:38  6587  7319
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  45:49  6537  7871
 15 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  48:39  5769  7167
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  48:48  5728  2837
 17 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:59  5408  6315
 18 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:07  5371  6624
 19 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  50:12  5349  6892
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:14  5340  6121
 21 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:44  4120  5780
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  54:47  4107  5906
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  68:40   343  7547
#
4304     H20A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 7710  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  27:54  8257  8034
  2 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  28:59  7955  6891
  3 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  29:23  7843  4788
  4 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  29:45  7741  7652
  5 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  29:56  7690  7546
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  31:27  7267  6786
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  32:07  7081  8218
  8 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  36:35  5836  2608
  9 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  36:45  5789  1459
 10 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  37:11  5668  7100
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  37:50  5487  6492
 12 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:54  5468  5536
 13 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  38:47  5222  2458
 14 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  39:41  4971     0
 15 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  40:40  4697  1359
 16 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  43:09  4005   916
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  49:54  2122  5377
 18 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  53:01  1253  4510
 19 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  68:16     0  3297
#
4304     H20B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 7934  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  24:36  8917  8743
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  27:46  7941  7850
  3 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  27:55  7895  6258
  4 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  28:31  7710  4325
  5 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  28:50  7612  7403
  6 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  30:14  7180  7527
  7 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  31:16  6862   967
  8 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  32:07  6600  8145
  9 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  32:50  6379   506
 10 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  33:03  6312  3743
 11 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  35:01  5706  4178
 12 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  36:17  5315  6746
 13 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  37:46  4858  5471
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:39  4585  6262
 15 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  38:53  4513  5724
 16 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  40:49  3917  3556
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  41:30  3707  4637
 18 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  58:56     0  5591
 19 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 122:53     0     0
#
4304     H21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9004  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  35:34  9441  2939
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:00  9328  8506
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:01  9324  8694
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:28  9206  8134
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:42  9146  9389
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:06  9041  8213
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  37:20  8980  5757
  8 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  37:26  8954  3770
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  37:29  8941  9066
 10 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:27  8689  8453
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:54  8571  7791
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:32  8144  7750
 13 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  40:52  8057  8854
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:38  7857  7505
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  42:36  7605  7078
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:49  7548  7138
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:11  7452  7634
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:46  7300  6973
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:40  7065  7676
 20 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:04  6961  6927
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:22  6882  7557
 22 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:32  6839  7593
 23 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:41  6800  8095
 24 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:07  6686  7168
 25 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  47:04  6438  7345
 26 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:36  6299  8021
 27 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  47:43  6269  7448
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  47:45  6260  7161
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  48:51  5973  7921
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  5755  7988
 31 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:43   785  9019
 32 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  7285
#
4304     H21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 8951  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:01  9593  9208
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:33  9447  6767
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:36  8886  6087
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:50  8823  7745
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:31  8636  8194
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:52  8540  8074
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:14  8440  8713
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:15  8435  9053
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  37:38  8331  7636
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:45  8299  7707
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:35  8071  8909
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:38  8057  8870
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:44  8030  8506
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:22  7857  7770
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:29  7825  8325
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  39:35  7798  7380
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:48  7738  7175
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:26  7565  7532
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:55  7433  7902
 20 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:35  7251  7971
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:45  7205  7268
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7201  8609
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:17  7060  7328
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:04  6846  7000
 25 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:22  6764  7020
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:01  6586  5129
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:50  6089  7608
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7158
 29 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  6960
#
4304     H21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9105  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:57  9880 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:23  9474  9337
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:52  9053  8103
  4 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  36:16  8656  8218
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:52  8486  8336
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  36:52  8486  8615
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:05  8425  8809
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  8378  7999
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:24  8335  8511
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:52  8203  8763
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  38:27  8037  7629
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:43  7678  6694
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:28  7466  7868
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:09  7272  7710
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:10  7267  7519
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:20  7220  7240
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:50  7078  7716
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  41:54  7059  7154
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  42:24  6917  7368
 20 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:30  6606  7162
 21 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  43:46  6530  7801
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:47  6525  6980
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:48  6521  7345
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  43:52  6502  7191
 25 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:57  6478  8189
 26 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:14  6398  7559
 27 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  45:18  6095  2504
 28 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:24  6067  7068
 29 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  47:01  5609  7504
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:14  5547  6898
#
4304     H21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9000  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:40  9452  8478
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:45  9430  9431
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:37  9198  8324
  4 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  35:44  9167  8136
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  37:03  8815  7510
  6 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:18  8748  7727
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:22  8730  8681
  8 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  37:42  8641  9033
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  8619  6770
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:51  8601  8098
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8583  7296
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:59  8566  8682
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:15  8494  8834
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:42  8374  7537
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  38:57  8307  7295
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:04  8009  8529
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:33  7612  7015
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:08  7456  7351
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:10  7447  7871
 20 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  42:13  7434  7626
 21 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:21  7398  8008
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:37  7327  7235
 23 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:51  7264  7167
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:04  7207  7700
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:06  6930  6931
 26 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  44:43  6765  7780
 27 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:50  6734  7659
 28 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  46:35  6266  9021
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:40  6244  7099
 30 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  46:54  6182  7976
 31 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  48:42  5700  7138
#