Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.07.2019 - H.S.H Vysočina cup - E1

4998     D21E                  12.07.2019 RVP = 8637  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  37:15  8747  8909
  2 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  37:17  8739  7534
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:39  8426  8144
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:24  8255  8563
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:41  7961  7964
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:58  7896  8337
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:27  7785  7892
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  41:35  7755  8101
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  41:41  7732  7912
 10 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  41:50  7697  7678
 11 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:23  7572  7156
 12 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:09  7396  8731
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:40  7278  6604
 14 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  43:53  7228  7426
 15 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:01  6969  3475
 16 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:06  6950  8647
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  45:13  6923  8121
 18 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  46:24  6652  7028
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  46:30  6629  6136
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:45  6572  7954
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  47:19  6442  8083
 22 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  48:30  6171  7168
 23 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  49:10  6019  6708
 24 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  50:14  5774  7662
 25 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  50:17  5763  5545
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  50:55  5618  7028
 27 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  51:17  5534  2651
 28 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  58:41  3840  5177
 29 Kropáčková Vendula             CHT0353  98:48     0     0
#
4998     D21A                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  34:51  7958  7606
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:07  7900  7196
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:35  7368  7089
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  37:36  7364  7337
  5 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  37:38  7357  7589
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:42  7342  7612
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  37:54  7299   736
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  38:21  7202  6215
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  38:23  7195  8261
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  39:20  6990  7039
 11 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:34  6939  6205
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  39:48  6889  5596
 13 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  40:07  6821  6674
 14 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  40:32  6731  5719
 15 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:43  6475  6196
 16 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  41:44  6471  6651
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  41:46  6464   925
 18 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:11  6374  5368
 19 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  42:29  6309  6442
 20 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  42:51  6230  7401
 21 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  43:26  6104  2988
 22 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:36  6068  7642
 23 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  44:21  5906  5351
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:35  5856  5112
 25 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  45:03  5755  7255
 26 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  45:27  5669  5721
 27 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  45:33  5647  1846
 28 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  45:36  5636  7273
 29 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  46:01  5546  7054
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:10  5514  5585
 31 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  46:26  5456  7309
 32 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  46:41  5402  5486
 33 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  46:51  5366  1811
 34 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  46:59  5338  5725
 35 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  48:00  5118  5780
 36 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  48:30  5010  5611
 37 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  49:13  4855  3693
 38 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  49:28  4801     0
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:59  4690  5159
 40 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  50:04  4672  3989
 41 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  50:54  4492  5480
 42 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  50:59  4474  6590
 43 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  52:22  4175  5895
#
4998     D21B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5418  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  38:18  5514  1405
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  39:15  5382  6064
  3 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  39:26  5357  2380
  4 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  40:16  5241  5065
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  40:36  5195  4782
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  41:50  5024  5744
  7 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  42:16  4963  4238
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  42:27  4938  4194
  9 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:27  4799  4969
 10 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  43:48  4750  2366
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  45:11  4558  4899
 12 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  46:07  4428  5248
 13 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  47:19  4262  3145
 14 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  47:45  4201  4897
 15 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  48:35  4086     0
 16 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  52:04  3602  4852
 17 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  52:24  3555  4106
 18 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  52:35  3530  1733
 19 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  53:58  3338  3219
 20 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  54:52  3213  4007
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  56:51  2937  2963
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  67:11  1501  2790
 23 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:04   128  2435
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39     0  2825
 25 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351 106:17     0     0
#
4998     D21C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5827  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  33:04  5924  1882
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  33:24  5866  3460
  3 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  34:25  5690   337
  4 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  35:03  5580  2712
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  35:09  5563  3133
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  36:08  5393  4283
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  38:57  4905  4814
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  39:55  4737     0
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  40:02  4717  4620
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:09  4697  4152
 11 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  40:22  4659  4365
 12 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  40:29  4639  2211
 13 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  40:49  4581  4059
 14 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  41:18  4497  7510
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:33  4454  3528
 16 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  41:47  4414     0
 17 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:38  4093  1615
 18 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  44:33  3934  3597
 19 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  44:50  3885  1463
 20 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  45:09  3830  4304
 21 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  45:32  3764   365
 22 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  45:50  3712  3309
 23 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  46:03  3674     0
 24 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  47:13  3472  3848
 25 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:48  2505  1039
 26 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  52:50  2499  1349
 27 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  53:04  2459     0
 28 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  53:45  2340  2204
 29 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:14  2083  2280
 30 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  55:14  2083     0
 31 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  56:30  1864  7825
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  64:10   535     0
 33 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  67:14     4     0
 34 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  69:00     0   291
 35 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  69:11     0  1599
 36 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  70:21     0   198
 37 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  77:03     0  1050
 38 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  88:15     0     0
 39 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  91:34     0  2255
 40 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851 107:17     0  1164
 41 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 140:55     0   130
#
4998     H21E                  12.07.2019 RVP = 9346  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:00  9422  9157
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:07  9390  8843
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  34:43  9226  8808
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  35:01  9144 10000
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  35:37  8981  9045
  6 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  35:55  8899  8596
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:10  8831  6337
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:15  8808  8700
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:54  8631  9469
 10 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  37:03  8590  7994
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  37:24  8495  8355
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:49  8381  8634
 13 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:58  8340  8292
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  37:59  8335  8046
 15 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:15  8263  8469
 16 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:18  8249  8196
 17 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  39:01  8054  8528
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  39:04  8040  7320
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  39:15  7990  8012
 20 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:17  7981  8100
 21 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  39:38  7886  7680
 22 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  39:40  7877  7294
 23 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:20  7695  7989
 24 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  40:34  7631  8826
 25 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:04  7495  8752
 26 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  41:17  7436  8523
 27 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:18  7431  7746
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:43  7318  7135
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:48  7295  7628
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  42:06  7213  7732
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  42:19  7154  7374
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  42:22  7140  7664
 33 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  42:25  7127  8035
 34 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  42:35  7081  7058
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  42:41  7054  7698
 36 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  43:14  6904  7470
 37 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  43:25  6854  7725
 38 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:35  6536  7334
 39 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  44:40  6513  6182
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:07  6391  7827
 41 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  45:13  6363  9058
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:34  6268  7540
 43 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:56  6168  7298
 44 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:05  6127  7192
 45 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:25  6036  7162
 46 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:27  6027  7444
 47 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  46:40  5968  7521
 48 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:03  5863  7860
 49 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:45  5400  7729
 50 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  49:17  5255  7880
 51 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  49:35  5173  8082
 52 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  50:01  5055  7120
 53 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  51:05  4764  7234
 54 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  51:22  4687  7854
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  51:39  4609  7496
 56 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  51:48  4568  7072
 57 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:35  4355  7156
 58 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:44  4314  7570
 59 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  81:16     0  8516
 60 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  7676
#
4998     H21A                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  34:46  7573  3135
  2 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  36:32  7212  7046
  3 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  36:32  7212  7043
  4 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  36:52  7144  2365
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:13  7073  4515
  6 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  37:40  6981  6535
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:50  6947  6730
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:31  6808  6181
  9 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  38:41  6774  2716
 10 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:00  6709  7043
 11 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  39:05  6692  6558
 12 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:07  6685  7286
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:08  6682  6995
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  39:09  6678  7120
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:40  6573  7517
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:13  6461  6675
 17 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  40:27  6413  5788
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  40:28  6410  7159
 19 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:37  6379  7089
 20 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:03  6291  1982
 21 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  41:04  6288     0
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  41:14  6254  5880
 23 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:14  6254  7119
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  41:17  6243  2550
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  41:20  6233  6595
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:36  6179  7272
 27 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  41:44  6152  3076
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  42:17  6039  7428
 29 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:36  5975  6869
 30 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:08  5866  6835
 31 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:12  5852  6839
 32 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:24  5812  5842
 33 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  43:24  5812  6411
 34 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  43:44  5744  5369
 35 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  43:48  5730  5540
 36 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  44:25  5604  6081
 37 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  44:51  5516  2723
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:55  5298  6664
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  46:09  5251  6047
 40 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  46:43  5135  6249
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  47:03  5067  6766
 42 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  47:08  5050  4769
 43 Pustai David                   TJN9301  47:13  5033  5902
 44 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  47:29  4979  1322
 45 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  47:52  4900   602
 46 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  47:58  4880  6150
 47 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  48:00  4873  6880
 48 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  48:29  4775  5412
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:33  4761  5533
 50 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  49:07  4645  2666
 51 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  49:32  4560  5257
 52 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:39  4537  6287
 53 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:14  4418  5662
 54 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  50:58  4268  7123
 55 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  53:03  3843  1743
 56 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  53:30  3751  2396
 57 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  57:44  2888  3337
 58 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  58:43  2687   568
 59 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  65:19  1341  6445
 60 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  70:19   321  5454
 61 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  93:03     0   426
 62 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6087
 63 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2016
#
4998     H21B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  33:05  7064  6975
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  34:53  6721  6823
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  37:15  6270  6492
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  37:19  6257  6646
  5 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  38:01  6124  6173
  6 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  38:11  6092  6072
  7 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  38:39  6003  5966
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  38:44  5987  5873
  9 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  39:20  5873  5577
 10 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  40:08  5720  5548
 11 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  40:10  5714  5067
 12 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  40:20  5682  3840
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:41  5615  4947
 14 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  40:50  5587  5316
 15 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:47  5406  5539
 16 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  41:48  5403   395
 17 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  41:54  5384     0
 18 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  41:57  5374  2054
 19 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  42:16  5314  4620
 20 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  42:20  5301  6436
 21 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  42:56  5187  5446
 22 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  43:10  5142  2331
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:35  5063  5756
 24 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  44:10  4952  3880
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  44:28  4894  4905
 26 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307  44:32  4882     0
 27 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  44:34  4875  3976
 28 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  44:49  4828  1127
 29 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  44:58  4799  5428
 30 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  45:29  4701  4634
 31 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  46:21  4535  1290
 32 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:09  4383  5385
 33 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  47:37  4294  2427
 34 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:37  4294  3975
 35 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  48:07  4199  2903
 36 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  48:08  4195  6489
 37 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  48:35  4110  5856
 38 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  48:38  4100  3513
 39 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  48:42  4087  4565
 40 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  49:58  3846  5067
 41 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  50:00  3840  3131
 42 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  50:20  3776  4265
 43 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:42  3706  5029
 44 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  51:43  3512  5273
 45 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:46  3312  5148
 46 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  53:26  3185  2761
 47 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  53:57  3087  3466
 48 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:06  3058  1303
 49 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:33  2782  4786
 50 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  56:44  2556   882
 51 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  56:48  2544     0
 52 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  59:12  2086  2563
 53 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:13  2083  3817
 54 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:45  1981  2235
 55 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  63:21  1295  2193
 56 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  66:51   628  1619
 57 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  67:48   447  1758
 58 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  69:43    82     0
#
4998     H21C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  35:56  4636  5508
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  38:06  4381  4704
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  39:03  4270  4419
  4 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  41:08  4025  1429
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  41:32  3978     0
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:47  3831  2743
  7 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  43:01  3804   273
  8 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  44:33  3623  1127
  9 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  48:25  3169  3736
 10 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  48:59  3103  2924
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  49:21  3060     0
 12 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  51:13  2840    32
 13 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  52:42  2666  2168
 14 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  53:02  2627   522
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  53:37  2558  1347
 16 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  54:17  2480  2098
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:48  2419  3778
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  54:55  2405  3332
 19 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  57:48  2067  1000
 20 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  58:40  1965  1236
 21 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  60:25  1759  2657
 22 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  64:23  1293   157
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  67:18   950   122
 24 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  69:46   661   937
 25 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 105:20     0     0
 26 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 142:41     0    29
 27 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 149:56     0     0
#