Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E2

4754     D21E                  25.07.2019 RVP = 9362/9362  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  42:05  9844  9594
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:28  9130  9587
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:33  9112  7478
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:12  8975  8708
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  46:17  8957  9013
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  46:22  8940  8422
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  47:13  8760  9103
  8 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  49:24  8300  8386
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  49:45  8226  9163
#
4754     D21A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 8639/8639  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  33:13  8916  7596
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  34:40  8551  8612
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:04  8450  8106
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  35:07  8438  7626
  5 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  36:02  8207  8930
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:52  7997  7126
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:15  7901  7439
  8 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:16  7897  8658
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  37:30  7838  7377
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  38:03  7699  7359
 11 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  38:48  7511  7160
 12 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  39:02  7452  6249
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:09  7422  7979
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:47  7011  8357
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:17  6885  8127
 16 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  41:51  6743  5398
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  42:12  6655  6990
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  42:25  6600  6162
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  42:26  6596  8230
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:10  6411  6428
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:35  6306  6321
 22 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  43:52  6235  7237
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  44:04  6185  6460
 24 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  44:26  6092  1290
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:30  5572  6381
 26 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  47:20  5362  5594
 27 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:58  5203  6373
 28 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  50:18  4615  5562
 29 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  68:22    67  5434
#
4754     D21B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6410/6410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  34:51  6951  7383
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  38:17  6373  1256
  3 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:04  5905  5706
  4 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  41:30  5832  6260
  5 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  42:13  5711  5458
  6 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  42:53  5599   469
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  42:56  5590  4381
  8 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:02  5405  6290
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:32  5152  2356
 10 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  46:31  4987   912
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  47:52  4760  4257
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:05  4555  5186
 13 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  50:47  4268  3298
 14 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  51:02  4226  2729
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:45  3937  4536
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  58:55  2899  4690
 17 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:17  2500  3359
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  62:20  2324   993
#
4754     D21C                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4360/4360  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  38:52  4512  3230
  2 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  39:12  4476  2206
  3 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  42:45  4091  3694
  4 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  43:04  4057   835
  5 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  43:30  4010  2009
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  44:25  3911  4538
  7 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  47:44  3552  3664
  8 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  48:16  3494  4151
  9 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  48:49  3435     0
 10 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  50:14  3281  2233
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  50:48  3220  4012
 12 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  50:59  3200   687
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  53:32  2924  4716
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:21  2836  4033
 15 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  55:49  2677  2907
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  57:21  2511  2942
 17 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  57:27  2500  1777
 18 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  59:45  2251  3586
 19 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  67:37  1399  2941
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  68:43  1280   969
 21 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:50     0  1081
 22 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 101:14     0   118
 23 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4754     D35A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6249/6162  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:08  6545  7143
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  41:27  6203  6218
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  44:37  5735  5848
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  52:09  4623  5785
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  55:24  4143  4238
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  56:43  3949  4231
  7 Marková Eva                    STE7550  63:07  3004  4330
  8 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  80:27   445  3937
  9 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  82:17   175   859
 10 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  82:31   140  3641
#
4754     D35B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5635/5556  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  32:13  5770  6136
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  33:35  5544  5598
  3 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  34:44  5353  4875
  4 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  35:31  5223  5540
  5 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  38:38  4706  3252
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  38:46  4684  4761
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  38:49  4676  5264
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  44:06  3800  4100
  9 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  44:53  3670  1914
 10 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  45:04  3640     0
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  45:26  3579  2219
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  48:38  3049  3591
 13 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  52:24  2424  5153
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  55:40  1883  3307
 15 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  56:22  1767  3191
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  85:48     0   206
#
4754     D40A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6688/6561  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  31:17  6896  6443
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  33:13  6511  7187
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  34:24  6276  6250
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  34:45  6206  6363
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  35:28  6064  6760
  6 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  35:38  6030  6213
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  35:39  6027  5893
  8 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  39:01  5357  5711
  9 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  40:13  5118  4789
 10 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:48  5002  4798
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  43:13  4521  4914
 12 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  43:18  4505  4642
 13 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  43:41  4428  5358
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  45:52  3994  4714
 15 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  50:25  3088  3701
#
4754     D40B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4714/4624  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  29:06  4968  2055
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  32:35  4456  5303
  3 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  32:38  4449  4529
  4 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  33:41  4294  3324
  5 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  34:28  4179  3374
  6 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  35:42  3998  3900
  7 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  36:22  3900  4381
  8 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  39:40  3414  3666
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  41:21  3167  4643
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  43:51  2799  4194
 11 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  47:31  2260   191
 12 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  48:36  2100     2
 13 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  50:49  1774  2125
 14 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  56:24   953  1006
 15 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  57:42   762  1241
 16 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  58:49   597  1929
 17 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  59:39   475  1212
#
4754     D45A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6394/6241  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  30:07  6684  7544
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  33:02  6122  6090
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  34:06  5917  5671
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  35:26  5660  5511
  5 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  37:13  5317  5620
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  39:41  4842  5281
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:16  4730  5887
  8 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  41:10  4556  2483
  9 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  41:27  4502  5547
 10 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  41:53  4418  4523
 11 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  42:17  4341  4441
 12 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  43:09  4174  3665
 13 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  44:54  3838  5181
 14 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  48:09  3212  3741
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  48:20  3177  4749
 16 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  49:01  3045  4419
 17 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  49:17  2994  4289
 18 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  49:28  2958  4184
 19 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  53:25  2198  2717
 20 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  53:36  2163  3748
 21 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  63:17   298  3281
 22 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  69:32     0  1691
 23 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  92:46     0   324
 24 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250   DISK     0  6056
 25 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456   DISK     0  5456
 26 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  4850
#
4754     D45B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4441/4334  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  27:39  4612  4030
  2 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  28:53  4431  4266
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  32:05  3961  4708
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  32:51  3849  4760
  5 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  32:52  3846  3588
  6 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  34:27  3614  2314
  7 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  35:56  3396  1970
  8 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  36:23  3330  1925
  9 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  36:28  3318  3392
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  36:49  3267  2931
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  37:59  3095  2202
 12 Junková Petra                  STH7451  38:54  2961  3495
 13 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  39:21  2895  1456
 14 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  41:41  2552   865
 15 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  43:53  2230  2224
 16 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  44:22  2159  3193
 17 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  46:41  1819  2461
 18 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  47:21  1721  3013
 19 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  49:50  1356   854
 20 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  49:58  1337  2439
 21 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  51:03  1178  3858
 22 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  52:00  1039   800
 23 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  53:04   882  1842
#
4754     D50A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5276/5123  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  34:25  5303  5606
  2 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  35:51  5097  5177
  3 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  36:45  4968  5185
  4 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  36:49  4958  5063
  5 Stormer Lucie                  KAM6750  38:38  4698     0
  6 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  41:06  4343  4715
  7 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  42:56  4080  4373
  8 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  45:30  3711  5135
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  45:42  3683  3797
 10 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  47:24  3439  4464
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  49:34  3127  3938
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  50:10  3041  4482
 13 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  51:14  2888  3549
 14 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  52:50  2658  3397
 15 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  53:54  2505  4111
 16 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  55:00  2347  4115
 17 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  56:20  2156  3829
 18 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  56:50  2084  3209
 19 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  59:50  1653  3720
 20 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  70:55    61  3049
 21 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  70:58    54  2854
 22 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  74:06     0  2534
 23 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  79:39     0  2629
 24 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0     0
#
4754     D50B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3879/3767  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  36:34  3898  3665
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  37:07  3843  4044
  3 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  40:00  3557  4521
  4 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  46:31  2909  3284
  5 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  50:46  2487  2779
  6 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  51:59  2366  2542
  7 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  53:56  2172  3069
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  58:07  1756  1902
  9 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  89:08     0  1030
 10 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  2065
#
4754     D55A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4623/4466  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  33:41  4896  5299
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  37:49  4401  4648
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  40:21  4098  4444
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:03  3296  4099
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  49:15  3032  3345
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  50:18  2906  3375
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  61:47  1531  2458
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  80:51     0   979
#
4754     D55B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3288/3176  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  29:11  3403  3333
  2 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  32:32  3064  3209
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  32:33  3062  2977
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  41:27  2163  1451
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  42:10  2090  2968
  6 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  48:06  1490  3633
  7 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  57:04   584     0
#
4754     H21E                  25.07.2019 RVP = 9267/9267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  35:10  9664  9432
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  36:34  9310  5026
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:29  8827  9128
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8575  8848
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  39:56  8461  7956
  6 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:56  8461  9138
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  40:32  8310  8786
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:56  8209  8760
  9 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  41:10  8150  9370
 10 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  42:14  7881  8575
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:45  7499  9007
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:25  7078  6604
 13 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:43  7002  8941
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:50  6973  8291
 15 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  46:02  6923  6044
 16 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:33  6792  7805
 17 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:53  6456  8094
 18 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  48:01  6422     0
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:56  6191  8450
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  50:28  5804  7899
 21 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  51:20  5586  8967
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:28  5552  6866
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  52:43  5237  7965
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  54:24  4812  6217
 25 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:44  4728  6513
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:44  3719  7100
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  60:27  3286     0
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  62:12  2845  8278
 29 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  71:17   554  5117
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:04     0  8390
 31 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010   DISK     0  5045
#
4754     H21A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 8174/8174  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  32:28  8511  8371
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:10  8342  8796
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:57  7670  7608
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  36:29  7541  7667
  5 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  36:31  7533  6737
  6 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:07  7388  6083
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:27  7308  7750
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  38:13  7123  6750
  9 Michek David                   TJN9802  38:14  7119  7148
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  38:28  7062  7312
 11 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:34  7038  6039
 12 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  38:37  7026  7609
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  39:25  6833  7476
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:56  6708  7376
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  6471  7780
 16 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:33  6318  7489
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  41:39  6294  7452
 18 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:17  6141  7036
 19 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  42:49  6012  5474
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:50  5767  7291
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  43:50  5767  6437
 22 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  44:25  5626  3951
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:37  5578  7560
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:35  5344  6855
 25 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  45:48  5292  6652
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:42  5075  6534
 27 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  47:00  5002  6510
 28 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  47:00  5002  6461
 29 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  47:56  4777  5303
 30 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  49:09  4483  6058
 31 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  50:41  4113   470
 32 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  51:38  3884  6304
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:39  3639  5172
 34 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:23  2496  5122
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  58:40  2186  4358
 36 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:57  1635  2378
 37 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  61:22  1534  5287
#
4754     H21B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 7015/7015  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  32:47  7386  6873
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  35:25  6852  5099
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:38  6808  7042
  4 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  36:54  6551  5401
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:01  6528  7338
  6 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  37:56  6342   678
  7 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  39:25  6041  5768
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:34  6011  6399
  9 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  41:19  5656  6622
 10 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  41:21  5649  6346
 11 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:00  5518  5024
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  42:17  5460  6021
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  42:50  5349  4819
 14 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  43:17  5257  6044
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  43:49  5149  5987
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  45:55  4724  5361
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:42  4565  6670
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:31  3386  4815
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:51  3116  4033
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  57:34  2362  4754
 21 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:14  2227  5043
 22 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  58:15  2224  4176
 23 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  58:17  2217   170
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:36   734  5783
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6808
#
4754     H21C                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3393/3393  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  40:55  3530  2031
  2 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  42:58  3367   958
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:02  3282  3979
  4 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:03  2724  1955
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  55:30  2370  3586
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  55:59  2331  3977
  7 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  57:38  2200  1109
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  58:06  2163   358
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:19  1350   539
#
4754     H35A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6756/6661  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  33:06  6741  4915
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  33:23  6684  6596
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  34:01  6558  7463
  4 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  34:24  6482  5330
  5 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  35:04  6350  2239
  6 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  36:04  6151  6139
  7 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  39:42  5428  4789
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:16  5316  6249
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  40:54  5190  5543
 10 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  41:30  5070  5844
 11 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  42:18  4911  6715
 12 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  42:46  4819  4764
 13 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  43:10  4739  5485
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  43:48  4613  5737
 15 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  45:46  4222  5453
 16 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  47:48  3818  3558
 17 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  50:11  3344   955
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  51:54  3002  3350
 19 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  52:40  2850  1547
 20 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  55:41  2250  4158
 21 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  57:09  1959  4628
 22 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  65:39   268  4800
 23 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  82:45     0  5488
 24 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4416
#
4754     H35B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4454/4392  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  30:20  4652  5788
  2 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  31:12  4534  3010
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  35:13  3987  5138
  4 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  39:47  3365  3537
  5 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  50:19  1931  3351
  6 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  59:46   644   699
  7 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  61:13   447  2273
  8 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  74:27     0  2395
#
4754     H40A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6339/6219  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  32:14  6696  6863
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  35:01  6200  6984
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:30  5758  5828
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  38:38  5556  5507
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  41:50  4986  5054
  6 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  41:55  4971  5554
  7 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  42:22  4891  4860
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  42:35  4853  4996
  9 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  44:40  4482  5679
 10 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  47:55  3903  3543
 11 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  50:04  3520  5032
 12 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  51:17  3303  2728
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  54:09  2793  4932
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  60:03  1742  1176
 15 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  71:16     0  4662
#
4754     H40B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4751/4661  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  26:52  5127  4881
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  28:45  4833  5700
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  33:56  4023  3659
  4 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  34:24  3951  2843
  5 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  36:24  3638  3686
  6 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  39:05  3219  2699
  7 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  45:43  2183  2149
  8 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  48:15  1788  1209
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  48:35  1736   872
 10 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  49:29  1595  1803
 11 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  49:59  1517  2966
 12 Good Martin                    SBR7800  53:00  1046  2031
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  73:12     0  1078
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4738
 15 Koska Bronislav                STH7701   DISK     0     0
#
4754     H45A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6764/6602  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  35:17  6708  7072
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  35:56  6588  6472
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  36:22  6508  7294
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  37:28  6306  6109
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  38:38  6091  5462
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  39:15  5977  6216
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  39:23  5953  5026
  8 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  39:40  5901  5085
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  42:24  5398  5333
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  43:20  5226  5201
 11 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  44:08  5078  4274
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  45:42  4790  4632
 13 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  46:23  4664  4200
 14 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  46:45  4597  4247
 15 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  47:20  4489  4904
 16 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  47:57  4376  3739
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  55:13  3038  4487
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  61:05  1958  3018
 19 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000  81:52     0    12
#
4754     H45B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4974/4855  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  24:43  5550  5550
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  30:18  4611  4789
  3 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  31:32  4403  3954
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  32:48  4190  4196
  5 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  34:36  3887  4856
  6 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  35:18  3769  3583
  7 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  36:48  3517  3550
  8 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  36:58  3489   105
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  37:39  3374  2848
 10 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  40:32  2889   828
 11 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  54:22   561   702
 12 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  57:53     0  1975
 13 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000   DISK     0  4701
#
4754     H50A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5973/5800  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  29:49  6321     0
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  33:29  5672  6139
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:59  5406  6048
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  35:20  5344  6360
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:46  5091  5304
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  39:46  4560  5345
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  40:01  4515  5307
  8 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  43:05  3972  5204
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  43:56  3822  4330
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  50:31  2656  4189
 11 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  61:14   759   276
 12 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  80:50     0   509
#
4754     H50B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4661/4526  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  28:40  4831  4872
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  29:23  4725  4669
  3 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  34:10  4021  3146
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  35:25  3837  4289
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  36:04  3741  3758
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  36:22  3697  3029
  7 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  37:25  3542  2957
  8 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  37:45  3493  2408
  9 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  37:58  3461  4271
 10 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  40:47  3047  3377
 11 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:58  2578  3157
 12 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  48:14  1950  2633
 13 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  49:04  1827   250
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  50:06  1675  4813
 15 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  51:05  1530  3602
 16 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  57:45   549   952
 17 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  73:08     0  3373
#
4754     H55A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5084/4911  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  32:06  5336  5069
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  35:52  4810  4978
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  37:27  4588  4784
  4 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:24  4456  4661
  5 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  40:44  4129  4443
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  40:53  4108  5288
  7 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:57  4099  5002
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  51:12  2667  3582
  9 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  53:19  2371  3572
 10 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  53:31  2343  3047
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  55:58  2000  3244
 12 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  66:58   463  2820
#
4754     H55B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3832/3702  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:23  3968  4055
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  30:25  3847  4380
  3 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:10  3291  3847
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  40:06  2714  1945
  5 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  42:52  2391  1514
  6 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  43:42  2293  3047
  7 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  45:11  2120  2406
  8 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  46:52  1923   342
#
4754     H60A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5031/4835  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  29:01  4935  4743
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  29:24  4873  4424
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  30:29  4696  5077
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  31:40  4503  5404
  5 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  33:14  4247   546
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  34:14  4084  4899
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  34:25  4054  3970
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:50  2844  3855
  9 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  43:21  2597  1151
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  43:32  2567  3995
 11 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  47:44  1882  3139
 12 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  49:51  1536  2057
 13 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  50:33  1422  3916
 14 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  51:34  1256  2320
 15 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  59:37     0  2825
#
4754     H60B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3427/3293  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  27:33  3546  3629
  2 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  30:18  3242  3213
  3 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  31:39  3093  3523
  4 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  31:56  3062  3253
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  32:10  3036  3145
  6 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  34:39  2762  3304
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  34:54  2734  3121
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  40:43  2092  2047
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  41:53  1963  1979
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  94:24     0  1480
#
4754     H65A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4211/4026  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  30:57  4290  4190
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  33:45  3950  3980
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  34:41  3836  3702
  4 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  35:31  3735  4524
  5 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  36:45  3585  1771
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  37:07  3541  4102
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:10  3292  3559
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  39:23  3265  4027
  9 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  39:57  3196  3201
 10 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  40:19  3152  2974
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  40:34  3122  2813
 12 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  42:00  2947  3137
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:38  2870  3537
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  45:04  2575  2777
 15 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  45:54  2473  2433
 16 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  46:44  2372  2939
 17 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  48:45  2127  3166
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:06  1720  3618
 19 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  52:55  1621  2660
 20 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  53:44  1522  2218
 21 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  54:24  1441  2312
 22 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  56:08  1230  1810
 23 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  57:24  1076  3185
 24 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  62:25   466  1976
 25 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  67:28     0  1535
 26 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  90:15     0   571
 27 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  91:59     0  1571
 28 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 131:44     0   766
#
4754     H65B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 2588/2474  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  29:55  2653  2871
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  31:21  2543  2690
  3 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  35:28  2227  2372
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  37:07  2100  2280
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  38:36  1986  2419
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:23  1850  2271
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  57:49   512   335
#
4754     D60                   25.07.2019 RVP = 4163/4001  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  35:44  4218  3761
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  36:51  4100  4103
  3 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  40:48  3682  4314
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  42:10  3537  3453
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  43:29  3398  3666
  6 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  44:34  3283  2268
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:23  3091  4231
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  47:32  2969  4002
  9 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  47:55  2929  3249
 10 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  49:11  2795  3055
 11 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  50:03  2703  3736
 12 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:44  2631  3396
 13 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  52:23  2456  3214
 14 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  54:10  2267  3018
 15 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  55:49  2093  2682
 16 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  56:27  2026  3709
 17 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  60:46  1569  1539
 18 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  62:05  1429  1607
 19 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  64:58  1124  2744
 20 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  66:00  1015  2091
 21 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  75:25    18   765
 22 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  75:51     0  1598
 23 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  92:09     0   583
 24 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  96:14     0  2540
 25 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652   DISK     0  2315
 26 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851   DISK     0  1954
#
4754     D65                   25.07.2019 RVP = 3328/3182  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  30:12  3515  3376
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  35:14  3041  2903
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  35:48  2988  3202
  4 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  35:50  2984  3297
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  41:04  2491  2718
  6 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  45:40  2057  3436
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  48:38  1778  2503
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:32  1693  2580
  9 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  53:01  1364  2317
 10 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  56:25  1044  1349
 11 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  59:39   739  1290
 12 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  60:45   635  1737
 13 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  64:39   268  1561
 14 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  77:23     0   730
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  96:05     0   594
 16 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 100:20     0   393
#
4754     D70                   25.07.2019 RVP = 1974/1877  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  31:20  1912  2315
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  31:39  1893  1850
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  32:47  1827  1898
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  34:00  1755  1833
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  38:26  1494  1668
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  38:28  1492  1109
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:16   798  1518
#
4754     H70                   25.07.2019 RVP = 3682/3502  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  30:10  3609  3438
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  31:13  3491  3642
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:00  3403  3960
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  33:08  3276  3417
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  34:31  3120  3184
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  35:28  3013  3687
  7 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  35:39  2993  2245
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  37:33  2779  3285
  9 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  39:12  2593  2752
 10 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  41:53  2292  3317
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  43:53  2067  2242
 12 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  44:11  2033  2169
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  50:48  1289  1701
 14 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  57:47   503  1441
 15 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  58:53   379  1602
 16 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  59:17   334  1809
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  70:00     0  2122
#
4754     H75                   25.07.2019 RVP = 2728/2581  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  33:07  2834  2669
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  37:50  2502  2803
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  39:11  2407  2750
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:01  2208  2279
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  46:09  1917  1152
  6 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  49:36  1675  2691
  7 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  59:07  1006  1731
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  62:42   754  1810
#