Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0951 | Beranová MarieBeranová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2087674 | 40 CZK |
VBM0552 | Němcová LindaNěmcová Linda | VSK Mendelu Brno | rent | 70 CZK | |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 40 CZK |
CTB0760 | Gregorová JulieGregorová Julie | SK OB Chotěboř | 4752 | 40 CZK | |
OSN0550 | Nepustilová KateřinaNepustilová Kateřina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52143 | 40 CZK |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 40 CZK |
SJH0752 | Kopencová AnnaKopencová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 40 CZK |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 40 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 40 CZK |
PZR0651 | Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051495 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067231 | 40 CZK |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 40 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | C | 53354 | 40 CZK |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélkaMatochová Adélka | SKOB Zlín | C | 53831 | 40 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 40 CZK |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082930 | 40 CZK |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 40 CZK |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 40 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 981840 | 40 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2049511 | 40 CZK |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 40 CZK |
TTR0451 | Mašterová LenkaMašterová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | 52234 | 60 CZK | |
TBM0559 | Králová DenisaKrálová Denisa | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1403420 | 60 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 40 CZK |
HAV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | OB Havířov | C | 436422 | 40 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 40 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 40 CZK |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | 40 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 40 CZK |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438603 | 40 CZK |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410323 | 40 CZK |
CTB0353 | Sabolová MarieSabolová Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 436413 | 40 CZK |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8593 | 40 CZK |
TZL0452 | Kolaříková EliškaKolaříková Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 8594 | 40 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 40 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 40 CZK |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 40 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 40 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 40 CZK |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011896 | 40 CZK |
PZR0354 | Drápalíková AdélaDrápalíková Adéla | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53149 | 40 CZK |
OTK0350 | Riesslerová EliškaRiesslerová Eliška | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331701 | 60 CZK |
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232032 | 60 CZK |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 52239 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 9101707 | 100 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49365 | 100 CZK |
AOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51321 | 100 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | B | 7201818 | 100 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53247 | 100 CZK |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 53152 | 100 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 425583 | 100 CZK |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8582 | 100 CZK |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8584 | 100 CZK |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8585 | 100 CZK |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8591 | 100 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253379 | 100 CZK |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 224900 | 100 CZK |
VBA0251 | Dorota ŠmelíkováDorota Šmelíková | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 338218 | 100 CZK | |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 100 CZK |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 100 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 100 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 100 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027230 | 100 CZK |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52682 | 150 CZK |
VIC0259 | Kůstková BarboraKůstková Barbora | OB Vizovice | B | 425422 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 52311 | 40 CZK |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 40 CZK |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 40 CZK |
PZR0252 | Suková HanaSuková Hana | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53196 | 40 CZK |
RUZ0250 | Pittnerová AdélaPittnerová Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 129 | 40 CZK |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 53156 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 170 CZK |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 170 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 170 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 170 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 170 CZK |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 170 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 170 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 170 CZK |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515149 | 170 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7150100 | 170 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 170 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 170 CZK |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 170 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 170 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 170 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 170 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 170 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 170 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 170 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 170 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 170 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 170 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 170 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 170 CZK |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 170 CZK |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 170 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 170 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 170 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 170 CZK |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 170 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 170 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 436964 | 170 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 170 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 170 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 160 CZK |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2073711 | 160 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410338 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 160 CZK |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | B | 8597 | 160 CZK |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053576 | 160 CZK |
OTK0050 | Müllerová ErikaMüllerová Erika | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433088 | 160 CZK |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 160 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2025342 | 160 CZK |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085587 | 160 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 160 CZK |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 160 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 160 CZK |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331291 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232865 | 70 CZK |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 995875 | 70 CZK |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 70 CZK |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 70 CZK |
CHT0051 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51970 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 170 CZK |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 170 CZK |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 170 CZK |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 170 CZK |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 170 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 170 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 170 CZK |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 170 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 170 CZK |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 170 CZK |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 170 CZK |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 7770033 | 170 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 436954 | 170 CZK |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9988889 | 170 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 170 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 170 CZK |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 170 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 170 CZK |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 170 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 170 CZK |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 53721 | 170 CZK |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2011813 | 170 CZK |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 170 CZK |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207804 | 170 CZK |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 170 CZK |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 170 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 170 CZK |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 170 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 170 CZK |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 170 CZK |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | A | 336765 | 170 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 170 CZK |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 170 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 170 CZK |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 160 CZK |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53293 | 160 CZK |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 416127 | 160 CZK |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 160 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9862 | Chroustová ŠárkaChroustová Šárka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 331027 | 160 CZK |
TBM9762 | Komárková SilvieKomárková Silvie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331013 | 160 CZK |
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 160 CZK |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2020727 | 160 CZK |
LCE9761 | Zentrichová DanielaZentrichová Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082928 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9852 | Dvořáková KláraDvořáková Klára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336706 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 170 CZK |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7200361 | 170 CZK |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 170 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 170 CZK |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 170 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 515071 | 170 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 170 CZK |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2058520 | 170 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 170 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 170 CZK |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 301640 | 170 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 170 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 170 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 170 CZK |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 170 CZK |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7200369 | 170 CZK |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 170 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 170 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 170 CZK |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 170 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 170 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 170 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 160 CZK |
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 49862 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 170 CZK |
VAM9051 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | R | 515442 | 170 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 170 CZK |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 170 CZK |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 170 CZK |
AOP9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515447 | 170 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 170 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 170 CZK |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 170 CZK |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 170 CZK |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 1436949 | 170 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1633330 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515488 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 170 CZK |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 170 CZK |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 170 CZK |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 170 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 170 CZK |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 170 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 170 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887927 | 170 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 170 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 170 CZK |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2053588 | 170 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 170 CZK |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 170 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889312 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7201204 | 170 CZK |
BOR9161 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8751 | Šmídová StanislavaŠmídová Stanislava | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4537 | 170 CZK |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52142 | 170 CZK |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 170 CZK |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 170 CZK |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 170 CZK |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 170 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 170 CZK |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 51780 | 170 CZK |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 170 CZK |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 170 CZK |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52039 | 170 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 170 CZK |
VBM8353 | Čechová JitkaČechová Jitka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 209751 | 170 CZK |
VBM7751 | Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 1775519 | 170 CZK |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 170 CZK |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 170 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 170 CZK |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 170 CZK |
ASU8597 | Jindřišková MartinaJindřišková Martina | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53111 | 170 CZK |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 170 CZK |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 170 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 170 CZK |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 170 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 170 CZK |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0001668661 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 170 CZK |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 170 CZK |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | A | 8898 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8661 | Königová JanaKönigová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1234321 | 170 CZK |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 170 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 170 CZK |
VBM8455 | Chloupková BarboraChloupková Barbora | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53312 | 170 CZK |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 170 CZK |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52627 | 170 CZK |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 170 CZK |
SJH9351 | Benešová IvetaBenešová Iveta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 170 CZK |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 170 CZK |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 170 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 170 CZK |
CTB8351 | Šťastná LenkaŠťastná Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51838 | 170 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 170 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 170 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 170 CZK |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 170 CZK |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 170 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 232415 | 170 CZK |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 170 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 170 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 170 CZK |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9953699 | 170 CZK |
VBM8558 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 255 CZK |
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51982 | 255 CZK |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 70 CZK |
CHT8451 | Kubanová KateřinaKubanová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232877 | 70 CZK |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 70 CZK |
SJH8651 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201828 | 70 CZK |
HLV8153 | Smětáková IvanaSmětáková Ivana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 52670 | 70 CZK |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 70 CZK |
RUZ8151 | Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva | TJ Růžená | C | 51923 | 70 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 70 CZK |
LCE9052 | Dékány PavlaDékány Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 70 CZK |
SBK8383 | Csakvaryová LenkaCsakvaryová Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 70 CZK |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8651 | Binková JanaBinková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52312 | 70 CZK |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 70 CZK |
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 70 CZK |
DKP8050 | Rozmarová AlenaRozmarová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8643 | 70 CZK |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410374 | 70 CZK |
RUZ6450 | Hronová IvaHronová Iva | TJ Růžená | C | 2070801 | 70 CZK |
RUZ7150 | Pittnerová LenkaPittnerová Lenka | TJ Růžená | C | 2017679 | 70 CZK |
TBM7261 | Kliglová RadkaKliglová Radka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067216 | 70 CZK |
SJI8751 | Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 301207 | 70 CZK |
NNN8058 | Zedníková MichaelaZedníková Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 53248 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 160 CZK |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 160 CZK |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 160 CZK |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 416110 | 160 CZK |
HAV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 02060211 | 160 CZK |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 160 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 160 CZK |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 160 CZK |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 160 CZK |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52230 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 70 CZK |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 70 CZK |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53240 | 70 CZK |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2035147 | 70 CZK |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 70 CZK |
TBM7071 | Miková IvaMiková Iva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53270 | 70 CZK |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 70 CZK |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 70 CZK |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 70 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 70 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 70 CZK |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 70 CZK |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 70 CZK |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 70 CZK |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 70 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 70 CZK |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 70 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 70 CZK |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 70 CZK |
TZL7560 | Mlčková EvaMlčková Eva | SKOB Zlín | 70 CZK | ||
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 105 CZK |
ABM8051 | Šichová RadkaŠichová Radka | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 434829 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 160 CZK |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 160 CZK |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 160 CZK |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 160 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 160 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 160 CZK |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 160 CZK |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53317 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 160 CZK |
PZR7171 | Doleželová IvaDoleželová Iva | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 438601 | 160 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 160 CZK |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | 160 CZK |
AOP7452 | Krasnokutská MagdaKrasnokutská Magda | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49494 | 160 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 160 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 160 CZK |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 160 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 160 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 160 CZK |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 301647 | 160 CZK |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 160 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 160 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 160 CZK |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 160 CZK |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 160 CZK |
VBA6952 | Šmelíková BarboraŠmelíková Barbora | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 307356 | 160 CZK | |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 160 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2080977 | 70 CZK |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 70 CZK |
SJH6951 | Hojná TerezaHojná Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 70 CZK | |
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 70 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 70 CZK |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 70 CZK | |
TBM6653 | Lukášová LenkaLukášová Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53288 | 70 CZK |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 70 CZK |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 160 CZK |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 160 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 160 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 160 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 160 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 160 CZK |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 160 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 160 CZK | |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 160 CZK |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 160 CZK |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 160 CZK |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 160 CZK |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 160 CZK |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 160 CZK |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 160 CZK |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5253 | Cigošová AnnaCigošová Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410192 | 70 CZK |
FJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 232900 | 70 CZK |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | 70 CZK |
SJH5350 | Kovářová MilenaKovářová Milena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232411 | 70 CZK |
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 70 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 70 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 70 CZK |
LBM4858 | Bogdálková VěraBogdálková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 426499 | 70 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059758 | 70 CZK |
NNN5559 | Tichá LadislavaTichá Ladislava | Neregistrovaní | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP5451 | Řezníková RenátaŘezníková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49421 | 120 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 120 CZK |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 120 CZK |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 40 CZK |
JZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218974 | 40 CZK |
SBR0501 | Vlach TimikVlach Timik | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2075674 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0801 | Cicvárek MartinCicvárek Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067254 | 40 CZK |
ADA0601 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52668 | 40 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53232 | 40 CZK |
AOP0601 | Jelínek JakubJelínek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889275 | 40 CZK |
OSN0707 | Červinka AdamČervinka Adam | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53142 | 40 CZK |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 40 CZK | |
SJI0501 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 140 | 40 CZK |
SJI0703 | Coufal PetrCoufal Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2087645 | 40 CZK |
SJI0700 | Frýba MatyášFrýba Matyáš | OK Jihlava | C | 253125 | 40 CZK |
SJI0505 | Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 2011866 | 40 CZK |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2084938 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | C | 232335 | 40 CZK |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081396 | 40 CZK |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446444 | 40 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070831 | 40 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0601 | Cicvárek RadimCicvárek Radim | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051515 | 40 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8595 | 40 CZK |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 40 CZK |
VBA0701 | Daniel ŠmelíkDaniel Šmelík | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 442590 | 40 CZK | |
OSN0505 | Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011898 | 0 CZK |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | C | 112 | 40 CZK |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 40 CZK |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 51771 | 40 CZK |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52248 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436440 | 40 CZK |
SJH0404 | Vaněček TomášVaněček Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 70 CZK |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | C | 49887 | 40 CZK |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 40 CZK |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200590 | 40 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 40 CZK |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 40 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 40 CZK |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 40 CZK |
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336711 | 40 CZK |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070833 | 40 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 40 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 40 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 40 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 40 CZK |
VBM0301 | Lička AdamLička Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | B | 7202856 | 40 CZK |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 49358 | 40 CZK |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 40 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 40 CZK | |
CTB0401 | Gregor JáchymGregor Jáchym | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 40 CZK | |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 40 CZK |
OSN0303 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53173 | 0 CZK |
SJI0403 | Beneš RomanBeneš Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 125 | 40 CZK |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 40 CZK |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 40 CZK |
SJI0300 | Vokurka ŠimonVokurka Šimon | OK Jihlava | C | 113 | 40 CZK |
12A0300 | Deubel JonasDeubel Jonas | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 9008000 | 60 CZK | |
SJI0303 | Klimeš TomášKlimeš Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 115 | 40 CZK |
ODR0300 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | 49357 | 60 CZK | |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410340 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 100 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 100 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2085648 | 100 CZK |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2042517 | 100 CZK |
TBM0107 | Pelánek OndřejPelánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2067220 | 100 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 100 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 100 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888640 | 100 CZK |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 443078 | 100 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 100 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 100 CZK |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1400432 | 100 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 995867 | 100 CZK |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 218977 | 100 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8581 | 100 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 100 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056308 | 100 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 100 CZK |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 100 CZK |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 100 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2081359 | 100 CZK |
AOP0101 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889280 | 100 CZK |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 887926 | 100 CZK |
LCE0202 | Václavík RadekVáclavík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 51301 | 100 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073721 | 100 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 100 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 100 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 100 CZK |
12A0101 | Deubel JoergenDeubel Joergen | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 9998000 | 150 CZK | |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 416215 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 40 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7202876 | 40 CZK |
OSN0202 | Močuba Václav JosefMočuba Václav Josef | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7202889 | 40 CZK |
PZR0202 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 127 | 40 CZK |
VBM0102 | Němec OndřejNěmec Ondřej | VSK Mendelu Brno | B | 53217 | 40 CZK |
SJI0104 | Lepšík DanielLepšík Daniel | OK Jihlava | C | 110 | 40 CZK |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | C | 2080961 | 40 CZK |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2061788 | 40 CZK |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | rent | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 170 CZK |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 170 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 331752 | 170 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 170 CZK |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 170 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 170 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 170 CZK |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2069090 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410331 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 889284 | 170 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 170 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 170 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053541 | 170 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 170 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 170 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 170 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 170 CZK |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 331216 | 170 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 170 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 170 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 170 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 170 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 2059744 | 170 CZK |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 170 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 170 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 170 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 170 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 170 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 170 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 170 CZK |
BOR9900 | Ullrich JakubUllrich Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2067250 | 170 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 170 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 170 CZK |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060400 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 2020742 | 160 CZK |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2073752 | 160 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7203453 | 160 CZK |
UBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | MENISKOS Brno | B | 2049609 | 160 CZK |
KTA0002 | Bušík DavidBušík David | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 2025201 | 160 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 160 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 160 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 160 CZK |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410254 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201065 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 160 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 160 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 160 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 160 CZK |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 160 CZK |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 160 CZK |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 160 CZK |
ABM9906 | Šnyrch JakubŠnyrch Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332946 | 160 CZK |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 160 CZK |
ABM9919 | Šnyrch Tomᚊnyrch Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332963 | 160 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 160 CZK |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 160 CZK |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2081383 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT0002 | Burkoň JanBurkoň Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53169 | 70 CZK |
CHT0003 | Burkoň VojtěchBurkoň Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 416080 | 70 CZK |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331357 | 70 CZK |
CHT9903 | Hybeš DavidHybeš David | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53168 | 70 CZK |
CTB9903 | Čermák JiříČermák Jiří | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51138 | 70 CZK |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339559 | 70 CZK |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 53200 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 170 CZK |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 170 CZK |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 170 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 170 CZK |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 9200533 | 170 CZK |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 170 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 170 CZK |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 170 CZK |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027217 | 170 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 170 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 170 CZK |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200336 | 170 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 170 CZK |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 170 CZK |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 170 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 170 CZK |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 170 CZK |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 170 CZK |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 170 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 170 CZK |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 170 CZK |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007529 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 170 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 170 CZK |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224890 | 170 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9980911 | 170 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 170 CZK |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2008508 | 170 CZK |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7204476 | 170 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 170 CZK |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 170 CZK |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 170 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 170 CZK |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 170 CZK |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 170 CZK |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920686 | 255 CZK |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 682332 | 170 CZK |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 160 CZK |
BBM9702 | Konečný DanielKonečný Daniel | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 53271 | 160 CZK |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 301569 | 160 CZK |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | B | 7200377 | 160 CZK |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 9005223 | 160 CZK |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 170 CZK |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7003006 | 170 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7203462 | 170 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2025344 | 170 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 170 CZK |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 170 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 170 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 232144 | 170 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 170 CZK |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 170 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 170 CZK |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000000000 | 170 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 170 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 170 CZK |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 170 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 170 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 170 CZK |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 170 CZK |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 170 CZK |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 170 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | R | 897360 | 170 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 170 CZK |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 170 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 170 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 170 CZK |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 255 CZK |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 255 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7200365 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 160 CZK |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 425530 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 170 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 170 CZK |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 170 CZK |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 887157 | 170 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 170 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 170 CZK |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 170 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 170 CZK |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 170 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 170 CZK |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 920663 | 170 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 170 CZK |
PGP8009 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Praga | C | 8009 | 170 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 170 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 170 CZK |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 170 CZK |
PGP9002 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | SK Praga | C | 515113 | 170 CZK |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 170 CZK |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 170 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 500267 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 911220 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 888891 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995802 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 886812 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 170 CZK |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 170 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 170 CZK |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 170 CZK |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 170 CZK |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 170 CZK |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 887934 | 170 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 170 CZK |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 170 CZK |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 170 CZK |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 170 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 170 CZK |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515487 | 170 CZK |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 170 CZK |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 170 CZK |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 170 CZK |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331549 | 170 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 170 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 170 CZK |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 170 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 170 CZK |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 170 CZK |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 170 CZK |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 170 CZK |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 170 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 170 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 170 CZK |
STE7401 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7200324 | 170 CZK |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 255 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 255 CZK |
SJC7702 | Dávidík MarianDávidík Marian | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 533301 | 255 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515166 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 170 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 170 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 170 CZK |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 170 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 170 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 170 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 170 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 170 CZK |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 170 CZK |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 170 CZK |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 170 CZK |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 170 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 170 CZK |
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 436405 | 170 CZK |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53367 | 170 CZK |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 170 CZK |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 170 CZK |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 170 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 170 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 170 CZK |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 170 CZK |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52008 | 170 CZK |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7700077 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 170 CZK |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 170 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 170 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 170 CZK |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 170 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 170 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 170 CZK |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 246864 | 170 CZK |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 170 CZK |
SNA8402 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 170 CZK |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 170 CZK |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886825 | 170 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 170 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 170 CZK |
CTB7901 | Šťastný KarelŠťastný Karel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51830 | 170 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 170 CZK |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 170 CZK |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 170 CZK |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 170 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 170 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 170 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 170 CZK |
MBM8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | O-mikron | C | 2051488 | 170 CZK |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 170 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 170 CZK |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 170 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52678 | 170 CZK |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 170 CZK |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 170 CZK |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 170 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 170 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 170 CZK |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 170 CZK |
OSN7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52250 | 0 CZK |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 170 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 170 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 170 CZK |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 170 CZK |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 170 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 170 CZK |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515497 | 170 CZK |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KYL7100 | Navrátil MarekNavrátil Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 9005224 | 170 CZK |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 170 CZK |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 170 CZK |
CHT8601 | Kysilko ZdeněkKysilko Zdeněk | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52304 | 170 CZK |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 170 CZK |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 170 CZK |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 170 CZK |
KON7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | KOB Konice | C | 2067929 | 170 CZK |
CHT8502 | Martinec PetrMartinec Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52168 | 170 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 170 CZK |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8001 | König LukášKönig Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 999666 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 170 CZK |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 170 CZK |
VBM8001 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53485 | 170 CZK |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 170 CZK |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52625 | 170 CZK |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 170 CZK |
LPM8803 | Popule TomášPopule Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236982 | 170 CZK |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 170 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 170 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 170 CZK |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 170 CZK |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 255 CZK |
39S6812 | Wallner JozefWallner Jozef | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 8917 | 170 CZK | |
39S8203 | Stasz MichalStasz Michal | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 406912 | 170 CZK | |
39S5801 | Hierweg KarolHierweg Karol | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 406918 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49809 | 70 CZK |
CHT8505 | Kuban MichalKuban Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52303 | 70 CZK |
SJH8901 | Kovář JaroslavKovář Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201821 | 70 CZK |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 70 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 70 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 70 CZK |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 70 CZK | |
OSN8002 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53174 | 70 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 70 CZK |
CHT7301 | Chaloupka MartinChaloupka Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52333 | 105 CZK |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 1001979 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 70 CZK |
CHT8002 | Leksa RobertLeksa Robert | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301340 | 70 CZK |
OSN8001 | Močuba StanislavMočuba Stanislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7202897 | 70 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 70 CZK |
HLV7707 | Pecka LukášPecka Lukáš | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 4632 | 70 CZK |
SJH9300 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079508 | 70 CZK |
JHB9107 | Kopic JiříKopic Jiří | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 70 CZK | |
OSN7500 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 70 CZK |
CTB7510 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | SK OB Chotěboř | 53133 | 70 CZK | |
NNN8020 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 70 CZK | |
OSN8021 | Nepustil PetrNepustil Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 52000 | 70 CZK | |
SJI7202 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2061824 | 70 CZK |
3MC8000 | Coufal PetrCoufal Petr | FBŠ Jihlava | 2087645 | 70 CZK | |
12A0100 | Deubel DirkDeubel Dirk | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 721024 | 105 CZK | |
PZR9502 | Skryja OndřejSkryja Ondřej | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232483 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 160 CZK |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 160 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 160 CZK |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 160 CZK |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 160 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 160 CZK |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 160 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 160 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 160 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 160 CZK |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 160 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 160 CZK |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 160 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 160 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 160 CZK |
NNN7001 | Auermüller VítAuermüller Vít | Neregistrovaní | 2088711 | 160 CZK | |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 160 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 160 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 160 CZK |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 240 CZK |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083358 | 70 CZK |
SJH7701 | Vaněček RomanVaněček Roman | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 100 CZK |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53145 | 70 CZK |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7201210 | 70 CZK |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 70 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 70 CZK |
CHT7102 | Šebesta PetrŠebesta Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232868 | 70 CZK |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 70 CZK |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 70 CZK |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4634 | 70 CZK |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52409 | 70 CZK |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49342 | 70 CZK |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 105 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 160 CZK |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 160 CZK |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 160 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 08851 | 160 CZK |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53323 | 160 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 160 CZK |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 160 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 160 CZK |
AOP6401 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203332 | 160 CZK |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 887948 | 160 CZK |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 160 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 160 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 160 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 160 CZK |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 160 CZK |
KYL6801 | Hájek MartinHájek Martin | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 1396848 | 160 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 425440 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 160 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 160 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 160 CZK |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 160 CZK |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 160 CZK |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 160 CZK |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 160 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 160 CZK |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 160 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 160 CZK |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 160 CZK |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 160 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 160 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 160 CZK |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 160 CZK |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 160 CZK |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 160 CZK |
XBM6903 | Král JanKrál Jan | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7200328 | 240 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 240 CZK |
VIC6403 | Kůstka MarekKůstka Marek | OB Vizovice | C | 425423 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 70 CZK |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 70 CZK |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2073715 | 70 CZK |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 70 CZK |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 70 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 70 CZK |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220398 | 70 CZK |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 70 CZK |
SJH6500 | Holický JiříHolický Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TBM6801 | Mika LadislavMika Ladislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301281 | 70 CZK |
SJH6201 | Havlík MilanHavlík Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 231209 | 70 CZK |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 70 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 70 CZK |
CTB6601 | Voborník PetrVoborník Petr | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081366 | 70 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 70 CZK |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339554 | 70 CZK |
TBM6910 | Kligl VladislavKligl Vladislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53264 | 70 CZK |
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 70 CZK |
SJH6601 | Trojan JiříTrojan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 434831 | 70 CZK |
SJI6900 | Beneš MartinBeneš Martin | OK Jihlava | C | 124 | 70 CZK |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 70 CZK |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 70 CZK |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 70 CZK |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 105 CZK |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 160 CZK |
HAV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | OB Havířov | C | 02049558 | 160 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 160 CZK |
KTA6301 | Bušík MilanBušík Milan | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025202 | 160 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 160 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 160 CZK |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 160 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 160 CZK |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 160 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 160 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 160 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 160 CZK |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 160 CZK |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 160 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 160 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 160 CZK |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 160 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 160 CZK |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 160 CZK |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 160 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 160 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 160 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 160 CZK |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 160 CZK |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 160 CZK |
26A0001 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410327 | 160 CZK |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 160 CZK |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 160 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 160 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 160 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 160 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 160 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 160 CZK |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 160 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 160 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 160 CZK |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 160 CZK |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 160 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 160 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 160 CZK |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 160 CZK |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49614 | 160 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 160 CZK |
CHT5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52337 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FJI5106 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 51989 | 70 CZK |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 70 CZK |
RUZ5504 | Jelínek LubošJelínek Luboš | TJ Růžená | C | 51921 | 70 CZK |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 70 CZK |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 70 CZK |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442873 | 70 CZK |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 70 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 70 CZK |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 70 CZK |
RUZ5105 | Kodys VáclavKodys Václav | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 70 CZK |
ADA5505 | Věžník AntonínVěžník Antonín | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52712 | 70 CZK |
ADA5111 | Truhlář KarelTruhlář Karel | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52713 | 70 CZK |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 70 CZK |
NNN5520 | Tichý LiborTichý Libor | Neregistrovaní | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 120 CZK |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 120 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 120 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 120 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 120 CZK |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 120 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 120 CZK |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 120 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 120 CZK |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 120 CZK |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 120 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 120 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 120 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 120 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 120 CZK |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 120 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 120 CZK |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 120 CZK |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 120 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 120 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 120 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT4801 | Starka FrantišekStarka František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51949 | 70 CZK |
PZR4321 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49847 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 120 CZK |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 120 CZK |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 120 CZK |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 120 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 120 CZK |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 120 CZK |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 120 CZK |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 120 CZK |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 40 CZK | |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 301334 | 40 CZK |
SJH0952 | Vaněčková BarboraVaněčková Barbora | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 40 CZK |
OSN0600 | Močuba Jan NepomukMočuba Jan Nepomuk | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 40 CZK | |
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 52482 | 40 CZK |
CHT1202 | Martinec EduardMartinec Eduard | OOB SK Chrast | C | 63591 | 40 CZK |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 40 CZK |
JZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218973 | 40 CZK |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51924 | 40 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 40 CZK |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 40 CZK |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 40 CZK |
MOV0601 | Juřeník JakubJuřeník Jakub | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2020706 | 40 CZK |
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | 51518 | 40 CZK | |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53276 | 40 CZK |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 40 CZK |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 40 CZK | |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 40 CZK | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 40 CZK | |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53833 | 40 CZK |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330558 | 40 CZK |
OSN0999 | Nepustilová HanaNepustilová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52138 | 40 CZK |
OSN1050 | Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53177 | 0 CZK |
OSN0959 | Červinková VeronikaČervinková Veronika | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51992 | 40 CZK |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 51774 | 40 CZK |
SJI0950 | Coufalová JúliaCoufalová Júlia | OK Jihlava | C | 141 | 40 CZK |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | C | 142 | 40 CZK |
TTR0752 | Mašterová EvaMašterová Eva | OOB Třebíč | C | 40 CZK | |
2XC0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | Dvořákovi | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 51933 | 40 CZK | |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 49689 | 40 CZK |
SJH1002 | Kopenec ŠimonKopenec Šimon | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TBM0780 | Vernerová HanaVernerová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | rent | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT7202 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336787 | 40 CZK |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 40 CZK |
OSN8383 | Močubová VeronikaMočubová Veronika | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 40 CZK | |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | 410731 | 40 CZK | |
PZR0050 | Niederlová AnneliNiederlová Anneli | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 52608 | 40 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 40 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | 7204512 | 40 CZK | |
VBM7754 | Němcová RomanaNěmcová Romana | VSK Mendelu Brno | rent | 70 CZK | |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 40 CZK |
NNN8051 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | Neregistrovaní | 130 | 40 CZK | |
NNN6820 | Frýba RobertFrýba Robert | Neregistrovaní | 253124 | 40 CZK | |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 40 CZK |
DOK7100 | Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 887931 | 40 CZK |
SJI7150 | Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta | OK Jihlava | C | 2011831 | 40 CZK |
2XC7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | Dvořákovi | C | rent | 70 CZK |
XBM7650 | Králová DanaKrálová Dana | ABND RACING TEAM | 446404 | 40 CZK | |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 40 CZK |
NNN8658 | Vildomcová AnnaVildomcová Anna | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK |