Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
14.10.2017
Místo konání:
Kostelecká Lhota - fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
VAM - OOB Vamberk
KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Mapa:
Mírov 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Koblic Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hladký Viktor - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Doležal Josef
Kluby:
3QZ     3XX     49C     74C     17P     ADA     ALB     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DKP     DOB     EKP     HOR     CHC     CHT     JIL     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     PEN     PHK     PUL     SHK     SJC     SNA     SRK     SSU     STH     TYN     VAM     VRL     XCR     ZAM     ZLH     Ostatní kluby
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 9382 Souralová Veronika 3QZ1250 D10N 10:03:00
347 9383 Soural Adam 3QZ1000 H10N 11:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
651 553456 Müller Robert 3XX6900 H45C 10:59:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
827 9468 Dachovský Radovan 49C6900 P 10:00:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
839 2120064 Gabriela Nárovcová 74C9901 T 10:00:00
816 2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 P 10:00:00
239 682660 Šodorová Magda 74C0002 D35D 10:20:00
135 0 Šodoroá Katarína 74C0003 D14D 10:46:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
197 2018695 Majasow Agata 17P8750 D21D 10:16:00
530 502257 Majasow Kostiantyn 17P8300 H21C 10:22:00
97 889178 Mazurek Joanna 17P0350 D14C 10:44:00
521 9000172 Ledniowski Filip 17P0002 H18C 11:43:00
153 889175 Mazurek Agnieszka 17P0150 D16C 11:52:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
804 2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C HDR 10:00:00
209 352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C D35C 10:09:00
550 49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H21C 11:02:00
65 981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B D12C 11:13:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
193 7215 Sojková Petra ALB8950 C D21D 10:08:00
537 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:36:00
731 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:45:00
249 7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 10:50:00
564 7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 11:30:00
583 7218 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C H21D 11:43:00
(23)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
831 425510 Vychopen Tomáš BRU6801 P 10:00:00
832 2032374 Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C P 10:00:00
833 2011794 Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C P 10:00:00
836 425527 Hejtmánková Ivana BRU7250 C P 10:00:00
803 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
813 2032381 Štolfa Štěpán BRU9801 P 10:00:00
823 887949 Meierová Lenka BRU7551 P 10:00:00
680 2033633 Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902 C H45D 10:07:00
683 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:16:00
402 2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H12C 10:25:00
449 2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14C 10:31:00
243 425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 10:32:00
604 425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 10:45:00
286 425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:46:00
607 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 10:54:00
292 887923 Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 C D45D 10:58:00
79 425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 11:16:00
511 425513 Kolář Adam BRU0104 C H18C 11:23:00
139 2032373 Krejcarová Bára BRU0351 C D16C 11:24:00
706 425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 11:25:00
147 2032385 Meierová Bára BRU0251 C D16C 11:40:00
640 2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 11:42:00
522 2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 11:45:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
266 981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45C 10:04:00
202 2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 10:26:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
781 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C HDR 10:00:00
233 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:02:00
391 0 Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C H12C 10:03:00
393 2060236 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H12C 10:07:00
21 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D10C 10:15:00
287 331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45D 10:48:00
733 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H55C 10:49:00
619 361914 Kadrman Jiří CET7301 C H35D 11:00:00
138 1398986 Kovářová Jana CET0251 B D16C 11:22:00
644 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:50:00
507 2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H16C 12:05:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
582 4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 11:40:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
794 2103703 Snížková Žofie DKP1151 C HDR 10:00:00
24 2095965 Snížková Adéla DKP0850 C D10C 10:21:00
182 51845 Snížková Petra DKP7752 C D21C 10:24:00
628 2103758 Snížek Jan DKP7600 C H35D 11:18:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
829 7230 Lžíčařová Iveta DOB9090 C P 10:00:00
172 49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21C 10:04:00
207 7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 10:05:00
722 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:27:00
730 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:43:00
699 888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 11:04:00
556 9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21C 11:14:00
318 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 11:25:00
584 301623 Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 C H21D 11:46:00
586 7209366 Janoušek Michal DOB8800 C H21D 11:52:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
180 416340 Zurynková Michaela EKP9850 C D21C 10:20:00
187 515496 Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C D21C 10:34:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
810 1398984 Kunešová Petra HOR7650 C P 10:00:00
814 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C P 10:00:00
478 0 Tobolka Jiří HOR0403 C H14D 10:10:00
441 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C H14C 10:15:00
450 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 10:33:00
246 52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 10:41:00
695 2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 10:52:00
704 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 11:19:00
121 2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B D14C 11:32:00
669 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 11:35:00
637 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H35D 11:36:00
674 2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H45C 11:45:00
505 4768 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 12:01:00
(46)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
825 9551 Krummerová Martina CHC7854 C P 10:00:00
843 9565 Šafr Martin CHC5101 C T 10:00:00
780 232913 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C HDR 10:00:00
174 425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A D21C 10:08:00
235 9574 Tomášová Petra CHC7351 C D35D 10:08:00
524 2053589 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C H21C 10:10:00
426 232905 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H12D 10:12:00
479 232919 Viktorin Martin CHC0403 C H14D 10:12:00
428 232911 Štangler Jiří CHC0602 C H12D 10:16:00
481 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 10:16:00
165 320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18C 10:17:00
717 2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 10:17:00
168 9570 Šimková Klára CHC0054 C D18C 10:23:00
598 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:27:00
128 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D14D 10:32:00
536 9200535 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A H21C 10:34:00
538 9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H21C 10:38:00
763 9554 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:41:00
339 232912 Vích Ondřej CHC0801 C H10N 10:44:00
612 206468 Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C H35D 10:46:00
542 2025344 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21C 10:46:00
248 9541 Ropková Eva CHC7855 C D35D 10:47:00
735 9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55C 10:53:00
345 9546 Šafr Vít CHC0901 C H10N 10:56:00
697 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:58:00
549 7203698 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 A H21C 11:00:00
464 9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H14C 11:01:00
253 9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 11:02:00
73 206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D12D 11:04:00
656 9561 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H45C 11:09:00
554 2011854 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21C 11:10:00
77 232920 Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 C D12D 11:12:00
702 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 11:13:00
301 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 11:16:00
631 9564 Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C H35D 11:24:00
84 232903 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12D 11:26:00
633 232902 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 11:28:00
141 232909 Víchová Magdalena CHC0153 C D16C 11:28:00
515 895003 Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 C H18C 11:31:00
491 9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H16C 11:33:00
566 2053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21C 11:34:00
517 1401455 Czapliński Jakub CHC0003 C H18C 11:35:00
670 9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 11:37:00
493 9569 Jirout Matěj CHC0201 C H16C 11:37:00
519 232910 Vaněk Martin CHC9905 C H18C 11:39:00
499 1401454 Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 A H16C 11:49:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
215 52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35C 10:21:00
553 52158 Krejsa Vladimír CHT9202 C H21C 11:08:00
555 52161 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21C 11:12:00
557 7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21C 11:16:00
569 53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 11:40:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
716 9071 Král Martin JIL6101 C H55C 10:15:00
217 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:25:00
533 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 10:28:00
754 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 10:31:00
408 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H12C 10:37:00
729 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:41:00
34 426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C D10C 10:41:00
361 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10C 10:42:00
133 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14D 10:42:00
228 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:47:00
99 2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D14C 10:48:00
614 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:50:00
55 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D12C 10:53:00
739 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 11:01:00
109 2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D14C 11:08:00
772 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 11:10:00
111 426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D14C 11:12:00
312 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 11:13:00
114 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 11:18:00
664 2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 11:25:00
512 425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 C H18C 11:25:00
320 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 11:29:00
516 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18C 11:33:00
325 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 11:39:00
151 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 11:48:00
574 9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 11:50:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
801 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
807 2087670 Hladká Emma KOR1350 C HDR 10:00:00
477 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H14D 10:08:00
480 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H14D 10:14:00
442 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14C 10:17:00
399 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 10:19:00
430 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H12D 10:20:00
401 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:23:00
357 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H10C 10:34:00
50 2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D12C 10:43:00
134 2095922 Šafránková Eliška KOR0350 C D14D 10:44:00
343 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10N 10:52:00
348 2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10N 11:02:00
60 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D12C 11:03:00
372 2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H10C 11:04:00
64 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 11:11:00
66 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 11:15:00
386 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 11:32:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
691 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 10:40:00
247 9026 Boháčová Alena KUN7450 C D35D 10:44:00
667 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 11:31:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
805 2103716 Musilová Johana KUO0899 C HDR 10:00:00
476 2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H14D 10:06:00
238 887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:17:00
595 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:18:00
167 2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18C 10:21:00
531 980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H21C 10:24:00
276 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 10:24:00
543 52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H21C 10:48:00
650 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 10:57:00
105 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 11:00:00
659 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 11:15:00
703 2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 11:16:00
67 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D12C 11:17:00
514 2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 C H18C 11:29:00
672 920673 Procházka Pavel KUO6901 C H45C 11:41:00
148 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D16C 11:42:00
498 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 11:47:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
830 995872 Kubeček Josef LIP0400 P 10:00:00
796 7207339 Sedláková Anna LIP1550 C HDR 10:00:00
527 8629812 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H21C 10:16:00
337 7207623 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 H10N 10:40:00
(159)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
776 8950 Horáková Anna LPU1188 HDR 10:00:00
777 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
778 2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C HDR 10:00:00
779 0 Hostinská Andrea LPU7867 C HDR 10:00:00
782 0 Maloch David LPU0905 C HDR 10:00:00
783 0 Kubíková Adéla LPU1199 HDR 10:00:00
784 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
785 0 Macková Gita LPU0961 C HDR 10:00:00
786 0 Munzarová Monika LPU1189 HDR 10:00:00
787 515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
788 0 Musílková Emílie LPU0858 C HDR 10:00:00
789 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
790 0 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
791 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C HDR 10:00:00
792 426315 Valentová Veronika LPU1152 C HDR 10:00:00
817 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
818 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
820 2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU2222 P 10:00:00
821 9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C P 10:00:00
822 9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
157 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D18C 10:01:00
434 9102564 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 10:01:00
744 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:01:00
1 9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 10:01:00
474 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 10:02:00
265 425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45C 10:02:00
590 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:03:00
206 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:03:00
679 2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 10:04:00
334 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:05:00
436 9201683 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H14C 10:05:00
234 2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C D35D 10:05:00
173 897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D21C 10:06:00
160 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C D18C 10:07:00
746 301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:07:00
268 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45C 10:08:00
592 2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H35C 10:09:00
438 7200595 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H14C 10:09:00
162 2091516 Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A D18C 10:11:00
714 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:11:00
236 232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C D35D 10:11:00
6 51128 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10N 10:11:00
19 224865 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D10C 10:11:00
396 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H12C 10:13:00
748 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:13:00
427 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12D 10:14:00
196 9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D21D 10:14:00
526 515142 Klapal Jan LPU9006 C H21C 10:14:00
594 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 10:15:00
178 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 10:16:00
272 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 10:16:00
429 2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12D 10:18:00
482 2085651 Pinke Tomáš LPU0311 C H14D 10:18:00
528 301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H21C 10:18:00
214 2025339 Valentová Zuzana LPU7853 C D35C 10:19:00
750 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 10:19:00
23 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D10C 10:19:00
274 9336 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 10:20:00
400 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H12C 10:21:00
11 51107 Valentová Kateřina LPU0852 C D10N 10:21:00
685 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 10:22:00
445 0 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H14C 10:23:00
25 0 Janáčkova Michaela LPU0759 C D10C 10:23:00
721 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H55C 10:25:00
752 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:25:00
13 9211 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 10:25:00
183 219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C D21C 10:26:00
241 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:26:00
218 331619 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D35C 10:27:00
27 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:27:00
723 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:29:00
355 9324 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 10:30:00
127 2032160 Cibulková Veronika LPU0355 C D14D 10:30:00
185 981834 Klapalová Michaela LPU8499 R D21C 10:30:00
534 253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21C 10:30:00
29 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D10C 10:31:00
91 2085649 Pinke Veronika LPU0361 C D14C 10:32:00
725 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:33:00
221 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 10:33:00
689 2060272 Procházka Radek LPU6504 C H45D 10:34:00
31 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D10C 10:35:00
93 7208094 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D14C 10:36:00
452 2070815 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 10:37:00
223 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:37:00
131 2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 10:38:00
33 2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D10C 10:39:00
95 2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D14C 10:40:00
454 232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H14C 10:41:00
692 9305 Čermák Petr LPU6501 C H45D 10:43:00
340 0 Jiřiště Štěpán LPU0841 H10N 10:46:00
98 7207036 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D14C 10:46:00
52 2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D12C 10:47:00
364 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H10C 10:48:00
646 253352 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:49:00
414 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H12C 10:49:00
458 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 10:49:00
342 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10N 10:50:00
606 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:51:00
54 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 10:51:00
615 2102528 Horkel Jan LPU7911 C H35D 10:52:00
766 9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:52:00
648 682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 10:53:00
416 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H12C 10:53:00
250 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:53:00
696 8990 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C H45D 10:55:00
736 2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 10:55:00
56 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 10:55:00
103 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D14C 10:56:00
617 2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 10:56:00
547 887920 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21C 10:56:00
58 2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D12C 10:59:00
738 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:59:00
252 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 10:59:00
293 9650 Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C D45D 11:00:00
106 2096143 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D14C 11:02:00
620 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 11:02:00
740 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H55C 11:03:00
349 0 Machač Václav LPU0840 H10N 11:04:00
654 9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H45C 11:05:00
611 2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 11:06:00
108 7203463 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D14C 11:06:00
552 886290 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C H21C 11:06:00
62 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 11:07:00
255 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 11:08:00
468 2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H14C 11:09:00
375 232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 11:10:00
112 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D14C 11:14:00
377 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H10C 11:14:00
257 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 11:14:00
314 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55C 11:17:00
660 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 11:17:00
379 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H10C 11:18:00
302 9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 11:18:00
558 9294 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 11:18:00
68 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 11:19:00
82 0 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D12D 11:22:00
381 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:22:00
317 9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 11:23:00
70 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 11:23:00
486 320291 Růžička Radek LPU0201 C H16C 11:23:00
260 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 11:23:00
561 9867 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 11:24:00
383 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H10C 11:26:00
319 9220 Baštová Alena LPU5752 C D55C 11:27:00
563 2032186 Míča Tomáš LPU9707 B H21C 11:28:00
489 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 11:29:00
262 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:29:00
635 253351 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:32:00
565 2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H21C 11:32:00
668 9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 11:33:00
122 7210100 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D14C 11:34:00
323 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 11:35:00
567 7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 11:36:00
671 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H45C 11:39:00
494 2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 11:39:00
639 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 11:40:00
570 9308 Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 C H21C 11:42:00
501 7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16C 11:53:00
504 7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 11:59:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
267 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 10:06:00
749 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:16:00
432 405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 H12D 10:24:00
758 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:26:00
687 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:28:00
448 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:29:00
279 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 10:30:00
760 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:32:00
359 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H10C 10:38:00
284 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D45D 10:42:00
412 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H12C 10:45:00
367 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H10C 10:54:00
466 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 11:05:00
373 2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C H10C 11:06:00
469 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H14C 11:11:00
658 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 11:13:00
510 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C H18C 11:21:00
120 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:30:00
506 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 12:03:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
171 2060300 Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 C D21C 10:02:00
179 2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 10:18:00
443 2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:19:00
719 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:21:00
447 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 10:27:00
356 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 10:32:00
407 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H12C 10:35:00
465 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 11:03:00
295 7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 11:04:00
467 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 11:07:00
315 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 11:19:00
330 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 11:49:00
577 7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21C 11:56:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
727 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 10:37:00
289 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:52:00
(84)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
826 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C P 10:00:00
838 2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C T 10:00:00
841 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
795 7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
798 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C HDR 10:00:00
422 2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H12D 10:04:00
3 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10N 10:05:00
5 0 Čičáková Dominika PHK0756 C D10N 10:09:00
175 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:10:00
747 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:10:00
269 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:10:00
195 410800 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C D21D 10:12:00
211 9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C D35C 10:13:00
20 2070847 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 10:13:00
271 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 10:14:00
213 9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D35C 10:17:00
198 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 10:18:00
166 9369 Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C D18C 10:19:00
718 2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H55C 10:19:00
444 2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:21:00
181 224885 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C D21C 10:22:00
216 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:23:00
240 428295 Říhová Kateřina PHK8052 C D35D 10:23:00
201 52185 Matušincová Lucie PHK8152 C D21D 10:24:00
446 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14C 10:25:00
532 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 10:26:00
277 301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 10:26:00
404 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H12C 10:29:00
15 0 Horáková Karolína PHK0750 C D10N 10:29:00
599 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:30:00
30 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D10C 10:33:00
755 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:34:00
46 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D12C 10:35:00
32 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D10C 10:37:00
728 9839 Ježek Jiří PHK6201 C H55C 10:39:00
224 9425 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 10:39:00
48 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 10:39:00
360 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 10:40:00
190 434591 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C D21C 10:40:00
539 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 10:40:00
338 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10N 10:42:00
96 53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 10:42:00
411 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H12C 10:43:00
226 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:43:00
35 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 10:43:00
362 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10C 10:44:00
541 515420 Losman Petr PHK7901 R H21C 10:44:00
51 2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D12C 10:45:00
413 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H12C 10:47:00
37 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:47:00
39 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:51:00
101 2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D14C 10:52:00
545 0 Maňák Michal PHK9801 C H21C 10:52:00
767 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:55:00
291 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:56:00
369 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H10C 10:58:00
548 886826 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H21C 10:58:00
59 336757 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C D12C 11:01:00
769 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 11:01:00
371 2102704 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C H10C 11:02:00
294 2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 11:02:00
653 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 11:03:00
621 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:04:00
296 224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 11:06:00
655 9407 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 C H45C 11:07:00
374 2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H10C 11:08:00
76 2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D12D 11:10:00
110 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 11:10:00
657 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 11:11:00
773 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 11:13:00
626 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 11:14:00
80 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12D 11:18:00
69 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D12C 11:21:00
630 2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 11:22:00
560 7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 11:22:00
665 2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45C 11:27:00
488 9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 11:27:00
384 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 11:28:00
322 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 11:33:00
123 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D14C 11:36:00
518 2058465 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A H18C 11:37:00
568 9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 11:38:00
328 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 11:45:00
587 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:55:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
768 205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C H70C 10:58:00
(76)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
802 9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
811 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 10:00:00
812 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C P 10:00:00
205 515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D35C 10:01:00
475 0 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14D 10:04:00
681 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 10:10:00
210 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:11:00
176 1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21C 10:12:00
270 9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C D45C 10:12:00
163 2032191 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D18C 10:13:00
440 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 10:13:00
237 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:14:00
9 2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:17:00
22 51405 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D10C 10:17:00
273 7203454 Bartoňová Iva SHK6151 C D45C 10:18:00
596 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 10:21:00
275 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 10:22:00
12 2090854 Machková Berenika SHK0751 C D10N 10:23:00
686 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:25:00
753 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:28:00
278 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45C 10:28:00
28 2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 10:29:00
688 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:31:00
220 2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D35C 10:31:00
451 2088201 Fábera David SHK0305 A H14C 10:35:00
601 9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35C 10:36:00
358 331276 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 10:36:00
690 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:37:00
189 995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 10:38:00
453 2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H14C 10:39:00
132 2116489 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D14D 10:40:00
410 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 C H12C 10:41:00
603 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:42:00
540 7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 10:42:00
455 7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H14C 10:43:00
227 2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C D35C 10:45:00
363 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H10C 10:46:00
457 2073723 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 10:47:00
341 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H10N 10:48:00
605 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H35C 10:48:00
694 2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 10:49:00
288 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:50:00
647 9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H45C 10:51:00
460 7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 10:53:00
462 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:57:00
737 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:57:00
346 0 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10N 10:58:00
104 2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D14C 10:58:00
351 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10N 11:08:00
624 2069098 Suchý Petr SHK7800 C H35D 11:10:00
701 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 11:10:00
299 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 11:12:00
313 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55C 11:15:00
113 2111601 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D14C 11:16:00
81 51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12D 11:20:00
303 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 11:20:00
316 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 11:21:00
663 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 11:23:00
83 331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12D 11:24:00
305 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 11:24:00
118 7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D14C 11:26:00
140 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B D16C 11:26:00
707 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 11:28:00
666 9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45C 11:29:00
385 331576 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 11:30:00
490 51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H16C 11:31:00
87 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12D 11:32:00
324 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55C 11:37:00
326 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 11:41:00
495 7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H16C 11:41:00
572 9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 11:46:00
150 2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 A D16C 11:46:00
329 9108 Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451 C D55C 11:47:00
152 2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A D16C 11:50:00
154 9136 Navrátilová Anna SHK0253 C D16C 11:54:00
578 1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21C 11:58:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
390 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12C 10:01:00
435 2080982 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 B H14C 10:03:00
392 2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H12C 10:05:00
591 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:06:00
437 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H14C 10:07:00
439 2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B H14C 10:11:00
7 2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10N 10:13:00
397 8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H12C 10:15:00
10 2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10N 10:19:00
169 2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D18C 10:25:00
14 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10N 10:27:00
219 9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:29:00
49 2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 10:41:00
544 2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:50:00
40 2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D10C 10:53:00
463 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B H14C 10:59:00
297 9918 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 11:08:00
63 2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D12C 11:09:00
378 9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H10C 11:16:00
380 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 11:20:00
117 2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 11:24:00
119 2115012 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D14C 11:28:00
142 2075653 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D16C 11:30:00
520 2025365 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C H18C 11:41:00
149 2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A D16C 11:44:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
837 0 Sychrovská Pavlína SNA7651 C T 10:00:00
840 0 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C T 10:00:00
819 51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C P 10:00:00
682 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 10:13:00
485 9624 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14D 10:24:00
693 49874 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 10:46:00
415 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H12C 10:51:00
734 9646 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C H55C 10:51:00
370 9619 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C H10C 11:00:00
770 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 11:04:00
350 9645 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C H10N 11:06:00
700 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 11:07:00
705 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 11:22:00
304 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 11:22:00
382 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 11:24:00
562 9626 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 11:26:00
86 405984 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C D12D 11:30:00
708 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 11:31:00
331 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 11:51:00
(51)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
828 0 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 10:00:00
834 0 Tomášová Petra SRK0099 P 10:00:00
835 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK8099 P 10:00:00
842 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C T 10:00:00
808 425568 Sobotka Alexander SRK1301 HDR 10:00:00
809 9499 Sobotková Klára SRK1061 HDR 10:00:00
824 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
208 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:07:00
4 2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:07:00
424 425553 Zemánek Adam SRK0502 C H12D 10:08:00
161 7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D18C 10:09:00
395 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 10:11:00
212 7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 10:15:00
398 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H12C 10:17:00
684 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45D 10:19:00
26 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D10C 10:25:00
403 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 10:27:00
405 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H12C 10:31:00
186 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 10:32:00
600 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 10:33:00
45 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D12C 10:33:00
129 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C D14D 10:34:00
222 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 10:35:00
188 8631584 Andršová Jana SRK8756 C D21C 10:36:00
47 425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D12C 10:37:00
602 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35C 10:39:00
409 425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H12C 10:39:00
225 2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D35C 10:41:00
764 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:44:00
732 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H55C 10:47:00
38 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 10:49:00
290 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 10:54:00
546 682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 10:54:00
461 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 A H14C 10:55:00
368 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:56:00
57 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D12C 10:57:00
42 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D10C 10:57:00
618 2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 10:58:00
698 9530 Handl Jindřich SRK6702 C H45D 11:01:00
771 52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 11:07:00
298 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 11:10:00
311 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55C 11:11:00
625 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 11:12:00
376 416342 Lánský Alexandr SRK0802 C H10C 11:12:00
300 9535 Peremská Dana SRK6351 C D45D 11:14:00
627 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 11:16:00
629 0 Šeps Jiří SRK7504 C H35D 11:20:00
487 9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 11:25:00
321 9484 Bártová Eva SRK5551 C D55C 11:31:00
88 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D12D 11:34:00
502 7209449 Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B H16C 11:55:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
551 887940 Král Václav SSU8243 C H21C 11:04:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
158 7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 10:03:00
593 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:12:00
244 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 10:35:00
36 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:45:00
61 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D12C 11:05:00
258 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 11:17:00
115 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D14C 11:20:00
559 331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B H21C 11:20:00
144 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D16C 11:34:00
146 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D16C 11:38:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
799 0 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
800 0 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
745 995880 Doležal Petr TYN5401 C H55D 10:04:00
199 9746 Nymsová Marie TYN8651 C D21D 10:20:00
751 9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 10:22:00
720 995828 Vlček Josef TYN5602 C H55C 10:23:00
597 2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35C 10:24:00
242 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:29:00
613 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:48:00
652 995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 11:01:00
256 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D35D 11:11:00
632 2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 11:26:00
636 49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 11:34:00
638 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:38:00
588 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:58:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
793 9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C HDR 10:00:00
130 438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D14D 10:36:00
53 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C D12C 10:49:00
74 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D12D 11:06:00
571 682344 Dvořáček Radek VAM0001 H21C 11:44:00
(31)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
815 2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C P 10:00:00
678 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:01:00
177 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:14:00
8 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:15:00
484 2087702 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 10:22:00
406 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:33:00
92 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 10:34:00
761 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:35:00
94 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 10:38:00
100 2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 10:50:00
102 2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D14C 10:54:00
649 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H45C 10:55:00
417 232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H12C 10:55:00
232 886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D35C 10:55:00
41 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:55:00
251 425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 10:56:00
43 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:59:00
107 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C D14C 11:04:00
254 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 11:05:00
75 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12D 11:08:00
623 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 11:08:00
137 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 11:20:00
259 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 11:20:00
662 9005 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H45C 11:21:00
306 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 11:26:00
85 2096245 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D12D 11:28:00
634 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H35D 11:30:00
310 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 11:34:00
327 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 11:43:00
497 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H16C 11:45:00
503 425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C H16C 11:57:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
535 0 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 10:32:00
(38)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
806 9592 Novák Michal ZAM1101 HDR 10:00:00
333 2056289 Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C D65C 10:02:00
159 2075624 Boková Ivana ZAM9952 C D18C 10:05:00
423 426332 Lesák Lukáš ZAM0502 C H12D 10:06:00
335 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:08:00
394 9029 Hiller Vojtěch ZAM0501 C H12C 10:09:00
425 1398978 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12D 10:10:00
194 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:10:00
525 2085646 Lauterbach David ZAM9801 A H21C 10:12:00
715 2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 10:13:00
164 2058527 Procházková Tereza ZAM0054 C D18C 10:15:00
529 2053567 Doleček Vojtěch ZAM9903 C H21C 10:20:00
431 9036 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 H12D 10:22:00
200 2053562 Chládková Eva ZAM7051 C D21D 10:22:00
184 2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D21C 10:28:00
203 2103234 Šiffelová Lenka ZAM8452 C D21D 10:28:00
759 9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H65C 10:29:00
724 2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 10:31:00
726 232634 Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702 C H55C 10:35:00
762 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H65C 10:38:00
283 9032 Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 C D45D 10:40:00
285 2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D45D 10:44:00
456 2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:45:00
459 2096135 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H14C 10:51:00
366 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H10C 10:52:00
344 2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10N 10:54:00
616 426310 Lesák František ZAM7501 C H35D 10:54:00
622 1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 11:06:00
78 416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D12D 11:14:00
661 331587 Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 C H45C 11:19:00
116 2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D14C 11:22:00
513 1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H18C 11:27:00
143 416281 Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM0152 C D16C 11:32:00
492 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 11:35:00
145 53569 Mikysková Doubravka ZAM0251 C D16C 11:36:00
496 9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H16C 11:43:00
585 2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:49:00
500 2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 11:51:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
797 247250 Mrkvica Jan ZLH1100 C HDR 10:00:00
245 361979 Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C D35D 10:38:00
365 416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZLH0802 C H10C 10:50:00
387 251023 Mrkvica Václav ZLH0800 C H10C 11:34:00
573 7506161 Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C H21C 11:48:00
575 7758623 Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C H21C 11:52:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:11
483 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 10:20
433 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 10:26
170 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:27
204 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:30
16 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:31
280 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 10:32
17 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:33
281 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 10:34
18 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:35
282 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 10:36
756 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:37
757 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:40
191 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 10:42
192 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 10:44
765 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:47
136 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:48
229 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 10:49
230 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 10:51
231 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 10:53
608 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 10:57
418 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 10:57
419 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 10:59
609 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:00
420 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:01
44 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:01
610 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:03
421 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:03
741 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:05
742 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:07
743 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:09
352 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:10
353 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:12
470 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:13
354 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:14
471 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:15
774 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:16
472 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:17
473 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:19
775 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:19
71 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:25
261 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:26
72 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:27
307 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:28
308 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:30
263 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:32
309 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:32
709 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:34
264 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:35
89 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:36
388 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:36
710 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:37
90 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:38
124 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:38
389 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:38
125 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:40
711 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:40
126 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:42
673 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:43
712 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:43
641 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:44
642 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:46
713 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:46
675 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:47
523 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:47
643 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:48
676 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:49
677 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:51
645 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:52
332 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:53
576 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:54
155 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:56
156 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:58
579 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:00
589 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:01
580 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:02
581 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:04
508 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:07
509 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:09