Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dánielová Lenka | 78C0701 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 21:17 | ||
2. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:19 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:11 | + 2:54 | |
4. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:31 | + 3:14 | |
5. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:32 | + 3:15 | |
6. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 25:15 | + 3:58 | |
7. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:55 | + 5:38 | |
8. | Rozsívalová Adéla | KON0760 | KOB Konice | 27:39 | + 6:22 | |
9. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:44 | + 6:27 | |
10. | Příhodová Veronika | PTE0750 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 27:54 | + 6:37 | |
11. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:24 | + 7:07 | |
12. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:29 | + 8:12 | |
13. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:22 | + 10:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:51 | ||
2. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:21 | + 1:30 | |
3. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:17 | + 4:26 | |
4. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 24:20 | + 5:29 | |
5. | Weignerová Tereza | 1XX0700 | MonteMe | 28:12 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:09 | + 19:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:09 | ||
2. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:59 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:13 | + 1:04 | |
4. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:26 | + 2:17 | |
5. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 24:08 | + 2:59 | |
6. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB Moira Brno | 24:46 | + 3:37 | |
7. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:56 | + 3:47 | |
8. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:22 | + 6:13 | |
9. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:36 | + 11:27 | |
10. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:36 | + 11:27 | |
11. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:51 | + 13:42 | |
12. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:11 | + 17:02 | |
13. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:03 | + 17:54 | |
14. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:29 | + 19:20 | |
15. | Patermannová Marie | TBM0680 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:02 | + 19:53 | |
16. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:05 | + 23:56 | |
17. | Vojnová Sofie | 63C0550 | Sobík team Brno | 53:14 | + 32:05 | |
18. | Čudková Kristýna | MOV0654 | SKOB Ostrava | 67:29 | + 46:20 | |
19. | Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana | TBM0672 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:57 | + 46:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB Moira Brno | 22:42 | ||
2. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:33 | + 1:51 | |
3. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB Moira Brno | 27:45 | + 5:03 | |
4. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:54 | + 7:12 | |
5. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:33 | + 7:51 | |
6. | Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:14 | + 10:32 | |
7. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:16 | + 11:34 | |
8. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:16 | + 15:34 | |
9. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:13 | + 17:31 | |
10. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:52 | + 19:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Emma | ZBM0107 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:35 | ||
2. | Lukšíková Eliška | ZBM0256 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:21 | + 3:46 | |
3. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:30 | + 11:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auerműllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:09 | ||
2. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:28 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:59 | + 14:50 | |
4. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:29 | + 38:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 42:09 | 9232 | ||
2. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:22 | + 1:13 | 8985 | |
3. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:51 | + 3:42 | 8481 | |
4. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:14 | + 7:05 | 7793 | |
5. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:33 | + 8:24 | 7525 | |
6. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 51:24 | + 9:15 | 7353 | |
7. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 51:31 | + 9:22 | 7329 | |
8. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 52:24 | + 10:15 | 7149 | |
9. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:16 | + 12:07 | 6770 | |
10. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:51 | + 13:42 | 6448 | |
11. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:33 | + 14:24 | 6306 | |
12. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:28 | + 17:19 | 5713 | |
13. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | Magnus Orienteering | 59:34 | + 17:25 | 5693 | |
14. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 59:41 | + 17:32 | 5669 | |
15. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 66:26 | + 24:17 | 4297 | |
16. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:30 | + 26:21 | 3877 | |
17. | Dánielová Iva | 78C0051 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 71:07 | + 28:58 | ||
18. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:25 | + 30:16 | 3081 | |
19. | Uhlíková Hana | SJC8250 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:03 | + 34:54 | 2140 | |
20. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:14 | + 36:05 | 1899 | |
MS | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:37 | + 16:28 | 0 | |
MS | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:13 | + 17:04 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:57 | 3812 | ||
2. | Štrajtová Štěpánka | UOL9151 | SOB Olomouc | 36:43 | + 2:46 | 3547 | |
3. | Doležalová Adéla | 23C9550 | Neregistrovaní - Dol. | 38:59 | + 5:02 | ||
4. | Bašová Hana | PHK8556 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:45 | + 5:48 | 3255 | |
5. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | 40:45 | + 6:48 | 3159 | |
6. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 41:14 | + 7:17 | 3112 | |
7. | Mikušová Ivana | PTE8365 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 41:18 | + 7:21 | 3106 | |
8. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 7CC8750 | S-team | 42:06 | + 8:09 | ||
9. | Doležalová Martina | 23C9350 | Neregistrovaní - Dol. | 42:12 | + 8:15 | ||
10. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:36 | + 10:39 | 2789 | |
11. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 45:59 | + 12:02 | 2656 | |
12. | Chvílová Hana | 6ZX9500 | Hana Chvílová | 48:47 | + 14:50 | ||
13. | Otrusinová Jana | ABM9560 | KOB Moira Brno | 49:37 | + 15:40 | 2307 | |
14. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:10 | + 16:13 | 2254 | |
15. | Otrusinová Olga | VBM8652 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:00 | + 17:03 | 2174 | |
16. | Zedníková Michaela | 56Z0001 | Neregistrovaní - Zedníková | 51:08 | + 17:11 | ||
17. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | Magnus Orienteering | 52:54 | + 18:57 | 1991 | |
18. | Šnyrchová Jitka | ABM7653 | KOB Moira Brno | 60:33 | + 26:36 | 1256 | |
Šmardová Leona | UBM8052 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Dana | 19X8050 | ESOX ODEI | 42:16 | ||
2. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:34 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | KOB Konice | 45:38 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:17 | + 4:01 | |
5. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:40 | + 5:24 | |
6. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB Moira Brno | 49:08 | + 6:52 | |
7. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 49:44 | + 7:28 | |
8. | Ondrouchová Lída | ADA7051 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 52:23 | + 10:07 | |
9. | Patermannová Šárka | 4SX8251 | Neregistrovaní - Vykydal | 52:34 | + 10:18 | |
10. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:14 | + 10:58 | |
11. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:20 | + 12:04 | |
12. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 56:23 | + 14:07 | |
13. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB Moira Brno | 57:01 | + 14:45 | |
14. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:56 | + 15:40 | |
15. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:33 | + 17:17 | |
16. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:55 | + 19:39 | |
17. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:33 | + 20:17 | |
18. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 71:02 | + 28:46 | |
19. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:27 | + 33:11 | |
20. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:19 | + 58:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:09 | ||
2. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | KOB Konice | 32:36 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:58 | + 9:49 | |
4. | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | KOB Konice | 42:05 | + 9:56 | |
5. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:11 | + 10:02 | |
6. | Dittrichová Lenka | KON6285 | KOB Konice | 42:16 | + 10:07 | |
7. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 45:25 | + 13:16 | |
8. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 46:44 | + 14:35 | |
9. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:21 | + 15:12 | |
10. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:13 | + 16:04 | |
11. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB Moira Brno | 51:26 | + 19:17 | |
12. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:23 | + 23:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:10 | ||
2. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:10 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:11 | + 13:01 | |
4. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:03 | + 26:53 | |
5. | Kadlecová Miloslava | LBM5457 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 92:00 | + 61:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:46 | ||
2. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:00 | + 0:14 | |
3. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:47 | + 1:01 | |
4. | Skácel Viktor | 3DC0702 | Neregistrovaní - Skacel | 25:34 | + 3:48 | |
5. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:02 | + 4:16 | |
6. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:14 | + 5:28 | |
7. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:36 | + 5:50 | |
8. | Němeček Adam | UBM0702 | MENISKOS Brno | 28:03 | + 6:17 | |
9. | Zima Vojtěch | 78C0702 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 30:47 | + 9:01 | |
10. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:13 | + 10:27 | |
11. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:36 | + 12:50 | |
12. | Eliášek Patrik | 38:01 | + 16:15 | |||
Dvořák Tomáš | TBM0906 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:46 | ||
2. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:01 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:23 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Šnajdr Jakub | PTE0700 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 20:42 | + 3:56 | |
5. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:55 | + 7:09 | |
6. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:31 | + 7:45 | |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:01 | + 8:15 | |
8. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:54 | + 12:08 | |
9. | Mikuš Matěj | PTE0808 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 31:50 | + 15:04 | |
10. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:19 | + 19:33 | |
11. | Kopecký David | ZBM0806 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:28 | + 23:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:43 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:09 | + 2:26 | |
3. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:12 | + 4:29 | |
4. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:15 | + 4:32 | |
5. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 28:26 | + 4:43 | |
6. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:50 | + 5:07 | |
7. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:32 | + 5:49 | |
8. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:19 | + 6:36 | |
9. | Smejkal Stanislav | 30:27 | + 6:44 | |||
10. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:25 | + 7:42 | |
11. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 35:15 | + 11:32 | |
12. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:57 | + 12:14 | |
13. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 39:12 | + 15:29 | |
14. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:19 | + 16:36 | |
15. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:33 | + 16:50 | |
16. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | MENISKOS Brno | 41:36 | + 17:53 | |
17. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:13 | + 19:30 | |
18. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:33 | + 20:50 | |
19. | Halouzka Michal | VBM0504 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:52 | + 21:09 | |
20. | Filip Bernard | ZBM0511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:46 | + 31:03 | |
21. | Lička Jakub | VBM0503 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:12 | + 35:29 | |
22. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:12 | + 40:29 | |
Ondrouch Martin | ADA0502 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | |||
Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:36 | ||
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:01 | + 2:25 | |
3. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:45 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:25 | + 4:49 | |
5. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:42 | + 5:06 | |
6. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:35 | + 8:59 | |
7. | Musil Štěpán | TBM0305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:52 | + 9:16 | |
8. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:05 | + 9:29 | |
9. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:11 | + 13:35 | |
10. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 45:21 | + 14:45 | |
11. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:00 | + 20:24 | |
12. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:36 | + 21:00 | |
13. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:35 | + 24:59 | |
14. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:36 | + 27:00 | |
15. | Dvořák Tobiáš | VBM0401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:12 | + 36:36 | |
16. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:27 | + 37:51 | |
17. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | MENISKOS Brno | 69:02 | + 38:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | MENISKOS Brno | 45:17 | ||
2. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:17 | + 14:00 | |
3. | Svoboda Martin | TBM0105 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:32 | + 20:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:27 | ||
2. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:21 | + 3:54 | |
3. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:49 | + 5:22 | |
4. | Milán Tomáš | ZBM0111 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:52 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:29 | + 24:02 | |
6. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:55 | + 24:28 | |
MS | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:09 | + 2:42 | |
MS | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:08 | + 10:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:49 | 9020 | ||
2. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | SKOB Zlín | 63:37 | + 0:48 | 8909 | |
3. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:15 | + 2:26 | 8682 | |
4. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:20 | + 3:31 | 8532 | |
5. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:56 | + 11:07 | 7477 | |
6. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:46 | + 11:57 | 7361 | |
7. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:14 | + 12:25 | 7296 | |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:14 | + 12:25 | 7296 | |
9. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:39 | + 12:50 | 7238 | |
10. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 76:22 | + 13:33 | 7139 | |
11. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:26 | + 13:37 | 7130 | |
12. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:43 | + 16:54 | 6674 | |
13. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | KOB Moira Brno | 79:57 | + 17:08 | 6641 | |
14. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | Magnus Orienteering | 79:58 | + 17:09 | 6639 | |
15. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 80:16 | + 17:27 | 6597 | |
16. | Ježek Jiří | PHK8403 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:40 | + 17:51 | 6542 | |
17. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:36 | + 18:47 | 6412 | |
18. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:39 | + 18:50 | 6405 | |
19. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 85:04 | + 22:15 | 5931 | |
20. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:25 | + 23:36 | 5744 | |
21. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 87:17 | + 24:28 | 5623 | |
22. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 90:00 | + 27:11 | 5246 | |
23. | Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 91:05 | + 28:16 | 5096 | |
24. | Stehlík Ondřej | 7CC8600 | S-team | 93:49 | + 31:00 | ||
25. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 94:46 | + 31:57 | 4584 | |
26. | Farinha Filipe | 2YP8201 | GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos | 96:35 | + 33:46 | ||
27. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 97:40 | + 34:51 | 4182 | |
28. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB Moira Brno | 101:26 | + 38:37 | 3659 | |
29. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | OB Vizovice | 102:02 | + 39:13 | 3576 | |
30. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 116:15 | + 53:26 | 1602 | |
31. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 118:04 | + 55:15 | 1350 | |
32. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:32 | + 55:43 | 1285 | |
33. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 131:20 | + 68:31 | 0 | |
34. | Kielar Ondřej | 48Z8401 | Neregistrovaní - Kielar | 154:15 | + 91:26 | ||
35. | Baše Martin | 3FC8400 | TJ SIGMA HRANICE | 165:47 | + 102:58 | ||
Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 112:31 | + 49:42 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:26 | 3984 | ||
2. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 50:14 | + 1:48 | 3847 | |
3. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB Moira Brno | 52:28 | + 4:02 | 3677 | |
4. | Mikuš Oldřich | PTE8204 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 56:36 | + 8:10 | 3362 | |
5. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:58 | + 8:32 | 3334 | |
6. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 57:43 | + 9:17 | 3277 | |
7. | Sychra Marek | 23C9300 | Neregistrovaní - Dol. | 58:02 | + 9:36 | ||
8. | Velička Jan | VRB8504 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 58:24 | + 9:58 | 3225 | |
9. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:24 | + 12:58 | 2997 | |
10. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:33 | + 16:07 | 2757 | |
11. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB Start Blansko | 65:12 | + 16:46 | 2707 | |
12. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | KOB Moira Brno | 65:47 | + 17:21 | 2663 | |
13. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:31 | + 19:05 | 2531 | |
14. | Bláha Petr | 47Z0001 | Neregistrovaní - Bláha | 68:34 | + 20:08 | ||
15. | Novotný Petr | 5KX0001 | Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr | 69:07 | + 20:41 | ||
16. | Koutný Lukáš | 2KX8900 | Zoufalí Zbloudilci | 69:26 | + 21:00 | ||
17. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 69:28 | + 21:02 | 2382 | |
18. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:50 | + 21:24 | 2355 | |
19. | Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:51 | + 23:25 | 2201 | |
20. | Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 75:40 | + 27:14 | ||
21. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:18 | + 31:52 | 1558 | |
22. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:47 | + 32:21 | 1521 | |
23. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:37 | + 34:11 | 1381 | |
24. | Stehlík Miroslav | ZBM8208 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:37 | + 38:11 | 1077 | |
25. | Bařina Jiří | SBK8101 | KOB Start Blansko | 87:05 | + 38:39 | ||
26. | Polách David | 127:16 | + 78:50 | ||||
27. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 130:24 | + 81:58 | 0 | |
Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 68:25 | ||
2. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB Moira Brno | 70:38 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 72:34 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 77:42 | + 9:17 | |
5. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:21 | + 10:56 | |
6. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:54 | + 11:29 | |
7. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:04 | + 11:39 | |
8. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 81:22 | + 12:57 | |
9. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 82:20 | + 13:55 | |
10. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:49 | + 14:24 | |
11. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 82:53 | + 14:28 | |
12. | Vaculík Stanislav | ZBM8002 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:30 | + 15:05 | |
13. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | KOB Moira Brno | 84:44 | + 16:19 | |
14. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:47 | + 16:22 | |
15. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | MENISKOS Brno | 87:52 | + 19:27 | |
16. | Karlík Michal | GIG8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 88:48 | + 20:23 | |
17. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:13 | + 20:48 | |
18. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:54 | + 24:29 | |
19. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:49 | + 26:24 | |
20. | Evstafev Ivan | 84C8000 | Dolni Kounice | 97:28 | + 29:03 | |
21. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 99:12 | + 30:47 | |
22. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 103:25 | + 35:00 | |
23. | Šarlej Marek | TBM8104 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 105:33 | + 37:08 | |
24. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 114:26 | + 46:01 | |
25. | Bžatek Miroslav | 18C7002 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 120:50 | + 52:25 | |
26. | Vykydal Radek | 4SX8201 | Neregistrovaní - Vykydal | 124:09 | + 55:44 | |
27. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 135:17 | + 66:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | KOB Konice | 45:34 | ||
2. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 51:35 | + 6:01 | |
3. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB Moira Brno | 52:31 | + 6:57 | |
4. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 53:12 | + 7:38 | |
5. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | KOB Moira Brno | 56:05 | + 10:31 | |
6. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | KOB Moira Brno | 57:16 | + 11:42 | |
7. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:09 | + 13:35 | |
8. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:56 | + 14:22 | |
9. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB Moira Brno | 60:04 | + 14:30 | |
10. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:14 | + 16:40 | |
11. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:12 | + 18:38 | |
12. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:00 | + 20:26 | |
13. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:22 | + 21:48 | |
14. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:55 | + 23:21 | |
15. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB Moira Brno | 70:56 | + 25:22 | |
16. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:04 | + 25:30 | |
17. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 72:10 | + 26:36 | |
18. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 75:22 | + 29:48 | |
19. | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | KOB Konice | 77:34 | + 32:00 | |
20. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 82:01 | + 36:27 | |
21. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | MENISKOS Brno | 89:39 | + 44:05 | |
22. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:32 | + 45:58 | |
23. | Pánek Tomáš | 3RX7000 | Žádný klub | 98:44 | + 53:10 | |
MS | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 72:15 | + 26:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:39 | ||
2. | Štěpánský Václav | ZBM6108 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:52 | + 3:13 | |
3. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:25 | + 5:46 | |
4. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:37 | + 8:58 | |
5. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 59:31 | + 10:52 | |
6. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB Moira Brno | 59:46 | + 11:07 | |
7. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 66:34 | + 17:55 | |
8. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:37 | + 17:58 | |
9. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:31 | + 23:52 | |
10. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 75:01 | + 26:22 | |
11. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 90:55 | + 42:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Jan | ABM4305 | KOB Moira Brno | 48:13 | ||
2. | Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | MENISKOS Brno | 74:49 | + 26:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:36 | ||
2. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK0955 | KOB Start Blansko | 21:42 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Marková Julie | 25:51 | + 4:15 | |||
4. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:13 | + 4:37 | |
5. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:55 | + 5:19 | |
6. | Zima Ondřej | 78C0704 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 28:00 | + 6:24 | |
7. | Šmarda David | UBM0901 | MENISKOS Brno | 28:31 | + 6:55 | |
8. | Weigner Radek | 1XX7700 | MonteMe | 29:11 | + 7:35 | |
9. | Dánielová Kateřina | 78C0703 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 29:37 | + 8:01 | |
10. | Komenda Jakub | 30:00 | + 8:24 | |||
11. | Rozsíval Martin | KON1022 | KOB Konice | 30:15 | + 8:39 | |
12. | Seláčková Hana | 30:24 | + 8:48 | |||
13. | Milánová Sára | 30:25 | + 8:49 | |||
14. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:26 | + 8:50 | |
15. | Lasota Jakub | 2QX0701 | Neregistrovaní - Lasota | 30:38 | + 9:02 | |
16. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 30:40 | + 9:04 | |
17. | Heneš Vojta | 31:09 | + 9:33 | |||
18. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | KOB Start Blansko | 31:18 | + 9:42 | |
19. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 31:25 | + 9:49 | |
20. | Šujanová Rozárka | 31:30 | + 9:54 | |||
21. | Kolář Šimon | LBM1001 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:36 | + 10:00 | |
22. | Dvořák Jan | TBM1105 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:39 | + 10:03 | |
23. | Bednář Antonín | 7IC0701 | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 31:47 | + 10:11 | |
24. | Málek Kryštof | 16C0500 | Neregistrovaný Málek | 31:53 | + 10:17 | |
25. | Šujanová Berenika | 32:30 | + 10:54 | |||
26. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | Přátelé OB | 32:40 | + 11:04 | |
27. | Bábková Amálie | PTE1051 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 33:03 | + 11:27 | |
28. | Chladil Tomáš | 33:30 | + 11:54 | |||
29. | Ovesný Marek | 33:32 | + 11:56 | |||
30. | Svoboda Marek | 78C0706 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 34:04 | + 12:28 | |
31. | Marek Kryštof | 34:07 | + 12:31 | |||
32. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:27 | + 12:51 | |
33. | Kopecká Jolana | 34:29 | + 12:53 | |||
34. | Eliášek Patrik | 35:03 | + 13:27 | |||
35. | Petrášová Kateřina | 57Z0601 | Neregistrovaní - Petrášová | 35:17 | + 13:41 | |
36. | Kurthová Julie | BBM0950 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 35:29 | + 13:53 | |
37. | Tkáčovi Sofie a Bárt | 35:44 | + 14:08 | |||
38. | Šnajdrová Nikol | PTE1050 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 35:49 | + 14:13 | |
39. | Čeřovský Filip | KON1010 | KOB Konice | 36:11 | + 14:35 | |
40. | Peňázová Charlotte | 36:17 | + 14:41 | |||
41. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:07 | + 15:31 | |
42. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:19 | + 15:43 | |
43. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:19 | + 15:43 | |
44. | Sedláčková Ronja | 37:44 | + 16:08 | |||
45. | Kurthová Amélie | BBM0751 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 37:49 | + 16:13 | |
46. | Skácelová Beáta | 3DC0701 | Neregistrovaní - Skacel | 38:47 | + 17:11 | |
47. | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 39:00 | + 17:24 | |
48. | Stašková Petra | ZBM8255 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:18 | + 17:42 | |
49. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:46 | + 18:10 | |
50. | Evstafeva Simona | 84C1050 | Dolni Kounice | 39:52 | + 18:16 | |
51. | Mynář Petr | 54Z0901 | Neregistrovaní - Mynář | 39:58 | + 18:22 | |
52. | Manka Karel | 40:33 | + 18:57 | |||
53. | Manková ANNA | 40:43 | + 19:07 | |||
54. | Krejčí Ondřej | 41:27 | + 19:51 | |||
55. | Vrba Antonín | PTE1001 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 41:46 | + 20:10 | |
56. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | ESOX ODEI | 41:56 | + 20:20 | |
57. | Vrbová Marie | PTE0850 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 43:10 | + 21:34 | |
58. | Vavrdová Karolína | PTE0880 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 43:20 | + 21:44 | |
59. | Matyáš Jan | LBM16XX | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 45:26 | + 23:50 | |
60. | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:33 | + 23:57 | |
61. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:21 | + 24:45 | |
62. | Vlková Nela | 47:33 | + 25:57 | |||
63. | Urválková Anna | 47:56 | + 26:20 | |||
64. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | ESOX ODEI | 48:23 | + 26:47 | |
65. | Němečková Žaneta | UBM1251 | MENISKOS Brno | 49:32 | + 27:56 | |
66. | Zejdová Linda | ABM1351 | KOB Moira Brno | 49:40 | + 28:04 | |
67. | Musilová Iva | 49:47 | + 28:11 | |||
68. | Musilová Anna | 50:13 | + 28:37 | |||
69. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | OOB Třebíč | 51:49 | + 30:13 | |
70. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:39 | + 31:03 | |
71. | Pánek Matouš | 55:08 | + 33:32 | |||
72. | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:44 | + 38:08 | |
73. | Svobodová Šárka | 78C0705 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 60:24 | + 38:48 | |
74. | Urbánková Gabriela | 6VC0701 | Neregistrovaná - Urbánková | 60:36 | + 39:00 | |
75. | Ebnerová Alena | KON1171 | KOB Konice | 63:20 | + 41:44 | |
76. | Stehlík Šimon | 7CC1300 | S-team | 64:51 | + 43:15 | |
77. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:16 | + 43:40 | |
78. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:13 | + 56:37 | |
79. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB Start Blansko | 101:55 | + 80:19 | |
Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Radek | 37:38 | ||||
2. | Chalk Steve | 38:13 | + 0:35 | |||
3. | Přikryl Jan | 40:14 | + 2:36 | |||
4. | Procházková Lucie | 40:43 | + 3:05 | |||
5. | Račanský Martin | 6YC7400 | Neregistrovaní | 45:48 | + 8:10 | |
6. | Žák Marek | 46:01 | + 8:23 | |||
7. | Tomíček Oldřich | 46:10 | + 8:32 | |||
8. | Dosedla Pavel | 46:55 | + 9:17 | |||
9. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:07 | + 10:29 | |
10. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:57 | + 12:19 | |
11. | Handlová Andrea | 50:44 | + 13:06 | |||
12. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:44 | + 13:06 | |
13. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | KČT - OB Holešov | 52:46 | + 15:08 | |
14. | Kříž Pavel | 52:59 | + 15:21 | |||
15. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | MENISKOS Brno | 53:29 | + 15:51 | |
16. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 53:58 | + 16:20 | |
17. | Bednář Tomáš | 7IC0002 | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 54:16 | + 16:38 | |
18. | Kraus Martin | 54:33 | + 16:55 | |||
19. | Strýčková Monika | ADA | OOB Spartak Adamov | 54:43 | + 17:05 | |
20. | Bednářová Anna | 7IC0001 | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 55:01 | + 17:23 | |
21. | Baláč Radek | 55:09 | + 17:31 | |||
22. | Hanousek Radim | 55:28 | + 17:50 | |||
23. | Ovesná Petra | 56:19 | + 18:41 | |||
24. | Zemanová Zdena | 57:11 | + 19:33 | |||
25. | Glos Josef | 57:41 | + 20:03 | |||
26. | Theiner Lukáš | ABM9610 | KOB Moira Brno | 58:42 | + 21:04 | |
27. | Obdržálek Milan | 13X0001 | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 59:46 | + 22:08 | |
28. | Přibyl Jan | 55Z0001 | Neregistrovaní - Přibyl | 59:51 | + 22:13 | |
29. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:56 | + 23:18 | |
30. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:51 | + 24:13 | |
31. | Jirásková Dora | 4YX8000 | Marhule | 62:28 | + 24:50 | |
32. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:42 | + 25:04 | |
33. | Martínková Romana | 76C0001 | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | 64:07 | + 26:29 | |
34. | Rozsívalová Petra | KON8063 | KOB Konice | 64:30 | + 26:52 | |
35. | Marek Filip | 65:08 | + 27:30 | |||
36. | Karásek Antonín | 76C0002 | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | 65:18 | + 27:40 | |
37. | Vojna Petr | 63C7000 | Sobík team Brno | 67:50 | + 30:12 | |
38. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:05 | + 31:27 | |
39. | Čudek Libor | 49Z0001 | Neregistrovaní - Čudek | 69:07 | + 31:29 | |
40. | Pulec Vojtěch | VBM8902 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:22 | + 31:44 | |
41. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:31 | + 31:53 | |
42. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | BzB | 70:42 | + 33:04 | |
43. | Hrůza Vladimír | 46Z0001 | Neregistrovaní - Hrůza | 70:45 | + 33:07 | |
44. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | BzB | 70:53 | + 33:15 | |
45. | Heneš Pavel | 71:11 | + 33:33 | |||
46. | Obdržálková Radmila | 13X0002 | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 71:35 | + 33:57 | |
47. | Obdržálková Veronika | 13X0003 | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 71:54 | + 34:16 | |
48. | Tauš Karel | 71:55 | + 34:17 | |||
49. | Vlková Karolína | 71:55 | + 34:17 | |||
50. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | KOB Moira Brno | 72:09 | + 34:31 | |
51. | Holá Martina | 4NC8850 | O sto šest | 74:27 | + 36:49 | |
52. | Hanoskobá Boušková Daniela | 76:44 | + 39:06 | |||
53. | Petříček Michal | 4YX7900 | Marhule | 77:41 | + 40:03 | |
54. | Uhlíková Šárka | 64C8150 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 78:11 | + 40:33 | |
55. | Staňková Martina | UBM6751 | MENISKOS Brno | 78:19 | + 40:41 | |
56. | Vaculíková Kamila | ZBM8052 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:49 | + 43:11 | |
57. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:23 | + 43:45 | |
58. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:24 | + 43:46 | |
59. | Vrabcová Alena | 52Z0002 | Neregistrovaní - Žemlík | 83:54 | + 46:16 | |
60. | Pulec Ondřej | 84:00 | + 46:22 | |||
61. | Žáková Věra | 84:34 | + 46:56 | |||
62. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 85:07 | + 47:29 | |
63. | Procházka Jiří | 90:24 | + 52:46 | |||
64. | Vesená Lucie | 90:53 | + 53:15 | |||
65. | Žemlíková Pavlína | 52Z0001 | Neregistrovaní - Žemlík | 93:03 | + 55:25 | |
66. | Machová Hana | 98:36 | + 60:58 | |||
67. | Čeřovská Adéla | 100:27 | + 62:49 | |||
68. | Vojna Tobiáš | 63C0800 | Sobík team Brno | 102:19 | + 64:41 | |
69. | Banďouch Vratislav | VBM4301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 103:47 | + 66:09 | |
70. | Hanáková Kateřina | BBM7451 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 106:31 | + 68:53 | |
71. | Svobodová Hana | 67C7100 | LesoBloudi | 119:21 | + 81:43 | |
72. | Svoboda Tomáš | 67C0300 | LesoBloudi | 119:48 | + 82:10 | |
73. | Kopecký Petr | 136:24 | + 98:46 | |||
74. | Sklenářová Caroline | 160:22 | + 122:44 | |||
Zelená Pavlína | 41Z7351 | Neregistrovaní - Zelený | DISK |