Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 50 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 50 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 50 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 50 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
MFP0455 | Pokorná AdélaPokorná Adéla | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049645 | 50 Kč |
48C0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | TK Rado | 2051504 | 50 Kč | |
DVP0451 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361962 | 50 Kč |
DOR0550 | Štajmarová AndělkaŠtajmarová Andělka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 50 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 50 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
MFP0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | Matfyz Praha | C | 426373 | 50 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 50 Kč |
MFP0350 | Zichová VeronikaZichová Veronika | Matfyz Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 50 Kč |
VSP0550 | Floriánková FrantiškaFloriánková Františka | USK Praha | C | 2021839 | 50 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
MFP0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 50 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 50 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 50 Kč |
MFP0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 448934 | 50 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | C | 2058463 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 50 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 50 Kč |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 232737 | 50 Kč |
MFP0166 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | Matfyz Praha | 2049642 | 50 Kč | |
VSP0252 | Floriánková AnežkaFloriánková Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2021841 | 50 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | C | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 50 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 50 Kč |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | A | 2019236 | 50 Kč |
MFP9952 | Rohlíčková FrantiškaRohlíčková Františka | Matfyz Praha | C | 438645 | 50 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 682363 | 50 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 50 Kč |
MFP0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 50 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 50 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 50 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 50 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 50 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | C | 2045314 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | A | 443101 | 90 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 90 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 90 Kč |
SLA9855 | Sušánková HanaSušánková Hana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442876 | 90 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 90 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 90 Kč |
SLA9750 | Ježková KateřinaJežková Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 8671 | 90 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 90 Kč |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 90 Kč |
MFP9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2023817 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 90 Kč |
MFP9852 | Šachová BarboraŠachová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 448938 | 90 Kč |
MFP9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 553447 | 90 Kč |
PFP9750 | Přibylová AnežkaPřibylová Anežka | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 253148 | 90 Kč |
38C9751 | Otrubová KamilaOtrubová Kamila | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 90 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE9650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 515046 | 90 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 90 Kč |
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 90 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 90 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 90 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 90 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 90 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 90 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 90 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 90 Kč |
SLP7051 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 434803 | 90 Kč |
LME9150 | Petrvalská OlíviaPetrvalská Olívia | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020723 | 90 Kč |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 90 Kč |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 90 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 90 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 90 Kč |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7201193 | 90 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 90 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 90 Kč |
SJC8156 | Šafka Brožková DanaŠafka Brožková Dana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 500266 | 90 Kč |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 90 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 90 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 90 Kč |
CTB7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 52139 | 90 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 90 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 90 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 90 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 90 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 90 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 90 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 90 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 90 Kč |
DCE7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53598 | 90 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 90 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 90 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 90 Kč |
SOB8851 | Choutková MagdalenaChoutková Magdalena | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 90 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 90 Kč |
TJP6750 | Weislová EvaWeislová Eva | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51326 | 90 Kč |
TJP6551 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 416114 | 90 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 90 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8159 | Dienerová PetraDienerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 90 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 90 Kč |
DKP8255 | Holubářová ŠárkaHolubářová Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 90 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 301352 | 90 Kč | |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 90 Kč |
MFP7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | Matfyz Praha | C | 2045228 | 90 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 90 Kč |
SLP7952 | Siblíková JanaSiblíková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51365 | 90 Kč |
KSU8494 | Havlíčková MarkétaHavlíčková Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886266 | 90 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 90 Kč |
KPY8752 | Gottliebová PetraGottliebová Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2060248 | 90 Kč | |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051594 | 90 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 90 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 90 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 90 Kč |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 90 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 90 Kč |
VAM8850 | Staroňová HanaStaroňová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 126 Kč | |
TAP8751 | Batobolotová BalzhimaBatobolotová Balzhima | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 146 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 51627 | 90 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DášaSieglová Dáša | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 90 Kč |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 90 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 90 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 90 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
MFP7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | Matfyz Praha | 889279 | 90 Kč | |
TAP6751 | Sladkovská HelenaSladkovská Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438630 | 90 Kč |
KSU7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056283 | 90 Kč |
MFP7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
EKP7257 | Čečrdlová MarcelaČečrdlová Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000725724 | 90 Kč |
EKP7051 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051589 | 90 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 90 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 90 Kč |
MFP7365 | Pokorná PetraPokorná Petra | Matfyz Praha | 2049647 | 90 Kč | |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 6820094 | 90 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 90 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 301647 | 90 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 90 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 90 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 90 Kč |
MFP7055 | Hlubůčková AndreaHlubůčková Andrea | Matfyz Praha | 2049639 | 90 Kč | |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 90 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 90 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 90 Kč |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 90 Kč |
MFP7588 | Zichová HanaZichová Hana | Matfyz Praha | 90 Kč | ||
VSP7260 | Javůrková GabrielaJavůrková Gabriela | USK Praha | C | 515041 | 90 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 90 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
DOR7851 | Kučerová BáraKučerová Bára | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 90 Kč |
PGP6150 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK Praga | C | 502090 | 90 Kč |
OLP6851 | Svitáková IvanaSvitáková Ivana | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515022 | 90 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 90 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 90 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 90 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 90 Kč |
PGP6751 | Hasalová JanaHasalová Jana | SK Praga | C | 232361 | 90 Kč |
4GC6050 | Brémová HildaBrémová Hilda | Hůrka | 899154 | 90 Kč | |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000232174 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 90 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 90 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 90 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 90 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 90 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 90 Kč |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 90 Kč |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 90 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 90 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 90 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 53006 | 90 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 90 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 90 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 90 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49842 | 90 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 90 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 50 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP3750 | Burýšková VěraBurýšková Věra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51334 | 50 Kč |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 50 Kč |
TJP3650 | Dolečková MílaDolečková Míla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51325 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MFP0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | Matfyz Praha | C | 301644 | 50 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0501 | Ježek FrantišekJežek František | SKOB Slaný | C | 436402 | 50 Kč |
MFP0610 | Hlubůček KubaHlubůček Kuba | Matfyz Praha | 2049638 | 50 Kč | |
KPY0400 | Zelenka VincentZelenka Vincent | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 50 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 Kč |
CTB0501 | Král AdamKrál Adam | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51835 | 50 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 50 Kč |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 50 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 50 Kč |
MFP0526 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | Matfyz Praha | 2049643 | 50 Kč | |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 50 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 50 Kč |
MFP0447 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | Matfyz Praha | 2049648 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0500 | Kulhan MatyášKulhan Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049650 | 50 Kč |
MFP0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 1401481 | 50 Kč |
DOR0302 | Forsterevicz MatoušForsterevicz Matouš | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0400 | Bernard VilémBernard Vilém | OK Dobříš | C | 2058505 | 50 Kč |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 50 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 50 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 50 Kč |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 50 Kč |
MFP0502 | Jiroušek ŠimonJiroušek Šimon | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
MFP0305 | Choutka ŠtěpánChoutka Štěpán | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049646 | 50 Kč |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060244 | 50 Kč |
MFP0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 50 Kč |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 50 Kč |
VSP0404 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 50 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 Kč |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 50 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 50 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
VSP0303 | Dohnal FrantišekDohnal František | USK Praha | C | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 443110 | 50 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | 4188 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 50 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 50 Kč |
TAP0202 | Sladkovský JanSladkovský Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4194 | 50 Kč |
MFP0145 | Petho AlexPetho Alex | Matfyz Praha | 2049640 | 50 Kč | |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 50 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 Kč |
MFP0202 | Macura SebastianMacura Sebastian | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049641 | 50 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 50 Kč |
MFP0105 | Zicha DavidZicha David | Matfyz Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416159 | 50 Kč |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 50 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 50 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 50 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045310 | 50 Kč |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 50 Kč |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 50 Kč |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | 7201191 | 50 Kč | |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 50 Kč |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 Kč |
MFP9900 | Thein FilipThein Filip | Matfyz Praha | B | 2060270 | 50 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 50 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 50 Kč |
TAP9905 | Řeřicha TomášŘeřicha Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4193 | 50 Kč |
PGP0004 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | SK Praga | C | 681881 | 50 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP0001 | Aschermann MartinAschermann Martin | USK Praha | B | 2020710 | 50 Kč |
MFP0001 | Libiger LukášLibiger Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049634 | 50 Kč |
MFP0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049635 | 50 Kč |
DOR0001 | Štěpo MatějŠtěpo Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2045312 | 50 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 50 Kč |
MFP9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031354 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 90 Kč |
MFP9802 | Kohout MatyášKohout Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031366 | 90 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 90 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 90 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 301413 | 90 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 90 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 889292 | 90 Kč |
PGP9805 | Hudec AntonínHudec Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2051493 | 90 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442860 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 90 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 90 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 90 Kč |
MFP7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | Matfyz Praha | C | 1111550 | 90 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 90 Kč |
OKP9101 | Čechmánek RadekČechmánek Radek | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8576 | 90 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 90 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 90 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 90 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 90 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416199 | 90 Kč |
SLP7704 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51614 | 90 Kč |
MFP7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 448935 | 90 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 90 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1700077 | 90 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 995838 | 90 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 90 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 90 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000224915 | 90 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 90 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 90 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 90 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 90 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 1602625 | 90 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301149 | 90 Kč |
48C7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | TK Rado | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
SUL6000 | Hromádka MiroslavHromádka Miroslav | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8138 | 90 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 90 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 90 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 126 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 126 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 Kč |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | B | 8801 | 90 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 90 Kč |
SLA9602 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | A | 442871 | 90 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 90 Kč |
TAP8002 | Benc JiříBenc Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886822 | 90 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 9005134 | 90 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 90 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 90 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 90 Kč |
VPM7906 | Les MartinLes Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200317 | 90 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 90 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 90 Kč |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051603 | 90 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 90 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 90 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 90 Kč |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 90 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 90 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 90 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 90 Kč |
TAP8706 | Cikhardt JakubCikhardt Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361988 | 126 Kč |
LBE9400 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 331157 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 90 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 90 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 90 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 90 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 90 Kč |
MFP7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 438622 | 90 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 Kč |
PGP7509 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | SK Praga | C | 236022 | 90 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
MFP7802 | Stránský MatějStránský Matěj | Matfyz Praha | C | 232248 | 90 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 90 Kč |
CTB7801 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887613 | 90 Kč |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 90 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 90 Kč |
MFP7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 448937 | 90 Kč |
MFP6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035144 | 90 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056265 | 90 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 90 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 90 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 90 Kč |
MFP7328 | Zicha JosefZicha Josef | Matfyz Praha | 90 Kč | ||
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 90 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 90 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 90 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 90 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 90 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 90 Kč |
DOR7403 | Dudla MichalDudla Michal | OK Dobříš | C | 2050500 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 90 Kč |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 90 Kč |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 90 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 90 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 90 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 90 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 90 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 90 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 90 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 90 Kč |
MFP6210 | Hlubůček PetrHlubůček Petr | Matfyz Praha | 2049637 | 90 Kč | |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 90 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 90 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 90 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6800 | Tajovský JanTajovský Jan | OB SK Zvole | 436408 | 90 Kč | |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6549 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | 2031359 | 90 Kč | |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 90 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2022803 | 90 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 90 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 90 Kč |
PFP5900 | Přibyl IvanPřibyl Ivan | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 49808 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 Kč |
TAP6201 | Longin MilošLongin Miloš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981847 | 90 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 90 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 90 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 90 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 90 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 90 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 90 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 90 Kč |
EKP5601 | Bochenek MilanBochenek Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051581 | 90 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002042539 | 90 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 90 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
LBE5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303905 | 90 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 90 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 90 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
SLP4001 | Chloupek RadekChloupek Radek | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 53555 | 50 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 50 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 50 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 7901 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 50 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 50 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 50 Kč |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 50 Kč |
TJP3600 | Burýšek SlavomírBurýšek Slavomír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51333 | 50 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 50 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 50 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0702 | Verner VáclavVerner Václav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 Kč |
SLP0951 | Reimannová EmmaReimannová Emma | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51285 | 50 Kč |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 8666 | 50 Kč | |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 50 Kč |
4GC0900 | vaculovičová BeBevaculovičová BeBe | Hůrka | 2050484 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51577 | 50 Kč |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515154 | 50 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | 62367 | 50 Kč | |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 50 Kč |
MFP0726 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | 2049644 | 50 Kč | |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 50 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MFP0844 | Mucha TomíkMucha Tomík | Matfyz Praha | 2049632 | 50 Kč | |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
48C0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | TK Rado | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DVP0651 | Řeháková KarolinaŘeháková Karolina | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361965 | 50 Kč |
TAP9988 | Floriánová LucieFloriánová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 50 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045319 | 50 Kč |
DOR0602 | Malý JaroslavMalý Jaroslav | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 50 Kč |
DOR0652 | Malá VeronikaMalá Veronika | OK Dobříš | 2050493 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 50 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 50 Kč |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | 2050487 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 50 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2050488 | 50 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 50 Kč |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2050495 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0901 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0699 | Jiroušková BarboraJiroušková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 50 Kč | |
KPY7351 | Zelenková MartinaZelenková Martina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2060247 | 50 Kč | |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 50 Kč |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 50 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 50 Kč |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 50 Kč |
HAV6508 | Korčák MariánKorčák Marián | OB Havířov | C | 232612 | 50 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2060246 | 50 Kč | |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 50 Kč | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 50 Kč |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7250 | Dudlová IvaDudlová Iva | OK Dobříš | 20504890 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2044884 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2058502 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | 2058516 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7850 | Hronzová AndreaHronzová Andrea | OK Dobříš | 2058512 | 50 Kč | |
TAP8752 | Seemann AnnaSeemann Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 90 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 90 Kč |
NNN7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | Neregistrovaní | 2058524 | 90 Kč | |
PGP8556 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 90 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 90 Kč |
VSP7350 | Aschermannová IrenaAschermannová Irena | USK Praha | C | 232024 | 90 Kč |
VSP7353 | Floriánková DanielaFloriánková Daniela | USK Praha | C | 2021840 | 90 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 90 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 90 Kč |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | 2058515 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8501 | Skyva JanSkyva Jan | SK Praga | C | 53104 | 90 Kč |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 90 Kč |
TAP7452 | Hladká MichaelaHladká Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 90 Kč |
38C8000 | Soukup MatějSoukup Matěj | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
44C6800 | Vacek PetrVacek Petr | Neregistrovaní borci | 682335 | 90 Kč | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 90 Kč |
MFP8315 | Peřka DavidPeřka David | Matfyz Praha | 2049649 | 90 Kč | |
PFP9550 | Přibylová EliškaPřibylová Eliška | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 232735 | 90 Kč |
38C9800 | Ashby PatrikAshby Patrik | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 90 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 90 Kč |
DOR7800 | Hronza JanHronza Jan | OK Dobříš | 2058508 | 90 Kč | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 90 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 126 Kč |