Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085659 | 60 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 60 Kč |
TAP0650 | Hladká TerezaHladká Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 60 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 Kč |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 60 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 60 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 60 Kč |
24C0650 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | OK Vršovice | 2800322 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 60 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2087688 | 60 Kč |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 60 Kč |
TAP0651 | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085009 | 60 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 60 Kč |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | C | 2084935 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 60 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 60 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2080954 | 60 Kč | |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 60 Kč |
TAP0550 | Trefná AlžbětaTrefná Alžběta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 60 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0350 | Křístková MagdalenaKřístková Magdalena | OK Roztoky | C | 51895 | 60 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 60 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 206417 | 60 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 60 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0454 | Kubová KristýnaKubová Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 60 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 60 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 Kč |
KAM0456 | Teršl AnnaTeršl Anna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0351 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079505 | 60 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 60 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 60 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8870 | 60 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 90 Kč |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 90 Kč | |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085001 | 60 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 60 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 60 Kč |
DKL0152 | Tomešová JanaTomešová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 60 Kč |
TAP0255 | Hladká GabrielaHladká Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 60 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 60 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 320292 | 60 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 60 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 60 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 60 Kč |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 60 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 60 Kč |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 60 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 60 Kč |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | 2087652 | 60 Kč |
DKL0250 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 60 Kč |
KNC0150 | Novotná ŠárkaNovotná Šárka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 4776 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 60 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 100 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 100 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 100 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 100 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 100 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 100 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 100 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 100 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 Kč |
DOR0050 | Bálková DenisaBálková Denisa | OK Dobříš | C | 2067306 | 100 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 100 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 100 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 100 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 100 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 2031363 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 100 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 100 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 100 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 100 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 301379 | 100 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 100 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 100 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 100 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 100 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 100 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 100 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 100 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 100 Kč |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | 100 Kč |
4DC8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 Kč |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 100 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
73C7650 | Širůčková DanielaŠirůčková Daniela | xxx | 2056292 | 100 Kč | |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 100 Kč |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 100 Kč |
KRP8751 | Bartošová IvanaBartošová Ivana | SK KOURA | C | 8944 | 100 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 100 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 100 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 100 Kč |
VAM8451 | Hostinská JanaHostinská Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9792 | 100 Kč |
KPY8752 | Gottliebová PetraGottliebová Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 100 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 100 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 100 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 100 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 100 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 100 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
4DC7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 100 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 100 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 100 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 100 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 100 Kč |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 2081371 | 100 Kč | |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 100 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 100 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 100 Kč | |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 Kč |
SLA7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 434805 | 100 Kč |
KAM7150 | Chaloupková DanaChaloupková Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 446323 | 100 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 100 Kč |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | 331656 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 Kč |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 100 Kč |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2082940 | 100 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8867 | 100 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 150 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7654 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53590 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 Kč | |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 100 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 100 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 100 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 100 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 100 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 100 Kč |
JES6750 | Jiráňová IrenaJiráňová Irena | OK Rakovník | C | 8808 | 100 Kč |
TJP6850 | Krejbichová ŠárkaKrejbichová Šárka | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 887915 | 100 Kč |
KNC6551 | Vlková RadkaVlková Radka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023954 | 100 Kč |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 100 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 100 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 60 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KNC0700 | Borl FilipBorl Filip | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 Kč |
ROU0749 | Coufal KryštofCoufal Kryštof | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52321 | 60 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 60 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 60 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 Kč |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023955 | 60 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | 2080956 | 60 Kč | |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 Kč |
ZBP0700 | Sedláček MartinSedláček Martin | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0800 | Didov StefanDidov Stefan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 60 Kč |
KPY0600 | Louša VojtěchLouša Vojtěch | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 60 Kč | |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 60 Kč |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 60 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0503 | Vrtiška JakubVrtiška Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079506 | 60 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 60 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 60 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 Kč |
ROU0502 | Vanžura DavidVanžura David | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2083408 | 60 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 90 Kč |
TAP0503 | Didov IvanDidov Ivan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 60 Kč |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 682646 | 60 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 60 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 60 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 60 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 60 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 60 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 Kč |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 60 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | B | 682639 | 60 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 60 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 60 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2069062 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 60 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 232189 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 60 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 60 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 60 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 Kč |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 60 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 60 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 60 Kč |
TAP0302 | Trefný MatějTrefný Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
DKL0400 | Štáfek OndřejŠtáfek Ondřej | KOB Kladno | C | 236517 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 60 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 60 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 60 Kč |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 682642 | 60 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 60 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 60 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 60 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | A | 218785 | 60 Kč |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 Kč |
KNC0102 | Borl JaroslavBorl Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 60 Kč |
DKL0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 515033 | 60 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 60 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 60 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 60 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 60 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 60 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 60 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2083402 | 60 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 60 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 60 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 60 Kč |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | B | 2075683 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 60 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 2087710 | 100 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 4193 | 100 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 100 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 438634 | 100 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 100 Kč |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2060246 | 100 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 100 Kč |
TJP9901 | Krejbich DanielKrejbich Daniel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
RIC0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2060264 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0001 | Zimmer JanZimmer Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 897354 | 100 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 100 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 100 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 100 Kč |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | B | 2069051 | 100 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 100 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 100 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 100 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 100 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 100 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 100 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 100 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 100 Kč |
SLA8108 | Čabla RobertČabla Robert | SKOB Slaný | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 Kč |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 100 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 150 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 150 Kč | |
DKL8619 | Vinš JaroslavVinš Jaroslav | KOB Kladno | 49650 | 150 Kč | |
49C8700 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | Tempo Malšovice | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 887930 | 100 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 100 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 100 Kč |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 100 Kč | |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 100 Kč |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 100 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 100 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 100 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 100 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 150 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 100 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 100 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 Kč |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 100 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 100 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 Kč |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 100 Kč |
2GC7800 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | SKI klub KVary | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 100 Kč |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 100 Kč |
NNN7010 | Trefný PavelTrefný Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 100 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800320 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 Kč |
KPY7300 | Louša LadislavLouša Ladislav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800334 | 100 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 100 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 100 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 100 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 100 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 100 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 100 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8809 | 100 Kč |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
44C7000 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | Neregistrovaní borci | 232352 | 100 Kč | |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 100 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 100 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 100 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 100 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 100 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 100 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
KRP5401 | Bartoš VratislavBartoš Vratislav | SK KOURA | C | 8941 | 100 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 100 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 100 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 100 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 100 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 100 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 100 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
17X4100 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Aktivity v přirodě | 2067261 | 60 Kč | |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 60 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 60 Kč |
6YC4100 | Hostomský jiříHostomský jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 Kč |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 60 Kč | |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 60 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2087668 | 60 Kč | |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 60 Kč |
EKP8454 | Vítová MarkétaVítová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515125 | 60 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 Kč |
81C0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN0010 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Neregistrovaní | 53459 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 Kč |
TAP7452 | Hladká MichaelaHladká Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 60 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | doplnim | 60 Kč |
51C0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080960 | 60 Kč | |
51C1100 | Hřebík VilémHřebík Vilém | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2081380 | 60 Kč | |
ROU09xx | Černá VilmaČerná Vilma | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 2085613 | 60 Kč | |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
ROU0949 | Coufalová KláraCoufalová Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 60 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 60 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 60 Kč | |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 60 Kč | |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51435 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8869 | 60 Kč |
ZBP0951 | Sedláčková VeronikaSedláčková Veronika | OOB SK Zbraslav | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 60 Kč | |
2MC5350 | Jagerová MarcelaJagerová Marcela | Dedecek a Babicka | 515115 | 60 Kč | |
NNN8049 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 53606 | 60 Kč | |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 60 Kč |
NNN0050 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 60 Kč | |
24C7400 | Andrade TelmoAndrade Telmo | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 60 Kč | |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 60 Kč |
81C7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 60 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 60 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 60 Kč |
NNN4650 | Javůrková EliškaJavůrková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 2067942 | 60 Kč | |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
51C7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2080970 | 60 Kč | |
51C7400 | Hřebík PavelHřebík Pavel | RAPAMAVI Satalice | 2081372 | 60 Kč | |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 60 Kč |
ROUxxxx | Coufal MarekCoufal Marek | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKL9600 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | KOB Kladno | C | 232746 | 60 Kč |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 60 Kč | |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
OLP0212 | Průša JakubPrůša Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | 253102 | 60 Kč | |
OLP9550 | Múčková ZuzanaMúčková Zuzana | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 60 Kč | |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 2084950 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
KNC0302 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 49814 | 60 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 60 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 60 Kč | |
DOR8010 | Füllsack DavidFüllsack David | OK Dobříš | 2058512 | 60 Kč | |
ROU6802 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51441 | 60 Kč |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 60 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 60 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 Kč |
ZBP7200 | Sedláček OtakarSedláček Otakar | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | 51618 | 60 Kč | |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 60 Kč |
NNN7260 | Trefná RadkaTrefná Radka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR7655 | Neubauerová KateřinaNeubauerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2045319 | 60 Kč | |
ZVO7690 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | 438632 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN0011 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
NNN8900 | Vykuka LukášVykuka Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
66C7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 100 Kč |
6YC8000 | Habada JindřichHabada Jindřich | Neregistrovaní | 100 Kč | ||
NNN0012 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | Neregistrovaní | 2085632 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 100 Kč |