Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1550 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660566 | 80 Kč |
TAP1554 | Horová ŽofieHorová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1078116 | 80 Kč |
VSP1450 | Bartošová NatálieBartošová Natálie | USK Praha | C | 8200095 | 80 Kč |
DKP1363 | Čurdová AnnaČurdová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 80 Kč |
DKP1558 | Červená KateřinaČervená Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 Kč |
MKP1451 | Petrašová EliškaPetrašová Eliška | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260121 | 80 Kč |
TAP1553 | Bulířová DoraBulířová Dora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 80 Kč |
FSP1352 | Komárková EvaKomárková Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | SK Praga | C | 8006334 | 80 Kč |
DKP1357 | Malá LuciaMalá Lucia | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221456 | 80 Kč |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222797 | 80 Kč |
KAM1458 | Sankotová SáraSankotová Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2219098 | 80 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8044628 | 80 Kč |
DKP1358 | Výborná BarboraVýborná Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 Kč |
DKP1457 | Evanová Alžběta RútEvanová Alžběta Rút | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1451 | Veselá AlenaVeselá Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2451179 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1352 | Michalíková StelaMichalíková Stela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2214519 | 80 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 80 Kč |
MKP1351 | Suchanová NelaSuchanová Nela | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260141 | 80 Kč |
DLP1355 | Narovcová JulieNarovcová Julie | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419977 | 80 Kč |
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | 80 Kč |
DLP1350 | Němečková MatyldaNěmečková Matylda | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181919 | 80 Kč |
DLP1451 | Hudíková MichaelaHudíková Michaela | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181918 | 80 Kč |
DLP1450 | Slavíčková StellaSlavíčková Stella | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2771492 | 80 Kč |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8500031 | 80 Kč |
DKP1162 | Rafaelová EmaRafaelová Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 8183103 | 80 Kč |
DKP1260 | Faltusová JulieFaltusová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 80 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8044653 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 8625714 | 80 Kč |
DKP1170 | Beranová MichaelaBeranová Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2135167 | 80 Kč |
TAP1257 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085610 | 80 Kč |
DKP1174 | Mejdřická Barbora SarahMejdřická Barbora Sarah | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 80 Kč |
DKP1259 | Levinská SofieLevinská Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 80 Kč |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1156 | Veselá KláraVeselá Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2146230 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | B | 8680608 | 80 Kč |
TAP1155 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014509 | 80 Kč |
DLP1251 | Kašparová DoraKašparová Dora | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2421378 | 80 Kč |
DLP1252 | Macková MilenaMacková Milena | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419995 | 80 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 80 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 8196033 | 80 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 8105234 | 80 Kč |
PGP1255 | Košárková AnetaKošárková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 8656668 | 80 Kč |
TAP1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022683 | 80 Kč |
PGP1251 | Grande EmaGrande Ema | SK Praga | C | 8656517 | 80 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 Kč |
DKP1261 | Evanová Anna LydieEvanová Anna Lydie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 80 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | B | 2144052 | 80 Kč |
VSP1251 | Mrázová LucieMrázová Lucie | USK Praha | C | 2219002 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1151 | Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 8004735 | 80 Kč |
PGP1155 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | SK Praga | B | 771771 | 80 Kč |
LBE1250 | Králová HelenaKrálová Helena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2220665 | 80 Kč |
LBE1152 | Králová ŽofieKrálová Žofie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8064587 | 80 Kč |
LBE1252 | Dvořáková RozárieDvořáková Rozárie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2451181 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 80 Kč |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 80 Kč |
VSP1250 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | USK Praha | C | 2148132 | 80 Kč |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 80 Kč |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 330608 | 80 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8196034 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 8500062 | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8137518 | 80 Kč |
TAP1058 | Horová AdélaHorová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181304 | 80 Kč |
DKP1063 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8026583 | 80 Kč |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 8044743 | 80 Kč |
KAM0955 | Slabá VeronikaSlabá Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2421357 | 80 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080980 | 80 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8044585 | 80 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | 80 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | B | 8501406 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 80 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 80 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8328653 | 80 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 405999 | 80 Kč |
TAP0960 | Volešová EditaVolešová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2131193 | 80 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 80 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
PGP1053 | Buganová PetraBuganová Petra | SK Praga | C | 8119419 | 80 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8034538 | 80 Kč |
LBE1050 | Horová VendulaHorová Vendula | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148216 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0956 | Fišerová EmmaFišerová Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2419959 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0952 | Schuhmeierová AlenaSchuhmeierová Alena | OK Roztoky | C | 2420033 | 80 Kč |
DKP1064 | Adámková SáraAdámková Sára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8025 | 80 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 80 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1053 | Truhlářová DoraTruhlářová Dora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2222822 | 80 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
PGP0962 | Žambochová AnežkaŽambochová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2219063 | 80 Kč |
PGP0963 | Labská KateřinaLabská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2224798 | 120 Kč |
PGP1055 | Starostová LucieStarostová Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2151445 | 120 Kč |
PGP1058 | Škodová DenisaŠkodová Denisa | SK Praga | B | 8076645 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1507 | Faltus JanFaltus Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 80 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 Kč |
DKP1309 | Větvička AntonínVětvička Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Salgueiro AntonioSalgueiro Antonio | 007 - Salgueiro | 515029 | 80 Kč | |
DLP1500 | Šich JanŠich Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181292 | 80 Kč |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 80 Kč |
KPY1500 | Kameník MatějKameník Matěj | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2221441 | 80 Kč | |
MKP1401 | Narendra AdrianNarendra Adrian | SK Meteor Kačerov | 2260125 | 80 Kč | |
SCP1501 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1302 | Hora KarelHora Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181931 | 80 Kč |
DKP1406 | Klečka JakubKlečka Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 Kč |
DLP1501 | Chabr EduardChabr Eduard | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2145626 | 80 Kč |
DKP1401 | Jager RobertJager Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2212004 | 80 Kč |
DKP1304 | Žižkovský DanielŽižkovský Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2152887 | 80 Kč |
TAP1402 | Hanč MarekHanč Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981811 | 80 Kč |
DKP1402 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 80 Kč |
LBE1400 | Baxa DanielBaxa Daniel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2220675 | 80 Kč |
TAP1303 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008303 | 80 Kč |
DLP1303 | Kratochvíl MatyášKratochvíl Matyáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2214502 | 80 Kč |
DLP1506 | Outrata PavelOutrata Pavel | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 80 Kč |
LBE1301 | Beran MatoušBeran Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2099525 | 80 Kč |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 80 Kč |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9900 | 80 Kč |
LBE1500 | Král JaroslavKrál Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 80 Kč |
DKP1303 | Duda WiktorDuda Wiktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8409856 | 80 Kč |
LOU1500 | Brabec DivišBrabec Diviš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2146229 | 80 Kč |
DLP1400 | Polách HynekPolách Hynek | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 49500 | 80 Kč |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 80 Kč | |
PGP1503 | Doležel VáclavDoležel Václav | SK Praga | C | 2152839 | 80 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
PGP1402 | Veselý HubertVeselý Hubert | SK Praga | C | 2220678 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 8501176 | 80 Kč |
DKP1116 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2155971 | 80 Kč |
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8501054 | 80 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 8461732 | 80 Kč |
TAP1107 | Doleček DavidDoleček David | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181933 | 80 Kč |
DKP1213 | Evan Marek AmosEvan Marek Amos | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
DKP1115 | Větvička VojtěchVětvička Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2152981 | 80 Kč |
KAM1207 | Sankot JakubSankot Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2219091 | 80 Kč |
DKP1212 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2008986 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 80 Kč |
TAP1110 | Pytelka VítPytelka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2146226 | 80 Kč |
PGP1205 | Štola KristiánŠtola Kristián | SK Praga | C | 2219044 | 80 Kč |
DKP1211 | Červený AntonínČervený Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181921 | 80 Kč |
DKP1210 | Valenta FilipValenta Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 80 Kč |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648577 | 80 Kč |
KAM1102 | Čížik MatyášČížik Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8410790 | 80 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8328680 | 80 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 80 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8063084 | 80 Kč |
MKP1104 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260167 | 80 Kč |
DLP1100 | Halfar MatyášHalfar Matyáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2087683 | 80 Kč |
MKP1203 | Zýka ErikZýka Erik | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 887921 | 80 Kč |
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 2148226 | 80 Kč |
EKP1101 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2113397 | 0 Kč |
RIC1101 | Černohorský ValentýnČernohorský Valentýn | OB Říčany | C | 2049635 | 80 Kč |
RIC1206 | Krejčík DanielKrejčík Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 80 Kč |
RIC1204 | Martinez Galicia PabloMartinez Galicia Pablo | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8196049 | 80 Kč |
0220001 | Gába ŠimonGába Šimon | 022 - DDMP6 | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 8501052 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 80 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 8026650 | 80 Kč |
TAP0913 | Pazák EduardPazák Eduard | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419970 | 80 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 80 Kč |
TAP1007 | Novák DenisNovák Denis | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2260330 | 80 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 80 Kč |
DKP1016 | Mošnička MatějMošnička Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 80 Kč |
DKP0922 | Pejchar MatyášPejchar Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8196050 | 80 Kč |
DKP0920 | Daniel MauricDaniel Mauric | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 80 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7756777 | 80 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 80 Kč |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260367 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 8488600 | 80 Kč |
DKP1013 | Fanta JáchymFanta Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222843 | 80 Kč |
DKP1015 | Dobal DavidDobal David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1409089 | 80 Kč |
DKP1017 | Růžička VilémRůžička Vilém | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 80 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2224534 | 80 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 80 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 80 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022695 | 80 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 80 Kč |
LBE1003 | Dvořák VítDvořák Vít | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2219074 | 80 Kč |
DKP0923 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113488 | 80 Kč |
MKP1000 | Narendra DominikNarendra Dominik | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260174 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
DLP1006 | Vyskočil VítVyskočil Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2032140 | 80 Kč |
DKP0921 | Plieštik Mikoláš MaxmiliánPlieštik Mikoláš Maxmilián | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075608 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 80 Kč |
DKP1018 | Piguet-Hladký MatějPiguet-Hladký Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2152990 | 80 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 80 Kč |
KAM1010 | Guriliov JaroslavGuriliov Jaroslav | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 120 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2151450 | 120 Kč |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 120 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 120 Kč |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 120 Kč |
SCP5100 | Dubský MilošDubský Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410736 | 120 Kč |
0070002 | Salgueiro EvaSalgueiro Eva | 007 - Salgueiro | 53577 | 120 Kč | |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 120 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 120 Kč |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 120 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 120 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 120 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 120 Kč |
DLP8052 | Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8076613 | 120 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 120 Kč |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 120 Kč |
0160001 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | 016 - NER | 2051513 | 120 Kč | |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 120 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 8506965 | 120 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 120 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 120 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 120 Kč |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 120 Kč |
LBE7902 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2224516 | 120 Kč |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 120 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 120 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 120 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 120 Kč |
TAP7702 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226377 | 120 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014523 | 120 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 120 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8063085 | 120 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 120 Kč |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | A | 8648622 | 120 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 120 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 120 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 120 Kč |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 120 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 120 Kč |
VSP7799 | Košíková JitkaKošíková Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8020233 | 120 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 120 Kč |
0010001 | Šnejdarová MiroslavaŠnejdarová Miroslava | 001 - není členem | 2420046 | 120 Kč | |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 120 Kč |
DKP0824 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8670805 | 120 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 120 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 120 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 120 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 8162902 | 120 Kč |
DKP8003 | Mošnička MichalMošnička Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 120 Kč |
0030001 | Kralovanská DenisaKralovanská Denisa | 003 - neregistrovaná | 120 Kč | ||
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 8501557 | 120 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 120 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 120 Kč |
KAM8100 | Sankot JaroslavSankot Jaroslav | OK Kamenice | C | 8502719 | 120 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 120 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 120 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014443 | 120 Kč |
0040001 | Gaudlová GabrielaGaudlová Gabriela | 004 - TJ Sokol Radostice | 1421291 | 120 Kč | |
0050001 | Pelcová MichaelaPelcová Michaela | 005 - Rinjani team | 1420236 | 120 Kč | |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 51648 | 120 Kč |
DKP8252 | Červená LenkaČervená Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2213796 | 120 Kč |
0060001 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | 006 - GC | 09447 | 120 Kč | |
LOU0853 | Vaughanová SáraVaughanová Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143394 | 120 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 120 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 120 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042126 | 120 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 120 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 120 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 120 Kč |
DKP0615 | Janda DavidJanda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 120 Kč |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998737 | 120 Kč |
0080001 | Neradová KláraNeradová Klára | 008 - Chýnice | 2212038 | 120 Kč | |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8052 | Veselá LenkaVeselá Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023955 | 120 Kč |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7008099 | 120 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2151378 | 120 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 120 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 120 Kč |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148217 | 120 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419974 | 120 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 120 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 120 Kč |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 120 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8105246 | 120 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 120 Kč |
KAM7501 | Čížik MarekČížik Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 8154982 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8051 | Michalíková JanaMichalíková Jana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222799 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0701 | Hlaváček JanHlaváček Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116194 | 120 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 120 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 8501063 | 120 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 8501071 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0609 | Teyssler DavidTeyssler David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2801477 | 120 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8032776 | 120 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8162908 | 120 Kč |
TAP0861 | Blažková CecilieBlažková Cecilie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 120 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 120 Kč |
KAM6401 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 8501069 | 120 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 120 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 120 Kč |
0100001 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | 010 - bez členství | 331087 | 120 Kč | |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 120 Kč |
0100002 | Krucký DavidKrucký David | 010 - bez členství | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 120 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8107703 | 120 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 120 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 8116683 | 120 Kč |
0130001 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | 013 - jdu náhodou kolem | 1424646 | 120 Kč | |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 120 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 8105281 | 120 Kč |
TAP0862 | Bednářová ŠtěpánkaBednářová Štěpánka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 120 Kč |
0140001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 014 - 6YC | 2080907 | 120 Kč | |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 120 Kč |
LBE8152 | Žufníčková PavlaŽufníčková Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451524 | 120 Kč |
DKP8107 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8028883 | 120 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 120 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 120 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 120 Kč |
LOU8400 | Brabec TomášBrabec Tomáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8109333 | 120 Kč |
LOU9150 | Smolíková TerezaSmolíková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2067243 | 120 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 120 Kč |
LBE7901 | Hora MichalHora Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148240 | 120 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 120 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500556 | 120 Kč |
0150001 | Tucny JanTucny Jan | 015 - OB Tučňáci | 2131195 | 120 Kč | |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 120 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 120 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 120 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 120 Kč |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8663150 | 120 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 120 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 120 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8505712 | 120 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680379 | 120 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 120 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207077 | 120 Kč |
MFP7300 | Glasnák VladimírGlasnák Vladimír | Matfyz Praha | C | 247339 | 120 Kč |
DKP8005 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219062 | 120 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 120 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 120 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 120 Kč |
LBE0851 | Kollmannová ZdeňkaKollmannová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0704 | Neubauer RenéNeubauer René | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 120 Kč |
VSP7755 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | USK Praha | C | 2148243 | 120 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 120 Kč |
DKP7801 | Tomeš RadimTomeš Radim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017397 | 120 Kč |
PGP8005 | Doležel JiříDoležel Jiří | SK Praga | C | 8502742 | 120 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8500036 | 120 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 120 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 8047193 | 120 Kč |
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2420069 | 120 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 120 Kč |
RIC8003 | Krejčík JanKrejčík Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 120 Kč |
DLP0652 | Šebánková AlžbětaŠebánková Alžběta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 1150697 | 120 Kč |
DKP8301 | Hladký JanHladký Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2220679 | 120 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 120 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 120 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 Kč |
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8008081 | 120 Kč |
0190001 | Sedykh IlyaSedykh Ilya | 019 - m. SVOBODA | 8519862 | 120 Kč | |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 120 Kč |
FSP7903 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2140844 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116827 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 8500443 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 120 Kč |
0200001 | Plašil OndřejPlašil Ondřej | 020 - Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 682644 | 120 Kč | |
VSP7403 | Jirásek MilanJirásek Milan | USK Praha | C | 8116685 | 180 Kč |
0230001 | Trefný JiříTrefný Jiří | 023 - Komo | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1254 | Tejklová StelaTejklová Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 80 Kč |
LOU1400 | Hnátková KateřinaHnátková Kateřina | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 Kč |
DKP1654 | Žalská MarkétaŽalská Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 80 Kč |
DKP1409 | Bureš JosefBureš Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 80 Kč |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 80 Kč |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 80 Kč |
0090001 | Doležalová ZuzanaDoležalová Zuzana | 009 - Pytlíci ze Sáčkova | 53008 | 80 Kč | |
0090002 | Doležalová TerezaDoležalová Tereza | 009 - Pytlíci ze Sáčkova | 51753 | 80 Kč | |
0120001 | Hanuš StoklasaHanuš Stoklasa | 012 - Hanuš a Sofka | 232409 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1804 | Duda MarekDuda Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124772 | 80 Kč |
SCP1651 | Khelová EliškaKhelová Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 07953 | 80 Kč |
MKP1250 | Zhuchenko AnnaZhuchenko Anna | SK Meteor Kačerov | 2260143 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1853 | Sedláková MagdalenaSedláková Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 80 Kč |
DKP1508 | Tomeš MatějTomeš Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 331606 | 80 Kč |
DKP1505 | Frolov RomanFrolov Roman | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 80 Kč |
DKP1559 | Beyrová SáraBeyrová Sára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103710 | 80 Kč |
DKP1651 | Mullis ElizabethMullis Elizabeth | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1952 | Dudová NelaDudová Nela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 80 Kč |
DKP1851 | Johanovská VeronikaJohanovská Veronika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 80 Kč |
KPY1700 | Kameník LukášKameník Lukáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2222841 | 80 Kč | |
SJC1950 | Mrázková GrétaMrázková Gréta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010700 | 80 Kč |
DKP1771 | Pospíšilová RebekaPospíšilová Rebeka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 80 Kč |
PHK1851 | Rollier EvaRollier Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 80 Kč | |
0170001 | Červenková BáraČervenková Bára | 017 - Bojové babice | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
0210001 | Horáková KateřinaHoráková Kateřina | 021 - AK | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0822 | Wichterle DanielWichterle Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075676 | 80 Kč |
PGP0755 | Kuklová TerezaKuklová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 80 Kč |
0180001 | Michálková JohannaMichálková Johanna | 018 - Žádný | 2067999 | 80 Kč |