Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM1150 | Maternová JanaMaternová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 07982 | 80 CZK |
DCH1151 | Fryšová ZuzanaFryšová Zuzana | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2039224 | 80 CZK |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 80 CZK |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421918 | 80 CZK |
NEK1250 | Gregorová VendulaGregorová Vendula | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2146036 | 80 CZK |
NEK1251 | Škultéty KristýnaŠkultéty Kristýna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2146044 | 80 CZK |
NEK1151 | Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza | Nejdek Orienteering | 8004735 | 80 CZK | |
MLA1155 | Peláková DanielaPeláková Daniela | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2214516 | 80 CZK |
MLA1154 | Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 80 CZK |
ONO1250 | Hynková AnnaHynková Anna | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301730 | 80 CZK |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2127528 | 80 CZK |
SKV1151 | Turková KláraTurková Klára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118939 | 80 CZK |
KRL1152 | Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126275 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0959 | Fryšová ŽanetaFryšová Žaneta | Radioelektronika Cheb | B | 2141932 | 80 CZK |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 80 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8016054 | 80 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 80 CZK |
ONO1050 | Hynková MarieHynková Marie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8008269 | 80 CZK |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2000560 | 80 CZK |
MLA1050 | Povišerová AnetaPovišerová Aneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2181953 | 80 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9091907 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0760 | Fryšová AndreaFryšová Andrea | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2141931 | 80 CZK |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8016037 | 80 CZK |
VPM0750 | Kadlecová BarboraKadlecová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434819 | 80 CZK |
NEK0853 | Pospíchalová VeronikaPospíchalová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2138180 | 80 CZK |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 80 CZK |
DCH0861 | Fišerová NatálieFišerová Natálie | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 443065 | 80 CZK |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2103708 | 80 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013929 | 80 CZK |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 80 CZK |
KRL0757 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0653 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082946 | 100 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 100 CZK |
ONO0555 | Medunová BáraMedunová Bára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 100 CZK | |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9102084 | 100 CZK |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126299 | 100 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 100 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660587 | 100 CZK |
ONO0657 | Halámková JanaHalámková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 100 CZK |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 21263914 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | B | 8660361 | 100 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660507 | 100 CZK |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 100 CZK |
DCH0165 | Trpáková DanielaTrpáková Daniela | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2092353 | 100 CZK |
NEK9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | Nejdek Orienteering | 2067348 | 100 CZK | |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 100 CZK |
SKV9551 | Smolíková LucieSmolíková Lucie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2116479 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 100 CZK |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 100 CZK |
MLA8350 | Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421928 | 100 CZK |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 100 CZK |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7207664 | 100 CZK |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 100 CZK |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 2181285 | 100 CZK |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 100 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8400082 | 100 CZK |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022362 | 100 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 100 CZK |
KRL8051 | Romová KateřinaRomová Kateřina | Kometa Kralovice | C | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH7654 | Fryšová TerezaFryšová Tereza | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 4451 | 100 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 100 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 100 CZK |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 100 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109404 | 100 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670490 | 100 CZK |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 100 CZK |
NEK7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301416 | 100 CZK |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | 100 CZK |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 100 CZK |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 100 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 80 CZK |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 80 CZK |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 80 CZK |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656644 | 80 CZK |
0070001 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | 007 - Dalovice | 301337 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 80 CZK |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067349 | 80 CZK |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2146030 | 80 CZK |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2129225 | 80 CZK |
VPM1102 | Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8007996 | 80 CZK |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2801411 | 80 CZK |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2148165 | 80 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 80 CZK |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 80 CZK |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 80 CZK |
NEK1000 | Gregor JosefGregor Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | 232229 | 80 CZK | |
BSO0900 | Gregor RichardGregor Richard | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 80 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8013923 | 80 CZK |
ONO1000 | Ritter JakubRitter Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2117426 | 80 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | B | 2087666 | 80 CZK |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 80 CZK |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | 80 CZK |
KRL1003 | Bejvančický JanBejvančický Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 80 CZK | |
KRL1102 | Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián | Kometa Kralovice | C | 80 CZK | |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 80 CZK |
MLA1201 | Skalský DavidSkalský David | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301465 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0711 | Plevný AlbertPlevný Albert | Radioelektronika Cheb | B | 8662372 | 80 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 80 CZK |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082920 | 80 CZK |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 80 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 80 CZK |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | B | 301726 | 80 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 80 CZK |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | C | 2087659 | 80 CZK |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7791777 | 80 CZK |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421926 | 80 CZK |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2085576 | 80 CZK |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 100 CZK |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 100 CZK |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 100 CZK |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 100 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 100 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033228 | 100 CZK |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 100 CZK |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8014568 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 100 CZK |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 100 CZK |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 100 CZK |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8109361 | 100 CZK |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8028818 | 100 CZK |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656565 | 100 CZK |
MAS9302 | Šulc MarekŠulc Marek | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 100 CZK |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8663206 | 100 CZK |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109363 | 100 CZK |
0040001 | Sládek OndřejSládek Ondřej | 004 - Houbaři Loket | 2103765 | 100 CZK | |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 100 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 100 CZK |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 100 CZK |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421923 | 100 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8670487 | 100 CZK |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 100 CZK |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 100 CZK |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670454 | 100 CZK |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 100 CZK |
0020001 | Pleticha RichardPleticha Richard | 002 - Ríša Pleticha z Kadaně | 301661 | 100 CZK | |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 100 CZK |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 100 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 100 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 100 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 100 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 100 CZK |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 8660453 | 100 CZK |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8028852 | 100 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8515517 | 100 CZK |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 100 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8303079 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 100 CZK |
DCH6101 | Vlach MiroslavVlach Miroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2106737 | 100 CZK |
DCH7503 | Fryš ZdeněkFryš Zdeněk | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 4450 | 100 CZK |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 100 CZK |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421914 | 100 CZK |
MLA7601 | Beneš MarekBeneš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421929 | 100 CZK |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670489 | 100 CZK |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 100 CZK |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 100 CZK |
ONO9900 | Trefný PavelTrefný Pavel | SKOB Ostrov | 8024764 | 100 CZK | |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 100 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109364 | 100 CZK |
DCH7404 | Jirásek PavelJirásek Pavel | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 4449 | 100 CZK |
DCH7403 | Jirásek PetrJirásek Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8042 | 100 CZK |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8109406 | 100 CZK |
DCH7105 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8030 | 100 CZK |
MAS7501 | Pjenčák RomanPjenčák Roman | OOB Aš | C | 2087640 | 100 CZK |
0060001 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | 006 - Šumavský průzkum | 1403411 | 100 CZK | |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 100 CZK |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 100 CZK |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 100 CZK |
SKV6002 | Hnyk MichalHnyk Michal | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2075610 | 100 CZK |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH5301 | Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232373 | 80 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 80 CZK |
JES4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | OK Rakovník | C | 301667 | 80 CZK |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 80 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 80 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 80 CZK |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 80 CZK |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 80 CZK |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 80 CZK |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 80 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 7210063 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK1201 | Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2145642 | 80 CZK |
NEK1350 | Pávková AnnaPávková Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2146042 | 80 CZK |
0020002 | Pletichová KarolínaPletichová Karolína | 002 - Ríša Pleticha z Kadaně | rent | 120 CZK | |
MLA1101 | Klier ŠimonKlier Šimon | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 80 CZK |
MLA1350 | Povišerová LuciePovišerová Lucie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 80 CZK |
ONO9903 | Kantner StanislavKantner Stanislav | SKOB Ostrov | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7876 | 80 CZK |
LPM1600 | Šilhavý MatějŠilhavý Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80 CZK | ||
LPM1650 | Suchá EditaSuchá Edita | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 80 CZK |
BSO1400 | Rambousek MarekRambousek Marek | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 80 CZK |
BSO1650 | Rambousková DanielaRambousková Daniela | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232238 | 80 CZK |
VPM1616 | Bouchal VítBouchal Vít | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995860 | 80 CZK |
ONO1750 | Hynková JohannaHynková Johanna | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301492 | 80 CZK |
MLA1650 | Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 80 CZK |
ONO1500 | Beneš LukášBeneš Lukáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8682 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK7850 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 80 CZK | |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 80 CZK |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 80 CZK |
BSO0854 | Fojtíková VendulaFojtíková Vendula | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7876 | 80 CZK |
BSO0853 | Fojtíková NikolaFojtíková Nikola | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232236 | 80 CZK |
BSO0855 | Tauerová KristinaTauerová Kristina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8694 | 80 CZK |
MLA8051 | Klierová SimonaKlierová Simona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7879 | 80 CZK |
MLA6851 | Kuncová DanaKuncová Dana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7877 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | 001 - Plzeň | 2060382 | 80 CZK | |
LCV9401 | Kraus JindřichKraus Jindřich | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 253146 | 80 CZK | |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 80 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 80 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 80 CZK |
NEK0100 | Wolf VojtěchWolf Vojtěch | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 80 CZK | |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 80 CZK |
ONO7000 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301490 | 80 CZK |