Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 80 CZK |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 CZK |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 80 CZK |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 80 CZK |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 8016029 | 80 CZK |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 80 CZK |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 80 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 CZK |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 CZK |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 80 CZK |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 CZK |
LOU1252 | Pešková MariePešková Marie | SK Moravan Louňovice | 2420048 | 80 CZK | |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 CZK |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 80 CZK |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 80 CZK |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 CZK |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 CZK |
ROZ1250 | Jelínková AlžbětaJelínková Alžběta | OK Roztoky | C | 2029216 | 80 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 CZK |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 80 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 CZK |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000586 | 80 CZK |
MFP1150 | Janečková KristýnaJanečková Kristýna | Matfyz Praha | C | 448933 | 80 CZK |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 80 CZK |
DOR1253 | Komová BarboraKomová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2420070 | 80 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 80 CZK |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 CZK |
STA1152 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | OK Střelka | C | 8116807 | 100 CZK |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP1150 | Blahůtová ŽofieBlahůtová Žofie | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260125 | 80 CZK |
KAM1450 | Neškudlová KateřinaNeškudlová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 80 CZK |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 80 CZK |
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | 80 CZK |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181307 | 80 CZK |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | C | 2224513 | 80 CZK |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 CZK |
ROZ1252 | Sýkorová ŽofieSýkorová Žofie | OK Roztoky | 438643 | 80 CZK | |
PGP1350 | Řepková EmaŘepková Ema | SK Praga | C | 2148115 | 80 CZK |
PDY1351 | Vébrová DominikaVébrová Dominika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2181946 | 80 CZK |
KNC1350 | Andrlová HanaAndrlová Hana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52256 | 80 CZK | |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 80 CZK |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 80 CZK |
DKP1165 | Tarešová SofieTarešová Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 80 CZK |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 330608 | 80 CZK |
KAM1456 | Voleská AndreaVoleská Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 2222807 | 80 CZK |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP0951 | Blahůtová AlžbětaBlahůtová Alžběta | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260152 | 80 CZK |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 CZK |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 CZK |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 CZK |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 80 CZK |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2146031 | 80 CZK |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 80 CZK |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 80 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 80 CZK |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 80 CZK |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0959 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | OK Roztoky | C | 2039125 | 80 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 CZK |
LOU1054 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 CZK |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042115 | 80 CZK |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 CZK |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 80 CZK |
LOU1052 | Lázničková EliškaLázničková Eliška | SK Moravan Louňovice | 2070828 | 80 CZK | |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 80 CZK |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 80 CZK |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 80 CZK |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 8006772 | 80 CZK |
TAP1057 | Mikovcová LucieMikovcová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181288 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0952 | Schuhmeierová AlenaSchuhmeierová Alena | OK Roztoky | C | 2420033 | 80 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 80 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 80 CZK |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 CZK |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0953 | Votavová AnežkaVotavová Anežka | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033262 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033280 | 80 CZK |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222825 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0960 | Narwa AlmaNarwa Alma | OK Roztoky | 2181308 | 80 CZK | |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 80 CZK |
MKP0950 | Hercubová DominikaHercubová Dominika | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260139 | 80 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 80 CZK |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 80 CZK |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144044 | 80 CZK |
FSP1055 | Kubásková NikolaKubásková Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0955 | Sedmerová NelaSedmerová Nela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135178 | 80 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226392 | 80 CZK |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0956 | Fišerová EmmaFišerová Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 80 CZK |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2135177 | 80 CZK |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | C | 2420057 | 80 CZK |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | C | 8016298 | 80 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 80 CZK |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 80 CZK |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 CZK |
DOR1057 | Basistová AnetaBasistová Aneta | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 80 CZK |
TAP1059 | Tomanová AnežkaTomanová Anežka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 80 CZK |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095946 | 80 CZK |
PGP0958 | Vladařová AnnaVladařová Anna | SK Praga | C | 2001919 | 100 CZK |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0950 | Čelikovská KateřinaČelikovská Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2419943 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 80 CZK |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014519 | 80 CZK |
JHB0851 | Honzáková NelkaHonzáková Nelka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210807 | 80 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 80 CZK |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 80 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 80 CZK |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 80 CZK |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | B | 2148141 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 80 CZK |
LOU0853 | Vaughanová SáraVaughanová Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143394 | 80 CZK |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 CZK |
DKL0752 | Drašarová MagdalénaDrašarová Magdaléna | KOB Kladno | C | 2000567 | 80 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 80 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 80 CZK |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 80 CZK |
TAP0858 | Mikovcová MagdalenaMikovcová Magdalena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181339 | 80 CZK |
KAM0858 | Vondrášková KateřinaVondrášková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2145641 | 80 CZK |
KAM0857 | Dolejšová JosefínaDolejšová Josefína | OK Kamenice | C | 2138160 | 80 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0853 | Bocková MichaelaBocková Michaela | OB SK Zvole | C | 515001 | 80 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 80 CZK |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 80 CZK |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 CZK |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 2143338 | 80 CZK |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 80 CZK |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 CZK |
ODV0752 | Houdková KateřinaHoudková Kateřina | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 80 CZK |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 80 CZK |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2419987 | 80 CZK |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 80 CZK |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2420054 | 80 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 CZK |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 80 CZK |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 8109332 | 80 CZK |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 80 CZK |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 80 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 CZK |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 80 CZK |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 80 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 80 CZK |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 80 CZK |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 80 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 8149880 | 80 CZK |
STA0953 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | OK Střelka | C | 8482112 | 100 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 100 CZK |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0750 | Čelikovská TerezaČelikovská Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 2419924 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 8226321 | 120 CZK |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 120 CZK |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 120 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 120 CZK |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210814 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 8109422 | 120 CZK |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419974 | 120 CZK |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419952 | 120 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 120 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 120 CZK |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301182 | 120 CZK |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8033259 | 120 CZK |
PDY0651 | Matějková KateřinaMatějková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 160 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 120 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 120 CZK |
RIC0555 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2148201 | 120 CZK |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 120 CZK |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 120 CZK |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029178 | 120 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 120 CZK |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 120 CZK |
SCP0650 | Puchernová BarboraPuchernová Barbora | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 120 CZK |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2115077 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 2079497 | 120 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 8004047 | 120 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 120 CZK |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 8003663 | 120 CZK |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8014458 | 120 CZK |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 120 CZK |
PDY0353 | Míková KláraMíková Klára | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 160 CZK |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 120 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 120 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2088701 | 120 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115746 | 120 CZK |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 8660506 | 120 CZK |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 120 CZK |
PGP9163 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | SK Praga | C | 416555 | 120 CZK |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 120 CZK |
EKP8950 | Pidrmanová StanislavaPidrmanová Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 120 CZK |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 120 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 8113516 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 120 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | C | 2045314 | 120 CZK |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 120 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 120 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 150 CZK |
0330001 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | 033 - LSK Lomnice | 2133907 | 150 CZK | |
0370001 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | 037 - nemám | rent | 190 CZK | |
JHB8952 | Nesrovnalová IvetaNesrovnalová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8014463 | 150 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 120 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 120 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 120 CZK |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8660526 | 120 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 120 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 CZK |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 120 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 120 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 120 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 120 CZK |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 120 CZK |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | A | 8667952 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 120 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 120 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 120 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 120 CZK |
PGP9256 | Havelíková KateřinaHavelíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8667999 | 120 CZK |
PGP8853 | Syslová EditaSyslová Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 120 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 120 CZK |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7300472 | 120 CZK |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 120 CZK |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 120 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 120 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 120 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 120 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205027 | 120 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 120 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | A | 8655463 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116827 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 120 CZK |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 8008301 | 120 CZK |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 120 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 120 CZK |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 120 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 120 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 120 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 120 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8008265 | 120 CZK |
KAM8952 | Ondráčková DanaOndráčková Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 150 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 150 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 53640 | 120 CZK |
MKP8050 | Cooiman MarkétaCooiman Markéta | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260170 | 120 CZK |
MKP8150 | Blahůtová KláraBlahůtová Klára | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51662 | 120 CZK |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 120 CZK |
LOU8150 | Geševa RadkaGeševa Radka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 1450169 | 120 CZK |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 120 CZK |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 120 CZK |
TAP7751 | Bublíková ZuzanaBublíková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 120 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 120 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 120 CZK |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 120 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 CZK |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 120 CZK |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 120 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 120 CZK |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 120 CZK |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 120 CZK |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 120 CZK |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800224 | 120 CZK | |
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7008107 | 120 CZK |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 120 CZK |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148217 | 120 CZK |
LOU8050 | Lázničková BlankaLázničková Blanka | SK Moravan Louňovice | 2143346 | 120 CZK | |
DKL7750 | Drašarová DanaDrašarová Dana | KOB Kladno | C | 2039819 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7950 | Vaňková AliceVaňková Alice | OK Roztoky | 2229813 | 120 CZK | |
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 120 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 120 CZK |
DKP8551 | Havlíková BarboraHavlíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 120 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 120 CZK |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 7008105 | 120 CZK |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 120 CZK |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103714 | 120 CZK |
HCE8650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Hostivice | C | 2021835 | 120 CZK |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 120 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 120 CZK |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 120 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 120 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 120 CZK |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 120 CZK |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 CZK |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 CZK |
DLP8051 | Vyskočilová EliškaVyskočilová Eliška | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2221451 | 120 CZK |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 120 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 120 CZK |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 120 CZK |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 120 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 120 CZK |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 120 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 120 CZK |
MFP8250 | Janečková LenkaJanečková Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 416119 | 120 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 51835 | 120 CZK |
KNC8050 | Andrlova VendulaAndrlova Vendula | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 120 CZK |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 120 CZK |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 120 CZK |
DLP8050 | Smutná AnnaSmutná Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141930 | 120 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 120 CZK |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 120 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 120 CZK |
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 2051530 | 120 CZK |
DLP8350 | Kopecká Šárka MatesováKopecká Šárka Matesová | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419964 | 120 CZK |
HCE7950 | Plichtová MartinaPlichtová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001412 | 120 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 120 CZK |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 120 CZK |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 120 CZK |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 120 CZK |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 120 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 120 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014523 | 120 CZK |
PGP7053 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2129235 | 120 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 CZK |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 120 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 120 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 120 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 120 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 8517320 | 120 CZK |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 120 CZK |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 2148125 | 120 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075666 | 120 CZK |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 120 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 120 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 120 CZK |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 120 CZK |
0090001 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | 009 - . | rent | 160 CZK | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 120 CZK |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 120 CZK |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 120 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 120 CZK |
PDY7651 | Trnková PetraTrnková Petra | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2181956 | 120 CZK |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 120 CZK |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 120 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 120 CZK |
KAM6952 | Himmelová MarieHimmelová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 51681 | 120 CZK |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 120 CZK |
DVP7351 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 1000451 | 120 CZK |
OKP6452 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53567 | 120 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 120 CZK |
ODV7655 | Vyšínská MichaelaVyšínská Michaela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52890 | 120 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 120 CZK |
DKP7450 | Kotenová PetraKotenová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148127 | 120 CZK |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 120 CZK |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 120 CZK |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 120 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 120 CZK |
0210004 | Krakorova IvaKrakorova Iva | 021 - Malesice | 887916 | 120 CZK | |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 120 CZK |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 120 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 120 CZK |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 120 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 120 CZK |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 120 CZK |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 120 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 120 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 CZK |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 150 CZK |
0310001 | Doubková DagmarDoubková Dagmar | 031 - Bez klubu | 8076018 | 150 CZK | |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 150 CZK |
0380001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 038 - 6YC | 2080907 | 150 CZK | |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 150 CZK |
0460001 | Mašatová ZoraMašatová Zora | 046 - PHK | 207870 | 150 CZK | |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 120 CZK |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 120 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 120 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 120 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 120 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 120 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 120 CZK |
KPY5850 | Trdá IvaTrdá Iva | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 120 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 120 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 120 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 120 CZK |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 120 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | 120 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 120 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 120 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116688 | 120 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 120 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 120 CZK |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 120 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 8648572 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ1101 | Vaněk LukášVaněk Lukáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2029192 | 80 CZK |
PDY1101 | Šiler ŠtěpánŠiler Štěpán | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 80 CZK |
ROZ1201 | Homuta EliášHomuta Eliáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 80 CZK |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7205567 | 80 CZK |
DOR1105 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2039792 | 80 CZK |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 80 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 80 CZK |
PDY1303 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115740 | 80 CZK |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 80 CZK |
DKL1102 | Chudoba JiříChudoba Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2000552 | 80 CZK |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 CZK |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 80 CZK |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 80 CZK |
DOR1202 | Dostál VáclavDostál Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 80 CZK |
DOR1107 | Poskočil MatoušPoskočil Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | rent | 120 CZK |
HCE1101 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | TJ Hostivice | C | 2148139 | 80 CZK |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 CZK |
PDY1102 | Trnka JiříTrnka Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115748 | 80 CZK |
DLP1102 | Vyskočil VilémVyskočil Vilém | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2771504 | 80 CZK |
PDY1105 | Jindra JáchymJindra Jáchym | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2181938 | 80 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 CZK |
PGP1203 | Řehák ProkopŘehák Prokop | SK Praga | C | 2420053 | 80 CZK |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 2008986 | 80 CZK |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 80 CZK |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 80 CZK |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008297 | 80 CZK |
DOR1203 | Szárszoi EduardSzárszoi Eduard | OK Dobříš | C | 2420051 | 80 CZK |
RIC1204 | Martinez Galicia PabloMartinez Galicia Pablo | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 CZK |
RIC1205 | Smítka JanSmítka Jan | OB Říčany | 2085571 | 80 CZK | |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 80 CZK |
KAM1103 | Voleský ViktorVoleský Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 2102864 | 80 CZK |
MKP1100 | Burgr AdamBurgr Adam | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51704 | 80 CZK |
DOR1109 | Basista TobiášBasista Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 80 CZK |
PDY1104 | Škopek OndřejŠkopek Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2181937 | 80 CZK |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 80 CZK |
RIC1301 | Grimmer KryštofGrimmer Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 80 CZK |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116800 | 80 CZK |
DKP1209 | Matějovský VojtěchMatějovský Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771503 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301359 | 80 CZK |
DKP1403 | Rippel NikolasRippel Nikolas | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 CZK |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 CZK |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 80 CZK | |
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 2148226 | 80 CZK |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | 1078109 | 80 CZK |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | C | 51628 | 80 CZK |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 80 CZK |
FSP1104 | Hůlka JosefHůlka Josef | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2221462 | 80 CZK |
FSP1103 | Hübl HugoHübl Hugo | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000572 | 80 CZK |
FSP1101 | Šuster JanŠuster Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 80 CZK |
DLP1300 | Smutný MartinSmutný Martin | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141938 | 80 CZK |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 52218 | 80 CZK |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 80 CZK |
RIC1100 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | OB Říčany | C | 888643 | 80 CZK |
DKP1207 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771490 | 80 CZK |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080831 | 80 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 80 CZK |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022663 | 80 CZK |
LOU0900 | Gešev MartinGešev Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2141915 | 80 CZK |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 80 CZK |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 80 CZK |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2111612 | 80 CZK |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 80 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 80 CZK |
0010002 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | 001 - T5 kladno | 2129177 | 80 CZK | |
DKL1001 | Homola ŠimonHomola Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 80 CZK |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 80 CZK | |
DKP0922 | Pejchar MatyášPejchar Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 CZK |
DKL0903 | Drašar JakubDrašar Jakub | KOB Kladno | C | 2000595 | 80 CZK |
PDY0902 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260343 | 80 CZK |
TAP0913 | Pazák EduardPazák Eduard | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419970 | 80 CZK |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8004883 | 80 CZK |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 80 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 CZK |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8007178 | 80 CZK |
PDY1002 | Molič JanMolič Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260372 | 80 CZK |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 8003628 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0905 | Hinks-Edwards AdamHinks-Edwards Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 2001940 | 80 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 80 CZK |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | 80 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 CZK |
DLP1006 | Vyskočil VítVyskočil Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2032140 | 80 CZK |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 80 CZK |
TAP0914 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 CZK |
ODV1006 | Houdek JakubHoudek Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 80 CZK |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148154 | 80 CZK |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 80 CZK |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 80 CZK |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 80 CZK |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 80 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 CZK |
KNC1000 | Andrle HynekAndrle Hynek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 80 CZK |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 CZK |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 CZK |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 CZK |
RIC1004 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OB Říčany | C | 2096260 | 80 CZK |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 80 CZK |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 80 CZK |
RIC1005 | Stoklasa ŠtěpánStoklasa Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2096252 | 80 CZK |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 80 CZK |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 80 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 80 CZK |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029182 | 80 CZK |
FSP1003 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260154 | 80 CZK |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 CZK |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 80 CZK |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 80 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | B | 2121871 | 80 CZK |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 80 CZK |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995812 | 80 CZK |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51845 | 80 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2141899 | 80 CZK |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 100 CZK |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 2029218 | 100 CZK |
LOU1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | 2419975 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 CZK |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 80 CZK |
MKP0801 | Kvasnička TomášKvasnička Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260167 | 80 CZK |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 80 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 80 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 CZK |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014443 | 80 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 80 CZK |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 80 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | A | 2801037 | 80 CZK |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 80 CZK |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420017 | 80 CZK |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 80 CZK |
DKP0821 | Šmíd FrantišekŠmíd František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 09893 | 80 CZK |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 80 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 80 CZK |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8670805 | 80 CZK |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 80 CZK |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1000461 | 80 CZK |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | B | 8005120 | 80 CZK |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 8670812 | 80 CZK |
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 8012865 | 80 CZK |
DKP0823 | Štys JáchymŠtys Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 80 CZK |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2039161 | 80 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 CZK |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2133884 | 80 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 80 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 80 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 80 CZK |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014555 | 80 CZK |
DOR0707 | Poskočil TomášPoskočil Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | 80 CZK |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2087642 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0804 | Tomáš KamiloTomáš Kamilo | OK Roztoky | C | 8008277 | 80 CZK |
SLA0701 | Hůlka JonášHůlka Jonáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2017690 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0704 | Neubauer RenéNeubauer René | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 80 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 80 CZK |
DKP0822 | Wichterle DanielWichterle Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 80 CZK |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1425329 | 80 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 80 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8007188 | 80 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 2075699 | 80 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 CZK |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 8667520 | 80 CZK |
FSP0710 | Brdička TomášBrdička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029174 | 80 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 80 CZK |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 80 CZK |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 80 CZK |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 80 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 80 CZK |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 80 CZK |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 1452445 | 80 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 80 CZK |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 CZK |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 8226412 | 80 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049535 | 80 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | B | 2060263 | 80 CZK |
RIC0709 | Smítka JiříSmítka Jiří | OB Říčany | 2096246 | 80 CZK | |
RIC0807 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2148148 | 80 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8044382 | 80 CZK |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 80 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 80 CZK |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452974 | 80 CZK |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | B | 2111761 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 120 CZK |
LOU0601 | Václavík RichardVáclavík Richard | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2039793 | 120 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 120 CZK |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | C | 2102710 | 120 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 120 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7300274 | 120 CZK |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 120 CZK |
PDY0602 | Kakrda MatějKakrda Matěj | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2171119 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099526 | 120 CZK |
PDY0601 | Volejník OndřejVolejník Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2181930 | 120 CZK |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 120 CZK |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 120 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 120 CZK |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 120 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8516417 | 120 CZK |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 120 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 120 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8116782 | 120 CZK |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 120 CZK |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8005434 | 120 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662349 | 120 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 120 CZK |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029189 | 120 CZK |
LBE0501 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451524 | 120 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 120 CZK |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 150 CZK |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091561 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 120 CZK |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 682646 | 120 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 120 CZK |
ODV0300 | Vyšínský AdamVyšínský Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 120 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB7702 | Honzák TomášHonzák Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7201753 | 120 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 120 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 120 CZK |
DOR9801 | Los JagoLos Jago | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 120 CZK |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 331313 | 120 CZK |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 120 CZK |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 120 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 120 CZK |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 150 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 120 CZK |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 120 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 120 CZK |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 120 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 120 CZK |
PGP0207 | Charousek MatějCharousek Matěj | SK Praga | C | 8140918 | 120 CZK |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 120 CZK |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 120 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 120 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 120 CZK |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 120 CZK |
EKP9000 | Pecka MarekPecka Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8003623 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 120 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 120 CZK |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 120 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 120 CZK |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 120 CZK |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 120 CZK |
PGP8803 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7207615 | 120 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 120 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 120 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 120 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2106739 | 120 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 120 CZK |
PGP8909 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | SK Praga | C | 8670464 | 120 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 120 CZK |
PVP9000 | Havelík JaroslavHavelík Jaroslav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 120 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170284 | 120 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 120 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 120 CZK |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 120 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 120 CZK |
VBA8301 | Opršal JurajOpršal Juraj | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 8301007 | 120 CZK | |
0120001 | Vaněk MartinVaněk Martin | 012 - TJ Stodůlky Praha | 8516917 | 120 CZK | |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 120 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 120 CZK |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8151177 | 120 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 120 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 120 CZK |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 120 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 120 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 120 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 120 CZK |
CEP8700 | Komůrka JiříKomůrka Jiří | Čepíci | 2148120 | 120 CZK | |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8005145 | 120 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 120 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 120 CZK |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 897364 | 120 CZK |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 2049553 | 120 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662366 | 120 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 120 CZK |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7030567 | 120 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 120 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014524 | 120 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 120 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 120 CZK |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 120 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | R | 8644492 | 120 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 120 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226400 | 120 CZK |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 120 CZK |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205040 | 120 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 120 CZK |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 120 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 120 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 120 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 120 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 120 CZK |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 150 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 150 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 150 CZK |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 150 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 150 CZK |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205004 | 150 CZK |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 8140912 | 150 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 150 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 2080959 | 150 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045215 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8103 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2067966 | 120 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 120 CZK |
MKP8100 | Blahůt JanBlahůt Jan | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260163 | 120 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 120 CZK |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 120 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 120 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 120 CZK |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 120 CZK |
KAM8000 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8226404 | 120 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 120 CZK |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 120 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 120 CZK |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8116667 | 120 CZK |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2039199 | 120 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 120 CZK |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 120 CZK | |
DKP8607 | Havlík TomášHavlík Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 120 CZK |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 120 CZK |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 120 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 120 CZK |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 CZK |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 120 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 120 CZK |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 120 CZK |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 120 CZK |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 120 CZK |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 120 CZK |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 120 CZK |
0190001 | Koten PetrKoten Petr | 019 - 019 | 2001999 | 120 CZK | |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 120 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8005150 | 120 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 120 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 120 CZK |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 120 CZK |
TAP7700 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7701 | 120 CZK |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 120 CZK |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2090856 | 120 CZK |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 120 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 120 CZK |
MKP8402 | Burgr RichardBurgr Richard | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 120 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 120 CZK |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 120 CZK |
SFM8301 | Sebera JosefSebera Josef | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49442 | 120 CZK |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 120 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 120 CZK |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 120 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 120 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 150 CZK |
0390001 | Zapletal JanZapletal Jan | 039 - Raz dva | rent | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 120 CZK |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 120 CZK |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 120 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 120 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 120 CZK |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 120 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 120 CZK |
0010001 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | 001 - T5 kladno | 2129214 | 120 CZK | |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 120 CZK |
0040001 | Večerka DanielVečerka Daniel | 004 - NoWay | 7002605 | 120 CZK | |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 120 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 120 CZK |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 120 CZK |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 120 CZK |
KAM6401 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 2148219 | 120 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 120 CZK |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 120 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 120 CZK |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 120 CZK |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 120 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 120 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 120 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 120 CZK |
DKL7001 | Swart JanSwart Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 2144071 | 120 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 120 CZK |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 120 CZK |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 120 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 120 CZK |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 120 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 120 CZK |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 8119443 | 120 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 120 CZK |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 120 CZK |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 120 CZK |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 120 CZK |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7008099 | 120 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 CZK |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 120 CZK |
0270001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 027 - žádný | 8109367 | 150 CZK | |
0300001 | Sedláček MilanSedláček Milan | 030 - Újezd nad Lesy | 1078112 | 150 CZK | |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 150 CZK |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8648611 | 150 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | 1407424 | 150 CZK | |
0430001 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | 043 - Šutri | 2129229 | 150 CZK | |
0450001 | Černín zbyněkČernín zbyněk | 045 - (SUI) OLG Säuliamt | 8653151 | 150 CZK | |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 120 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 120 CZK |
LPU6103 | Jánek LadislavJánek Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200905 | 120 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 CZK |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8116819 | 120 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 120 CZK |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 120 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 120 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888613 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 120 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 120 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 120 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 120 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 120 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 120 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 120 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 120 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8226358 | 120 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 120 CZK |
HAV6508 | Korčák MariánKorčák Marián | OB Havířov | 232612 | 120 CZK | |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003604 | 120 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 80 CZK |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 80 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 80 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 80 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 80 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 80 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 80 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 CZK |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 80 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 CZK |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 80 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 80 CZK |
0220001 | Janoušek VladimírJanoušek Vladimír | 022 - Vlašim | 303913 | 80 CZK | |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 80 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 80 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 CZK |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 CZK |
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 80 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 CZK |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 CZK |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8100015 | 80 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014467 | 80 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 CZK |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51624 | 80 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | 53507 | 100 CZK | |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | 08797 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7758 | Pohlová PetraPohlová Petra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 120 CZK |
TAP7850 | Ryppelová MonikaRyppelová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 CZK |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 120 CZK |
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 120 CZK |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 120 CZK |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | 2127571 | 120 CZK | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 CZK |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 120 CZK |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 120 CZK |
0010003 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | 001 - T5 kladno | 2129190 | 120 CZK | |
TAP5850 | Horáková DanaHoráková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2000547 | 120 CZK |
0020001 | Odehnal JakubOdehnal Jakub | 002 - NER | 52932 | 120 CZK | |
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | 120 CZK |
0040002 | Večerková DanielaVečerková Daniela | 004 - NoWay | 2039145 | 120 CZK | |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 120 CZK |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 120 CZK |
DOR7203 | Poskočil JanPoskočil Jan | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 120 CZK | |
0110003 | Kolaříková MarieKolaříková Marie | 011 - Kolaříkovi | rent | 160 CZK | |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 120 CZK |
0140001 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | 014 - RAMAVI | 2080970 | 120 CZK | |
0140002 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | 014 - RAMAVI | 2080960 | 120 CZK | |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8008306 | 120 CZK |
0160002 | Vavříková LindaVavříková Linda | 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen | rent | 160 CZK | |
0160004 | Dvořáková AdinaDvořáková Adina | 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen | rent | 160 CZK | |
DVP7401 | Řehák JiříŘehák Jiří | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361965 | 120 CZK |
DKP6603 | Uhlík JanUhlík Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144079 | 120 CZK |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 120 CZK |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 120 CZK |
ODV8052 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148189 | 120 CZK |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 CZK |
HCE6950 | Vavřinová JarmilaVavřinová Jarmila | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 160 CZK |
0170001 | Houdek RichardHoudek Richard | 017 - ODV- 2 | 2148168 | 120 CZK | |
0170002 | Houdková LenkaHoudková Lenka | 017 - ODV- 2 | rent | 160 CZK | |
0170003 | Barhoňová DanaBarhoňová Dana | 017 - ODV- 2 | 52887 | 120 CZK | |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 120 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 120 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 120 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 CZK |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 120 CZK |
DOR8250 | Dostálová AnnaDostálová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2039814 | 120 CZK | |
DOR5801 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2080952 | 120 CZK | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 120 CZK |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 120 CZK |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndrejSzárszoi Ondrej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 120 CZK | |
0210002 | Krakora JanKrakora Jan | 021 - Malesice | rent | 160 CZK | |
0210003 | Rudolfova AnnaRudolfova Anna | 021 - Malesice | rent | 160 CZK | |
0230001 | Tareš JiříTareš Jiří | 023 - Šneci | rent | 160 CZK | |
0230002 | Slabá DanielaSlabá Daniela | 023 - Šneci | rent | 160 CZK | |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 120 CZK |
0240001 | Tomeš RadimTomeš Radim | 024 - Pha 6 | 331606 | 120 CZK | |
DOR7803 | Basista TomášBasista Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 120 CZK |
DOR7856 | Basistová DarinaBasistová Darina | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0454 | Švejdová EliškaŠvejdová Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 120 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 120 CZK |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 150 CZK |
0360001 | Elias VojtechElias Vojtech | 036 - Neregistrovaní Eliasovi | 00000 | 150 CZK | |
LBE9250 | Čechová AnnaČechová Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 150 CZK |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | 446359 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 8226377 | 120 CZK |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 120 CZK |
LOU7800 | Topič JiříTopič Jiří | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2029200 | 120 CZK |
0010004 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | 001 - T5 kladno | 2129186 | 120 CZK | |
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2420069 | 120 CZK |
0030001 | Štys MarekŠtys Marek | 003 - OB Kotlářka | rent | 160 CZK | |
DKL7600 | Drašar TomášDrašar Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2039798 | 120 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 120 CZK |
SOB7150 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | SOBSA | C | 887945 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 CZK |
0150001 | Hořejší JanHořejší Jan | 015 - Hořejší | rent | 160 CZK | |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8190384 | 120 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 120 CZK |
0160001 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen | rent | 160 CZK | |
FSP7802 | Hübl KarelHübl Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 120 CZK |
ODV8900 | Kocur TomášKocur Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 120 CZK |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 120 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 120 CZK |
0200001 | Jurkiewicz PatrikJurkiewicz Patrik | 020 - Praha-Radptín | 7260025 | 120 CZK | |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 120 CZK |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 120 CZK |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 2419963 | 120 CZK |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | 120 CZK |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 120 CZK |
0250001 | Bauerová PavlaBauerová Pavla | 025 - Novákovi | 8226433 | 120 CZK | |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 150 CZK |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 150 CZK |
0350001 | Plch MartinPlch Martin | 035 - neregistrovaný | rent | 190 CZK | |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 150 CZK |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 150 CZK |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 150 CZK |
0420001 | Krejčík JanKrejčík Jan | 042 - K.A.T. | rent | 190 CZK | |
0440001 | Petružela IvanPetružela Ivan | 044 - Moravan Louňovice | rent | 190 CZK | |
PGP9607 | Hruška AntonínHruška Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2039155 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY1551 | Holatová VeronikaHolatová Veronika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260357 | 100 CZK |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 100 CZK |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 100 CZK |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 100 CZK |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 CZK |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 100 CZK |
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7008094 | 100 CZK |
0050001 | Marešová LauraMarešová Laura | 005 - SURIKATY | 2120636 | 100 CZK | |
0100001 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | 010 - VIPrahlé mládí | 7211289 | 100 CZK | |
SJC1651 | Prášilová AlžbětaPrášilová Alžběta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 100 CZK |
0110002 | Kolařík JakubKolařík Jakub | 011 - Kolaříkovi | rent | 140 CZK | |
0110004 | Kolařík JiříKolařík Jiří | 011 - Kolaříkovi | rent | 140 CZK | |
PDY1400 | Trnka PřemyslTrnka Přemysl | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102791 | 100 CZK |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 100 CZK |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660566 | 100 CZK |
KAM0955 | Slabá VeronikaSlabá Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 CZK |
TAP1650 | Puchernová AdélaPuchernová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 100 CZK |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 100 CZK |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 100 CZK |
0160003 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen | rent | 140 CZK | |
ODV1251 | Barhoňová MarieBarhoňová Marie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 100 CZK |
FSP1250 | Brdičková JanaBrdičková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 100 CZK |
ODV1350 | Matoušková EditaMatoušková Edita | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148160 | 100 CZK |
ODV1252 | Pavlíková BarboraPavlíková Barbora | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148164 | 100 CZK |
0170004 | Pavlíková RadkaPavlíková Radka | 017 - ODV- 2 | 2148169 | 100 CZK | |
0180001 | Franz VojtěchFranz Vojtěch | 018 - Franzovi | 2771345 | 100 CZK | |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 100 CZK |
SCP1501 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 100 CZK |
DOR1650 | Kubečková EliškaKubečková Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2044892 | 100 CZK |
DOR1254 | Nalezencová TerezaNalezencová Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 CZK |
FSP1252 | Wielgusová LotaWielgusová Lota | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2221495 | 100 CZK | |
FSP1153 | Koubová MarlenKoubová Marlen | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2221467 | 100 CZK | |
ROUxx00 | Krpešová TerezaKrpešová Tereza | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 140 CZK | |
FSP1202 | Šuster JakubŠuster Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2221466 | 100 CZK | |
DVP1601 | Šťovíček DavidŠťovíček David | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 100 CZK |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 100 CZK |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680616 | 100 CZK |
0260001 | Hůlová AnežkaHůlová Anežka | 026 - KNC | 7260002 | 100 CZK | |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51366 | 100 CZK |
ZBP1550 | Pražáková EliškaPražáková Eliška | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 CZK |
0340001 | Matějovská AnežkaMatějovská Anežka | 034 - Kotlářka | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP1300 | Blahůt JanBlahůt Jan | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260163 | 100 CZK |
PGP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2131197 | 100 CZK |
DKP1554 | Izdná AlžbětaIzdná Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 100 CZK |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 CZK |
DKP1304 | Žižkovský DanielŽižkovský Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 100 CZK |
0320001 | Padalová KarlaPadalová Karla | 032 - DKNJ | 100 | 100 CZK | |
0320002 | Padalová JenniferPadalová Jennifer | 032 - DKNJ | 100 | 100 CZK | |
0320003 | Padala DanielPadala Daniel | 032 - DKNJ | 100 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 100 CZK |
DOR7855 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | 2104691 | 100 CZK | |
ROZ0956 | Kuglerová AnnaKuglerová Anna | OK Roztoky | C | 2092427 | 100 CZK |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413898 | 100 CZK |
0290001 | Ivankovic NikolaIvankovic Nikola | 029 - - | 100 CZK | ||
0280001 | Nováková GabrielaNováková Gabriela | 028 - Nigča | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0130001 | Hlídek JanHlídek Jan | 013 - Hlídkovi | 100 CZK | ||
ROUxx70 | Malý MartinMalý Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 100 CZK | ||
ROUxx17 | Malý MartinMalý Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 100 CZK |