Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 50 Kč |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 50 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 50 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
KNC0350 | Chládková EliškaChládková Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 50 Kč |
MFP0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | Matfyz Praha | C | 443070 | 50 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 50 Kč |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
VSP0460 | Knesplová AmálieKnesplová Amálie | USK Praha | 2021838 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0453 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049641 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2043610 | 50 Kč |
48C0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | TK Rado | 2051504 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 50 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 50 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 50 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021831 | 50 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | C | 442879 | 50 Kč |
TAP0353 | Eliášová KláraEliášová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 50 Kč |
MFP0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 448934 | 50 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056272 | 50 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | B | 320292 | 50 Kč |
TAP0255 | Hladká GabrielaHladká Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 50 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 50 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000428253 | 50 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 50 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2035748 | 50 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 50 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | C | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 232737 | 50 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 50 Kč |
KAM0150 | Šantrůčková AnnaŠantrůčková Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 515426 | 50 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 442850 | 50 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 428243 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 50 Kč |
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | B | 443101 | 50 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 50 Kč | |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 Kč |
MFP0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 50 Kč |
KNC0052 | Chládková JanaChládková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 50 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 50 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 50 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 50 Kč |
VSP0060 | Mullerová AnnaMullerová Anna | USK Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | C | 2045314 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 50 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 50 Kč |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2019236 | 50 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 50 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 50 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 50 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 90 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 90 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 90 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 90 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 90 Kč |
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 90 Kč |
SLA9750 | Ježková KateřinaJežková Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 8671 | 90 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 90 Kč |
LBE9850 | Platovská KristýnaPlatovská Kristýna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 90 Kč |
LBE9851 | Růžičková AnetaRůžičková Aneta | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 90 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 232531 | 90 Kč |
MFP9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 553447 | 90 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 90 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 90 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 90 Kč |
MFP9751 | Mašínová EliškaMašínová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | 2049638 | 90 Kč | |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361920 | 90 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361960 | 90 Kč |
TJP9650 | Paukertová MartinaPaukertová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53195 | 90 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 90 Kč |
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 90 Kč |
SLA9652 | Müllerová EvaMüllerová Eva | SKOB Slaný | C | 428297 | 126 Kč |
SLA9550 | Rafajová AnnaRafajová Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 232894 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 236994 | 90 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 52316 | 90 Kč |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 53699 | 90 Kč |
LPM9353 | Zayats InnaZayats Inna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 51161 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP9151 | Kluková ZuzanaKluková Zuzana | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 90 Kč |
PGP9252 | Šámalová LudmilaŠámalová Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 515039 | 90 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 887632 | 90 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 90 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 90 Kč |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 90 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 51713 | 90 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 90 Kč |
DKP8654 | Margoldová BarboraMargoldová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49898 | 90 Kč |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 90 Kč |
SLP7051 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 434803 | 90 Kč |
PGP9150 | Slavíková LucieSlavíková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 301700 | 90 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 90 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 90 Kč |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 90 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 90 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 90 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 90 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 90 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 90 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 90 Kč |
SOB8851 | Choutková MagdalenaChoutková Magdalena | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 90 Kč |
DKP8859 | Krausová KateřinaKrausová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | 90 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7945000 | 90 Kč |
DKP9157 | Klusáková BarboraKlusáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899157 | 90 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 90 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 90 Kč |
CTB7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 52139 | 90 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 90 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 90 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7003036 | 90 Kč |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 90 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 90 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 90 Kč |
LPM7751 | Hofmanová MichaelaHofmanová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51754 | 90 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 90 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002045231 | 90 Kč |
PGP8556 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 90 Kč |
DKL8050 | Krečová KristýnaKrečová Kristýna | KOB Kladno | C | 52227 | 90 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 90 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 90 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887612 | 90 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 90 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 90 Kč |
DCE7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53598 | 90 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 90 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53585 | 90 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 90 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 7003039 | 90 Kč |
TAP7552 | Siegerová LucieSiegerová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51850 | 90 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 90 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 90 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 90 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 90 Kč |
PGP8753 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Praga | R | 995881 | 90 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 90 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 90 Kč |
FSP7350 | Borovičková LenkaBorovičková Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 995809 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51582 | 90 Kč |
PGP7951 | Darmovzalová LenkaDarmovzalová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 981843 | 90 Kč |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 90 Kč |
DKP8658 | Skálová GabrielaSkálová Gabriela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515053 | 90 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 90 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53261 | 90 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 90 Kč |
MKP8850 | Posluhová PetraPosluhová Petra | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 90 Kč |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051610 | 90 Kč |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515409 | 90 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 90 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 90 Kč |
FSP8950 | Pavlíková RomanaPavlíková Romana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 434826 | 90 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 90 Kč |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 90 Kč |
DCE9450 | Rusá PavlaRusá Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 90 Kč |
DKP8159 | Dienerová PetraDienerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 90 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 90 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 90 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 90 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DášaSieglová Dáša | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 90 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 90 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 90 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 90 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 90 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 90 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 90 Kč |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 90 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 90 Kč |
KSU7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52621 | 90 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 90 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 90 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 90 Kč |
SLA7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 434805 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
MFP7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 90 Kč |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 90 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 90 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 90 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 90 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 90 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 90 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 90 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 90 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 90 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 235720 | 90 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 90 Kč |
KAM7150 | Chaloupková DanaChaloupková Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 446323 | 90 Kč |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 90 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 90 Kč |
KAM7450 | Gajdová MagdalenaGajdová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 8696 | 90 Kč |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 90 Kč |
PGP6751 | Hasalová JanaHasalová Jana | SK Praga | C | 232361 | 90 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 90 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 90 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 90 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
PGP6150 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK Praga | C | 502090 | 90 Kč |
DKL5850 | Čejková KateřinaČejková Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 1958516 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
PGP5650 | Syslová DrahomíraSyslová Drahomíra | SK Praga | C | 52108 | 90 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 90 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 90 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 90 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 90 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051604 | 90 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 90 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 90 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 90 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 90 Kč |
PGP6151 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK Praga | C | 303948 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 90 Kč |
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 90 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 Kč |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 90 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 90 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 90 Kč |
KAM6752 | Čermáková GabrielaČermáková Gabriela | OK Kamenice | C | 232397 | 90 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 90 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 90 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 90 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 53006 | 90 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49842 | 90 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 90 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 90 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 50 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 50 Kč |
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 50 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 50 Kč |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53506 | 50 Kč |
PGP4450 | Suchá BohuslavaSuchá Bohuslava | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 50 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 Kč |
MFP0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | Matfyz Praha | C | 301644 | 50 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 Kč |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 50 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056265 | 50 Kč |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 50 Kč |
SLA0501 | Ježek FrantišekJežek František | SKOB Slaný | C | 436402 | 50 Kč |
CTB0501 | Král AdamKrál Adam | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51835 | 50 Kč |
LME0401 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056282 | 50 Kč |
DKL0600 | Oubrecht PetrOubrecht Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 50 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000428214 | 50 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000301375 | 50 Kč |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 50 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 50 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP0410 | Kilarský VojtěchKilarský Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2051535 | 50 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 50 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
LME0500 | Hampl JakubHampl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KNC0300 | Šafařík MatějŠafařík Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51394 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0309 | Forsterevicz MatoušForsterevicz Matouš | OK Dobříš | 2045317 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
DKP0401 | Višňa JohanVišňa Johan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2053554 | 50 Kč |
MFP0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | Matfyz Praha | C | 428211 | 50 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 446429 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
MFP0305 | Choutka ŠtěpánChoutka Štěpán | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049634 | 50 Kč |
TAP0301 | Novobilský DanielNovobilský Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 50 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 50 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 50 Kč |
VSP0404 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 50 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 50 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 50 Kč |
MFP0304 | Rýc JakubRýc Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049637 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 50 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 50 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 443069 | 50 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 51366 | 50 Kč |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 Kč |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 50 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446345 | 50 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 50 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 50 Kč |
MFP0205 | Vedral TomášVedral Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049632 | 50 Kč |
KNC0200 | Losos MatějLosos Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 515078 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000301169 | 50 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0203 | Kraus MatějKraus Matěj | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031361 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 515002 | 50 Kč |
VSP0101 | Puchalský JanPuchalský Jan | USK Praha | C | 2021836 | 50 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | C | 2020707 | 50 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045310 | 50 Kč |
DOR0101 | Mezera OndřejMezera Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 50 Kč |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 50 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0110 | Voženílek AdamVoženílek Adam | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | C | 436446 | 50 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 425596 | 50 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | C | 2050496 | 50 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 50 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 50 Kč |
DCE0200 | Hovorka MetodějHovorka Metoděj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 224891 | 70 Kč |
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 51636 | 50 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 889292 | 50 Kč |
DKP9904 | Višňa MatějVišňa Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 980343 | 50 Kč |
SLA0002 | Dudák LadislavDudák Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 443096 | 50 Kč |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 50 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 50 Kč |
DKL0001 | Oubrecht TomášOubrecht Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
MFP0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049635 | 50 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 438634 | 50 Kč |
TAP0005 | Vondra VladimírVondra Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232140 | 50 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 428278 | 50 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 50 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51400 | 50 Kč |
KNC9902 | Hejda OndřejHejda Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51400 | 50 Kč | |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 50 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | C | 888621 | 50 Kč |
MFP9900 | Thein FilipThein Filip | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049636 | 50 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416159 | 50 Kč |
DKP9900 | Lanz VojtěchLanz Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 50 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 50 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 50 Kč |
KAM9901 | Šantrůček VítŠantrůček Vít | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM9904 | Chaloupka DominikChaloupka Dominik | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | C | 301413 | 90 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 Kč |
DKL9700 | Šíma VladislavŠíma Vladislav | KOB Kladno | C | 301697 | 90 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 90 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 51846 | 90 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 90 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 90 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 232534 | 90 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 331087 | 90 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 52624 | 90 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 90 Kč |
LBE9700 | Goj TomášGoj Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 52317 | 90 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 90 Kč |
KNC9803 | Fanta DavidFanta David | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 981825 | 90 Kč | |
KNC9701 | Kováčik JurajKováčik Juraj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438610 | 90 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 90 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331797 | 90 Kč |
LBE9701 | Kalista MichaelKalista Michael | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7003035 | 90 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 90 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 90 Kč |
KAM9801 | Aschermann DanielAschermann Daniel | OK Kamenice | B | 232395 | 90 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 90 Kč |
PGP9805 | Hudec AntonínHudec Antonín | SK Praga | C | 90 Kč | |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 146 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9602 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 442871 | 90 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442860 | 90 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301713 | 90 Kč |
KNC9601 | Votava KryštofVotava Kryštof | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 90 Kč |
DKP9507 | Lustig MatyášLustig Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8631 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | B | 8801 | 90 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515144 | 90 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 1602625 | 90 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 981801 | 90 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 232267 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 515404 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 90 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 90 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 90 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 90 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 90 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 90 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 90 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 90 Kč |
48C7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | TK Rado | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 90 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 90 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 90 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 90 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 90 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 90 Kč |
MFP7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | Matfyz Praha | C | 1111550 | 90 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 90 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 90 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 90 Kč |
TZL7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8893 | 90 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 90 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 90 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 90 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 90 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 90 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 90 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 90 Kč |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 90 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 980376 | 90 Kč |
PGP8100 | Martin DoležalMartin Doležal | SK Praga | C | 53008 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 90 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 90 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndraPospíšil Ondra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 90 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 90 Kč |
SMR7902 | Pesničák JanPesničák Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 8266 | 90 Kč |
DKP8400 | Jána MichalJána Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 207852 | 90 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 90 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 90 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 90 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 90 Kč |
DKP8307 | Bauer TomášBauer Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9887 | 90 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416199 | 90 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 90 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 90 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 90 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 90 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 90 Kč |
MKP5400 | Gregoriades ZdeněkGregoriades Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51653 | 90 Kč |
PGP9002 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | SK Praga | R | 515113 | 90 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 90 Kč |
CTB7801 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887613 | 90 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 90 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 90 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 90 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 90 Kč | |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 90 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000224915 | 90 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002042532 | 90 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515458 | 90 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051588 | 90 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000888643 | 90 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051605 | 90 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 90 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 90 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 995838 | 90 Kč |
MKP8302 | Gregoriades TomášGregoriades Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51652 | 90 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 90 Kč |
KNC8700 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52257 | 90 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 90 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 90 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 90 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 90 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 90 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 52282 | 90 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 90 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 90 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 90 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 90 Kč |
DCE8100 | Jaroš MarekJaroš Marek | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53591 | 90 Kč |
MFP7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 448935 | 90 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 90 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 90 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 90 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 90 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 90 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 52065 | 90 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 90 Kč |
KAM9100 | Semík VojtěchSemík Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 995799 | 90 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 301101 | 90 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 90 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 90 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7509 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | SK Praga | C | 236022 | 90 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 Kč |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 90 Kč |
38C8000 | Soukup MatějSoukup Matěj | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 90 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 51348 | 90 Kč | |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 90 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 90 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 90 Kč |
TAP8801 | Sládek JanSládek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53642 | 90 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 90 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 90 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005141 | 90 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 90 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 90 Kč |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 90 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 90 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 90 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 90 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 90 Kč |
MFP7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 448937 | 90 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 90 Kč |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 90 Kč |
MFP6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035144 | 90 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 90 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
KNC7002 | Pohnán RadekPohnán Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 90 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000601169 | 90 Kč |
ZBM7606 | Šafek JiříŠafek Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 53206 | 90 Kč |
CST7301 | Cepek PavelCepek Pavel | OB Strakonice | C | 2032133 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 90 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 90 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 90 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 90 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 90 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 Kč |
SLA7400 | Zábranský LubošZábranský Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2017690 | 90 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 90 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 90 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 146 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 90 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301147 | 90 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 90 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 90 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 90 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 Kč |
DKP6602 | Višňa PetrVišňa Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 980379 | 90 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 90 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 90 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 90 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 90 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 90 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
TEP6100 | Šubrt JiříŠubrt Jiří | Tempo Praha | C | 51350 | 90 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 90 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 90 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 Kč |
LPM5800 | Šilhavý MiroslavŠilhavý Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51153 | 90 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 90 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 90 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438614 | 90 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051314 | 90 Kč |
ROU6203 | Malec JaromírMalec Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 361969 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2022803 | 90 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 Kč |
TAP6201 | Longin MilošLongin Miloš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981847 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 90 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 90 Kč |
EKP5601 | Bochenek MilanBochenek Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051581 | 90 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 90 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 90 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 90 Kč |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 90 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 90 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 90 Kč |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 90 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 90 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 90 Kč |
DCE6300 | Hovorka JanHovorka Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 336729 | 126 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 90 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 90 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 90 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
LBE5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303905 | 90 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 90 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 90 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 90 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 Kč |
ODV5300 | Koutný IvanKoutný Ivan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 90 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 90 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002042539 | 90 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 90 Kč |
KNC5201 | Bitter JiříBitter Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303949 | 90 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 90 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 90 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 126 Kč |
TAP5800 | Mikeš RadovanMikeš Radovan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 146 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53517 | 50 Kč |
TJP4201 | Šubrt VáclavŠubrt Václav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 428292 | 50 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 50 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 50 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 50 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 50 Kč |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51700 | 50 Kč |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 50 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 50 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 50 Kč |
BOR3601 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8541 | 50 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 50 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 303955 | 50 Kč |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
48C0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | TK Rado | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 50 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 Kč |
JPV0456 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52859 | 50 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 08579 | 50 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ODV0550 | Ondřejčková TerezaOndřejčková Tereza | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 889274 | 50 Kč | |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 50 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 50 Kč | |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
CTB0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LPM6500 | Hofman PetrHofman Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8852 | 50 Kč |
KNC0550 | Gavlovská EliškaGavlovská Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420407 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000438641 | 50 Kč |
EKP0953 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515054 | 50 Kč |
KNC0000 | Kováčiková Agáta CKováčiková Agáta C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51393 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0701 | Novobilský DominikNovobilský Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
OKP0750 | Bostlová ŠtěpánkaBostlová Štěpánka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2031350 | 50 Kč |
OKP0401 | Bostl JanBostl Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2011789 | 50 Kč |
DKL0950 | Krečová EmaKrečová Ema | KOB Kladno | C | 52226 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0801 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0401 | Brachtl ŠimonBrachtl Šimon | OB SK Zvole | 446330 | 50 Kč | |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 50 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 50 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 50 Kč |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2035736 | 50 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 50 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 50 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2050489 | 50 Kč |
LME0900 | Hampl JanHampl Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 50 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 8666 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 50 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 50 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 Kč |
KNCXXX1 | Lindová VeronikaLindová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52256 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0859 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2045319 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6508 | Korčák MariánKorčák Marián | OB Havířov | C | 232612 | 50 Kč |
ODV7354 | Ondřejčková IvetaOndřejčková Iveta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 50 Kč | ||
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 50 Kč |
KNC7850 | Chládková JanaChládková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 50 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP7102 | Beran JiříBeran Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 50 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 50 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP7470 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | 2049522 | 50 Kč | |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 50 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 50 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 301391 | 50 Kč | |
KNCxxxx | Kováčiková LenkaKováčiková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 50 Kč |
DOR7659 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38C9651 | Heřmanová KristýnaHeřmanová Kristýna | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
38C9650 | Těšínská PavlínaTěšínská Pavlína | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 70 Kč | |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 888612 | 70 Kč | |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 70 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 70 Kč |
DKPxxxx | Jánský DavidJánský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51796 | 70 Kč | |
SLA7550 | Čechová RadkaČechová Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 442868 | 70 Kč |
ROU93xx | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 428267 | 70 Kč | |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 70 Kč |
DOR7851 | Kučerová BáraKučerová Bára | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 70 Kč | |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNN7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SCP8250 | Růžková RomanaRůžková Romana | OK Sparta Praha | 232028 | 70 Kč | |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 98 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38C9700 | Ridgill PhilipRidgill Philip | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SLA7750 | Dudáková JanaDudáková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056278 | 70 Kč |
38C9701 | Gaigr JonášGaigr Jonáš | PORG Orienteering | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 70 Kč |
TAP7452 | Hladká MichaelaHladká Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 70 Kč |
66C6850 | Karlachová JanaKarlachová Jana | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
65C5500 | Karlach VladislavKarlach Vladislav | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNN6801 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 70 Kč | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 70 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 70 Kč |
27C7900 | Chládek MilanChládek Milan | OB MILANOV | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LPM5408 | Kolovský JiříKolovský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 236995 | 70 Kč | |
PFP5900 | Přibyl IvanPřibyl Ivan | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 49808 | 70 Kč |
PFP6950 | Přibylová EvaPřibylová Eva | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 411773 | 70 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 98 Kč |