Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 50 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 50 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 50 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 50 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 50 Kč |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 50 Kč |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2049561 | 50 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 80 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 50 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | C | 8581 | 50 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8582 | 50 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8583 | 50 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253379 | 50 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 50 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 50 Kč |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 Kč | |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889310 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 7200901 | 90 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 425583 | 90 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53247 | 90 Kč |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 90 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 232865 | 90 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 90 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2056262 | 90 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 90 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 218974 | 90 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 52523 | 90 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 90 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 90 Kč |
ABM0159 | Králová LucieKrálová Lucie | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 0002054642 | 90 Kč |
OTK0050 | Müllerová ErikaMüllerová Erika | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433088 | 90 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | B | 7201818 | 90 Kč |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416057 | 90 Kč |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 90 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 90 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416068 | 90 Kč |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 90 Kč |
AOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51321 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 50 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 50 Kč |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 150 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 150 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52062 | 150 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 229382 | 150 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 150 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 150 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8585 | 150 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 150 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 303938 | 150 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 150 Kč |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 150 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2020727 | 150 Kč |
LCE9855 | Šomanová AnnaŠomanová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 150 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 425426 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 150 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2058520 | 150 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8653 | 150 Kč |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 150 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 150 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 436954 | 150 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 150 Kč |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 150 Kč |
TBM9762 | Komárková SilvieKomárková Silvie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331013 | 150 Kč |
TBM9777 | Navrátilová TerezaNavrátilová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
OTK9751 | Zentrichová DanielaZentrichová Daniela | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433085 | 150 Kč |
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 49862 | 150 Kč |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2032188 | 150 Kč |
SKM9651 | Pěčková VeronikaPěčková Veronika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 416078 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 150 Kč |
SBR9550 | Galatíková LucieGalatíková Lucie | SKOB Bruntál | B | 51909 | 150 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52636 | 160 Kč |
UOL9052 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | R | 682103 | 160 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 160 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 160 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 160 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 160 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 160 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 160 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 160 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 160 Kč |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 160 Kč |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53313 | 160 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 320 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436438 | 150 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 150 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 150 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 150 Kč |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 150 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 416110 | 150 Kč |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 150 Kč |
ZLH7851 | Mrkvicová RadkaMrkvicová Radka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 300 Kč |
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 150 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 150 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52453 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 150 Kč |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 150 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 150 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 150 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 150 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 150 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416168 | 150 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 150 Kč |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000219257 | 150 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 150 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 150 Kč |
AOP7452 | Krasnokutská MagdaKrasnokutská Magda | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49494 | 150 Kč |
AOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515407 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 150 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 150 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 150 Kč |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 150 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 150 Kč |
TZL6556 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 416155 | 150 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 150 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 150 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 150 Kč |
TRI6957 | Tesařová BohumilaTesařová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 150 Kč |
SKM6551 | Janásová JitkaJanásová Jitka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53818 | 150 Kč |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 150 Kč | |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 150 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 150 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 150 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 150 Kč |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 150 Kč | |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 150 Kč | |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 150 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 150 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 150 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 150 Kč |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 110 Kč |
TRI4650 | Gavendová AnnaGavendová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 Kč | |
JZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 Kč |
AOP0601 | Jelínek JakubJelínek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889275 | 50 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200590 | 50 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 50 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 50 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 8591 | 50 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8593 | 50 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 50 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51316 | 50 Kč |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 0000332962 | 50 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888640 | 50 Kč |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 Kč |
MOV03 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 90 Kč |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428205 | 90 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 90 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 90 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 90 Kč |
TRI0003 | Sikora JakubSikora Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 90 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 90 Kč |
TZL0102 | Zeman JakubZeman Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8594 | 90 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410254 | 90 Kč |
PLU0101 | Hartmann MatoušHartmann Matouš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051507 | 90 Kč |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | B | 1403424 | 90 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 90 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 90 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410105 | 90 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 995867 | 90 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 0000207849 | 90 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331216 | 90 Kč |
OTK0002 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433084 | 90 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2042517 | 90 Kč |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 443078 | 90 Kč |
LCE0103 | Bitto MaxBitto Max | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 90 Kč |
LCE0101 | Janík PatrikJaník Patrik | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049539 | 90 Kč |
TBM0107 | Pelánek OndřejPelánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 886829 | 90 Kč |
AOP0101 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889280 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 150 Kč |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2069090 | 150 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 150 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 150 Kč |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 150 Kč |
BBM9802 | Kún JosefKún Josef | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2035707 | 150 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 150 Kč |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433087 | 150 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 150 Kč |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 150 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201830 | 150 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 150 Kč |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 150 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 150 Kč |
ZAM9602 | Dušek MartinDušek Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 436957 | 150 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 150 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 150 Kč |
VIC9602 | Burkart DavidBurkart David | OB Vizovice | B | 1302766 | 150 Kč |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886825 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KYL7100 | Navrátil MarekNavrátil Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 9005224 | 160 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 160 Kč |
UOL8805 | Špacír JanŠpacír Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 500587 | 160 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 160 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 160 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515497 | 160 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 160 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52555 | 160 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 160 Kč |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 160 Kč |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 160 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 160 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 160 Kč |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 160 Kč |
SBR9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | SKOB Bruntál | A | 7200365 | 160 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 160 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 160 Kč |
STE7401 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 7200324 | 160 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 160 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 160 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 160 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 160 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 160 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 887908 | 160 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000052056 | 160 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886814 | 160 Kč |
LOV8601 | Žaloudík JiříŽaloudík Jiří | lepus.cz | C | 53534 | 160 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 160 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 160 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 160 Kč |
TZL9002 | Benroth JakubBenroth Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 51501 | 160 Kč |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7506161 | 160 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 160 Kč |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 320 Kč |
UOL8700 | Havelka TomášHavelka Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 330 Kč |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 320 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 150 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 150 Kč |
TZL5703 | Nečas RudolfNečas Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 53320 | 150 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 150 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 150 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 150 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 150 Kč |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 150 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 150 Kč |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 150 Kč |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 150 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 150 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 150 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 150 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 150 Kč |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400424 | 150 Kč |
AOP6401 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8715 | 150 Kč |
SSU7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 08041 | 300 Kč |
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN6808 | Hošťálek DanHošťálek Dan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52650 | 150 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 150 Kč |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 150 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 150 Kč |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 150 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 150 Kč |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7201210 | 150 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 150 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 150 Kč |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053323 | 150 Kč |
OTK7201 | Müller LiborMüller Libor | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433082 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 307331 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 150 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 150 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 150 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 150 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 150 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 150 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 150 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 150 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 150 Kč |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 150 Kč | |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 150 Kč |
ABM6707 | Adámek LiborAdámek Libor | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000500260 | 150 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 150 Kč |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 150 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 150 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 425440 | 150 Kč |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 150 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 150 Kč |
ZVS6901 | Šamánek PetrŠamánek Petr | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53890 | 150 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 150 Kč |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 150 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52063 | 150 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 150 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 150 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 150 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 150 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 150 Kč |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 150 Kč |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 150 Kč | |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 150 Kč |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 150 Kč |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 150 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 150 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 150 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 150 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 150 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 150 Kč |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51199 | 150 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 110 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 110 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 110 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 110 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 110 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 110 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 110 Kč |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 110 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 110 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 110 Kč |
SKM4903 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53810 | 110 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 110 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 110 Kč |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 110 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 110 Kč | |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 110 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 110 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 110 Kč |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 110 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 110 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 110 Kč |
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 52482 | 50 Kč |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 50 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 50 Kč | |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0002054645 | 50 Kč |
ZLH0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 416097 | 50 Kč | |
SBR0501 | Vlach TimikVlach Timik | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 50 Kč |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 Kč |
SSU0750 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 50 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 50 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 50 Kč |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 50 Kč |
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 1403416 | 50 Kč |
STE7000 | Zatloukal RadekZatloukal Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 Kč | |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 50 Kč |
ABM6502 | Obrátil MiroslavObrátil Miroslav | KOB ALFA Brno | 0000361974 | 50 Kč | |
MKP4400 | Koč BřetislavKoč Břetislav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51668 | 50 Kč |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232747 | 50 Kč |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410324 | 50 Kč |