Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | C | 2049590 | 50 CZK |
ODV0850 | Vyšínská EmaVyšínská Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 50 CZK |
LME0451 | Šubová VeronikaŠubová Veronika | SK Los Mělník | rent | 70 CZK | |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50 CZK | ||
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 50 CZK |
LME0450 | Beníšková Klára BarboraBeníšková Klára Barbora | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056272 | 50 CZK |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 50 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 50 CZK |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 50 CZK |
BOR0452 | Neradová NatálieNeradová Natálie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4358 | 50 CZK |
BOR0553 | Sýbová MarikaSýbová Marika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4363 | 50 CZK |
BOR0550 | Sochová AnnaSochová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4386 | 50 CZK |
TJN0651 | Hubáčková LucieHubáčková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056298 | 50 CZK |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 50 CZK |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 50 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 50 CZK |
DOR0450 | Klvačová EmaKlvačová Ema | OK Dobříš | C | 2044890 | 50 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 50 CZK |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 50 CZK |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 50 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 70 CZK |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 50 CZK |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 CZK |
STB0499 | Průšková TerezaPrůšková Tereza | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 446324 | 50 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 50 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 50 CZK |
ROU0551 | Fialková SandraFialková Sandra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 51366 | 50 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 50 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 50 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 426373 | 50 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 50 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2043610 | 50 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49962 | 50 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 50 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021831 | 50 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 50 CZK |
VSP0452 | Solarová TerezaSolarová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2021845 | 50 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 50 CZK |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 70 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 886252 | 50 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 50 CZK |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51808 | 50 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067977 | 50 CZK |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 50 CZK |
CHA0254 | Lišková AdélkaLišková Adélka | OK Chrastava | C | 2049599 | 50 CZK |
CHA0253 | Jeřábková AndreaJeřábková Andrea | OK Chrastava | C | 8181 | 50 CZK |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | C | 4666 | 50 CZK |
CHA0257 | Dvořáková JohanaDvořáková Johana | OK Chrastava | C | 2059763 | 50 CZK |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 50 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | C | 2058463 | 50 CZK |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 50 CZK |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08870 | 50 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | C | 442879 | 50 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 50 CZK |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 50 CZK |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 50 CZK | |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 50 CZK |
BOR0350 | Hošmánková MarkétaHošmánková Markéta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4384 | 50 CZK |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416830 | 50 CZK |
TJN0254 | Hornychová KarolínaHornychová Karolína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232506 | 50 CZK |
TJN0352 | Kopecká TamaraKopecká Tamara | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059727 | 50 CZK |
TJN0256 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069091 | 50 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 50 CZK |
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 50 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 50 CZK |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 207860 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0351 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 436408 | 50 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 50 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 50 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 50 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 90 CZK |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 70 CZK |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069097 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 50 CZK |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 52925 | 50 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 50 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060278 | 50 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 50 CZK |
LTP0153 | Matějková ZuzanaMatějková Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 420419 | 50 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | B | 436447 | 50 CZK |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 434808 | 50 CZK |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 50 CZK |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 CZK |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 50 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 50 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 50 CZK |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 50 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 50 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 50 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 50 CZK |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 50 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 50 CZK |
TJN0156 | Stuchlíková KatkaStuchlíková Katka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067341 | 50 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 50 CZK |
TJN0154 | Vančurová AnnaVančurová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069078 | 50 CZK |
VLI0059 | Bednaříková AdélaBednaříková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049577 | 50 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 50 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 331064 | 50 CZK |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 320292 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 90 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 90 CZK |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 90 CZK |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 CZK |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 90 CZK |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 90 CZK |
LLI9952 | Labská KarolínaLabská Karolína | LOK-o Liberec | C | 428206 | 90 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 90 CZK |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 90 CZK |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 90 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 90 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 90 CZK |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 90 CZK |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 90 CZK |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | C | 2023817 | 90 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 90 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 90 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8427 | 90 CZK |
BOR9957 | Jeřábková EmaJeřábková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1333177 | 90 CZK |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 90 CZK |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 426323 | 90 CZK |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 90 CZK |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 90 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 90 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 90 CZK |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9888 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 90 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 90 CZK |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 90 CZK |
TJN9750 | Žuchová DanielaŽuchová Daniela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020749 | 90 CZK |
LBE9650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515046 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA9450 | Smetanová AlžbětaSmetanová Alžběta | OK Chrastava | C | 8198 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | C | 920677 | 90 CZK |
SLP7952 | Siblíková JanaSiblíková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51365 | 90 CZK |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51142 | 90 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 90 CZK |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7201193 | 90 CZK |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 90 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 90 CZK |
PGP9252 | Šámalová LudmilaŠámalová Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 515039 | 90 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 90 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 90 CZK |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 90 CZK |
EKP8351 | Pokorná KristýnaPokorná Kristýna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52186 | 90 CZK |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 90 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 90 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 90 CZK |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 90 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 90 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 90 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 90 CZK |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 90 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 90 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 90 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 90 CZK |
DKP9052 | Setínková JanaSetínková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 90 CZK |
SJC8355 | Musilová VendulaMusilová Vendula | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 51563 | 90 CZK |
LTP6850 | Matějková MartinaMatějková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52916 | 90 CZK |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 90 CZK |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 90 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 90 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | C | 232409 | 90 CZK |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 90 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 90 CZK |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7071964 | 90 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 90 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 90 CZK |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 90 CZK |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 90 CZK |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 90 CZK |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 90 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 90 CZK |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 90 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 90 CZK |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 90 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 90 CZK |
DKP9157 | Klusáková BarboraKlusáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899157 | 90 CZK |
NNNxx5x | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
NNNxx50 | Kačmáčková KamilaKačmáčková Kamila | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 90 CZK |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 90 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 90 CZK |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 130 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 130 CZK |
PGP8150 | Lacigová MichaelaLacigová Michaela | SK Praga | C | 887908 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 90 CZK |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 90 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 90 CZK |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 90 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 90 CZK |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 90 CZK |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682356 | 90 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 90 CZK |
LDC8250 | Dubnová KateřinaDubnová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 7070681 | 90 CZK |
VRL8052 | Dančáková MichaelaDančáková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | rent | 110 CZK |
KAM8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 301379 | 90 CZK |
PGP9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 53705 | 90 CZK |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 90 CZK |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 130 CZK |
PLU8450 | Pullmanová DanielaPullmanová Daniela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | rent | 150 CZK | |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232536 | 90 CZK |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 90 CZK |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 90 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 CZK |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 90 CZK |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | rent | 110 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 90 CZK |
TAP6751 | Sladkovská HelenaSladkovská Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438630 | 90 CZK |
5XC6950 | Čermáková ŠárkaČermáková Šárka | SK Nepoměřice | 682372 | 90 CZK | |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 CZK |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 CZK |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 90 CZK |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 90 CZK |
ODV7655 | Vyšínská MichaelaVyšínská Michaela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52890 | 90 CZK |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 90 CZK | |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 90 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 90 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 CZK |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 90 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 90 CZK |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 90 CZK |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 90 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 CZK |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8867 | 90 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 90 CZK |
KAM7150 | Chaloupková DanaChaloupková Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 446323 | 90 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 90 CZK |
SLA7550 | Čechová RadkaČechová Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 436427 | 90 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 90 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 90 CZK | |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 90 CZK |
TJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067314 | 90 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 90 CZK |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 90 CZK |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 90 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 90 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 90 CZK |
VSP7750 | Solarová ZuzanaSolarová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 2032115 | 90 CZK |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 90 CZK |
NNN795x | Surgová MarkétaSurgová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 897384 | 90 CZK | |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 130 CZK |
SLA7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 434805 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 342046 | 90 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | rent | 110 CZK | |
DLT7251 | Reisingerová MartinaReisingerová Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 90 CZK |
ZAK7250 | Kašparová MarieKašparová Marie | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 331399 | 90 CZK |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8229 | 90 CZK |
LLI7450 | Rindová KateřinaRindová Kateřina | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060286 | 90 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 51533 | 90 CZK |
CHA7051 | Bartáková EvaBartáková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 331779 | 90 CZK |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 90 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 90 CZK |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 90 CZK |
TUR7450 | Vřešťálová LucieVřešťálová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416139 | 90 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 90 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 90 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 90 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 90 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8307 | 90 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 CZK |
VSP7350 | Aschermannová IrenaAschermannová Irena | USK Praha | C | 232024 | 90 CZK |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 90 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 90 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 90 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 90 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 90 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 90 CZK |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 90 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 90 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 90 CZK |
OLP6851 | Svitáková IvanaSvitáková Ivana | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515022 | 90 CZK |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 90 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 90 CZK |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 90 CZK |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 90 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 90 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 90 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 CZK |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 90 CZK |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 CZK |
STB6798 | Abelová IvanaAbelová Ivana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682366 | 90 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 CZK |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 90 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 90 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 90 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 CZK |
TAP5951 | Hermannová MartaHermannová Marta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232133 | 90 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 90 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 CZK |
SCP6750 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889283 | 90 CZK |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 90 CZK |
PGP6150 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK Praga | C | 502090 | 90 CZK |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051490 | 90 CZK |
BOR6651 | Marešová PavlínaMarešová Pavlína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8465 | 90 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 90 CZK |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 90 CZK |
TJN6750 | Šmausová DanaŠmausová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 307416 | 90 CZK |
TJN6951 | Šmausová GabrielaŠmausová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232510 | 90 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 90 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 90 CZK |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 90 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 90 CZK |
PGP5650 | Syslová DrahomíraSyslová Drahomíra | SK Praga | C | 52108 | 90 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 90 CZK |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 90 CZK |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 90 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 130 CZK |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 130 CZK |
44C6850 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | Neregistrovaní borci | rent | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 90 CZK |
LDC6451 | Vlčková JindraVlčková Jindra | KOB Děčín | C | 8347 | 90 CZK |
BOR6150 | Šípová SoňaŠípová Soňa | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 90 CZK |
BOR6250 | Jedličková ZdenaJedličková Zdena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8467 | 90 CZK |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8464 | 90 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 90 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 CZK |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 90 CZK |
DOK5750 | Vilimovská MiroslavaVilimovská Miroslava | OK Doksy | C | 7757 | 90 CZK |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 90 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 90 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 90 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 CZK |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 90 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 90 CZK |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8168 | 90 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 90 CZK |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 90 CZK |
SBK5555 | Seifertová MarieSeifertová Marie | KOB START Blansko | C | 2011795 | 90 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 90 CZK |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8433 | 90 CZK |
BOR5150 | Úlehlová IvanaÚlehlová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8553 | 90 CZK |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 90 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 CZK |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 90 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS5451 | Klímová JitkaKlímová Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8166 | 90 CZK |
CHA4951 | Vokálová PavlaVokálová Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 8158 | 90 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | 50 CZK |
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8228 | 50 CZK |
KAS4551 | Nejezchlebová VěraNejezchlebová Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51384 | 50 CZK |
LLI4851 | Kubíková HelaKubíková Hela | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8242 | 50 CZK |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 50 CZK |
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 50 CZK |
BOR4650 | Křtěnská LeontinaKřtěnská Leontina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8549 | 50 CZK |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 50 CZK |
TJP3750 | Burýšková VěraBurýšková Věra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51334 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 CZK | |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 50 CZK |
ZAK0400 | Kašpar VojtěchKašpar Vojtěch | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 448931 | 50 CZK |
ZAK0401 | Kašpar ŠtěpánKašpar Štěpán | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 448932 | 50 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
CHA0502 | Just SamuelJust Samuel | OK Chrastava | C | rent | 70 CZK |
CHA0701 | Just MatoušJust Matouš | OK Chrastava | C | rent | 70 CZK |
CHA0501 | Kučera FilipKučera Filip | OK Chrastava | C | 4213 | 50 CZK |
ODV0300 | Vyšínský AdamVyšínský Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 50 CZK |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 50 CZK |
EKP0400 | Izák DanielIzák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 336137 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 50 CZK |
TAP0701 | Novobilský DominikNovobilský Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 50 CZK |
TJN0602 | Hubáček DavidHubáček David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056269 | 50 CZK |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067316 | 50 CZK |
TJN0601 | Míka BertíkMíka Bertík | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067319 | 50 CZK |
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049579 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 50 CZK |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 50 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 50 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 50 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 50 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 50 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 50 CZK |
VSP0603 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | USK Praha | C | 2021846 | 50 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 50 CZK |
NNN060x | Surga DavidSurga David | Neregistrovaní | 2049574 | 50 CZK | |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 50 CZK |
SLA0501 | Ježek FrantišekJežek František | SKOB Slaný | C | 436402 | 50 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 50 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 50 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LLI0400 | Rind MatyášRind Matyáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060282 | 50 CZK |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 CZK |
STB0401 | Mašek MatějMašek Matěj | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 446338 | 50 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 50 CZK |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 50 CZK |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403051 | 50 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 50 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428214 | 50 CZK |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LME0401 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056282 | 50 CZK |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 50 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 50 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4360 | 50 CZK |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2035718 | 50 CZK |
TJN0500 | Rokos MarekRokos Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049534 | 50 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027207 | 50 CZK |
81C0400 | Arnot FrantišekArnot František | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 50 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 50 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 CZK |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 50 CZK |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 50 CZK |
LME0402 | Duchoslav RadekDuchoslav Radek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056265 | 50 CZK |
VSP0407 | Hejna IgorHejna Igor | USK Praha | C | 411602 | 50 CZK |
VSP0408 | Hejna ViktorHejna Viktor | USK Praha | C | 411604 | 50 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 50 CZK |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 50 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 50 CZK |
NNN040x | Surga JakubSurga Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 446322 | 50 CZK | |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301375 | 70 CZK |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 70 CZK |
TAP0404 | Pucherna FrantišekPucherna František | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51843 | 70 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 50 CZK |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 CZK |
LTP0205 | Kříž PetrKříž Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232918 | 50 CZK |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 CZK |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51382 | 50 CZK |
TAP0202 | Sladkovský JanSladkovský Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4194 | 50 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 50 CZK |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 50 CZK |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 CZK |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52918 | 50 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 CZK |
SOB0200 | Šašek AdamŠašek Adam | SOBSA | C | 50 CZK | |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 50 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | C | 2053519 | 50 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 50 CZK |
TUV0203 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 886280 | 50 CZK |
TUV0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 888622 | 50 CZK |
CHA0301 | Danko ŠtěpánDanko Štěpán | OK Chrastava | C | 436449 | 50 CZK |
CHA0202 | Matyáš VojtěchMatyáš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2049595 | 50 CZK |
CHA0300 | Husák MartinHusák Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 8173 | 50 CZK |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 50 CZK | |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 CZK |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 50 CZK |
OLP0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | PSK Olymp Praha | 253102 | 50 CZK | |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 50 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 50 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 50 CZK |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 50 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 682695 | 50 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 50 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 50 CZK |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 50 CZK | |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 50 CZK |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 443069 | 50 CZK |
TAP0301 | Novobilský DanielNovobilský Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 428211 | 50 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | C | 2031371 | 50 CZK |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2069065 | 50 CZK |
BOR0302 | Socha OndřejSocha Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 361279 | 50 CZK |
BOR0301 | Staňa OndřejStaňa Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4377 | 50 CZK |
BOR0801 | Kyslík JiříKyslík Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 50 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 50 CZK |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056291 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 50 CZK |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 50 CZK |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 50 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 50 CZK |
VSP0200 | Kodejš OndřejKodejš Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2021827 | 50 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 50 CZK |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 50 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 70 CZK |
LME0200 | Ždimera VítŽdimera Vít | SK Los Mělník | C | 336702 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 50 CZK |
PGP0004 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | SK Praga | C | 681881 | 50 CZK |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398996 | 50 CZK |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 50 CZK |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 50 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 50 CZK |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 2053518 | 50 CZK |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 50 CZK |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 50 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 50 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 50 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 50 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 1407428 | 50 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 9201064 | 50 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 1403413 | 50 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 CZK |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 CZK |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | B | 438634 | 50 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 50 CZK |
BOR0101 | Vávra PavelVávra Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4369 | 50 CZK |
BOR0102 | Tománek JosefTománek Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4373 | 50 CZK |
BOR0004 | Kubec JanKubec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4381 | 50 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 50 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069092 | 50 CZK |
TJN0002 | Němeček JosefNěmeček Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 436942 | 50 CZK |
TJN0107 | Rokos MichalRokos Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027215 | 50 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032159 | 50 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2025357 | 50 CZK |
TJN0005 | Václavů JanVáclavů Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056267 | 50 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045310 | 50 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 50 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 90 CZK |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 110 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 CZK |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 CZK |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4193 | 90 CZK |
ODV9904 | Lafek JanLafek Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 90 CZK |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 90 CZK |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 90 CZK |
STB9801 | Ludvík MatyášLudvík Matyáš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 682362 | 90 CZK |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 90 CZK |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 90 CZK |
TUR9903 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403053 | 90 CZK |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888618 | 90 CZK |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 90 CZK |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 90 CZK |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 1407422 | 90 CZK |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 90 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4372 | 90 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4370 | 90 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027247 | 90 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232325 | 90 CZK |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 90 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 90 CZK |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 90 CZK |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 90 CZK |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 90 CZK |
DKL9700 | Šíma VladislavŠíma Vladislav | KOB Kladno | C | 301697 | 90 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 53537 | 90 CZK |
OLP9701 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 90 CZK | |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 90 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 90 CZK |
LBE9701 | Kalista MichaelKalista Michael | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7003035 | 90 CZK |
KUL9700 | Růžička MatějRůžička Matěj | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | rent | 150 CZK |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 130 CZK |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 90 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 90 CZK |
DKP9507 | Lustig MatyášLustig Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8631 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 90 CZK |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 90 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 CZK |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 90 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 90 CZK |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 90 CZK |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 90 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 90 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 90 CZK |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 90 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 90 CZK |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 90 CZK |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 90 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 90 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 90 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 90 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 90 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 515023 | 90 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 90 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 90 CZK |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 90 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 90 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 90 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 90 CZK |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 90 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 90 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 90 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 90 CZK |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 90 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 90 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 CZK |
TAP8002 | Benc JiříBenc Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886822 | 90 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 90 CZK |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 90 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 90 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 90 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 90 CZK |
NNNxxxx | Trojan KarelTrojan Karel | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
SJC7705 | Musil PavelMusil Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995817 | 90 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 90 CZK |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 CZK |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2035709 | 90 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 90 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 90 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 90 CZK |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 90 CZK |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 90 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 90 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 90 CZK |
ASU8849 | Oľhava RichardOľhava Richard | Magnus Orienteering | C | 90 CZK | |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 90 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 90 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 CZK |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 90 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 90 CZK |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307266 | 90 CZK |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 416195 | 90 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 90 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 90 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 90 CZK |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 90 CZK |
SLP7704 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51614 | 90 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 90 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 90 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 90 CZK |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 90 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 90 CZK |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 90 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 90 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 90 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 90 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 90 CZK |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 90 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 CZK |
DOB8022 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 981811 | 90 CZK |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 90 CZK |
SMR7902 | Pesničák JanPesničák Jan | SNS Smržovka | 8266 | 90 CZK | |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 90 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 90 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 90 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 90 CZK |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 90 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 90 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 90 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 90 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 90 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 130 CZK |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 130 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 130 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 130 CZK |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 130 CZK |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9137 | 130 CZK |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 130 CZK |
NNNxx01 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | rent | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 90 CZK |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51603 | 90 CZK |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 CZK |
ZAK7200 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 410399 | 90 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 CZK |
DVP8001 | Hubený MartinHubený Martin | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 515456 | 90 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 90 CZK |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 51348 | 90 CZK | |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 90 CZK |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 8118 | 90 CZK |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 90 CZK |
DOK9601 | Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch | OK Doksy | B | 7768 | 90 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 90 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 90 CZK |
LTP9405 | Hulha LukášHulha Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682116 | 90 CZK |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 90 CZK |
LDC8101 | Duben JiříDuben Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 515463 | 90 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 90 CZK |
TJN9105 | Večeřa MartinVečeřa Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232641 | 90 CZK |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8524 | 90 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 90 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 90 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 130 CZK |
PLU8001 | Melcher OtaMelcher Ota | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067968 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 90 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 90 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 90 CZK |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 90 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 90 CZK |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 90 CZK |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682371 | 90 CZK | |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 90 CZK |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 90 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 90 CZK |
NNN710x | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Neregistrovaní | 7201769 | 90 CZK | |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 90 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 CZK |
6JC7700 | Erben JiříErben Jiří | Swahil Beer Team | rent | 110 CZK | |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 CZK |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 90 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 90 CZK |
BOR7512 | Spejchal PetrSpejchal Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8472 | 90 CZK |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 90 CZK |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 90 CZK |
81C7600 | Arnot MichalArnot Michal | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 110 CZK | |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 90 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 90 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 90 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 90 CZK |
VSP7303 | Solar JanSolar Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032110 | 90 CZK |
NNN790x | Surga OndřejSurga Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 2061808 | 90 CZK | |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 90 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 130 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 90 CZK |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 90 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 90 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 CZK |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 90 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 90 CZK |
LLI7400 | Rind PavelRind Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060283 | 90 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 90 CZK |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232904 | 90 CZK |
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 8178 | 90 CZK |
STB7000 | Průšek PetrPrůšek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8486 | 90 CZK |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 90 CZK |
TUR7301 | Vřešťál JanVřešťál Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416120 | 90 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 90 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 90 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 90 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | rent | 110 CZK | |
BOR5800 | Průcha MiloslavPrůcha Miloslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1958242 | 90 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 90 CZK |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020748 | 90 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 90 CZK |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 90 CZK |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 90 CZK |
NNN720x | Zyka VítZyka Vít | Neregistrovaní | 887921 | 90 CZK | |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 90 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 90 CZK |
DOK6600 | Lederer PavelLederer Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 8147 | 130 CZK |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 130 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 CZK |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897351 | 90 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 90 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 90 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 90 CZK |
PGP6802 | Vacek PetrVacek Petr | SK Praga | C | 682335 | 90 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 90 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 90 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 90 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 CZK |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51385 | 90 CZK |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 90 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 90 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 90 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 90 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 90 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 CZK |
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 420421 | 90 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 90 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 90 CZK |
PEN6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK RECO Sport | C | 8185 | 90 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 CZK |
NNN690x | Navrátil CtiradNavrátil Ctirad | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 90 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 90 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 90 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 90 CZK |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 90 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 90 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 90 CZK |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 90 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 90 CZK |
TJN6700 | Míka ZdeněkMíka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411582 | 90 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 90 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 90 CZK |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 90 CZK |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2017687 | 90 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 90 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 CZK |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 90 CZK |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 90 CZK |
NNN600x | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Neregistrovaní | 981822 | 90 CZK | |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51745 | 90 CZK |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 130 CZK |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 90 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 90 CZK |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 90 CZK |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 90 CZK |
LLI5901 | Hoidekr PavelHoidekr Pavel | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51209 | 90 CZK |
TAP6201 | Longin MilošLongin Miloš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981847 | 90 CZK |
CHA6300 | Kavalek MiroslavKavalek Miroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 8176 | 90 CZK |
LDC6401 | Vlček PetrVlček Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 435220 | 90 CZK |
LME6301 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060243 | 90 CZK |
LTP6001 | Hulha KarelHulha Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52927 | 90 CZK |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 90 CZK |
BOR6202 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8424 | 90 CZK |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 90 CZK |
BOR6101 | Müller OtaMüller Ota | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8449 | 90 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 90 CZK |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 90 CZK |
NNN640x | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | Neregistrovaní | 995804 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682076 | 90 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 90 CZK |
TAP5800 | Mikeš RadovanMikeš Radovan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 110 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8167 | 90 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 90 CZK |
LBE5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303905 | 90 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 90 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 90 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 CZK |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 90 CZK |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 90 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 90 CZK |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 90 CZK |
BOR5801 | Pávek MilošPávek Miloš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8436 | 90 CZK |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 90 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 90 CZK |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 CZK |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 90 CZK |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 90 CZK |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 90 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 130 CZK |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 130 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | 90 CZK |
ODV5300 | Koutný IvanKoutný Ivan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 90 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 90 CZK |
CHA5001 | Vokál JiříVokál Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 8159 | 90 CZK |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 90 CZK |
CHA5100 | Barták JiříBarták Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 8161 | 90 CZK |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 90 CZK |
BOR5003 | Švihovský JaroslavŠvihovský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8533 | 90 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 CZK |
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8235 | 50 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 CZK |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 50 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 CZK |
LLI4502 | Lukáš ZdeněkLukáš Zdeněk | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8243 | 50 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 50 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 50 CZK |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 7901 | 50 CZK |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 50 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 50 CZK |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 50 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8351 | 50 CZK |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 50 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 50 CZK |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 50 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 50 CZK |
STB4900 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 219204 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 50 CZK |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 50 CZK |
KAS4000 | Štrojsa JosefŠtrojsa Josef | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8230 | 50 CZK |
TUR4301 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51815 | 50 CZK |
SCP4100 | Rejpal PetrRejpal Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410733 | 50 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 50 CZK |
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8552 | 50 CZK |
BOR3800 | Venuš JaroslavVenuš Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8426 | 50 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 CZK |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 50 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 50 CZK |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 50 CZK |
TJP3600 | Burýšek SlavomírBurýšek Slavomír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51333 | 50 CZK |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 CZK |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 50 CZK |
SLA0850 | Vágnerová AdélaVágnerová Adéla | SKOB Slaný | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 50 CZK |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 50 CZK |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 50 CZK |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | 2053580 | 50 CZK | |
LTP0601 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420454 | 50 CZK |
LLI0600 | Bradáč VáclavBradáč Václav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049555 | 50 CZK |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232917 | 50 CZK |
VRL1151 | Wohanková MichaelaWohanková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425552 | 50 CZK |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2060242 | 50 CZK | |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | rent | 70 CZK | |
CHA0650 | Danková AliceDanková Alice | OK Chrastava | C | rent | 70 CZK |
CHA1050 | Justová AnikaJustová Anika | OK Chrastava | rent | 70 CZK | |
CHA0700 | Kučera RadekKučera Radek | OK Chrastava | C | rent | 70 CZK |
ODV0550 | Ondřejčková TerezaOndřejčková Tereza | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 889274 | 50 CZK |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 CZK |
NNN075x | Navrátilová AlžbětaNavrátilová Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438039 | 50 CZK |
STB0751 | Mašková LucieMašková Lucie | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682368 | 50 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 50 CZK |
NNN0851 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
NNN1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
6JC1100 | Erben VojtěchErben Vojtěch | Swahil Beer Team | rent | 70 CZK | |
CHA0751 | Klustová TerezaKlustová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | rent | 70 CZK |
CHA0702 | Klust JanKlust Jan | OK Chrastava | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403052 | 50 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 50 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 08579 | 50 CZK |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 50 CZK |
ROU0650 | Melicharová MarieMelicharová Marie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 50 CZK |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndrejTolar Ondrej | OB Říčany | C | rent | 70 CZK |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2067682 | 50 CZK |
BOR0800 | Göttlich VítGöttlich Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | 50 CZK |
BOR0650 | Kyslíková MagdalénaKyslíková Magdaléna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4392 | 50 CZK |
TJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 50 CZK |
TJN1451 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2059775 | 50 CZK | |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 50 CZK |
81C0700 | Arnot JosefArnot Josef | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 50 CZK |
81C0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | Cirkus Čakovice | 7258 | 50 CZK | |
81C0302 | Zindulka AdamZindulka Adam | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 50 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LJN0800 | Langer LukášLanger Lukáš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7744 | 50 CZK |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 CZK | |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 50 CZK | |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | 2045317 | 50 CZK | |
NNN08xx | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 50 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 50 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 50 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 50 CZK |
SRK1150 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 301102 | 50 CZK | |
SRK0700 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2060250 | 50 CZK | |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 50 CZK | |
44C0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | Neregistrovaní borci | rent | 70 CZK | |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 50 CZK |
TAPXXXX | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | rent | 70 CZK | |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 50 CZK |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | 49641 | 50 CZK | |
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | rent | 70 CZK |
EKP7550 | Kalousová RadkaKalousová Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | rent | 70 CZK | |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | 2049586 | 50 CZK | |
CHA7950 | Kučerová LucieKučerová Lucie | OK Chrastava | 436430 | 50 CZK | |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | 2059765 | 50 CZK | |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 50 CZK |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 50 CZK |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 50 CZK |
NNN8150 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK | |
STB9650 | Kumpoltová PavlaKumpoltová Pavla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 52904 | 50 CZK | |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 50 CZK |
CHA7550 | Švorcová LenkaŠvorcová Lenka | OK Chrastava | 2049596 | 50 CZK | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 CZK |
ROU98xx | Jarošová AnetaJarošová Aneta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 70 CZK | |
OLP7001 | Průšová DanaPrůšová Dana | PSK Olymp Praha | 515033 | 50 CZK | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 50 CZK |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 682332 | 50 CZK |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 50 CZK |
TJN7150 | Hornychová HelenaHornychová Helena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070802 | 50 CZK |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 50 CZK |
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 50 CZK |
PGP9755 | Hoffmanová PetraHoffmanová Petra | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 50 CZK |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 50 CZK | |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 50 CZK | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | 2058509 | 50 CZK | |
DOR7402 | Vodochodský IvanVodochodský Ivan | OK Dobříš | 2050486 | 50 CZK | |
LMExxxx | Beníšek MartinBeníšek Martin | SK Los Mělník | rent | 70 CZK | |
VSP7421 | Augusta JiříAugusta Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021838 | 50 CZK |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 50 CZK |
TAP7150 | Čermáková DanaČermáková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
66C7501 | Hak RobertHak Robert | Amatéři | 51840 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN8900 | Vykuka LukášVykuka Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
DKP8050 | Rozmarová AlenaRozmarová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8643 | 90 CZK |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 90 CZK | |
SOB9750 | Pláničková EvaPláničková Eva | SOBSA | C | 53022 | 90 CZK |
SOB0000 | Plánička ViktorPlánička Viktor | SOBSA | C | 53025 | 90 CZK |
SOB7250 | Pláničková LibušePláničková Libuše | SOBSA | C | 53023 | 90 CZK |
SOB6800 | Plánička JiříPlánička Jiří | SOBSA | C | 53024 | 90 CZK |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 436410 | 90 CZK |
NNN8001 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 90 CZK |
51C7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | RAPAMAVI Satalice | rent | 110 CZK | |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | rent | 110 CZK | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 90 CZK |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 20597532 | 90 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 90 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 90 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 90 CZK |
TJN7200 | Mairich VítMairich Vít | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059726 | 90 CZK |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059728 | 90 CZK |
TJN7351 | Míková MarkétaMíková Markéta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411593 | 90 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 90 CZK |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 110 CZK | |
SLA7300 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | 90 CZK |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 90 CZK | |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 90 CZK |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | 2067310 | 90 CZK | |
VSP7102 | Beran JiříBeran Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 90 CZK |
VSP7404 | Hejna VladimírHejna Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 5782 | 90 CZK |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 90 CZK |
66C7300 | Bulířová BlankaBulířová Blanka | Amatéři | rent | 110 CZK | |
44C6801 | Bulíř JiříBulíř Jiří | Neregistrovaní borci | rent | 150 CZK | |
SLA7350 | Ježková MartinaJežková Martina | SKOB Slaný | C | 259072 | 130 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 150 CZK |