Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | C | 425438 | 120 CZK |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | C | 425437 | 120 CZK |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 120 CZK |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070833 | 120 CZK |
TZL0957 | Hečová KristýnaHečová Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134311 | 120 CZK |
TZL0956 | Klimešová HanaKlimešová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121121 | 120 CZK |
TZL0953 | Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie | SKOB Zlín | C | 8597 | 120 CZK |
SKM0950 | Skopalová AlexandraSkopalová Alexandra | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 120 CZK | |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446354 | 120 CZK |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 120 CZK |
0050002 | Tomíčková EliškaTomíčková Eliška | 005 - ESOX ODEI | 52023 | 120 CZK | |
TZL1051 | Poslušná KatkaPoslušná Katka | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121120 | 120 CZK |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209279 | 120 CZK |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 120 CZK |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 120 CZK |
TBM1055 | Šímová JulieŠímová Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446329 | 120 CZK |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 120 CZK |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 08411 | 144 CZK |
LCE0955 | Vyoralová TalmaVyoralová Talma | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0753 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | SOB Olomouc | B | 8670784 | 120 CZK |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8120028 | 120 CZK |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648592 | 120 CZK |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091596 | 120 CZK |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 120 CZK |
TZL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121124 | 120 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004292 | 120 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 120 CZK |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | C | 8667954 | 120 CZK |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 120 CZK |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122246 | 120 CZK |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52561 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2067231 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2103674 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0954 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2115674 | 120 CZK |
TZL0752 | Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka | SKOB Zlín | B | 2121125 | 120 CZK |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 120 CZK |
VIC0888 | Špaňhelová JanaŠpaňhelová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 425435 | 120 CZK |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253362 | 120 CZK |
LCE0854 | Sedláčková KláraSedláčková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 218971 | 120 CZK |
TZL0757 | Kovalčíková NelaKovalčíková Nela | SKOB Zlín | C | 8583 | 120 CZK |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331753 | 144 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 120 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 120 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8667955 | 120 CZK |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 120 CZK |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7210919 | 120 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 120 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 120 CZK |
LBM0651 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 8116744 | 120 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000238 | 120 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8655461 | 120 CZK |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2059757 | 120 CZK |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8149311 | 120 CZK |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 7211007 | 120 CZK |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8667974 | 120 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 120 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 120 CZK |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8033214 | 120 CZK |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108904 | 120 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108903 | 120 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 120 CZK |
STE0554 | Venusová AnnaVenusová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2148071 | 120 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108918 | 120 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 8028875 | 120 CZK |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8414120 | 120 CZK |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670491 | 120 CZK |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670474 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660424 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0651 | Finstrlová LucieFinstrlová Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051514 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0560 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660552 | 120 CZK |
SKM0550 | Ošmerová TerezaOšmerová Tereza | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 331683 | 120 CZK |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8655467 | 120 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 120 CZK |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 337648 | 120 CZK |
VIC0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2103241 | 120 CZK |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207037 | 120 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662430 | 120 CZK |
TBM0553 | Mikulová KláraMikulová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083386 | 120 CZK |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8123459 | 120 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 144 CZK |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | C | 8250121 | 144 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 144 CZK |
STE0652 | Kotrle SylviaKotrle Sylvia | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108917 | 144 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8660465 | 220 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 220 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 220 CZK |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 2080908 | 220 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 220 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 220 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 220 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 220 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 220 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 220 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 220 CZK |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2108890 | 220 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670793 | 220 CZK |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 220 CZK |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 220 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660438 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8656786 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 220 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 220 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 220 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 220 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 220 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 220 CZK |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 220 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 264 CZK |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662749 | 264 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8656710 | 200 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004330 | 200 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8660369 | 200 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 200 CZK |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 200 CZK |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663167 | 200 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004313 | 200 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8660570 | 200 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2087689 | 200 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 200 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660366 | 200 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 200 CZK |
STE0353 | Trepáčová GabrielaTrepáčová Gabriela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8071318 | 200 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 200 CZK |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 200 CZK |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 200 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 200 CZK |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660531 | 200 CZK |
LOV0450 | Bochňák Vitoslavská BeatriceBochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice | lepus.cz | C | 7130704 | 200 CZK |
SBR0450 | Haluzová ŠtěpánkaHaluzová Štěpánka | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51874 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660909 | 220 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8656742 | 220 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 220 CZK |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209788 | 220 CZK |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 220 CZK |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 220 CZK |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 220 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 220 CZK |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654888 | 220 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 220 CZK |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8655446 | 220 CZK |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8660521 | 220 CZK |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8191119 | 220 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 220 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8680323 | 220 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 220 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122276 | 220 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 220 CZK |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8656555 | 220 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 220 CZK |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8116766 | 220 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 220 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 220 CZK |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7207775 | 220 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8659387 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8434822 | 220 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656623 | 220 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 220 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 220 CZK |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660596 | 220 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 220 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 220 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8033223 | 220 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662434 | 220 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659403 | 264 CZK |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2078462 | 264 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655484 | 264 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662747 | 264 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 264 CZK |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 200 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 200 CZK |
ABM0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2056310 | 200 CZK |
LCE0256 | Končáková AlžbětaKončáková Alžběta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 200 CZK | |
LCE0261 | Weissová ĽuboslavaWeissová Ľuboslava | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2032149 | 200 CZK |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 8680601 | 200 CZK |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8663148 | 220 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 220 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 8659381 | 220 CZK |
SSU9953 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656582 | 220 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | A | 8660568 | 220 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656524 | 220 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 8656601 | 220 CZK |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8662300 | 220 CZK |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662288 | 220 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 220 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 220 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 220 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 220 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 220 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659389 | 220 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660903 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660435 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660446 | 220 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8120499 | 220 CZK |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8116790 | 220 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656599 | 220 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109301 | 220 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 220 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670492 | 200 CZK |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2025342 | 200 CZK |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7207857 | 200 CZK |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403056 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 220 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660373 | 220 CZK |
0030001 | Vavrova VeronikaVavrova Veronika | 003 - (AUS) Kulgun Orienteering | 920685 | 220 CZK | |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660417 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9960 | Miklušová TerezaMiklušová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8222299 | 220 CZK |
VBM8558 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 220 CZK |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 220 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655383 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9459 | Molnárová MonikaMolnárová Monika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8122122 | 220 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 220 CZK |
LCE9158 | Botiková DanielaBotiková Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 220 CZK |
LCE9453 | Müllerová MarkétaMüllerová Markéta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303912 | 220 CZK |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8663157 | 220 CZK |
KSU8691 | Rajnošek TerezaRajnošek Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7865718 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL8650 | Horčičková LindaHorčičková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9356 | Kavánková JanaKavánková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7204981 | 220 CZK |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 2108866 | 220 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 220 CZK |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 200 CZK |
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49386 | 200 CZK |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 200 CZK |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 200 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 200 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 200 CZK |
0050003 | Tomíčková DanaTomíčková Dana | 005 - ESOX ODEI | 2096221 | 200 CZK | |
ZBM7454 | Bukovacová AlenaBukovacová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 522004 | 200 CZK |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 200 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 200 CZK |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 200 CZK |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654901 | 200 CZK |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 7210910 | 200 CZK |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 200 CZK |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 200 CZK |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 200 CZK |
GIG7750 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 52690 | 200 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 200 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 200 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 200 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 200 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 200 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 200 CZK |
SIT7551 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | OK SILESIA | C | 7200590 | 200 CZK |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 200 CZK |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 200 CZK |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 200 CZK |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133902 | 200 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8644871 | 200 CZK |
PLU7777 | Otrubová VěraOtrubová Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 200 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 240 CZK |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 240 CZK |
GIG7653 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 218979 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 200 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 200 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8648605 | 200 CZK |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 200 CZK |
TBM7071 | Miková IvaMiková Iva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53270 | 200 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 200 CZK |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 200 CZK |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 200 CZK |
TBM7260 | Fuchsová MarcelaFuchsová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067207 | 200 CZK |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 200 CZK |
KVS7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416092 | 200 CZK |
SIT6951 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | OK SILESIA | C | 8655462 | 200 CZK |
KVS7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116450 | 200 CZK |
TBM7152 | Zajíčková LenkaZajíčková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8667996 | 200 CZK |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 200 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 200 CZK |
0040002 | Palasová MichaelaPalasová Michaela | 004 - OB Veliková | 49592 | 200 CZK | |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 200 CZK |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 200 CZK |
TVR7350 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 200 CZK |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 200 CZK |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007275 | 200 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 200 CZK |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 200 CZK |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 200 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 9201824 | 200 CZK |
LCE7252 | Mudráková TerezaMudráková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52689 | 200 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 200 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 200 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 200 CZK |
HLV6856 | Končáková KatkaKončáková Katka | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416086 | 200 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 200 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 200 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 200 CZK |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 200 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 200 CZK |
BZR6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 980334 | 200 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 200 CZK |
JPV6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8234432 | 200 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 200 CZK |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 200 CZK |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 200 CZK |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 2112733 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 200 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 200 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 200 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 200 CZK |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 200 CZK |
AOP6351 | Švejdíková YvonaŠvejdíková Yvona | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004296 | 200 CZK |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 200 CZK |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 200 CZK |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 200 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 200 CZK |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660397 | 200 CZK |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCE5551 | Stackeová AnnaStackeová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7053853 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 150 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 150 CZK |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 150 CZK |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2095936 | 150 CZK |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8004451 | 150 CZK |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8680606 | 120 CZK |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 120 CZK |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 120 CZK |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121129 | 120 CZK |
TZL1003 | Solař JanSolař Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134321 | 120 CZK |
TZL0900 | Kusák AlexanderKusák Alexander | SKOB Zlín | C | 08594 | 120 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 120 CZK |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 224904 | 120 CZK |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 120 CZK |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 53899 | 120 CZK |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 120 CZK |
TBM1213 | Šíma FilipŠíma Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446328 | 120 CZK |
TBM0904 | Doušek VilémDoušek Vilém | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067212 | 120 CZK |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 144 CZK |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 144 CZK |
TZL1200 | Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053354 | 144 CZK |
TZL07XX | Václavík VojtěchVáclavík Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | 2113089 | 144 CZK | |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8090714 | 144 CZK |
KVS1005 | Halata ŠebestiánHalata Šebestián | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7100723 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004331 | 120 CZK |
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 2133905 | 120 CZK |
TZL0814 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 331259 | 120 CZK |
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660391 | 120 CZK |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655482 | 120 CZK |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | B | 8663111 | 120 CZK |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 120 CZK |
TZL0801 | Solař AdamSolař Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134312 | 120 CZK |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648637 | 120 CZK |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8662733 | 120 CZK |
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004291 | 120 CZK |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 8240800 | 120 CZK |
TZL0710 | Valla JakubValla Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134320 | 120 CZK |
TZL0807 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121130 | 120 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 120 CZK |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660395 | 120 CZK |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8004271 | 120 CZK |
KVS0710 | Pavlica BedřichPavlica Bedřich | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 887152 | 120 CZK |
TZL0708 | Petrla MichalPetrla Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 53886 | 120 CZK |
TZL0816 | Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134315 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092386 | 120 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | B | 426313 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0813 | Ježek DavidJežek David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8667953 | 120 CZK |
TZL0815 | Jahudka TomášJahudka Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134314 | 120 CZK |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 120 CZK |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209278 | 120 CZK |
VIC0712 | Veselý ŠtěpánVeselý Štěpán | OB Vizovice | B | 425425 | 120 CZK |
VIC0801 | Hala ZdeněkHala Zdeněk | OB Vizovice | C | 425439 | 120 CZK |
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7080127 | 120 CZK |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662435 | 120 CZK |
TZL0809 | Lebánek Jan MaxmiliánLebánek Jan Maxmilián | SKOB Zlín | C | 52341 | 144 CZK |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 144 CZK |
TZL0709 | Minařík PetrMinařík Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134319 | 144 CZK |
TZL0704 | Mikláš MatějMikláš Matěj | SKOB Zlín | B | 2126258 | 144 CZK |
TZL0705 | Truneček JakubTruneček Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 53367 | 144 CZK |
TZL0805 | Němec MichalNěmec Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 2124754 | 144 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8670461 | 120 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000119 | 120 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 120 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 120 CZK |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 120 CZK |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 120 CZK |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667526 | 120 CZK |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 7200909 | 120 CZK |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000243 | 120 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 120 CZK |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 120 CZK |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 8660407 | 120 CZK |
TBM0606 | Folprecht MatyášFolprecht Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8662278 | 120 CZK |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663178 | 120 CZK |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 8170602 | 120 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8660548 | 120 CZK |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663145 | 120 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 120 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667537 | 120 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 120 CZK |
KVS0600 | Švestka ŠtěpánŠvestka Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53694 | 120 CZK |
SIT0501 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | OK SILESIA | B | 8655447 | 120 CZK |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 120 CZK |
STE0504 | Trepáč AdamTrepáč Adam | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8071293 | 120 CZK |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8662367 | 120 CZK |
TZL0507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 2135180 | 120 CZK |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 120 CZK |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100029 | 120 CZK |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 446444 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2096113 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0512 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2078496 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660413 | 120 CZK |
TBM0608 | Svirák JonatanSvirák Jonatan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2087656 | 120 CZK |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 8028870 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660445 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8670828 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 120 CZK |
VIC0606 | Hala JaromírHala Jaromír | OB Vizovice | B | 425427 | 120 CZK |
VIC0610 | Špaňhel PetrŠpaňhel Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 53857 | 120 CZK |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8670814 | 120 CZK |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 442590 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660411 | 120 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 120 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2104587 | 120 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 120 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073730 | 120 CZK |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 144 CZK |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113096 | 144 CZK |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 2126239 | 144 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 220 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 220 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 220 CZK |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8000241 | 220 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004316 | 220 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8667962 | 220 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 220 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 220 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 220 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 220 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 220 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656647 | 220 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 220 CZK |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660475 | 220 CZK |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8222007 | 220 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 220 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 220 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 220 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122280 | 220 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122278 | 220 CZK |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 220 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 220 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 220 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 220 CZK |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | A | 8666870 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0308 | Šipoš Tomᚊipoš Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8100070 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042526 | 220 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 220 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656545 | 220 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 220 CZK |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656616 | 220 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 220 CZK |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 220 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 220 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 220 CZK |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660466 | 264 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 264 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 200 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 200 CZK |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 200 CZK |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8657 | 200 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 200 CZK |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2092364 | 200 CZK |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092391 | 200 CZK |
UOL0301 | Rajman FilipRajman Filip | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655427 | 200 CZK |
UOL0302 | Krampla Michal JanKrampla Michal Jan | SOB Olomouc | B | 2148133 | 200 CZK |
SKM0401 | Pěček DominikPěček Dominik | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670802 | 200 CZK |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 200 CZK |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8670824 | 200 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8663130 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660439 | 200 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0414 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660425 | 200 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 200 CZK |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 301286 | 200 CZK |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 8028817 | 200 CZK |
VIC0411 | Veselý JonášVeselý Jonáš | OB Vizovice | C | 2073737 | 200 CZK |
LCE0308 | Roháč MartinRoháč Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8017132 | 200 CZK |
LCE0309 | Sláma RichardSláma Richard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2008508 | 200 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 200 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 200 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 200 CZK |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítekEichler Vítek | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 240 CZK |
ZBM0307 | Oujezdský MatyášOujezdský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660413 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 220 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 8666867 | 220 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 220 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8028879 | 220 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 220 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8397397 | 220 CZK |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656696 | 220 CZK |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8656745 | 220 CZK |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662329 | 220 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 8659414 | 220 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 8659413 | 220 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 220 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656640 | 220 CZK |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 220 CZK |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655419 | 220 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 8660463 | 220 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8201203 | 220 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670450 | 220 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 220 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 220 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 8656513 | 220 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 220 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 220 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 220 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 8663176 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0108 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8100023 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660432 | 220 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655382 | 220 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654896 | 220 CZK |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656505 | 220 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 220 CZK |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662443 | 220 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080811 | 264 CZK |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8655228 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 200 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670482 | 200 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 200 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655428 | 200 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8090134 | 200 CZK |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | B | 8655413 | 200 CZK |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655429 | 200 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0109 | Šimo MatúšŠimo Matúš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8100080 | 200 CZK |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670821 | 200 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662428 | 200 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662432 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0102 | Jonáš AdamJonáš Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8100060 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680600 | 220 CZK |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8430131 | 220 CZK |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 220 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 220 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655466 | 220 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656633 | 220 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659416 | 220 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 220 CZK |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 436413 | 220 CZK |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 220 CZK |
MOV0002 | Pavlíček PatrikPavlíček Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436425 | 220 CZK |
ZBM0003 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8200031 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8651709 | 220 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8655456 | 220 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8662363 | 220 CZK |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656629 | 220 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656603 | 220 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 220 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656619 | 220 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 8662437 | 220 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662444 | 220 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8656507 | 264 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8680399 | 264 CZK |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | A | 8656733 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8663153 | 200 CZK |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 200 CZK |
STE9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7201758 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660415 | 200 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 200 CZK |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662750 | 200 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7209362 | 200 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 220 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 220 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8017701 | 220 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 220 CZK |
AOP7700 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004329 | 220 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656669 | 220 CZK |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8108810 | 220 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 220 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 220 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 220 CZK |
TBM7835 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007835 | 220 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 220 CZK |
ASU9148 | Seitler MilanSeitler Milan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301583 | 220 CZK |
TUR7900 | Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680573 | 220 CZK |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 220 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 220 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 220 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 220 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660427 | 220 CZK |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 220 CZK |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 220 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 220 CZK |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 220 CZK |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 220 CZK |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 220 CZK |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7204978 | 220 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 220 CZK |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8200032 | 220 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200365 | 264 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8663177 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656686 | 220 CZK |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7207146 | 220 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116758 | 220 CZK |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 220 CZK |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 220 CZK |
VBM8207 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2121762 | 220 CZK |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210409 | 220 CZK |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8170593 | 220 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 220 CZK |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 220 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 264 CZK |
PLU7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7504110 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 220 CZK |
ZBM8707 | Bialožyt MichalBialožyt Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995883 | 220 CZK |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 220 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 220 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 220 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 220 CZK |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 52472 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8662320 | 200 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 200 CZK |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 200 CZK |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 200 CZK |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148092 | 200 CZK |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 200 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 200 CZK |
SKM7601 | Nejedlý LuděkNejedlý Luděk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52210 | 200 CZK |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103680 | 200 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 200 CZK |
SKM7800 | Ošmera JakubOšmera Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670759 | 200 CZK |
SKM7701 | Rytíř JanRytíř Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210872 | 200 CZK |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52843 | 200 CZK |
RBK7401 | Hanousek KamilHanousek Kamil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2115695 | 200 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8000235 | 200 CZK |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 200 CZK |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654914 | 200 CZK |
TBM7911 | Doušek RobertDoušek Robert | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067213 | 200 CZK |
VIC8308 | Měrka RomanMěrka Roman | OB Vizovice | C | 9102886 | 240 CZK |
0090001 | Holík MárioHolík Mário | 009 - SKOB Kroměříž | rent | 280 CZK | |
SJH7901 | Kinšt DavidKinšt David | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330596 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 200 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004332 | 200 CZK |
RBK7801 | Fousek MartinFousek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413717 | 200 CZK |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 200 CZK |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004294 | 200 CZK |
VIC7801 | Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 2126305 | 200 CZK |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 2073733 | 200 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 200 CZK |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 200 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 200 CZK |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 200 CZK |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 7209459 | 200 CZK |
SIT7703 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | OK SILESIA | C | 7861 | 200 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 200 CZK |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 200 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8028819 | 200 CZK |
STE7800 | Venus CtiborVenus Ctibor | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2144041 | 200 CZK |
KVS7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116484 | 200 CZK |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253369 | 200 CZK |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 8123400 | 200 CZK |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210886 | 200 CZK |
VIC7624 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 762400 | 200 CZK |
GIG7502 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8662302 | 200 CZK |
LCE7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660924 | 200 CZK |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662710 | 200 CZK |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 200 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 200 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 200 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 200 CZK |
SBR7800 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 200 CZK |
0020001 | Mička MarekMička Marek | 002 - TSO | 2061843 | 200 CZK | |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 200 CZK |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656547 | 200 CZK |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 200 CZK |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007013 | 200 CZK |
OTK7201 | Müller LiborMüller Libor | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433082 | 200 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8670471 | 200 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 200 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 200 CZK |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 200 CZK |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670745 | 200 CZK |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 200 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 200 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 200 CZK |
TBM7400 | Dušek VladimírDušek Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083369 | 200 CZK |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7204512 | 200 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 200 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073424 | 200 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 200 CZK |
ZBM6701 | Auermüller VítAuermüller Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2088711 | 200 CZK |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 200 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 200 CZK |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | 200 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 8623000 | 200 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 200 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 240 CZK |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662707 | 240 CZK |
016xxxx | Tornai SzabolcsTornai Szabolcs | 016 - Szabi SE | 8434004 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 200 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 200 CZK |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8662321 | 200 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 200 CZK |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 200 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 200 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 200 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 200 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 200 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 200 CZK |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 200 CZK |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 420422 | 200 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 200 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8663161 | 200 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 200 CZK |
TVR6800 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 200 CZK |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 200 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 200 CZK |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8266526 | 200 CZK |
OTK6910 | Kunz PetrKunz Petr | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52344 | 200 CZK |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 200 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 200 CZK |
LCE6702 | Piše DušanPiše Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1400427 | 200 CZK |
LCE6413 | Vavrys PetrVavrys Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7206527 | 200 CZK |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092433 | 200 CZK |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 240 CZK |
SBRxxxx | Válek PetrVálek Petr | SKOB Bruntál | 7200586 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6402 | Liber VlastimilLiber Vlastimil | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127600 | 200 CZK |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 200 CZK |
HLV6321 | Končák JaroslavKončák Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53856 | 200 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 200 CZK |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 200 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 200 CZK |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8660478 | 200 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004335 | 200 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 200 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 200 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 200 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 200 CZK |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 200 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 200 CZK |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648546 | 200 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 150 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 150 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 150 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 150 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 150 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116698 | 150 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 150 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 150 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 150 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 150 CZK |
0060001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 006 - BzB | 2127637 | 150 CZK | |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 180 CZK |
0120001 | Lužný JosefLužný Josef | 012 - SK Orfeus Trnava | 253120 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8101111 | 150 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 150 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 150 CZK |
OTK5300 | Polínek JaroslavPolínek Jaroslav | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067305 | 150 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 150 CZK |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 150 CZK |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 150 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | 150 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 150 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 150 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 150 CZK |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 180 CZK |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 150 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 150 CZK |
0010001 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | 001 - SK Radslavice | 49433 | 150 CZK | |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 150 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 150 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 150 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 150 CZK |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 150 CZK |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656614 | 150 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 150 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 150 CZK |
LCE4301 | Šmelík ĽudoŠmelík Ľudo | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2104604 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 150 CZK |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 150 CZK |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083416 | 150 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 150 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9437 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 220 CZK |
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 995871 | 220 CZK |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8201000 | 220 CZK |
OSN9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 220 CZK |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 220 CZK |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 220 CZK |
AOP9001 | 19812 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 220 CZK |
KAM9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 220 CZK |
STE9411 | 24668 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662317 | 220 CZK |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 220 CZK |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8180189 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9301 | 19808 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 899179 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8396969 | 220 CZK |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 220 CZK |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 220 CZK |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 220 CZK |
PHK9805 | 28599 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 220 CZK |
PHK9800 | 28592 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656628 | 220 CZK |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 220 CZK |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 220 CZK |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 220 CZK |
LCE8903 | 11830 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662697 | 220 CZK |
LCE9601 | 23040 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8645928 | 220 CZK |
LCE9302 | 19822 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662426 | 220 CZK |
ADA8202 | 13406 | Matula PetrMatula Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042531 | 220 CZK |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 220 CZK |
SSU8243 | 12098 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 220 CZK |
KSU7410 | 17312 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 220 CZK |
DOK9800 | 28596 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 8657100 | 220 CZK |
PGP9702 | 23039 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | E | 8644884 | 264 CZK |
DOK9602 | 23036 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | E | 8651739 | 264 CZK |
TJN8901 | 19972 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8028868 | 264 CZK |
TBM9547 | 20191 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 264 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 200 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 8656540 | 200 CZK |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 200 CZK |
0050001 | Tomíček OldřichTomíček Oldřich | 005 - ESOX ODEI | 2096247 | 200 CZK | |
ADA6701 | Strýček JiříStrýček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2087717 | 200 CZK |
SKMxyxy | Rytířová SilvieRytířová Silvie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53822 | 200 CZK | |
0070001 | Tužil PetrTužil Petr | 007 - Tužilovi | 2045249 | 200 CZK | |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2075673 | 200 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 200 CZK |
KON8215 | Ebner ZdeněkEbner Zdeněk | KOB Konice | C | 2090872 | 200 CZK |
0080001 | Šácha Tomᚊácha Tomáš | 008 - - | 410340 | 200 CZK | |
0100001 | Kadlček VáclavKadlček Václav | 010 - neregistovaný | 682616 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKMyxyx | Sýkora MichalSýkora Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 200 CZK | ||
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 200 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 200 CZK | |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9988889 | 200 CZK |
01467xx | Koltai ZoltanKoltai Zoltan | 014 - (HUN) Tabani Spartacus | 362952 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9650 | 33496 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656622 | 220 CZK |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8663149 | 220 CZK |
SSU9651 | 20209 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 220 CZK |
TBM9898 | 37451 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 220 CZK |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 220 CZK |
SSU8952 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8648618 | 220 CZK |
RIC9850 | 28600 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | R | 8656685 | 220 CZK |
LPM9651 | 28119 | Kamenická KarolínaKamenická Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 220 CZK |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 220 CZK |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 220 CZK |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 220 CZK |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Perůtková JindraPerůtková Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélaIndráková Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644886 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660440 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 220 CZK |
ZBM9757 | 33114 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 220 CZK |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8663168 | 220 CZK |
KAM9354 | 28972 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8271093 | 220 CZK |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 220 CZK |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8644878 | 220 CZK |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 220 CZK |
LCE8951 | 2566 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662427 | 220 CZK |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660599 | 220 CZK |
PHK8569 | 4405 | Šímová JanaŠímová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553442 | 220 CZK |
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8119755 | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7206554 | 120 CZK |
SBR7750 | Sklenářová DitaSklenářová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 120 CZK |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 120 CZK |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 120 CZK |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 120 CZK | |
OTK0350 | Riesslerová EliškaRiesslerová Eliška | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331701 | 120 CZK |
SKMxxxx | Skopalová KateřinaSkopalová Kateřina | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 120 CZK | ||
STE7651 | Burdová OlgaBurdová Olga | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122260 | 120 CZK |
STE7602 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143405 | 120 CZK |
0040001 | Palasová BarboraPalasová Barbora | 004 - OB Veliková | 49513 | 120 CZK | |
0050004 | Tomíčková IvanaTomíčková Ivana | 005 - ESOX ODEI | 52537 | 120 CZK | |
TVR6200 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 120 CZK |
0060003 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | 006 - BzB | 2108870 | 120 CZK | |
ASU7599 | Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 433095 | 120 CZK |
0070002 | Tužilová MichaelaTužilová Michaela | 007 - Tužilovi | 2020737 | 120 CZK | |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53809 | 120 CZK |
TBM1112 | Hübner VáclavHübner Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2118463 | 120 CZK |
KRN1300 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 120 CZK | |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 120 CZK |
0090002 | Holíková HelenaHolíková Helena | 009 - SKOB Kroměříž | rent | 160 CZK | |
STE1101 | Kotrle DavidKotrle David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122263 | 120 CZK |