Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2120074 | 130 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 130 Kč |
LTP0866 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 130 Kč | ||
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 130 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 130 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 130 Kč |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8663207 | 130 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7211248 | 130 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053541 | 130 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | 232251 | 130 Kč | |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8120028 | 130 Kč | |
SZP0750 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 51730 | 130 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | C | 416309 | 130 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 130 Kč |
UOL0951 | Paulíčková AdelaPaulíčková Adela | SOB Olomouc | C | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 130 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 2067999 | 130 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210117 | 130 Kč |
SJI0551 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Jihlava | A | 8660560 | 130 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51195 | 130 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8660546 | 130 Kč |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 425535 | 130 Kč |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067392 | 130 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667966 | 130 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2067211 | 130 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | 361953 | 130 Kč | |
VTA0651 | Přílepková RadkaPřílepková Radka | SC vebr-sport | 7210078 | 130 Kč | |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | 7208086 | 130 Kč | |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232732 | 130 Kč |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 130 Kč | |
14P0655 | Dziuba JustynaDziuba Justyna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016971 | 130 Kč | |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 8662430 | 130 Kč | |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088161 | 130 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 416310 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8654913 | 160 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 160 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 160 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8656736 | 160 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660369 | 160 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 160 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8656593 | 160 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8655446 | 160 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 160 Kč |
JIL0452 | Adámková KláraAdámková Klára | OK Jilemnice | C | 426353 | 160 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 426352 | 160 Kč |
VRB0499 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436929 | 160 Kč |
4HP0350 | Chabiera LenaChabiera Lena | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 8444999 | 160 Kč | |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 438603 | 160 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656522 | 160 Kč |
VPM0254 | Macholdová TerezaMacholdová Tereza | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656747 | 160 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8663167 | 160 Kč |
14P0452 | Żmij KarolinaŻmij Karolina | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016969 | 160 Kč | |
VPM0353 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7202893 | 160 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 2080908 | 160 Kč |
TJN0455 | Brožková KateřinaBrožková Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 160 Kč |
0050001 | Tamoseviciute EmilijaTamoseviciute Emilija | 005 - (LTU) Azuolas | 8030513 | 160 Kč | |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 8660543 | 160 Kč |
VRB0353 | Matušová VendulaMatušová Vendula | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067387 | 160 Kč |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | A | 8660550 | 160 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8660567 | 160 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 160 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7208078 | 160 Kč |
KSU0383 | Murínová MarkétaMurínová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 160 Kč | |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | C | 2124801 | 160 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | C | 8004346 | 160 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655379 | 160 Kč |
2SP0250 | Leśnicka AgnieszkaLeśnicka Agnieszka | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 8008007 | 160 Kč | |
14P0200 | Sobel NataliaSobel Natalia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016482 | 160 Kč | |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 160 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 160 Kč |
BRU0251 | Meierová BáraMeierová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 8670483 | 160 Kč |
0080003 | HNILICA JanaHNILICA Jana | 008 - (AUT) Ski – O Austria | 8240102 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 160 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203325 | 160 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656742 | 160 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | A | 2035745 | 160 Kč |
SZP0050 | Lacigová MarieLacigová Marie | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | A | 8670500 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656512 | 160 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 160 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 160 Kč |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8667999 | 160 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 515185 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7208088 | 160 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 8660373 | 160 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | E | 2059736 | 160 Kč |
38P9750 | Nikitchenko NataszaNikitchenko Natasza | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887239 | 160 Kč | |
4HP0150 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 8221001 | 160 Kč | |
SZP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 7009782 | 160 Kč |
SZP8750 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 232330 | 160 Kč |
2TP8800 | Pacek KarolinaPacek Karolina | (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze | 1407620 | 160 Kč | |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8660906 | 160 Kč |
42P1750 | Lisewska AgnieszkaLisewska Agnieszka | (POL) Team360 | 1397548 | 160 Kč | |
42P7050 | Bogucka Jaroszek AnnaBogucka Jaroszek Anna | (POL) Team360 | 887002 | 160 Kč | |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 160 Kč | |
14P0252 | Nyga JuliaNyga Julia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021374 | 160 Kč | |
14P-050 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016481 | 160 Kč | |
EKP9262 | Ksandrová MarieKsandrová Marie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2103730 | 160 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | E | 7260021 | 160 Kč |
2WP9550 | Skorupa MałgorzataSkorupa Małgorzata | (POL) MUKS GLIWICE | 01696 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 160 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 160 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 160 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 160 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 2058462 | 160 Kč | |
66P7601 | Konc KatarzynaKonc Katarzyna | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7204651 | 160 Kč | |
OSN7550 | Marečková KateřinaMarečková Kateřina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 51992 | 160 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 160 Kč |
14P7450 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 160 Kč | |
1VP8350 | Ner MonikaNer Monika | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2036957 | 160 Kč | |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 160 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | 160 Kč |
ABR7751 | Jašková ŠárkaJašková Šárka | A-team MTBO | C | 8660585 | 160 Kč |
SZP7750 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 2115689 | 160 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 160 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 160 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8670459 | 160 Kč |
SSP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Stopa Praha | C | 53567 | 160 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 2067330 | 160 Kč | |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 160 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 160 Kč |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 160 Kč |
0080002 | HNILICA SonjaHNILICA Sonja | 008 - (AUT) Ski – O Austria | 8050268 | 160 Kč | |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Stopa Praha | C | 232184 | 160 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 160 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51698 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 130 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 130 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | 2021829 | 130 Kč | |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663117 | 130 Kč |
SJI0701 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 8667506 | 130 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 130 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 130 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096128 | 130 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8000710 | 130 Kč |
SZP0901 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 8667965 | 130 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663205 | 130 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8208112 | 130 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8070717 | 130 Kč |
SZP0900 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 52283 | 130 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | C | 2113360 | 130 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 428264 | 130 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | A | 2085006 | 130 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 130 Kč |
38P0500 | Lisiak AdamLisiak Adam | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200171 | 130 Kč | |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | B | 425563 | 130 Kč |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446444 | 130 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 130 Kč | |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 130 Kč | |
66P7603 | Krempiński FranekKrempiński Franek | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1260703 | 130 Kč | |
VLI0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 130 Kč |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | B | 8575 | 130 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 130 Kč | |
1VP0500 | Cupryś AmadeuszCupryś Amadeusz | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 1424636 | 130 Kč | |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 130 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 2080838 | 130 Kč | |
BRU0501 | Meier JakubMeier Jakub | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 8670486 | 130 Kč |
TBM0606 | Folprecht MatyášFolprecht Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8662278 | 130 Kč |
66P7609 | Sztranek MaciejSztranek Maciej | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2043890 | 130 Kč | |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 195 Kč |
LCE0601 | Mudrák ŠimonMudrák Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 2078474 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 160 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 160 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8629759 | 160 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 160 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 160 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | A | 601169 | 160 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 160 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 160 Kč |
VSP0411 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | USK Praha | A | 8655423 | 160 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | A | 8655418 | 160 Kč |
38P0300 | Bartos ZbigniewBartos Zbigniew | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8646291 | 160 Kč | |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8629818 | 160 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2067396 | 160 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067397 | 160 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656696 | 160 Kč |
4HP0200 | Olszewski BartlomiejOlszewski Bartlomiej | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 1403087 | 160 Kč | |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662429 | 160 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662362 | 160 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662338 | 160 Kč |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8660913 | 160 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 160 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 160 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662740 | 160 Kč |
VRB0403 | Kosík DanKosík Dan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067399 | 160 Kč |
1VP0200 | Grobelny AlexGrobelny Alex | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 1424637 | 160 Kč | |
1VP0300 | Paterek MikołajPaterek Mikołaj | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 1424633 | 160 Kč | |
88P0300 | Jończy JakubJończy Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7200176 | 160 Kč | |
88P0301 | Jurczak SzymonJurczak Szymon | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076141 | 160 Kč | |
88P0302 | Zaleski JakubZaleski Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053614 | 160 Kč | |
88P0800 | Sobiński AdrianSobiński Adrian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2099922 | 160 Kč | |
14P0303 | Kołodziejczyk ŁukaszKołodziejczyk Łukasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026141 | 160 Kč | |
14P0202 | Buława FilipBuława Filip | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016977 | 160 Kč | |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 8659413 | 160 Kč |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042505 | 160 Kč |
0080004 | HNILICA HannesHNILICA Hannes | 008 - (AUT) Ski – O Austria | 8070504 | 160 Kč | |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663202 | 240 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655467 | 160 Kč |
SSP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Stopa Praha | C | 995879 | 160 Kč |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8651709 | 160 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8660476 | 160 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662436 | 160 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | E | 8656507 | 160 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 331313 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | E | 8667547 | 160 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 8662374 | 160 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | E | 8656669 | 160 Kč |
SZP8200 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 7003030 | 160 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 8656596 | 160 Kč |
LIV7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | E | 416195 | 160 Kč |
SZP6800 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 8659382 | 160 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085619 | 160 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8654903 | 160 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8654891 | 160 Kč |
SZP7600 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 8662439 | 160 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | E | 2078484 | 160 Kč |
PVP8900 | Neumann TomášNeumann Tomáš | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 1403421 | 160 Kč |
PVP9400 | Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8667979 | 160 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | E | 8656509 | 160 Kč |
DCE9400 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 887640 | 160 Kč |
0080005 | FESSELHOFER RolandFESSELHOFER Roland | 008 - (AUT) Ski – O Austria | 8211087 | 160 Kč | |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | E | 7201807 | 240 Kč |
TBM7205 | Rygl MiroslavRygl Miroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8660522 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 160 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655 | 160 Kč |
LIV6701 | Tojnar JanTojnar Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | A | 8912 | 160 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 1400441 | 160 Kč |
38P8100 | Paszynski PiotrPaszynski Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640929 | 160 Kč | |
39P6800 | Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 887093 | 160 Kč | |
4HP9500 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 8640915 | 160 Kč | |
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8200033 | 160 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 160 Kč |
41P6700 | Moszkowicz PawełMoszkowicz Paweł | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 886325 | 160 Kč | |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 160 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8662325 | 160 Kč |
4HP0100 | Michalak KacperMichalak Kacper | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 8655941 | 160 Kč | |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 160 Kč |
1VP0100 | Seidel NikodemSeidel Nikodem | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 1424634 | 160 Kč | |
1VP0101 | Cupryś GracjanCupryś Gracjan | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 1424635 | 160 Kč | |
42P9400 | Jaroszek radosławJaroszek radosław | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 160 Kč | |
86P9300 | Skorupa PiotrSkorupa Piotr | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 8657175 | 160 Kč | |
2SP0000 | Huba KarolHuba Karol | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 8636599 | 160 Kč | |
2SP9900 | Kruk MichałKruk Michał | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 8636600 | 160 Kč | |
14P0101 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 160 Kč | |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 160 Kč | |
0060001 | Lenczowski JanLenczowski Jan | 006 - (POL) Team360stopni | 1409305 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 8667505 | 160 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 160 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 8670476 | 160 Kč |
0010001 | Kościelny WojciechKościelny Wojciech | 001 - (POL) Indywidualnie | 2133392 | 160 Kč | |
97P7100 | Gorczyca JacekGorczyca Jacek | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 2067843 | 160 Kč | |
97P7200 | Nowak RemigiuszNowak Remigiusz | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 7200386 | 160 Kč | |
3LP7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) The Vipers | zapůjčit | 210 Kč | |
66P7600 | Krempiński PiotrKrempiński Piotr | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7202779 | 160 Kč | |
4HP6900 | Michalak TomaszMichalak Tomasz | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 8180169 | 160 Kč | |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032328 | 160 Kč | |
41P7200 | Bergier TomaszBergier Tomasz | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 9102728 | 160 Kč | |
41P7400 | Zaworonek RafałZaworonek Rafał | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 1403091 | 160 Kč | |
1VP7800 | Walicki RafałWalicki Rafał | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 8270678 | 160 Kč | |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 160 Kč | |
TBM7327 | Štěpánek MartinŠtěpánek Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8444884 | 160 Kč |
ABR7601 | Jašek PetrJašek Petr | A-team MTBO | C | 8662350 | 160 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | 160 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 160 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 160 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 160 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 9005227 | 160 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 160 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 160 Kč |
TBM7401 | Schwab DavidSchwab David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007401 | 160 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 160 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 160 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 160 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8292 | 160 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 8670473 | 160 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 160 Kč |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2033634 | 160 Kč |
VSP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | USK Praha | 7204488 | 160 Kč | |
0080001 | Hnilica ThomasHnilica Thomas | 008 - (AUT) Ski – O Austria | 8050268 | 160 Kč | |
LCE6701 | Mudrák StanislavMudrák Stanislav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 7210097 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 160 Kč |
LTP6303 | Würz MartinWürz Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8644882 | 160 Kč |
SSP6400 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Stopa Praha | C | 51701 | 160 Kč |
2UP5600 | Wierciński PiotrWierciński Piotr | (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 1394894 | 160 Kč | |
41P6300 | Niessner PiotrNiessner Piotr | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 2057145 | 160 Kč | |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | 52531 | 160 Kč | |
SZP5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 8670484 | 160 Kč |
0030001 | Kozłowski JacekKozłowski Jacek | 003 - (POL) PATRIA Młynne | 2021371 | 160 Kč | |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9005 | 160 Kč |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 160 Kč | |
2WP6400 | Stanisław SkorupaStanisław Skorupa | (POL) MUKS GLIWICE | 428772 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 130 Kč |
LIV5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 7210122 | 130 Kč |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 130 Kč |
SZP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 7200325 | 130 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | 1400440 | 130 Kč | |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 130 Kč |
SZP5200 | Laciga ZdeněkLaciga Zdeněk | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | C | 8667549 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP4201 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 502087 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 130 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8660 | 130 Kč | |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | 416301 | 130 Kč |