Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati

pro kategorii: D18

Datum:
03.10.2020
Místo konání:
Kunratice u České Kamenice, louka SZ od obce (50.8261078N, 14.3910592E)
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor

D18 2.85 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol

(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 300 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656590 300 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 300 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655379 300 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 300 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8116766 300 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 300 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice A 8680365 300 Kč
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 300 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103705 300 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660394 300 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8670788 300 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga A 8226361 300 Kč
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava A 8515530 300 Kč
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662747 300 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 300 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha A 2020712 300 Kč
BOR0253 Tymešová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2800957 300 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8240702 300 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 8656606 300 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 8656736 300 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662702 300 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8414107 300 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8656623 300 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 8660396 300 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 300 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport A 8680299 300 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660403 300 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656534 300 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654913 300 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013925 300 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8660400 300 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662434 300 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8670778 300 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8660572 300 Kč
PBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8660438 300 Kč
PBM0359 Bednaříková Emma TJ Spartak 1. brněnská A 8656786 300 Kč
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc A 8660531 300 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice A 8648560 300 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno A 8656699 300 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 300 Kč
TJN0257 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659384 300 Kč
KAM0258 Bejvlová Karolína OK Kamenice A 8656555 300 Kč