Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 80 CZK |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2135177 | 80 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 CZK |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 80 CZK |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143337 | 80 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 80 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 80 CZK |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104707 | 80 CZK |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 80 CZK |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 CZK |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 80 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 CZK |
TJN0957 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102694 | 80 CZK |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 160 CZK |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 120 CZK |
TAP0956 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127546 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 80 CZK |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 80 CZK |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 80 CZK |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 CZK |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 CZK |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019225 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 80 CZK |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 80 CZK |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 CZK |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 80 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 CZK |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 CZK |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 CZK |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 80 CZK |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 CZK |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 80 CZK |
DOB1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 2113513 | 80 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 80 CZK |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 CZK |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 80 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 CZK |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 CZK |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 80 CZK |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 CZK |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 80 CZK |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 CZK |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 80 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 80 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 80 CZK |
0030002 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | 003 - bez klubu | 2148067 | 80 CZK | |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 80 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 80 CZK |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2116448 | 80 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 80 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 80 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 CZK |
KAM0755 | Křečková ApolenaKřečková Apolena | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 80 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2090870 | 80 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 80 CZK |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143397 | 80 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 80 CZK |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 80 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 CZK |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 80 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2075697 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0850 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2111805 | 80 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 80 CZK |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 80 CZK |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 80 CZK |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 80 CZK |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 80 CZK |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 80 CZK |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 80 CZK |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 80 CZK |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 CZK |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 2125345 | 80 CZK |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 80 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 2111604 | 80 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205024 | 80 CZK |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 80 CZK |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 80 CZK |
DOB0770 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088194 | 80 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 80 CZK |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 CZK |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125370 | 80 CZK |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 80 CZK |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143338 | 80 CZK |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 80 CZK |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozarieSyblíková Rozarie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 120 CZK |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109678 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 CZK |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 80 CZK |
TAP0858 | Mikovcová MagdalenaMikovcová Magdalena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 120 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 80 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 80 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 80 CZK |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 80 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 80 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 80 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 80 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 80 CZK |
0050005 | Halačová EmilieHalačová Emilie | 005 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 80 CZK | |
0050007 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | 005 - Outdoor Praha | rent | 120 CZK | |
VSP0652 | Machová KarolínaMachová Karolína | USK Praha | C | 339547 | 80 CZK |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099495 | 80 CZK |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 80 CZK |
DKL0652 | Ulbertová LucieUlbertová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8663116 | 80 CZK |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 80 CZK |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451523 | 80 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 80 CZK |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 80 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 80 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 80 CZK |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 80 CZK |
RIC0554 | Neuwirthová NelliNeuwirthová Nelli | OB Říčany | C | 2127582 | 80 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2127534 | 80 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 80 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 80 CZK |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 80 CZK |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | B | 1417251 | 80 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8663156 | 80 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 80 CZK |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 2104705 | 80 CZK |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 80 CZK |
DOB0661 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088190 | 80 CZK |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111746 | 80 CZK |
SCP0650 | Puchernová BarboraPuchernová Barbora | OK Sparta Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127896 | 80 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 80 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 120 CZK |
DLP0650 | Dostálová LejlaDostálová Lejla | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 160 CZK |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148090 | 120 CZK |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 51600 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 120 CZK |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 120 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 120 CZK |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 120 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 120 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 120 CZK |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | B | 7204618 | 120 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 120 CZK |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 120 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 120 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 120 CZK |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0454 | Švejdová EliškaŠvejdová Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 120 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 120 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 120 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 120 CZK |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 120 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 200 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 200 CZK |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 120 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 120 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 120 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 120 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 120 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 120 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 120 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 120 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 120 CZK |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8667952 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 120 CZK |
0010003 | Spilková PavlínaSpilková Pavlína | 001 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | rent | 160 CZK | |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 120 CZK |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 120 CZK |
DKP0052 | Holzbachová LucieHolzbachová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1426034 | 120 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 120 CZK |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 2134292 | 120 CZK | |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 120 CZK |
VTA8951 | Pacovská RomanaPacovská Romana | SC vebr-sport | C | 7209280 | 120 CZK |
0070001 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 007 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 2104589 | 120 CZK | |
0100003 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | 010 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 2092370 | 120 CZK | |
0100004 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 010 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 2103250 | 120 CZK | |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 120 CZK |
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 120 CZK |
RIC7452 | Němečková MichaelaNěmečková Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2080986 | 120 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 120 CZK |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 120 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 120 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 120 CZK |
SLP8451 | Blaťáková RadkaBlaťáková Radka | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51617 | 120 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 120 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 7209350 | 120 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 120 CZK |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2115067 | 120 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 120 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 120 CZK |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 120 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 120 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 120 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 120 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 8660456 | 120 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 120 CZK |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 120 CZK |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 120 CZK |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 120 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 120 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 120 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 120 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 120 CZK |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 120 CZK |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8293004 | 120 CZK |
PGP9256 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8667999 | 120 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 120 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 120 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 120 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 120 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 120 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 CZK |
TJP8750 | Kuklová JanaKuklová Jana | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51328 | 120 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 120 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 120 CZK |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 120 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 120 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 120 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 120 CZK |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 120 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 120 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 200 CZK |
3GC0001 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129212 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 CZK |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 120 CZK |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1450170 | 120 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 120 CZK |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 120 CZK |
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 120 CZK |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 120 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 120 CZK |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 120 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 120 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 120 CZK |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 120 CZK |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 120 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 120 CZK |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 120 CZK |
TAP7651 | Protivová MonikaProtivová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 160 CZK |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800307 | 120 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 120 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 120 CZK |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143334 | 120 CZK |
VSP7754 | Machová JanaMachová Jana | USK Praha | C | 981848 | 120 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 120 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 120 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224868 | 120 CZK |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 120 CZK |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 160 CZK |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 120 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 120 CZK |
VSP7799 | Košíková JitkaKošíková Jitka | USK Praha | C | 887910 | 120 CZK |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 120 CZK |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452976 | 120 CZK |
PGP7857 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2127610 | 120 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 120 CZK |
RIC7651 | Lazarova PavlaLazarova Pavla | OB Říčany | C | rent | 160 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 120 CZK |
RIC7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 7207365 | 120 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 120 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 120 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 120 CZK |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 120 CZK |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 160 CZK |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 120 CZK |
ROU8150 | Eiglerová PetraEiglerová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2096267 | 120 CZK |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 120 CZK |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 120 CZK |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 120 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 120 CZK |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 120 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 120 CZK |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 120 CZK |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 120 CZK |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 120 CZK |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 120 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 120 CZK |
LOU7950 | Zábřeská JitkaZábřeská Jitka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 160 CZK |
LOU8350 | Topičová AnnaTopičová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143396 | 120 CZK |
ROU7851 | Bradáčová PetraBradáčová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51441 | 120 CZK |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 120 CZK |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 120 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 120 CZK |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 120 CZK |
FSP8151 | Pinkava AnnaPinkava Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | rent | 240 CZK |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 200 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 200 CZK |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 200 CZK |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 200 CZK |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 120 CZK |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 120 CZK |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 120 CZK |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 120 CZK |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 120 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 120 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 120 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 120 CZK |
TJP6552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 416114 | 120 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 120 CZK |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 120 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 120 CZK |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 120 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 120 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 120 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 120 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 120 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 120 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 120 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 120 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 120 CZK |
HCE7451 | Brodská RenataBrodská Renata | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 120 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 120 CZK |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 120 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 120 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 120 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 120 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 120 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 120 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 120 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 120 CZK |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 120 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 CZK |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 120 CZK |
FSP7450 | Vrbová EvaVrbová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 120 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 120 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 120 CZK |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 120 CZK |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 120 CZK |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 120 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 120 CZK |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 200 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 120 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 120 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 120 CZK |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 120 CZK |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 120 CZK |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 120 CZK |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 120 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 120 CZK |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 120 CZK |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 120 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 120 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 120 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 120 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 120 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 120 CZK |
PGP6153 | Tichovská JitkaTichovská Jitka | SK Praga | C | 53005 | 120 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 120 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 120 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 CZK |
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8642 | 120 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 200 CZK |
NNN2616 | Krákorová IvaKrákorová Iva | Neregistrovaní | 887916 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 80 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 80 CZK |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 80 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 CZK |
DVP4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 52600 | 80 CZK |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 80 CZK |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 80 CZK |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 80 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 CZK |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 80 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 80 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 CZK |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 CZK |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 80 CZK |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 CZK |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 80 CZK |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2801022 | 80 CZK |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 2008986 | 80 CZK |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 80 CZK |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 80 CZK |
KPY0900 | Kopecký OldřichKopecký Oldřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 80 CZK |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 80 CZK |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2085578 | 80 CZK |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 80 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 CZK |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 CZK |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 CZK |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 80 CZK |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 80 CZK |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 80 CZK |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 80 CZK |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 CZK |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 120 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 80 CZK |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 120 CZK |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 7966 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 80 CZK |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 80 CZK |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 80 CZK |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 80 CZK |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 80 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 CZK |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 80 CZK |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 80 CZK |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 CZK |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 80 CZK |
KAM1003 | Vít Benjamin AdamVít Benjamin Adam | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 80 CZK |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 80 CZK |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 CZK |
PGP1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Praga | C | rent | 120 CZK |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 80 CZK |
RIC1100 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 80 CZK |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 80 CZK | |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 80 CZK |
LOU1002 | Pešek JanPešek Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2141899 | 80 CZK |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 80 CZK |
TJN1107 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 49964 | 80 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 CZK |
ODV1005 | Moravec AdamMoravec Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 120 CZK |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 80 CZK |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 80 CZK |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 2103707 | 80 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 80 CZK |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 80 CZK |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 80 CZK | ||
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 80 CZK |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 80 CZK |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 2113047 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 80 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 80 CZK |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 80 CZK |
0050003 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | 005 - Outdoor Praha | 4641788 | 80 CZK | |
0050006 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | 005 - Outdoor Praha | rent | 120 CZK | |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 80 CZK |
KAM0804 | Vít Samuel AronVít Samuel Aron | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | B | 207825 | 80 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 80 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 80 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 80 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 80 CZK |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 80 CZK |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1302784 | 80 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 80 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2086461 | 80 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 80 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 80 CZK |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 80 CZK |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 80 CZK |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 80 CZK |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 80 CZK |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 80 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049535 | 80 CZK |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 80 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 80 CZK |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 80 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 80 CZK |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 80 CZK |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 80 CZK |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 80 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 80 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 80 CZK |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2050495 | 80 CZK |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 80 CZK |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2131194 | 80 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2800931 | 80 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2129210 | 80 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 80 CZK |
VSP0806 | Drbohlav FrantišekDrbohlav František | USK Praha | C | 2148066 | 80 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 80 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 80 CZK |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 80 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2801037 | 120 CZK |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 120 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 120 CZK |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2112749 | 120 CZK |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | 120 CZK |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 CZK |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 80 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 80 CZK |
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2121008 | 80 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 80 CZK |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 80 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096222 | 80 CZK |
DKP0609 | Krogman TadeášKrogman Tadeáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 80 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 80 CZK |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2120848 | 80 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 80 CZK |
0050002 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | 005 - Outdoor Praha | 4641787 | 80 CZK | |
0050004 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | 005 - Outdoor Praha | 2141890 | 80 CZK | |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 80 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080825 | 80 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 80 CZK |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2800343 | 80 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 80 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 2085614 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 2085006 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2106879 | 80 CZK |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 80 CZK |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 80 CZK |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 80 CZK |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0606 | Novák RichardNovák Richard | OB SK Zvole | C | 2121890 | 80 CZK |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 CZK |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 80 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 80 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2073690 | 80 CZK |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2080984 | 80 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 80 CZK |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 80 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 80 CZK |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 80 CZK |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2102674 | 80 CZK |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 80 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 80 CZK |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 80 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 80 CZK |
DOR0510 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2113413 | 80 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 80 CZK |
FSP0603 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2078487 | 80 CZK |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 80 CZK |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 2099522 | 80 CZK |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 80 CZK |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 80 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 80 CZK |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662746 | 80 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 120 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 120 CZK |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | B | 7995 | 120 CZK |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 120 CZK |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 120 CZK |
NNN2617 | Foučka JanFoučka Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2135164 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 120 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115679 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023809 | 120 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 446429 | 120 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 120 CZK |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 120 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 120 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 120 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 120 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 120 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 120 CZK |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 120 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 8660917 | 120 CZK |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 120 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 120 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 120 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 120 CZK |
FSP0300 | Mařík AntonínMařík Antonín | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 120 CZK |
SCP0401 | Pucherna FrantišekPucherna František | OK Sparta Praha | C | rent | 160 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 120 CZK |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 120 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 120 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 120 CZK |
PGP0107 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | SK Praga | B | 682699 | 120 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8660476 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 120 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 120 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 120 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 120 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 120 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 120 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 120 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 120 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 120 CZK |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 120 CZK |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 120 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 120 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 120 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 120 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 1403413 | 120 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 120 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 120 CZK |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 120 CZK |
DKP8801 | Urbánek JanUrbánek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125336 | 120 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 120 CZK |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 160 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 120 CZK |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 120 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8043029 | 120 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 120 CZK |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 120 CZK |
DKP8604 | Jůzek MartinJůzek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51792 | 120 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 120 CZK |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 120 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 120 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 120 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 120 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 120 CZK |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 120 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 120 CZK |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 120 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 120 CZK |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 120 CZK |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 120 CZK |
SRK8902 | Dusílek AdamDusílek Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9504 | 120 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 120 CZK |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 120 CZK |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | A | 8656733 | 120 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 120 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 120 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 120 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 120 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 200 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 200 CZK |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 200 CZK |
LOU8400 | Brabec TomášBrabec Tomáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 240 CZK |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 200 CZK |
3GC0002 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129248 | 200 CZK | |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 120 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 120 CZK |
0100006 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | 010 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 2083362 | 120 CZK | |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888614 | 120 CZK |
0220001 | Zapletal JanZapletal Jan | 022 - R20 | rent | 240 CZK | |
0220002 | Odstrčil PetrOdstrčil Petr | 022 - R20 | rent | 240 CZK | |
0220003 | Řehák DavidŘehák David | 022 - R20 | rent | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 120 CZK |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 120 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 120 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 120 CZK |
0010001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 001 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 120 CZK | |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 120 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 120 CZK |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 120 CZK |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 120 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 120 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 120 CZK |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 120 CZK |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 120 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 120 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 120 CZK |
0050001 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | 005 - Outdoor Praha | 4641786 | 120 CZK | |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 120 CZK |
0010004 | Uhrín ŠtefanUhrín Štefan | 001 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | rent | 160 CZK | |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 120 CZK |
SFM8301 | Sebera JosefSebera Josef | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49442 | 120 CZK |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 120 CZK |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 120 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 120 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 120 CZK |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 120 CZK |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 120 CZK |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 120 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 120 CZK |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 120 CZK |
0100001 | Procházka Josef Procházka Josef | 010 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 2083412 | 120 CZK | |
0100002 | Bednařík MarekBednařík Marek | 010 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104586 | 120 CZK | |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 120 CZK |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 120 CZK |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 120 CZK |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 120 CZK |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113085 | 120 CZK |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 120 CZK |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | rent | 160 CZK |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 120 CZK |
RIC7504 | Lazar JindřichLazar Jindřich | OB Říčany | C | rent | 160 CZK |
RIC7900 | Mátl RadekMátl Radek | OB Říčany | C | 2035153 | 120 CZK |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 120 CZK |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 120 CZK |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 120 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 120 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 120 CZK |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 120 CZK |
TJP7802 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113364 | 120 CZK |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 120 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 120 CZK |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 120 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 120 CZK |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 120 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 7207345 | 120 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 120 CZK |
FSP7801 | Kukačka JanKukačka Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 120 CZK |
DOB7701 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 1416364 | 120 CZK |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 120 CZK |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 120 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 120 CZK |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 120 CZK |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 120 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 120 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 120 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 120 CZK |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 120 CZK |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7403 | Hamrle JindřichHamrle Jindřich | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135186 | 120 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 120 CZK |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 200 CZK |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 2060207 | 200 CZK |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 200 CZK |
0230001 | Silovský TomášSilovský Tomáš | 023 - Říčany | 8667534 | 200 CZK | |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 CZK |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 120 CZK |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 120 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 120 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 120 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 120 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 120 CZK |
0030001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 003 - bez klubu | rent | 160 CZK | |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 120 CZK |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 120 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 120 CZK |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 120 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 120 CZK |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 CZK |
VSP6600 | Mach RadovanMach Radovan | USK Praha | C | 8631586 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | OK Roztoky | C | 2069046 | 120 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 120 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 120 CZK |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 120 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 120 CZK |
KAM6200 | Kamerer MarekKamerer Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 439106 | 120 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 120 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 120 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 120 CZK |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 120 CZK |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 120 CZK |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 120 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 120 CZK |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 120 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 120 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 120 CZK |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 120 CZK |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 120 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 120 CZK |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 120 CZK |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 120 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 120 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 120 CZK |
SCP7401 | Němeček OndřejNěmeček Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7003041 | 120 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 120 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 CZK |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 120 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 120 CZK |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 120 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 200 CZK |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 200 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 120 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 120 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 120 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 CZK |
TJP6302 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53515 | 120 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 120 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 CZK |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 120 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 CZK |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 120 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 120 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 120 CZK |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115722 | 120 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 120 CZK |
0110001 | Kirchmann MilošKirchmann Miloš | 011 - kidus | 51748 | 120 CZK | |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 120 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 120 CZK |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 120 CZK |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 120 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 120 CZK |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 120 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 120 CZK |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 120 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 120 CZK |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 80 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 80 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 80 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 80 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 80 CZK |
0100005 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | 010 - SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 9453 | 80 CZK | |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 80 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 80 CZK |
13G4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | (GBR) Octavian Droobers | 8040749 | 80 CZK | |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 120 CZK | |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 CZK |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 CZK |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 80 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 80 CZK |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 80 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 CZK |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 80 CZK |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 80 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 CZK |
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 120 CZK |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 120 CZK |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 120 CZK |
0040001 | Zmátlová AnnaZmátlová Anna | 004 - Nejsem v zadnem | rent | 160 CZK | |
0040002 | Šaradin JanŠaradin Jan | 004 - Nejsem v zadnem | rent | 160 CZK | |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 120 CZK |
DLP8050 | Smutná AnnaSmutná Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141930 | 120 CZK |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 53009 | 120 CZK |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 120 CZK |
DKP7651 | Seifertová VendulaSeifertová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 120 CZK |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 120 CZK |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 120 CZK |
0090001 | Barvíř JanBarvíř Jan | 009 - neregistrovaný | rent | 160 CZK | |
ZVO7401 | Geleta MarekGeleta Marek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2102863 | 120 CZK |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 120 CZK |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 120 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 120 CZK |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 CZK |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 120 CZK |
LOU8000 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143409 | 120 CZK |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148051 | 120 CZK |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 CZK |
0130001 | Lác Jan LadislavLác Jan Ladislav | 013 - Příbram | 7205018 | 120 CZK | |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 120 CZK |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 120 CZK |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 120 CZK |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 120 CZK |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 120 CZK |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 120 CZK |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2127585 | 120 CZK | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 120 CZK |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | 2127571 | 120 CZK | |
DOR7553 | Hrdličková MonikaHrdličková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2131181 | 120 CZK | |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 120 CZK | |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104710 | 120 CZK |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 120 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 120 CZK |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2127567 | 120 CZK |
FSP7951 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2124773 | 120 CZK |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 120 CZK |
LOU8250 | Pešková ErikaPešková Erika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 160 CZK |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 120 CZK |
LOU7800 | Topič JiříTopič Jiří | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 160 CZK |
0140001 | Votava ŠtěpánVotava Štěpán | 014 - KNC | 253105 | 120 CZK | |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 120 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 CZK |
VSP7515 | Drbohlav JiříDrbohlav Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2148114 | 120 CZK |
0160001 | Švejda KarelŠvejda Karel | 016 - OBZ | 53535 | 120 CZK | |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 120 CZK |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 120 CZK |
0170001 | Nekolný KarelNekolný Karel | 017 - YetiTheHidden | rent | 160 CZK | |
ODV7704 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2126373 | 120 CZK |
ODV8051 | Majerská AdriánaMajerská Adriána | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 160 CZK |
ODV8052 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 160 CZK |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 120 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 CZK |
PFP5900 | Přibyl IvanPřibyl Ivan | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 49808 | 120 CZK |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 240 CZK |
FYD7800 | Juřina FrantišekJuřina František | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8329 | 200 CZK |
ODV6400 | Rudolf PilchRudolf Pilch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 240 CZK |
0210001 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | 021 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2135166 | 200 CZK | |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 200 CZK |
NNN2612 | Kalinová TerezaKalinová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 981809 | 200 CZK | |
0240001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 024 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 200 CZK | |
TAP7403 | Benak RostislavBenak Rostislav | KOB Tretra Praha | 8663179 | 200 CZK | |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 80 CZK | |
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 CZK |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 CZK |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 80 CZK | |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040713 | 80 CZK |
KAM0759 | Jendrulková MagdalénaJendrulková Magdaléna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 CZK |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 80 CZK |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 80 CZK |
KAM1101 | Drozen JakubDrozen Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 80 CZK |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 80 CZK |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 80 CZK |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 80 CZK |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 CZK |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 80 CZK |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 80 CZK |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 80 CZK |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 80 CZK |
SCP0700 | Petráň MatějPetráň Matěj | OK Sparta Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 80 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 CZK |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 80 CZK |
FSP1056 | Kukačková JohanaKukačková Johana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 80 CZK |
FSP1251 | Kukačková JanaKukačková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 80 CZK |
PGP1350 | Řepková EmaŘepková Ema | SK Praga | C | 2148115 | 80 CZK |
FSP1200 | Nitsch LukášNitsch Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 80 CZK |
LOU1000 | Zábřeský LukášZábřeský Lukáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
LOU1252 | Pešková MariePešková Marie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
LOU1300 | Prchlík MartinPrchlík Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143365 | 80 CZK |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 CZK |
ROU1250 | Bradáčová HanaBradáčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134302 | 80 CZK |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031364 | 80 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 80 CZK |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 80 CZK |
ROU1201 | Vaněk JáchymVaněk Jáchym | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148112 | 80 CZK |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 80 CZK |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 80 CZK |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 80 CZK |
0190001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 019 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 80 CZK | |
KAM1100 | Zámečník LukášZámečník Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2115738 | 80 CZK |
FYD8050 | Juřinová IvaJuřinová Iva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2133913 | 80 CZK |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2125339 | 80 CZK |
0210002 | Paulů MaxPaulů Max | 021 - Běhám na vlastní triko | rent | 120 CZK | |
LOU1151 | Horová AdélaHorová Adéla | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 CZK |
0230002 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | 023 - Říčany | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 100 CZK |
DLP1300 | Smutný MartinSmutný Martin | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141938 | 100 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 100 CZK |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 100 CZK |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | rent | 140 CZK |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 100 CZK |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 100 CZK | |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 100 CZK |
0180001 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | 018 - KAMENICE | rent | 140 CZK | |
HCE1150 | Dostálová RebekaDostálová Rebeka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126397 | 100 CZK |
NNN2613 | Reitermanová DenisaReitermanová Denisa | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 100 CZK |
ZBP1200 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 CZK |
0060001 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | 006 - PetSvi | 2131197 | 100 CZK | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 100 CZK |
DKP1652 | Jůzková AnnaJůzková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 100 CZK |
0080001 | Sobkova Eva Sobkova Eva | 008 - Sobici | rent | 140 CZK | |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 100 CZK |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 CZK |
HCE7251 | Kuttelwascherová JitkaKuttelwascherová Jitka | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417248 | 100 CZK |
DOR7753 | Chmelíková VlastaChmelíková Vlasta | OK Dobříš | C | 2125347 | 100 CZK |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndřejSzárszoi Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 100 CZK | |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 100 CZK |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 100 CZK |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 100 CZK |
HCE0051 | Strnadová AnnaStrnadová Anna | TJ Hostivice | C | 2113504 | 100 CZK |
PGP7709 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | C | 7956 | 100 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 CZK |
HCE2001 | Kuklová EliškaKuklová Eliška | TJ Hostivice | 100 CZK | ||
NNN2611 | Malinová AnnaMalinová Anna | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK | ||
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2131193 | 100 CZK |
NNN2614 | Barvínková EvaBarvínková Eva | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK | ||
NNN2615 | Barvínek VlastimilBarvínek Vlastimil | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK | ||
NNN2618 | Vrátil PavelVrátil Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK |