Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
08.06.2019
Místo konání:
Drahovice
Pořadatel:
SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Kategorie:
D14     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14     H16     H18     H35     H45     H55     H75     Z3    
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0550 Čáslavská Klára Nejdek Orienteering 2113473 60 Kč
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 60 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7210117 60 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 60 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 60 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 80 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 80 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 80 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 60 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103269 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 60 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082911 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 80 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 80 Kč
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 443084 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656612 80 Kč
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 80 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 80 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 80 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 80 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 80 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 34, vklad: 2480 Kč