Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H12

Datum:
03.10.2021
Místo konání:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

H12 3.30 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol

(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0902 Cháma Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2260343 80 Kč
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 Kč
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 8022663 80 Kč
DOR1004 Vaculovič Matěj OK Dobříš C 8003628 80 Kč
DOR1000 Szárszoi Antonín OK Dobříš C 2104698 80 Kč
DKL1000 Oliverius Filip KOB Kladno C 2127889 80 Kč
DOR1002 Hruška Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2000603 80 Kč
KAM1004 Bašus Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8007178 80 Kč
DKL1001 Homola Šimon KOB Kladno C 2126358 80 Kč
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 80 Kč
DKP0911 Švarc František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981832 80 Kč
DKP1011 Junek Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7756777 80 Kč
KAM1000 Sláma Kryštof OK Kamenice C 2116478 80 Kč
DKL0901 Komín Matyáš KOB Kladno B 2121871 80 Kč
DKP1012 Šťovíček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 428233 80 Kč
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C 2129183 80 Kč
DKL0900 Pilát Jaromír KOB Kladno B 2124767 80 Kč
DKP1008 Červený Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260367 80 Kč
KAM1005 Neškudla Jan OK Kamenice C 1418764 80 Kč
TAP0909 Kamenický Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 80 Kč
FSP1100 Bartoň Theodor VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029180 80 Kč
DKL1002 Stínka Jan KOB Kladno C 2126368 80 Kč
ROZ1000 Vokůrka Václav OK Roztoky C 2029218 80 Kč
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 80 Kč
DOR1101 Kašpar Adam OK Dobříš C 2131198 80 Kč
ROU1000 Hrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143362 80 Kč
LOU1003 Hendrich Matyáš SK Moravan Louňovice 2419975 80 Kč
ODV1000 Berný Jáchym TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2143374 80 Kč
ODV1001 Koukal Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148154 80 Kč
PDY1000 Nedoma Oliver Běhej Poděbrady C 2144101 80 Kč
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080823 80 Kč
ROZ1002 Čermák Vojtěch OK Roztoky C 2103292 80 Kč
ROZ0902 Fišer Adam OK Roztoky 2029216 80 Kč
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha B 8042137 80 Kč
PGP0904 Vozábal David SK Praga B 2129227 80 Kč
TAP0912 Hrdý Kryštof KOB Tretra Praha C 2148203 80 Kč
FSP0900 Fibír Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081385 80 Kč
PDY1001 Makovec Tadeáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2419998 80 Kč
TAP0914 Sotona Filip KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 120 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 80 Kč
TAP1010 Elleder Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 8014503 80 Kč
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 2073719 80 Kč
ZVO0905 Hinks-Edwards Adam OB SK Zvole C 2001940 80 Kč
LBE1000 Kofroň Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8236 80 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 2079501 80 Kč
LBE1002 Kapoun Jáchym TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 995812 80 Kč
TAP0904 Protiva Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 2419957 80 Kč
RIC1004 Černý Martin OB Říčany C 2096260 80 Kč
RIC1001 Lazar David OB Říčany C 2049634 80 Kč
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 8226428 80 Kč
RIC1005 Stoklasa Štěpán OB Říčany C 2096252 80 Kč
0270002 Koten Daniel 027 - 019 2148127 80 Kč
KAM0900 Kříž Matěj OK Kamenice C 2090857 80 Kč
DOR0904 Porsch Jan OK Dobříš B 2111612 120 Kč
SLA1100 Hanák Kryštof SKOB Slaný C 9201329 120 Kč
KAM1008 Kolbeshkin Vasilij OK Kamenice C 446327 120 Kč
ODV1006 Houdek Jakub TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428268 80 Kč