Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stryková Zuzana | LPU1351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:50 | ||
2. | Kárníková Alžběta | LPU1354 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:43 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Kuhnová Šárka | LPU1356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:17 | + 6:27 | |
4. | Hovorková Nikol | LPU1353 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:57 | + 7:07 | |
5. | Hakenová Kateřina | STH1451 | SK Studenec | 45:49 | + 13:59 | |
6. | Fenclová Zuzana | LPU1454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:50 | + 14:00 | |
7. | Schmidtová Eva | VRL1251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:04 | + 14:14 | |
8. | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:17 | + 19:27 | |
9. | Poláková Gabriela | VRL1351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:14 | + 26:24 | |
10. | Melicharová Nina | PHK1451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:04 | + 35:14 | |
11. | Kubíková Andrea | LPU1299 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:10 | + 43:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáková Eliška | PHK1152 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:02 | ||
2. | Šolcová Elsa | SJC1152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:42 | + 1:40 | |
3. | Kvapilová Simona | PHK1150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:52 | + 2:50 | |
4. | Jakubská Lucie | SHK1250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:57 | + 4:55 | |
5. | Krykorková Zuzana | SJC1153 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:12 | + 5:10 | |
6. | Hepnerová Tereza | PHK1155 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:39 | + 5:37 | |
7. | Novotná Anna | PHK1352 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:54 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:17 | + 6:15 | |
9. | Kopecká Eliška | PHK1250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:04 | + 7:02 | |
10. | Korbelová Tereza | PHK1254 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:26 | + 9:24 | |
11. | Helmeczi Ema | LPU1166 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:58 | + 9:56 | |
12. | Macháčková Eliška | LPU1153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:14 | + 10:12 | |
13. | Kroupová Anna | LPU1154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:10 | + 12:08 | |
14. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:49 | + 13:47 | |
15. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:28 | + 15:26 | |
16. | Stryková Johana | LPU1151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:22 | + 18:20 | |
17. | Vojtová Julie | PHK1153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:05 | + 21:03 | |
18. | Lepšová Julie | SRK1152 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:27 | + 22:25 | |
19. | Korbelová Eliška | PHK1253 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:44 | + 22:42 | |
20. | Saturová Eliška | VRL1254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:02 | + 27:00 | |
21. | Kay Leila | LPU1155 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:28 | + 27:26 | |
22. | Vondroušová Laura | JIL1251 | OK Jilemnice | 48:52 | + 28:50 | |
23. | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | SK Studenec | 50:04 | + 30:02 | |
24. | Hostinská Barbora | LPU1162 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:04 | + 37:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 19:27 | ||
2. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:29 | + 4:02 | |
3. | Grusserová Diana | PHK0999 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:23 | + 4:56 | |
4. | Munzarová Monika | LPU1056 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:57 | + 5:30 | |
5. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:02 | + 5:35 | |
6. | Froschová Magdalena | LPU1052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:10 | + 5:43 | |
7. | Macháčková Lucie | SHK1155 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:35 | + 6:08 | |
8. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:32 | + 8:05 | |
9. | Holingerová Alžběta | CHC0953 | K.O.B. Choceň | 28:12 | + 8:45 | |
10. | Sochorová Kristýna | SHK0953 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:34 | + 9:07 | |
11. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:03 | + 10:36 | |
12. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:24 | + 10:57 | |
13. | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:25 | + 10:58 | |
14. | Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:03 | + 11:36 | |
15. | Pozdílková Zuzana | PHK0952 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:19 | + 11:52 | |
16. | Macháčková Tereza | LPU0951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:20 | + 11:53 | |
17. | Řadová Ráchel | SHK0961 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:52 | + 14:25 | |
18. | Hovorková Elen | LPU0954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:03 | + 14:36 | |
19. | Renská Adéla | SNA0951 | TJ START Náchod | 34:23 | + 14:56 | |
20. | Bohdanecká Antonie | SHK0960 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:52 | + 15:25 | |
21. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:53 | + 15:26 | |
22. | Netopilová Simona | VAM0950 | OB Vamberk | 35:15 | + 15:48 | |
23. | Lepšová Lucie | SRK0951 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:33 | + 16:06 | |
24. | Kvapilová Markéta | PHK0950 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:44 | + 16:17 | |
25. | Jirsová Tereza | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 37:00 | + 17:33 | |
26. | Suchá Anežka | PHK0960 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:28 | + 18:01 | |
27. | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:53 | + 20:26 | |
28. | Lánská Adéla | STH0954 | SK Studenec | 41:06 | + 21:39 | |
29. | Mojžíšová Nela | PHK1053 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:20 | + 21:53 | |
30. | Macháčková Kateřina | CHC0951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:58 | + 23:31 | |
31. | Rutová Renata | PHK0959 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:24 | + 23:57 | |
32. | Kolmanová Anna | JIL0953 | OK Jilemnice | 53:17 | + 33:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Dita | VRL0957 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:20 | ||
2. | Fukátková Ludmila | LPU1053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:14 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:36 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Vítková Eliška | PHK1056 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:21 | + 7:01 | |
5. | Kopecká Cecilie | ZAM0951 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 35:35 | + 7:15 | |
6. | Linderová Ema | PHK1059 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:14 | + 8:54 | |
7. | Lánská Dagmar | STH0952 | SK Studenec | 37:22 | + 9:02 | |
8. | Nováková Věra | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 41:16 | + 12:56 | |
9. | Koupilová Eva | LPU0970 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:10 | + 36:50 | |
10. | Valentová Adriana | STH1057 | SK Studenec | 69:05 | + 40:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:35 | ||
2. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:52 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 25:43 | + 2:08 | |
4. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:51 | + 3:16 | |
5. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 27:31 | + 3:56 | |
6. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:33 | + 3:58 | |
7. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:06 | + 4:31 | |
8. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:50 | + 5:15 | |
9. | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:11 | + 5:36 | |
10. | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:21 | + 5:46 | |
11. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:51 | + 6:16 | |
12. | Málková Michaela | PHK0853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:31 | + 6:56 | |
13. | Podlešáková Monika | PHK0752 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:34 | + 8:59 | |
14. | Selixová Mariana | SHK0752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:13 | + 10:38 | |
15. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 36:59 | + 13:24 | |
16. | Stavrinou Kristýna | SRK0751 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 37:18 | + 13:43 | |
17. | Balcarová Olga | SNA0851 | TJ START Náchod | 38:50 | + 15:15 | |
18. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:33 | + 17:58 | |
19. | Bašová Ema | KOR0850 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 41:47 | + 18:12 | |
20. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:42 | + 19:07 | |
21. | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:28 | + 19:53 | |
22. | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:15 | + 20:40 | |
23. | Jedličková Veronika | SHK0850 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:16 | + 20:41 | |
24. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 44:18 | + 20:43 | |
25. | Solařová Linda | SHK0758 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:50 | + 21:15 | |
26. | Ondrušová Zuzana | PHK0757 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:33 | + 21:58 | |
27. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 46:52 | + 23:17 | |
28. | Janáčková Michaela | LPU0759 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:26 | + 23:51 | |
29. | Kaplanová Viktorie | HJL0850 | Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů | 49:11 | + 25:36 | |
30. | Dobiášová Johana | SHK0856 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:59 | + 26:24 | |
31. | Bryscejnová Marieta | ZAM0752 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 51:11 | + 27:36 | |
32. | Kubíková Adéla | LPU0761 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:42 | + 44:07 | |
Linderová Anna | PHK0852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamáková Adéla | HJL0851 | Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů | 28:16 | ||
2. | Nimshausová Helena | CHC0854 | K.O.B. Choceň | 28:45 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Seligrová Pavlína | PHK0957 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:05 | + 6:49 | |
4. | Valentová Kateřina | LPU0852 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:12 | + 9:56 | |
5. | Julišová Kateřina | ZAM0851 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 40:00 | + 11:44 | |
6. | Kaláčová Anna | LPU0763 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:26 | + 14:10 | |
7. | Panáková Alžběta | SHK0859 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:27 | + 20:11 | |
8. | Hamáčková Amálie | VRL0854 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:44 | + 20:28 | |
9. | Čížková Alena | SHK0851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:59 | + 25:43 | |
10. | Němcová Kateřina | ZAM0852 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 54:36 | + 26:20 | |
11. | Selixová Anežka | SHK0852 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:16 | + 33:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 34:23 | ||
2. | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:02 | + 2:39 | |
3. | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 41:22 | + 6:59 | |
4. | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPU0656 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:18 | + 7:55 | |
5. | Mimrová Kateřina | CHC0658 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:25 | + 8:02 | |
6. | Tomášová Anna | SRK0554 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:06 | + 10:43 | |
7. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 45:44 | + 11:21 | |
8. | Chrtková Anežka | PHK0658 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:15 | + 12:52 | |
9. | Ballonová Lucie | PHK0664 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:16 | + 13:53 | |
10. | Výchová Veronika | SRK0557 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:17 | + 14:54 | |
11. | Skořepová Lucie | LPU0657 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:30 | + 17:07 | |
12. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:54 | + 18:31 | |
13. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 54:57 | + 20:34 | |
14. | Kubíková Magdaléna | LPU0566 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:04 | + 20:41 | |
15. | Bílková Karolína | SJC0653 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:31 | + 21:08 | |
16. | Kuhnová Alžběta | LPU0652 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:14 | + 21:51 | |
17. | Plecháčová Marie | NPA0652 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 60:35 | + 26:12 | |
18. | Kadaníková Tereza | LPU0552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:40 | + 26:17 | |
19. | Kosková Adéla | VLI0656 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:51 | + 26:28 | |
20. | Holcová Nikola | LPU0660 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:07 | + 40:44 | |
21. | Hájková Marie | VRL0651 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:41 | + 47:18 | |
Kay Nathalie | LPU0559 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 35:33 | ||
2. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:27 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Vodičková Johana | LPU0354 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:43 | + 3:10 | |
4. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:52 | + 6:19 | |
5. | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:28 | + 8:55 | |
6. | Burešová Karolína | ZAM0352 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 47:23 | + 11:50 | |
7. | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:12 | + 14:39 | |
8. | Čapková Anna | PHK0451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:27 | + 21:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:22 | 8043 | ||
2. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:36 | + 1:14 | 7797 | |
3. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:58 | + 1:36 | 7723 | |
4. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:30 | + 3:08 | 7417 | |
5. | Hepnerová Martina | PHK8150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:34 | + 3:12 | 7404 | |
6. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:38 | + 6:16 | 6791 | |
7. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:06 | + 6:44 | 6698 | |
8. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:21 | + 6:59 | 6648 | |
9. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:42 | + 7:20 | 6578 | |
10. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:19 | + 7:57 | 6455 | |
11. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:42 | + 9:20 | 6178 | |
12. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:11 | + 9:49 | 6082 | |
13. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 48:30 | + 10:08 | 6018 | |
14. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:06 | + 10:44 | 5898 | |
15. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:05 | + 13:43 | 5302 | |
16. | Doležalová Libuše | SNA8851 | TJ START Náchod | 52:49 | + 14:27 | 5156 | |
17. | Brožková Lucie | LPU0154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:45 | + 17:23 | 4570 | |
18. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:47 | + 19:25 | 4164 | |
19. | Gallová Veronika | STH0053 | SK Studenec | 68:14 | + 29:52 | 2076 | |
20. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:59 | + 38:37 | 327 | |
21. | Kleiberová Eliška | CHC9952 | K.O.B. Choceň | 88:10 | + 49:48 | 0 | |
Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | 0 | |||
Justová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vejrová Iva | STH8852 | SK Studenec | 43:19 | |||
2. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:18 | + 1:59 | ||
3. | Šimková Klára | CHC0054 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:47 | + 12:28 | ||
4. | Dubská Veronika | OAV | Orienteering Adventure | 60:40 | + 17:21 | ||
5. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 68:53 | + 25:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:21 | ||
2. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:57 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:06 | + 1:45 | |
4. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:16 | + 2:55 | |
5. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:40 | + 4:19 | |
6. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:23 | + 6:02 | |
7. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:42 | + 6:21 | |
8. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:19 | + 6:58 | |
9. | Jiroutová Eva | SNA8051 | TJ START Náchod | 46:07 | + 7:46 | |
10. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:31 | + 9:10 | |
11. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:28 | + 10:07 | |
12. | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:14 | + 10:53 | |
13. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OB Vamberk | 49:29 | + 11:08 | |
14. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:20 | + 13:59 | |
15. | Mojžíšová Jana | PHK8254 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:50 | + 14:29 | |
16. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:42 | + 15:21 | |
17. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:15 | + 16:54 | |
18. | Lišková Kateřina | PHK8151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:44 | + 19:23 | |
19. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:30 | + 20:09 | |
20. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:10 | + 20:49 | |
21. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 61:05 | + 22:44 | |
22. | Renská Lenka | SNA8053 | TJ START Náchod | 62:34 | + 24:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 37:09 | ||
2. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | OK Jilemnice | 42:57 | + 5:48 | |
3. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:42 | + 6:33 | |
4. | Gallová Helena | STH7750 | SK Studenec | 45:22 | + 8:13 | |
5. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 47:33 | + 10:24 | |
6. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 48:11 | + 11:02 | |
7. | Nimshausová Hana | CHC8151 | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:51 | + 11:42 | |
8. | Slavíková Jana | SHK7352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:20 | + 12:11 | |
9. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:44 | + 12:35 | |
10. | Vörösová Markéta | LPU7868 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:00 | + 12:51 | |
11. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 51:52 | + 14:43 | |
12. | Kvapilová Zuzana | PHK7853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:42 | + 22:33 | |
13. | Kučerová Petra | 0040001 | Jičín | 60:10 | + 23:01 | |
14. | Bohdanecká Barbora | SHK7950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:07 | + 25:58 | |
15. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:29 | + 26:20 | |
16. | Holmanová Iva | SHK7751 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:09 | + 29:00 | |
17. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 66:57 | + 29:48 | |
18. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:59 | + 52:50 | |
19. | Věříšová Lenka | LPU7761 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:53 | + 58:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:06 | ||
2. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:22 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:59 | + 0:53 | |
4. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:33 | + 2:27 | |
5. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:49 | + 5:43 | |
6. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:17 | + 6:11 | |
7. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:59 | + 8:53 | |
8. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 51:18 | + 9:12 | |
9. | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:48 | + 11:42 | |
10. | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 54:27 | + 12:21 | |
11. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 57:36 | + 15:30 | |
12. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 58:11 | + 16:05 | |
13. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:28 | + 16:22 | |
14. | Maňáková Sylvie | xxx | xxx | 59:46 | + 17:40 | |
15. | Jakubská Naděžda | SHK7652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:47 | + 19:41 | |
16. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:11 | + 20:05 | |
17. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:25 | + 20:19 | |
18. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 62:41 | + 20:35 | |
19. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 67:49 | + 25:43 | |
20. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 69:20 | + 27:14 | |
21. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | SK Studenec | 71:48 | + 29:42 | |
22. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:37 | + 34:31 | |
23. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:36 | + 54:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:07 | ||
2. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OB Vamberk | 38:41 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:12 | + 1:05 | |
4. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:42 | + 3:35 | |
5. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 42:15 | + 4:08 | |
6. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:26 | + 4:19 | |
7. | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:32 | + 4:25 | |
8. | Benešová Marika | KDZ7150 | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 44:32 | + 6:25 | |
9. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:38 | + 8:31 | |
10. | Langrová Lenka | KOR7450 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 47:47 | + 9:40 | |
11. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:56 | + 9:49 | |
12. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:49 | + 11:42 | |
13. | Nadera Agata | CX8001 | CX80 Kalisz | 50:02 | + 11:55 | |
14. | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | OK Jilemnice | 50:10 | + 12:03 | |
15. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:38 | + 12:31 | |
16. | Francová Julínková Dana | LPU6555 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:07 | + 13:00 | |
17. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:59 | + 13:52 | |
18. | Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 52:15 | + 14:08 | |
19. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 54:42 | + 16:35 | |
20. | Janáčková Kateřina | LPU7664 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:57 | + 17:50 | |
21. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:04 | + 19:57 | |
22. | Vodičková Lenka | LPU7357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:37 | + 20:30 | |
23. | Vaňurová Marcela | HOR6850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 61:02 | + 22:55 | |
24. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:23 | + 23:16 | |
25. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:55 | + 24:48 | |
26. | Fundová Hana | SHK6752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:39 | + 37:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:52 | ||
2. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:59 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:21 | + 1:29 | |
4. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:48 | + 4:56 | |
5. | Chmelařová Marie | SHK6352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:00 | + 6:08 | |
6. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:20 | + 6:28 | |
7. | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:13 | + 8:21 | |
8. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:18 | + 8:26 | |
9. | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | OK Jilemnice | 50:14 | + 9:22 | |
10. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:39 | + 10:47 | |
11. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:34 | + 16:42 | |
12. | Panchártková Jitka | PHK5951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:49 | + 16:57 | |
13. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | TJ START Náchod | 58:47 | + 17:55 | |
14. | Kynčlová Miroslava | JIL5851 | OK Jilemnice | 58:59 | + 18:07 | |
15. | Nožková Dagmar | ZAM6251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 68:35 | + 27:43 | |
16. | Šabatková Zdeňka | SHK5652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:45 | + 33:53 | |
Vychodilová Jiřina | SHK5951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vondráčková Zdeňka | SNA6251 | TJ START Náchod | 58:53 | ||
2. | Dusílková Marie | SRK5752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:54 | + 4:01 | |
3. | Nováková Miloslava | ZAM6051 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 67:09 | + 8:16 | |
4. | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:38 | + 17:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | OK Jilemnice | 39:01 | ||
2. | Jiranová Alena | PHK5351 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:05 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:51 | + 1:50 | |
4. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:24 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 45:35 | + 6:34 | |
6. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 46:23 | + 7:22 | |
7. | Kubíková Květoslava | LPU4752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:04 | + 8:03 | |
8. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:51 | + 60:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šatínský Jan | SHK1103 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:15 | ||
2. | Udržal Lukáš | LPU1303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:09 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Šafář Jan | CET1402 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 32:10 | + 3:55 | |
4. | Fukátko Václav | LPU1302 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:38 | + 11:23 | |
5. | Vítek Michal | PHK1402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:18 | + 12:03 | |
6. | Liška Albert | PHK1313 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:35 | + 15:20 | |
7. | Jirout Filip | SNA1401 | TJ START Náchod | 50:57 | + 22:42 | |
8. | Skalka Jindřich | LTU1500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:47 | + 25:32 | |
9. | Sýkora Jan | SRK1204 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:54 | + 25:39 | |
10. | Šimek Jan | CHC1301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:59 | + 27:44 | |
11. | Čížek Antonín | SHK1105 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:12 | + 27:57 | |
12. | Gross Adam | TAP1108 | KOB Tretra Praha | 63:08 | + 34:53 | |
13. | Jakubec Jan | SJC1503 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:45 | + 46:30 | |
14. | Kubíček Jonáš | JIL1301 | OK Jilemnice | 75:22 | + 47:07 | |
Toužil Jan | SHK1300 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Andrle Tomáš | SHK1111 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Fahrner Šimon | PHK1349 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Stránský Filip | SHK1302 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:13 | ||
2. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:01 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Slavík František | SHK1110 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:19 | + 2:06 | |
4. | Lučan Ondřej | LPU1101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:20 | + 2:07 | |
5. | Votroubek Jan | SRK1206 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 23:22 | + 2:09 | |
6. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:24 | + 2:11 | |
7. | Chrtek Jan | PHK1100 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:39 | + 3:26 | |
8. | Bohdanecký František | SHK1104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:44 | + 3:31 | |
9. | Šafář Jakub | CET1103 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 25:03 | + 3:50 | |
10. | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 26:02 | + 4:49 | |
11. | Mojžíš Radovan | PHK1200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:35 | + 5:22 | |
12. | Pompach Tobiáš | PHK1201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:42 | + 5:29 | |
13. | Jirout Jáchym | SNA1201 | TJ START Náchod | 27:17 | + 6:04 | |
14. | Klabzuba Jan | SRK1207 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 29:21 | + 8:08 | |
15. | Hanslík Jaroslav | SHK1107 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:48 | + 8:35 | |
16. | Šimek Oldřich | STH1104 | SK Studenec | 30:29 | + 9:16 | |
17. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:37 | + 11:24 | |
18. | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 34:21 | + 13:08 | |
19. | Vlk Vojtěch | SRK1202 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:03 | + 13:50 | |
20. | Nonner Prokop | JIL1101 | OK Jilemnice | 39:26 | + 18:13 | |
21. | Kopecký Mikuláš | SJC1204 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:49 | + 20:36 | |
22. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:29 | + 26:16 | |
23. | Satur Jakub | VRL1204 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:18 | + 28:05 | |
24. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:34 | + 30:21 | |
25. | Macháček Jakub | SHK1202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:04 | + 39:51 | |
Cepek Dominik | PHK1104 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Udržal Jakub | LPU1100 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimek Vojtěch | CHC1002 | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:08 | ||
2. | Kroupa Matyáš | LPU0902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:17 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:58 | + 1:50 | |
4. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:07 | + 1:59 | |
5. | Jakubský David | SHK0905 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:12 | + 2:04 | |
6. | Novotný Vít | PHK0901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:54 | + 2:46 | |
7. | Novotný Kryštof | PHK1002 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:05 | + 2:57 | |
8. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 25:08 | + 4:00 | |
9. | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:24 | + 4:16 | |
10. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 26:08 | + 5:00 | |
11. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 26:33 | + 5:25 | |
12. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:13 | + 7:05 | |
13. | Jirout Vilém | SNA1001 | TJ START Náchod | 29:32 | + 8:24 | |
14. | Sochor Jakub | SHK0903 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:13 | + 9:05 | |
15. | Fiala Matyáš | SHK1102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:33 | + 9:25 | |
16. | Valenta Jakub | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | 30:58 | + 9:50 | |
17. | Kuklík Tobiáš | JIL0904 | OK Jilemnice | 32:39 | + 11:31 | |
18. | Nonner Hynek | JIL0903 | OK Jilemnice | 33:29 | + 12:21 | |
19. | Kopecký Matěj | PHK1001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:28 | + 14:20 | |
20. | Maloch David | LPU0905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:45 | + 14:37 | |
21. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:30 | + 16:22 | |
22. | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:43 | + 25:35 | |
23. | Procházka Ondřej | PHK0902 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:22 | + 60:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:34 | ||
2. | Jindra Antonín | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:28 | + 7:54 | |
3. | Šíma Antonín | SRK1001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:01 | + 8:27 | |
4. | Matějec Jonáš | VRL1004 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:51 | + 15:17 | |
5. | Zástava Marek | SHK0908 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:17 | + 34:43 | |
6. | Peška Ondřej | LPU1006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:46 | + 37:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:19 | ||
2. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 27:27 | + 2:08 | |
3. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:08 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 29:48 | + 4:29 | |
5. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 30:11 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:11 | + 4:52 | |
7. | Kubeček Antonín | SNA0803 | TJ START Náchod | 32:48 | + 7:29 | |
8. | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:50 | + 7:31 | |
9. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:34 | + 8:15 | |
10. | Goláň František | LPU0803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:18 | + 8:59 | |
11. | Čečka Matěj | SHK0901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:57 | + 9:38 | |
12. | Macháček Tomáš | SHK0811 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:55 | + 10:36 | |
13. | Termer Štěpán | VSP0807 | USK Praha | 39:46 | + 14:27 | |
14. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:34 | + 15:15 | |
15. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:21 | + 16:02 | |
16. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 43:03 | + 17:44 | |
17. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:48 | + 18:29 | |
18. | Borovec Šimon | CHC0701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:37 | + 20:18 | |
19. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 46:26 | + 21:07 | |
20. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:19 | + 23:00 | |
21. | Čečka Vojtěch | SHK0804 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:22 | + 24:03 | |
22. | Seligr Lukáš | PHK0709 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:30 | + 24:11 | |
23. | Šlambora Kryštof | SHK0806 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:55 | + 26:36 | |
24. | Goláň Antonín | LPU0804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:23 | + 27:04 | |
25. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 57:37 | + 32:18 | |
26. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:07 | + 34:48 | |
27. | Bezvoda Jakub | SHK0807 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:54 | + 36:35 | |
28. | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:57 | + 36:38 | |
29. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 68:50 | + 43:31 | |
30. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 68:57 | + 43:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lánský Jan | STH0709 | SK Studenec | 39:30 | ||
2. | Tejkl Ondřej | SHK0810 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:52 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Marek Bořivoj | KOR0701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 48:22 | + 8:52 | |
4. | Vít Petr | KOR0805 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 51:28 | + 11:58 | |
5. | Michalec Vojtěch | PHK0906 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:22 | + 16:52 | |
6. | Šatínský Filip | SHK0800 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:08 | + 18:38 | |
7. | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 70:58 | + 31:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podolský Petr | SHK0507 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:04 | ||
2. | Pompach Lukáš | PHK0500 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:28 | + 0:24 | |
2. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:28 | + 0:24 | |
4. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:36 | + 0:32 | |
5. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:38 | + 0:34 | |
6. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 35:29 | + 4:25 | |
7. | Čermák Martin | PHK0502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:12 | + 7:08 | |
8. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:15 | + 7:11 | |
9. | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:32 | + 7:28 | |
10. | Jiroušek Dominik | SRK0602 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 39:20 | + 8:16 | |
11. | Pulc Ondřej | ZAM0505 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 39:57 | + 8:53 | |
12. | Málek David | PHK0504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:03 | + 8:59 | |
13. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:53 | + 9:49 | |
14. | Flos Tomáš | LPU0633 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:47 | + 10:43 | |
15. | Nimshaus Viktor | CHC0502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:22 | + 11:18 | |
16. | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:31 | + 12:27 | |
17. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:59 | + 13:55 | |
18. | Pirkl Jakub | CHC0503 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:01 | + 14:57 | |
19. | Sedláček David | SRK0508 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:20 | + 16:16 | |
20. | Dolejší Matouš | SJC0606 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:24 | + 18:20 | |
21. | Stavrinou David | SRK0506 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:06 | + 19:02 | |
22. | Setunský Jan | VRL0608 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:55 | + 20:51 | |
23. | Hostinský Matěj | LPU0604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:56 | + 25:52 | |
24. | Baše Ondřej | KOR0503 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 59:32 | + 28:28 | |
25. | Suchý Štěpán | PHK0607 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:01 | + 47:57 | |
Zounar Adam | SRK0507 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 30:26 | ||
2. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:32 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 32:54 | + 2:28 | |
4. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 32:59 | + 2:33 | |
5. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 33:18 | + 2:52 | |
6. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 34:20 | + 3:54 | |
7. | Jakubský Adam | SHK0406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:57 | + 5:31 | |
8. | Salaba Dan | JIL0404 | OK Jilemnice | 36:43 | + 6:17 | |
9. | Retek David | LTU0402 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:25 | + 8:59 | |
10. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:17 | + 13:51 | |
11. | Langr Jakub | KOR0401 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 54:26 | + 24:00 | |
12. | Dvořáček Filip | LPU0420 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:09 | + 26:43 | |
13. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:15 | + 31:49 | |
14. | Oberreiter Matyáš | LPU0411 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:59 | + 39:33 | |
15. | Kokrda Vojtěch | PHK0402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:32 | + 70:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:21 | 8372 | ||
2. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:37 | + 2:16 | 7885 | |
3. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:29 | + 3:08 | 7699 | |
4. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 38:30 | + 3:09 | 7695 | |
5. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:23 | + 4:02 | 7505 | |
6. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:00 | + 4:39 | 7373 | |
7. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:06 | + 4:45 | 7351 | |
8. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:09 | + 5:48 | 7125 | |
9. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:14 | + 5:53 | 7108 | |
10. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:21 | + 6:00 | 7082 | |
11. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:35 | + 6:14 | 7032 | |
12. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:56 | + 6:35 | 6957 | |
13. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:58 | + 6:37 | 6950 | |
14. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:59 | + 6:38 | 6946 | |
15. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 42:09 | + 6:48 | 6911 | |
16. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:24 | + 7:03 | 6857 | |
17. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:27 | + 7:06 | 6846 | |
18. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:41 | + 8:20 | 6581 | |
19. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:49 | + 8:28 | 6552 | |
20. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 43:50 | + 8:29 | 6549 | |
21. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:59 | + 8:38 | 6516 | |
22. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:34 | + 9:13 | 6391 | |
23. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:38 | + 9:17 | 6377 | |
24. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:41 | + 9:20 | 6366 | |
25. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:02 | + 9:41 | 6291 | |
26. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:13 | + 10:52 | 6036 | |
27. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:52 | + 11:31 | 5897 | |
28. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:16 | + 11:55 | 5811 | |
29. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:33 | + 12:12 | 5750 | |
30. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:38 | + 12:17 | 5732 | |
31. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:16 | + 12:55 | 5596 | |
32. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:24 | + 14:03 | 5352 | |
33. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 51:32 | + 16:11 | 4894 | |
34. | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:12 | + 16:51 | 4750 | |
35. | Důrek Milan | SHK9100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:20 | + 17:59 | 4507 | |
36. | Dvořáček Radek | 0170001 | Doudleby nad Orlicí | 53:33 | + 18:12 | ||
37. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:27 | + 20:06 | 4052 | |
38. | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:31 | + 20:10 | 4037 | |
39. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 56:01 | + 20:40 | 3930 | |
40. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:54 | + 21:33 | 3740 | |
41. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:12 | + 23:51 | 3246 | |
42. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 60:41 | + 25:20 | 2927 | |
43. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:14 | + 27:53 | 2379 | |
44. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:55 | + 28:34 | 2232 | |
45. | Vlastník Matouš | JIL0201 | OK Jilemnice | 64:21 | + 29:00 | 2139 | |
46. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 64:38 | + 29:17 | 2078 | |
47. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:23 | + 30:02 | 1917 | |
48. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 70:39 | + 35:18 | 785 | |
49. | Veselý Jiří | PHK8700 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 87:09 | + 51:48 | 0 | |
Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | 0 | |||
Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 44:12 | |||
2. | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:06 | + 0:54 | ||
3. | Léhar Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:11 | + 1:59 | ||
4. | Janeček Tomáš | PHK9205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:01 | + 7:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:10 | ||
2. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:22 | + 2:12 | |
3. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:56 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 39:54 | + 3:44 | |
5. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:41 | + 4:31 | |
6. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:53 | + 5:43 | |
7. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 42:02 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Kopecký Martin | PHK8001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:56 | + 8:46 | |
9. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 45:48 | + 9:38 | |
10. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 46:04 | + 9:54 | |
11. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:09 | + 10:59 | |
12. | Erlebach Michal | STH8301 | SK Studenec | 48:51 | + 12:41 | |
13. | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 49:22 | + 13:12 | |
14. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:31 | + 18:21 | |
15. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:48 | + 18:38 | |
16. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:44 | + 22:34 | |
17. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:23 | + 27:13 | |
18. | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 65:51 | + 29:41 | |
19. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:27 | + 30:17 | |
20. | Roll Martin | ALB8401 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 70:09 | + 33:59 | |
Balek Jan | 0020001 | JduSiToZkusit | DISK | |||
Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 41:10 | ||
2. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:52 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:23 | + 2:13 | |
4. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:44 | + 2:34 | |
5. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:48 | + 7:38 | |
6. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:52 | + 8:42 | |
7. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:06 | + 9:56 | |
8. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:12 | + 10:02 | |
9. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:23 | + 14:13 | |
10. | Maloch Pavel | LPU7719 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:09 | + 14:59 | |
11. | Haken Adam | STH8102 | SK Studenec | 58:20 | + 17:10 | |
12. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 59:33 | + 18:23 | |
13. | Mojžíš Robert | PHK7902 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:41 | + 27:31 | |
14. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:13 | + 29:03 | |
15. | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:06 | + 29:56 | |
16. | Marek Robert | KOR7700 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 79:32 | + 38:22 | |
Kubík Ondřej | LPU7404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 33:19 | ||
2. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:32 | + 6:13 | |
3. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:01 | + 6:42 | |
4. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:36 | + 7:17 | |
5. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 41:05 | + 7:46 | |
6. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:31 | + 8:12 | |
7. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:12 | + 10:53 | |
8. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:21 | + 11:02 | |
9. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:36 | + 11:17 | |
10. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 45:38 | + 12:19 | |
11. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:00 | + 12:41 | |
12. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:33 | + 13:14 | |
13. | Nadera Dariusz | CX8002 | CX80 Kalisz | 48:04 | + 14:45 | |
14. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 48:54 | + 15:35 | |
15. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | OK Jilemnice | 50:37 | + 17:18 | |
16. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:39 | + 18:20 | |
17. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 53:20 | + 20:01 | |
18. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:39 | + 20:20 | |
19. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:59 | + 20:40 | |
20. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 54:25 | + 21:06 | |
21. | Panáček Aleš | SHK7604 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:32 | + 21:13 | |
22. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | OK Jilemnice | 58:31 | + 25:12 | |
23. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:38 | + 32:19 | |
24. | Beneš Petr | KDZ6700 | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 85:48 | + 52:29 | |
25. | Janáček Tomáš | LPU7312 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:01 | + 53:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:53 | ||
2. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:55 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Hanuš Karel | STH6701 | SK Studenec | 44:47 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:50 | + 1:57 | |
5. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 45:04 | + 2:11 | |
6. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 45:28 | + 2:35 | |
7. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:30 | + 4:37 | |
8. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 49:39 | + 6:46 | |
9. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 50:39 | + 7:46 | |
10. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 51:09 | + 8:16 | |
11. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:56 | + 9:03 | |
12. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:01 | + 9:08 | |
13. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:02 | + 9:09 | |
14. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:15 | + 9:22 | |
15. | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | OK Jilemnice | 53:38 | + 10:45 | |
16. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 54:08 | + 11:15 | |
17. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 56:50 | + 13:57 | |
18. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 56:53 | + 14:00 | |
19. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | KOB Dobruška | 57:12 | + 14:19 | |
20. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:37 | + 14:44 | |
21. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:06 | + 18:13 | |
22. | Buchar Marcel | VRL7408 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:15 | + 18:22 | |
23. | Kubín Jan | HOR7400 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 62:26 | + 19:33 | |
24. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:21 | + 26:28 | |
25. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:55 | + 28:02 | |
26. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 74:27 | + 31:34 | |
27. | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů | 93:51 | + 50:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:31 | ||
2. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:31 | + 8:00 | |
3. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:48 | + 11:17 | |
4. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:01 | + 12:30 | |
5. | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | TJ START Náchod | 52:08 | + 13:37 | |
6. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:19 | + 14:48 | |
7. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:47 | + 19:16 | |
8. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:55 | + 19:24 | |
9. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:50 | + 23:19 | |
10. | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | OB Vamberk | 64:01 | + 25:30 | |
11. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:04 | + 25:33 | |
12. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:08 | + 25:37 | |
13. | Fikejs Vladimír | ZAM5702 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 64:22 | + 25:51 | |
14. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:54 | + 26:23 | |
15. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:24 | + 29:53 | |
16. | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:24 | + 38:53 | |
17. | Číža Petr | SHK5902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:54 | + 41:23 | |
Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 43:39 | ||
2. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:43 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:14 | + 3:35 | |
4. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:13 | + 5:34 | |
5. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | OB Vamberk | 50:00 | + 6:21 | |
6. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:00 | + 7:21 | |
7. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:09 | + 7:30 | |
8. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | TJ START Náchod | 53:43 | + 10:04 | |
9. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:45 | + 10:06 | |
10. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 53:49 | + 10:10 | |
11. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:47 | + 11:08 | |
12. | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU6004 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:12 | + 11:33 | |
13. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 60:30 | + 16:51 | |
14. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:56 | + 20:17 | |
15. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:58 | + 20:19 | |
16. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:31 | + 24:52 | |
17. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:32 | + 34:53 | |
18. | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 90:16 | + 46:37 | |
19. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 98:47 | + 55:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:08 | ||
2. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 34:56 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:18 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:23 | + 2:15 | |
5. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:37 | + 2:29 | |
6. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:26 | + 4:18 | |
7. | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:32 | + 4:24 | |
8. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 39:31 | + 5:23 | |
9. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:27 | + 7:19 | |
10. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | TJ START Náchod | 43:06 | + 8:58 | |
11. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:21 | + 13:13 | |
12. | Stárek Jiří | DOB5001 | KOB Dobruška | 48:08 | + 14:00 | |
13. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:24 | + 16:16 | |
14. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:22 | + 17:14 | |
15. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 53:57 | + 19:49 | |
16. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 56:13 | + 22:05 | |
17. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:33 | + 23:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:37 | ||
2. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:18 | + 4:41 | |
3. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | SK Studenec | 46:04 | + 6:27 | |
4. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:29 | + 9:52 | |
5. | Hostinský Jiří | LPU5501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:58 | + 14:21 | |
6. | Sedloň Josef | SNA5600 | TJ START Náchod | 67:46 | + 28:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 37:55 | ||
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:52 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | TJ START Náchod | 41:09 | + 3:14 | |
4. | Seidl Karel | SRK4301 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 46:35 | + 8:40 | |
5. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:43 | + 25:48 | |
6. | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:10 | + 27:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvěřina Radim | LPU1501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:00 | ||
2. | Novotný Matouš | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:42 | + 2:42 | |
3. | Hepner Martin | PHK1501 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:44 | + 2:44 | |
4. | Palas Tomáš | SJC1501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:02 | + 3:02 | |
5. | Potůček Jáchym | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:58 | + 4:58 | |
6. | Han Jan | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:31 | + 5:31 | |
7. | Jindra Cyril | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:45 | + 5:45 | |
8. | Císařová Josefína | SHK1252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:39 | + 8:39 | |
9. | Čapek Samuel | PHK1600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:42 | + 8:42 | |
10. | Tihonová Magdalena | PHK1450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:45 | + 8:45 | |
11. | Sedláková Anna | LIP1550 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 40:07 | + 9:07 | |
12. | Jiřišta Vladimir | JIL1502 | OK Jilemnice | 40:54 | + 9:54 | |
13. | Lučan Jakub | LPU1401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:17 | + 10:17 | |
14. | Hanslíková Anna | SHK1356 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:26 | + 10:26 | |
15. | Novák František | STH1303 | SK Studenec | 41:43 | + 10:43 | |
16. | Palasová Tina | SJC1777 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:44 | + 10:44 | |
17. | Nonnerovi Jan+Jana | xxx | xxx | 42:21 | + 11:21 | |
18. | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:40 | + 11:40 | |
19. | Grusser Jan | PHK1717 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:33 | + 12:33 | |
20. | Dvořáková Marie | LPU1452 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:36 | + 12:36 | |
21. | Vojtová Klára | PHK1351 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:56 | + 12:56 | |
22. | Odvody Vilém | LPU1502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:29 | + 13:29 | |
23. | Hovorková Žofie | LPU1752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:57 | + 15:57 | |
23. | Nymsa Matyáš | TYN1300 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 46:57 | + 15:57 | |
25. | Stryková Kamila | LPU1651 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:59 | + 15:59 | |
26. | Nymsová Marie Ema | TYN1350 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 47:00 | + 16:00 | |
27. | Marelová Bára | SNA1651 | TJ START Náchod | 47:38 | + 16:38 | |
28. | Haken Václav | STH1601 | SK Studenec | 50:15 | + 19:15 | |
29. | Drápal Štěpán | STH1501 | SK Studenec | 52:33 | + 21:33 | |
30. | Hausschwitz Radim | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 53:35 | + 22:35 | |
31. | Vošvrdová Eliška | 0200002 | Kbelnice | 53:44 | + 22:44 | |
32. | Nová Eliška Anna | DKP1551 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:37 | + 27:37 | |
33. | Vondroušová Agáta | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 64:57 | + 33:57 | |
34. | Novák Tadeáš | NPA1701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 74:33 | + 43:33 | |
35. | Kubíková Aneta | LPU | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:25 | + 65:25 | |
Veselá Jana | PHK8650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Panchártková Nina | MTU2050 | MOF | DISK | |||
Vágner Filip | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levý Tomáš | XXX | xxx | 27:28 | ||
2. | Jiiřišta Vladimír | xxx | JIL-OK Jilemnice | 28:20 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Vlk Daniel | SRK | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 30:57 | + 3:29 | |
4. | Hanč Pavel | VRL5601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:30 | + 5:02 | |
5. | Topol Milan | XXX | xxx | 33:08 | + 5:40 | |
6. | Hanousek Václav | 0100001 | Jičín 002 | 33:18 | + 5:50 | |
7. | Hanousek Vít | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 34:14 | + 6:46 | |
8. | Vyziblo Oldřich | XXX | xxx | 37:28 | + 10:00 | |
9. | Vyziblová Martina | XXX | xxx | 38:24 | + 10:56 | |
10. | Rutová Romana | xxx | xxx | 39:16 | + 11:48 | |
11. | Sedláková Hana | LIP7850 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 39:27 | + 11:59 | |
12. | Hanousková Radka | 0100002 | Jičín 002 | 40:35 | + 13:07 | |
13. | Šimková Markéta | CHC7856 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:25 | + 13:57 | |
14. | Šípek Jaroslav | LPU7422 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:29 | + 14:01 | |
15. | Kadečková Kristýna | SNa | SNA-TJ START Náchod | 42:37 | + 15:09 | |
16. | Kubeček Matouš | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 42:39 | + 15:11 | |
17. | Stryková Kateřina | LPU7855 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:00 | + 15:32 | |
18. | Korbelová Petra | 0080001 | Nový Hradec Králové | 43:09 | + 15:41 | |
19. | Kubátová Dana | VRL6851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:50 | + 16:22 | |
20. | Votroubek Jan | SRK | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:56 | + 16:28 | |
21. | Kuklík Tomáš | JIL7901 | OK Jilemnice | 44:13 | + 16:45 | |
22. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 46:13 | + 18:45 | |
23. | Spilková Marcela | 0210001 | Spilkovi | 46:40 | + 19:12 | |
24. | Žaloudek Vilém | LPU2222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:56 | + 19:28 | |
25. | Hájková Eva | VRL7454 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:57 | + 19:29 | |
26. | Kay Kateřina | LPU7963 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:05 | + 21:37 | |
27. | Stránská Zuzana | SHK7754 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:51 | + 22:23 | |
28. | Jarešová Jana | 0220002 | J+J | 50:41 | + 23:13 | |
29. | Hlavsová Jana | 0220001 | J+J | 50:45 | + 23:17 | |
30. | Haklová Tereza | xxx | xxx | 51:21 | + 23:53 | |
31. | Helmeczi Kateřina | xxx | xxx | 51:26 | + 23:58 | |
32. | Kubíková Irena | LPU6956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:03 | + 24:35 | |
33. | Kutáková Linda | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:26 | + 25:58 | |
34. | Bucharová Lucie | VRL1 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:03 | + 29:35 | |
35. | Čížková Dana | SHK7752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:25 | + 30:57 | |
36. | Valušiak Cyril | 0090001 | Vrchlabí | 58:37 | + 31:09 | |
37. | Voráková Yvona | XXX | xxx | 58:54 | + 31:26 | |
38. | Schröterová Ladislava | 0070001 | xxx | 59:24 | + 31:56 | |
39. | Kaplanová Alena | HJL7550 | Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů | 60:21 | + 32:53 | |
40. | Vošvrda Michal | 0200001 | Kbelnice | 60:24 | + 32:56 | |
41. | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | TJ START Náchod | 61:40 | + 34:12 | |
42. | Borovičková Vendula | 0150001 | Ostružno | 65:37 | + 38:09 | |
43. | Funda Jan | XXX | xxx | 68:51 | + 41:23 | |
44. | Vítová Eva | KOR6950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 70:07 | + 42:39 | |
45. | Dostálová Kateřina | VRL7254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 79:53 | + 52:25 | |
46. | Bártova Anna | VRL2 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 90:50 | + 63:22 | |
Pozdílková Alena | PHK8053 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maňák Michal | xxx | xxx | 39:45 | ||
2. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:50 | + 3:05 | |
3. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:16 | + 8:31 | |
4. | Šťovíček Pavel | xxx | xxx | 49:32 | + 9:47 | |
5. | Pražáková Tereza | SHK9999 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:34 | + 14:49 | |
6. | Kubeček Lukáš | SNA | TJ START Náchod | 55:39 | + 15:54 | |
7. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:09 | + 21:24 | |
8. | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:55 | + 22:10 | |
9. | Zamouřil Jáchym | 0190001 | RajP | 62:30 | + 22:45 | |
10. | Zamouřilová Anežka | PHK0354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:43 | + 25:58 | |
11. | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:34 | + 28:49 | |
12. | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 81:54 | + 42:09 | |
13. | Kopecká Tereza | 0030001 | Sovy Bělečko | 85:22 | + 45:37 | |
14. | Urban Radek | xxx | xxx | 87:34 | + 47:49 | |
15. | Spilka Petr | 0210002 | Spilkovi | 87:53 | + 48:08 | |
16. | Pokorný Jan | SR6401 | SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 102:43 | + 62:58 | |
17. | Procházka Martin | 0010001 | Tatrmani | 104:31 | + 64:46 | |
18. | Potůček Jindřich | XXX | xxx | 111:49 | + 72:04 | |
19. | John Václav | XXX | xxx | 118:24 | + 78:39 | |
Doležal Lukáš | 0130001 | UHAF | DISK |