Místo konání:
Nová Ves areál SKP
Pořadatel:
VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem
Ředitel závodu:
Peňáz Radek
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Binčík Milan
Stavitel tratí:
Klech Richard
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:06:00 |
06 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Paulíčková Adela |
UOL0951 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:10:00 |
10 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
416309 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:12:00 |
12 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
|
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
2053541 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0866 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
7211248 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Gajdová Michaela |
SZP0750 |
51730 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
2120074 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
51195 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
2067211 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Polewka Julianna |
14P0650 |
2021377 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7210117 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
7210078 |
|
SC vebr-sport |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
416310 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:36:00 |
36 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
361953 |
|
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:38:00 |
38 |
Dziuba Justyna |
14P0655 |
2016971 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:40:00 |
40 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
2067392 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
8660546 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:09:00 |
09 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
2124801 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:10:00 |
10 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Matušová Vendula |
VRB0353 |
2067387 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:12:00 |
12 |
LeĹnicka Agnieszka |
2SP0250 |
8008007 |
|
UKS Azymut Dębów . |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
53178 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:14:00 |
14 |
mij Karolina |
14P0452 |
2016969 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:15:00 |
15 |
Brožková Kateřina |
TJN0455 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Tamoseviciute Emilija |
0050001 |
8030513 |
|
TJ KŘEMENÍ |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:18:00 |
18 |
HNILICA Jana |
0080003 |
8240102 |
|
RADIOKLUB OK1KYP - ASP6401 |
14:19:00 |
19 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Meierová Bára |
BRU0251 |
8670483 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
14:21:00 |
21 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Chabiera Lena |
4HP0350 |
8444999 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Murínová Markéta |
KSU0383 |
0 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Klechová Karolína |
VRB0499 |
436929 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Sobel Natalia |
14P0200 |
2016482 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
VPM0353 |
7202893 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:36:00 |
36 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
8655446 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:38:00 |
38 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
8656593 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:40:00 |
40 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Čechmánková Anna |
PGP0452 |
8660550 |
A |
SK Praga |
14:42:00 |
42 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
SK Studenec |
14:43:00 |
43 |
Macholdová Tereza |
VPM0254 |
8656747 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:02:00 |
02 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
B |
SK Studenec |
14:03:00 |
03 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:04:00 |
04 |
Lacigová Marie |
SZP0050 |
8670500 |
A |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:06:00 |
06 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:40:00 |
40 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:42:00 |
42 |
Neumannová Kateřina |
PVP9250 |
8667999 |
E |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Lisewska Agnieszka |
42P1750 |
1397548 |
|
Team360 |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
E |
OOB SK Chrast |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Polewka Aleksandra |
14P0250 |
682424 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Mianowska Julia |
4HP0150 |
8221001 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
14:36:00 |
36 |
Ksandrová Marie |
EKP9262 |
2103730 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
14:38:00 |
38 |
Chmelíková Tereza |
SZP8750 |
232330 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Nikitchenko Natasza |
38P9750 |
887239 |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
14:40:00 |
40 |
Pogoda Kinga |
14P050 |
2016481 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Skorupa Malgorzata |
2WP9550 |
1696 |
|
MUKS GLIWICE |
14:42:00 |
42 |
Pacek Karolina |
2TP8800 |
1407620 |
|
Indywidualny Mazowsze |
14:43:00 |
43 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
8656512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Bogucka Jaroszek Anna |
42P7050 |
887002 |
|
Team360 |
14:45:00 |
45 |
Nyga Julia |
14P0252 |
2021374 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:46:00 |
46 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:47:00 |
47 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
E |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Horová Magda |
SZP5450 |
7009782 |
E |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:49:00 |
49 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
E |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
51190 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
LTP7758 |
7202864 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:09:00 |
09 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Marszalek Maria |
14P7450 |
2032317 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:15:00 |
15 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Gajdová Kristina |
SZP7750 |
2115689 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:19:00 |
19 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
2080963 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:21:00 |
21 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
52113 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8670820 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Konc Katarzyna |
66P7601 |
7204651 |
|
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Marečková Kateřina |
OSN7550 |
51992 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Ner Monika |
1VP8350 |
2036957 |
|
HKS Azymut Mochy |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
2067330 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:46:00 |
46 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
8670459 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Smolková Alena |
SSP6450 |
53567 |
C |
SK Stopa Praha |
14:50:00 |
50 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:58:00 |
58 |
HNILICA Sonja |
0080002 |
8050268 |
|
RADIOKLUB OK1KYP - ASP6401 |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Neumannová Renata |
PVP6650 |
51580 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:03:00 |
03 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
SSP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Stopa Praha |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Haňkovská Jana |
SSP4050 |
51698 |
C |
SK Stopa Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:15:00 |
15 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:19:00 |
19 |
Škorpil Marek |
SZP0901 |
8667965 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:21:00 |
21 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8663205 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Gajda Petr |
SZP0900 |
52283 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
2111725 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
|
USK Praha |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:43:00 |
43 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Mudrák Šimon |
LCE0601 |
331690 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Sztranek Maciej |
66P7609 |
2043890 |
|
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
2056285 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Čechmánek Václav |
PGP0607 |
8575 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:01:00 |
61 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
7003010 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
8670486 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
15:04:00 |
64 |
Lisiak Adam |
38P0500 |
7200171 |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Čech Adam |
ROZ0601 |
2085006 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
15:06:00 |
66 |
CupryĹ Amadeusz |
1VP0500 |
1424636 |
|
HKS Azymut Mochy |
15:07:00 |
67 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
428264 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:09:00 |
69 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
2113360 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:10:00 |
70 |
Marszalek Patryk |
14P0500 |
2032319 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Krempiňski Franek |
66P7603 |
1260703 |
|
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
15:12:00 |
72 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
15:13:00 |
73 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:14:00 |
74 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Sobiňski Adrian |
88P0800 |
2099922 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
14:45:00 |
45 |
Bulawa Filip |
14P0202 |
2016977 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:46:00 |
46 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:47:00 |
47 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Grobelny Alex |
1VP0200 |
1424637 |
|
HKS Azymut Mochy |
14:49:00 |
49 |
Zaleski Jakub |
88P0302 |
2053614 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
14:50:00 |
50 |
HNILICA Hannes |
0080004 |
8070504 |
|
RADIOKLUB OK1KYP - ASP6401 |
14:51:00 |
51 |
Bartos Zbigniew |
38P0300 |
8646291 |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Kosík Dan |
VRB0403 |
2067399 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Olszewski Bartlomiej |
4HP0200 |
1403087 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
8662740 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Jurczak Szymon |
88P0301 |
2076141 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Kolodziejczyk Úukasz |
14P0303 |
2026141 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:01:00 |
61 |
Paterek Mikolaj |
1VP0300 |
1424633 |
|
HKS Azymut Mochy |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Joňczy Jakub |
88P0300 |
7200176 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:04:00 |
64 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
8002604 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:06:00 |
66 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
15:07:00 |
67 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:09:00 |
69 |
Blaha Michal |
VSP0412 |
8655418 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:10:00 |
70 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
2067397 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Hasman Marek |
VPM0201 |
2042505 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:12:00 |
72 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
8654894 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:13:00 |
73 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
8659413 |
A |
SK Studenec |
15:14:00 |
74 |
Blaha Jiří |
VSP0411 |
8655423 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:15:00 |
75 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:16:00 |
76 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
15:17:00 |
77 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8656696 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:18:00 |
78 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:19:00 |
79 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
8667982 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:20:00 |
80 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:51:00 |
51 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
8662436 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Neumann Jindřich |
PVP9900 |
331313 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
8660476 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Reichl Tomáš |
SSP0100 |
995879 |
C |
SK Stopa Praha |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
TBM9901 |
8651709 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8655467 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
E |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:19:00 |
19 |
FESSELHOFER Roland |
0080005 |
8211087 |
|
RADIOKLUB OK1KYP - ASP6401 |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
SZP6800 |
8659382 |
E |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:21:00 |
21 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
E |
USK Praha |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8660522 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
8662374 |
E |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Čech Jan |
LIV7900 |
416195 |
E |
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Neumann Vojtěch |
PVP9400 |
8667979 |
E |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Kettner Lukáš |
DCE9400 |
887640 |
E |
KOB Dobřichovice |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Kantor Ondřej |
TRI9103 |
8656669 |
E |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
E |
OOB SK Chrast |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
2078484 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Horyna Roman |
SZP7600 |
8662439 |
E |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Neumann Tomáš |
PVP8900 |
1403421 |
E |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Laciga Radek |
SZP8200 |
7003030 |
E |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:36:00 |
36 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
8656509 |
E |
OOB SK Chrast |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Seidel Nikodem |
1VP0100 |
1424634 |
|
HKS Azymut Mochy |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Wolowczyk Krzysztof |
4HP9500 |
8640915 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Kruk Michal |
2SP9900 |
8636600 |
|
UKS Azymut Dębów . |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Byrczek Jan |
14P0000 |
1369369 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Skorupa Piotr |
86P9300 |
8657175 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Lenczowski Jan |
0060001 |
1409305 |
|
Outdoor Praha |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Moszkowicz Pawel |
41P6700 |
886325 |
|
WKS Wawel Kraków |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Bartczak Jaroslaw |
39P6800 |
887093 |
|
UMKS Orkan Ostróda |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:01:00 |
61 |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
1403417 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Jaroszek Radoslaw |
42P9400 |
607807 |
|
Team360 |
15:04:00 |
64 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
8200033 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Paszynski Piotr |
38P8100 |
8640929 |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
15:06:00 |
66 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
1400441 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:07:00 |
67 |
CupryĹ Gracjan |
1VP0101 |
1424635 |
|
HKS Azymut Mochy |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Michalak Kacper |
4HP0100 |
8655941 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
15:09:00 |
69 |
Huba Karol |
2SP0000 |
8636599 |
|
UKS Azymut Dębów . |
15:10:00 |
70 |
Kucharczyk Jakub |
14P0101 |
2021378 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:12:00 |
72 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:13:00 |
73 |
Starý Ondra |
VRL9802 |
2025354 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:14:00 |
74 |
Tojnar Jan |
LIV6701 |
8912 |
A |
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
15:15:00 |
75 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:45:00 |
45 |
Michalak Tomasz |
4HP6900 |
8180169 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
14:47:00 |
47 |
Walicki Rafal |
1VP7800 |
8270678 |
|
HKS Azymut Mochy |
14:49:00 |
49 |
KoĹcielny Wojciech |
0010001 |
2133392 |
|
SK SKIVELO |
14:51:00 |
51 |
Nowak Remigiusz |
97P7200 |
7200386 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Zaworonek Rafal |
41P7400 |
1403091 |
|
WKS Wawel Kraków |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Gorczyca Jacek |
97P7100 |
2067843 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:01:00 |
61 |
Marszalek Waldemar |
14P7301 |
2032328 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
682655 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:07:00 |
67 |
Bergier Tomasz |
41P7200 |
9102728 |
|
WKS Wawel Kraków |
15:09:00 |
69 |
Cych Piotr |
33P6800 |
1010100 |
|
Echo Twardogóra |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
15:13:00 |
73 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
15:15:00 |
75 |
Krempiňski Piotr |
66P7600 |
7202779 |
|
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
15:17:00 |
77 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
15:19:00 |
79 |
mij Jacek |
3LP7500 |
0 |
|
The Vipers |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:47:00 |
47 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:49:00 |
49 |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
8645928 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:01:00 |
61 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8292 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
9005227 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:07:00 |
67 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
15:09:00 |
69 |
Hnilica Thomas |
0080001 |
8050268 |
|
RADIOKLUB OK1KYP - ASP6401 |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:13:00 |
73 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:15:00 |
75 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:17:00 |
77 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
15:19:00 |
79 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
VSP7103 |
7204488 |
|
USK Praha |
15:21:00 |
81 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Skorupa Stanislaw |
2WP6400 |
428772 |
|
MUKS GLIWICE |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Würz Martin |
LTP6303 |
8644882 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Niessner Piotr |
41P6300 |
2057145 |
|
WKS Wawel Kraków |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Polewski Dariusz |
2AP6100 |
1603313 |
|
Jedynka Zdzieszowice |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
|
SK Haná orienteering |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Wierciňski Piotr |
2UP5600 |
1394894 |
|
MKS Metalowiec Łódź |
15:04:00 |
64 |
Škorpil Martin |
SZP5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
15:06:00 |
66 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Reichl Michal |
SSP6400 |
51701 |
C |
SK Stopa Praha |
15:10:00 |
70 |
Kozlowski Jacek |
0030001 |
2021371 |
|
Liberec |
15:12:00 |
72 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Wald František |
LIV5300 |
7210122 |
C |
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Hora Vladimír |
SZP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
SZP5200 |
8667549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
9201066 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
|
SK Haná orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:04:00 |
04 |
Němec Vladimír |
SSP4201 |
502087 |
C |
SK Stopa Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:21:00 |
21 |
Haltof Petr |
TRI7400 |
8660 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Čech Zdeněk |
ROZ7300 |
2085008 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Hýbl Dušan |
JPV7202 |
2127873 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |