Místo konání:
Popov u Jáchymova
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Ředitel závodu:
Ječmen Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Ševčík Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Donda Jiří
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ondřej Gregor |
BSO1200 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marek Rambousek |
BSO1400 |
7872 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Daniela Rambousková |
BSO1650 |
232238 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vendula Fojtíková |
BSO0854 |
0 |
C |
T2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nikola Fojtíková |
BSO0853 |
232236 |
C |
T2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kristina Tauerová |
BSO0855 |
8694 |
C |
T2 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Karel Rambousek |
BSO7907 |
8028852 |
C |
H35 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Dieter Schimm |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
H75 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jana Hejduková |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
D45 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Richard Gregor |
BSO0900 |
7874 |
C |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Viktor Havlíček |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
H16 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kateřina Gregorová |
BSO8151 |
2181285 |
C |
D35 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Albert Havlíček |
BSO0304 |
8028818 |
A |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vanda Králová |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Andrea Fryšová |
DCH0760 |
2141931 |
C |
D14 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Tereza Fryšová |
DCH7654 |
4451 |
C |
D45 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Daniela Trpáková |
DCH0165 |
2092353 |
C |
D21 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Petr Jirásek |
DCH7403 |
8042 |
C |
H45 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Žaneta Fryšová |
DCH0959 |
2141932 |
B |
D12 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Zdeněk Fryš |
DCH7503 |
4450 |
C |
H45 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Natálie Fišerová |
DCH0861 |
443065 |
C |
D14 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pavel Jirásek |
DCH7404 |
4449 |
|
H45 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Miroslav Vlach |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
H45 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zuzana Fryšová |
DCH1151 |
2039224 |
C |
D10 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jaroslav Jirásek |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
H65 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Ladislav Schejbal |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
H65 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Albert Plevný |
DCH0711 |
8662372 |
B |
H14 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Jaroslav Jirásek |
DCH7105 |
8030 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petr Nosek |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
T4 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jana Leníková |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
T4 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martina Nosek |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
T4 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Ondřej Rosenbaum |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
H21 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Josef Janda |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
H65 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jana Kotásková |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jaroslav Bodurka |
KRL7301 |
434576 |
C |
H45 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Anežka Pokorná |
KRL0757 |
2099507 |
B |
D14 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Aneta Hanáková |
KRL0951 |
8113491 |
B |
D12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Anna Gelnerová |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
A |
D16 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jan Bejvančický |
KRL1003 |
2017667 |
C |
H12 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Adéla Vlachová |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
D16 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vojtěch Houba |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
H12 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Eliška Houbová |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
D10 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Denisa Bodurková |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
D14 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Ondřej Pova |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
H21 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kateřina Romová |
KRL8051 |
2127636 |
C |
D35 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Maxmilián Haller |
KRL1102 |
8113532 |
C |
H12 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Josef Bejvančický |
KRL0703 |
2127632 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Daniela Mayerová |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
D14 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Tomáš Mayer |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Stanislav Nosál |
LBE4600 |
8022665 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Jan Červák |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jindřich Kraus |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
T4 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Miluše Zenkerová |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
D75 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Marcela Krausová |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
D45 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Michaela Zierhutová |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
D45 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Zdeněk Mágr |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
H65 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Ivana Mágrová |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jan Kraus |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matěj Šilhavý |
LPM1600 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Edita Suchá |
LPM1650 |
995848 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martin Šoupa |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
T4 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Tereza Třísková |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
D16 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pavel Dvořák |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
H35 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Egon Parula |
LPM1000 |
2801411 |
C |
H12 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Antonín Čepička |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
H10 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Petr Stehlík |
LPM7903 |
8515517 |
C |
H35 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Eliška Šafránková |
LPM0953 |
2000560 |
C |
D12 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jakub Šilhavý |
LPM8500 |
51151 |
C |
H35 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jana Šoupová |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
D45 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Karel Šoupa |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
H45 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Tereza Stehlíková |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
D12 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vladimír Šitra |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
H35 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Václav Bohuslav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
H35 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Jana Čepičková |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
D45 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šimon Stehlík |
LPM0501 |
8670487 |
A |
H21 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Iva Pechová |
LPM6151 |
8014556 |
C |
D35 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Fanda Bohuslav |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
H12 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Lucie Šitrová |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
D35 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Ladislav Čepička |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
H45 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jiří Pech |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
H55 |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Lukáš Tříska |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
B |
H14 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
David Němec |
LPM0504 |
8648544 |
A |
H21 |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Jana Bohuslavová |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
D35 |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Petr Suchý |
LPM7820 |
8656565 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Marie Křížková |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
B |
D18 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Filip Křížek |
MAS7800 |
8660453 |
C |
H35 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Karel Pilař |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
H35 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Marek Šulc |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
H21 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vilém Křížek |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
H12 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Matěj Brabec |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
B |
H14 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Roman Pjenčák |
MAS7501 |
2087640 |
C |
H45 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Jindřich Kovář |
MAS6800 |
8667511 |
C |
H35 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Zdeněk Brabec |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
B |
H12 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Ivo Křížek |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
B |
H14 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Adam Pjenčák |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
H14 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Matyáš Mála |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lucie Pivcová |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jan Milota |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
T2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Simona Klierová |
MLA8051 |
7879 |
C |
T2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dana Kuncová |
MLA6851 |
7877 |
C |
T2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Natálie Hermannová |
MLA0851 |
8016037 |
C |
D14 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nikolas Placek |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
H10 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Jan Fišák |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
H75 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
David Skalský |
MLA1201 |
301465 |
C |
H10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jan Sklenář |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
H75 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Šimon Klier |
MLA1101 |
7884 |
C |
HD10F |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Tomas Placek |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
B |
H12 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Radka Jelínková |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
D45 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Petr Placek |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
H35 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Jana Sklenářová |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
D55 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Mikuláš Janoch |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
H14 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Lucie Povišerová |
MLA1350 |
301443 |
C |
HD10F |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Stanislava Opavová |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
D65 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Marek Beneš |
MLA7601 |
1421929 |
C |
H45 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jan Beneš |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
H12 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Anna Nykodymová |
MLA1154 |
7880 |
C |
D10 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Ondřej Herman |
MLA0801 |
1421926 |
B |
H14 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Josef Milota |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
H35 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Daniela Peláková |
MLA1155 |
2214516 |
C |
D10 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Libor Černý |
MLA6901 |
1421914 |
C |
H45 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
František Kováč |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
H21 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Marie Benešová |
MLA1250 |
1421918 |
C |
D10 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Břetislav Milota |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
H21 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Aneta Povišerová |
MLA1050 |
2181953 |
C |
D10 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Jan Macura |
MLA9306 |
8109363 |
C |
H21 |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Jan Pivec |
MLA0503 |
8033228 |
B |
H16 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Hana Kožíšková |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
D35 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Samuel Janoch |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
H16 |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Veronika Placková |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jana Pávková |
NEK7850 |
0 |
C |
T2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vojtěch Wolf |
NEK0100 |
0 |
C |
T4 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Marcela Marešová |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
D45 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Josef Gregor |
NEK1000 |
232229 |
|
H10 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Alexandra Marešová |
NEK9950 |
2067348 |
|
D21 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Veronika Pospíchalová |
NEK0853 |
2138180 |
C |
D14 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Richard Fecko |
NEK1100 |
2067349 |
C |
H10 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jiří Pávek |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
H35 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Klára Marešová |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
D21 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Alexander Mareš |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
H45 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Anna Pávková |
NEK1350 |
2146042 |
C |
HD10F |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Tereza Juhaszová |
NEK1151 |
8004735 |
|
D10 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Magdalena Horáková |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
D65 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Ondřej Soukup |
NEK1201 |
2145642 |
C |
HD10F |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Nick Newiak |
NEK0101 |
8109361 |
A |
H21 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vendula Gregorová |
NEK1250 |
2146036 |
C |
D10 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Štěpán Pávek |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
H14 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kristýna Škultéty |
NEK1251 |
2146044 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Johanna Hynková |
ONO1750 |
301492 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lukáš Beneš |
ONO1500 |
8682 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petr Hynek |
ONO7000 |
301490 |
C |
T4 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jana Halámková |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
B |
D16 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Sára Pecko |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
D18 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vít Ševčík |
ONO1100 |
2146030 |
C |
H10 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pavel Trefný |
ONO9900 |
0 |
|
H45 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Bára Medunová |
ONO0555 |
0 |
C |
D16 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bára Pekárková |
ONO0655 |
21263914 |
B |
D16 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jan Lisý |
ONO4201 |
301501 |
C |
H75 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Antonín Černý |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
B |
H12 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Marie Hynková |
ONO1050 |
8008269 |
C |
D12 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Eva Urbánková |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
A |
D16 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Simona Holíková |
ONO0553 |
8660587 |
A |
D16 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Anna Hynková |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
D10 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Veronika Ječmenová |
ONO0950 |
8016054 |
C |
D12 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Stanislav Kantner |
ONO9903 |
0 |
|
HD10F |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jaromír Frey |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
H75 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lída Ritterová |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
D14 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Laura Kulová |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
D16 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jakub Ritter |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
B |
H12 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Lucie Urbánková |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
D10 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ladislav Nejedlý |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
H45 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Oliver Kule |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
H14 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Jakub Donda |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
H16 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Filip Meduna |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
H16 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Matyáš Ječmen |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
H16 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vojtěch Myslík |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Ondřej Střelba |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
František Novotný |
PUL4200 |
7210063 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Dana Kavková |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
D45 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Jiří Kavka |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gabriela Savičová |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
T2 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jan Dítko |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
H45 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jana Kubínová |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
D45 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Lucie Smolíková |
SKV9551 |
2116479 |
C |
D21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Marie Žandová |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
D55 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Robert Vlašímský |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
H35 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jitka Dítková |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
D35 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Irena Savičová |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
D65 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Jan Turek |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
H35 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jiří Štěrba |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
H55 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Lukáš Štěrba |
SKV1001 |
8013923 |
B |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Jakub Turek |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
H14 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Klára Turková |
SKV1151 |
2118939 |
C |
D10 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Michal Hnyk |
SKV6002 |
2075610 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Adéla Chumová |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
D12 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Jaroslav Chum |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
H45 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Jana Chumová |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Eliška Kuncová |
SSU8951 |
7003039 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Martin Hejna |
TAP8101 |
8022652 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vít Bouchal |
VPM1616 |
995860 |
C |
HDR |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Robin Anděl |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
H12 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Barbora Kadlecová |
VPM0750 |
434819 |
C |
D14 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Regina Tokárová |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
D45 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kateřina Sobotová |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
D14 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Radim Tokár |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
H21 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Ondřej Sobota |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
B |
H16 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Josef Materna |
VPM0902 |
8007996 |
B |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Viktorie Andělová |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
D10 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Jiří Blažek |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
H55 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Jiří Bouchal |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
C |
H21 |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Jana Maternová |
VPM1150 |
7982 |
C |
D10 |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Jana Sobotová |
VPM7250 |
8022362 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Petr Bořánek |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
H21 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jitka Svobodová |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:00 |
00 |
Josef Materna |
0010001 |
2060382 |
Plzeň |
T4 |
10:22 |
22 |
Richard Pleticha |
0020001 |
301661 |
Ríša Pleticha z Kadaně |
H35 |
10:38 |
38 |
Karolína Pletichová |
0020002 |
0 |
Ríša Pleticha z Kadaně |
HD10F |
11:23 |
83 |
Ondřej Sládek |
0040001 |
2103765 |
Houbaři Loket |
H21 |
11:05 |
65 |
Petr Kopp |
0060001 |
1403411 |
Šumavský průzkum |
H45 |
10:48 |
48 |
Helena Nyklová |
0070001 |
301337 |
Dalovice |
D65 |