Místo konání:
Rýmařov, areál Flemda
Pořadatel:
VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem
Ředitel závodu:
Peňáz Radek
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Binčík Milan
Stavitel tratí:
Klech Richard
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:41:00 |
11 |
Polewka Beata |
14P7150 |
8517350 |
|
D45 |
14:43:00 |
13 |
Żmij Sylwia |
14P7550 |
8629804 |
|
D45 |
14:50:00 |
20 |
Polewka Aleksandra |
14P0250 |
8515550 |
|
D20 |
14:52:00 |
22 |
Leśniak Matylda |
14P0450 |
8631700 |
|
D20 |
14:53:00 |
23 |
Żmij Karolina |
14P0452 |
8631702 |
|
D20 |
14:54:00 |
24 |
Pogoda Kinga |
14P-050 |
8631688 |
|
D20 |
15:15:00 |
45 |
Polewka Tomasz |
14P7300 |
8516950 |
|
H35 |
15:15:00 |
45 |
Dziuba Justyna |
14P0655 |
8629801 |
|
D17 |
15:17:00 |
47 |
Polewka Julianna |
14P0650 |
8516450 |
|
D17 |
15:18:00 |
48 |
Kaszowska Zofia |
14P0752 |
8631699 |
|
D17 |
15:20:00 |
50 |
Żmij Szymon |
14P0904 |
8631677 |
|
H14 |
15:21:00 |
51 |
Żmij Jacek |
14P7500 |
8631681 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:46:00 |
16 |
Polewski Dariusz |
2AP6100 |
8024911 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:51:00 |
21 |
Leśnicka Agnieszka |
2SP0250 |
8008007 |
|
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:14:00 |
44 |
Pacek Karolina |
2TP8800 |
8000597 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:10:00 |
40 |
Wierciński Piotr |
2UP5600 |
8000382 |
|
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:48:00 |
18 |
Skorupa Stanisław |
2WP6400 |
8631666 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:16:00 |
46 |
Nikitchenko Natasza |
38P9750 |
8667263 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:14:00 |
44 |
Bartczak Jarosław |
39P6800 |
8081268 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:38:00 |
08 |
Niessner Piotr |
41P6300 |
2057145 |
|
H55 |
15:12:00 |
42 |
Kruczek Stanisław |
41P4800 |
54021 |
|
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:18:00 |
48 |
Lisewska Agnieszka |
42P1750 |
0 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:37:00 |
07 |
Jaroszek Radoslaw |
53P9400 |
8640906 |
|
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:12:00 |
42 |
Pabich Hanna |
66P7605 |
2146588 |
|
D12 |
15:15:00 |
45 |
Pabich Maria |
66P7606 |
8033071 |
|
D21 |
15:23:00 |
53 |
Pabich Tomasz |
66P8200 |
8649635 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:16:00 |
46 |
Nowak Remigiusz |
97P7200 |
8000833 |
|
H45 |
15:20:00 |
50 |
Gorczyca Jacek |
97P7100 |
8000834 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:51:00 |
21 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
8003660 |
E |
H21 |
15:19:00 |
49 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
C |
D17 |
15:21:00 |
51 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
8648592 |
C |
D14 |
15:24:00 |
54 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8445307 |
C |
D17 |
15:29:00 |
59 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
8004294 |
C |
H35 |
15:33:00 |
63 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
C |
H14 |
15:35:00 |
65 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H35 |
15:37:00 |
67 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
D17 |
15:37:00 |
67 |
Holasová Šárka |
AOP7853 |
2111725 |
C |
D35 |
15:41:00 |
71 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:55:00 |
25 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
H17 |
15:19:00 |
49 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
C |
H14 |
15:31:00 |
61 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
H35 |
15:49:00 |
79 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:40:00 |
10 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
8051251 |
|
H75 |
14:44:00 |
14 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
8006768 |
|
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:39:00 |
09 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
DCE9600 |
8644887 |
C |
H21 |
14:45:00 |
15 |
Starý Ondra |
DCE9800 |
8680293 |
A |
H21 |
14:48:00 |
18 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
DCE9901 |
8651709 |
E |
H21 |
15:02:00 |
32 |
Rusý Tomáš |
DCE9300 |
8660571 |
E |
H21 |
15:19:00 |
49 |
Edman Erica |
DCE9750 |
8199702 |
C |
D21 |
15:31:00 |
61 |
Firešová Markéta |
DCE9950 |
8660435 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:39:00 |
09 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
8008297 |
C |
H12 |
14:46:00 |
16 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
H75 |
14:51:00 |
21 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
H17 |
15:18:00 |
48 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
8047223 |
C |
H14 |
15:23:00 |
53 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
C |
H14 |
15:26:00 |
56 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
H45 |
15:30:00 |
60 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
C |
H14 |
15:51:00 |
81 |
Mikeszová Martina |
DKP8162 |
2118478 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:22:00 |
52 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8659399 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:45:00 |
15 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
C |
H17 |
15:26:00 |
56 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8116721 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:48:00 |
78 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
30 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
A |
H20 |
15:18:00 |
48 |
Salabová Pavlína |
JIL0954 |
8482071 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:05:00 |
35 |
Mairich Filip |
JJN0600 |
8662716 |
A |
H17 |
15:36:00 |
66 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
JJN0550 |
2080848 |
B |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:35:00 |
05 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
H17 |
14:44:00 |
14 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
H12 |
14:54:00 |
24 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
8663138 |
C |
H55 |
14:55:00 |
25 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
E |
H21 |
15:01:00 |
31 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8516420 |
C |
D45 |
15:17:00 |
47 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
8226380 |
C |
D14 |
15:21:00 |
51 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
D17 |
15:25:00 |
55 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
8013963 |
C |
D17 |
15:27:00 |
57 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
8013964 |
C |
D17 |
15:28:00 |
58 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:56:00 |
26 |
Olekšová Viktorie |
KRN0351 |
8022367 |
|
D20 |
15:28:00 |
58 |
Olekšová Natálie |
KRN0652 |
8022346 |
|
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:47:00 |
17 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2056285 |
|
H12 |
14:50:00 |
20 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
C |
H17 |
14:50:00 |
20 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
E |
H21 |
14:59:00 |
29 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
B |
H17 |
15:01:00 |
31 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
H20 |
15:02:00 |
32 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
8670783 |
A |
H17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:42:00 |
12 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
C |
H17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:41:00 |
11 |
Tojnar Jan |
LIV6701 |
232241 |
C |
H21 |
15:16:00 |
46 |
Wald František |
LIV5300 |
8033205 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:44:00 |
14 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
A |
H21 |
14:51:00 |
21 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
8013872 |
C |
D45 |
15:26:00 |
56 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
C |
D17 |
15:30:00 |
60 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
C |
D17 |
15:32:00 |
62 |
Fiala Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
E |
D21 |
15:43:00 |
73 |
Srbová Michaela |
LPU0557 |
8660560 |
A |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:36:00 |
06 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
8033219 |
C |
H17 |
14:50:00 |
20 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
H55 |
14:52:00 |
22 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
B |
H17 |
14:53:00 |
23 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
E |
H21 |
14:55:00 |
25 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
D45 |
15:05:00 |
35 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
A |
D20 |
15:17:00 |
47 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
8014558 |
C |
H14 |
15:25:00 |
55 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
8656644 |
C |
H14 |
15:28:00 |
58 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
C |
H14 |
15:32:00 |
62 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
8116729 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:49:00 |
19 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
8680294 |
C |
D45 |
15:30:00 |
60 |
Janíček Jan |
OSN6811 |
8005140 |
C |
H45 |
15:32:00 |
62 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
C |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:59:00 |
29 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
E |
H21 |
15:24:00 |
54 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
8226422 |
C |
H45 |
15:24:00 |
54 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:40:00 |
10 |
Havelík Jaroslav |
PVP9000 |
8109401 |
C |
H21 |
14:46:00 |
16 |
Neumann Vojtěch |
PVP9400 |
8667979 |
A |
H21 |
14:51:00 |
21 |
Neumannová Renata |
PVP6650 |
8515531 |
C |
D55 |
15:02:00 |
32 |
Čechmánková Anna |
PVP0450 |
8660550 |
B |
D20 |
15:03:00 |
33 |
Čechmánek Václav |
PVP0600 |
8005434 |
A |
H17 |
15:28:00 |
58 |
Havelíková Kateřina |
PVP9250 |
8667999 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:08:00 |
38 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
8013848 |
C |
D12 |
15:23:00 |
53 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
A |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:59:00 |
29 |
Mrózek Teresa |
SIT0251 |
8656736 |
B |
D20 |
14:59:00 |
29 |
Kovaříková Mária |
SIT6951 |
8655462 |
C |
D45 |
15:13:00 |
43 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
SIT0951 |
8003651 |
C |
D14 |
15:27:00 |
57 |
Kawulok Marek |
SIT8001 |
8003610 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:05:00 |
35 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
D45 |
15:23:00 |
53 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
D14 |
15:35:00 |
65 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:04:00 |
34 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
H17 |
15:19:00 |
49 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
H35 |
15:25:00 |
55 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:20:00 |
50 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
H65 |
15:20:00 |
50 |
Pilc Smržová Kristýna |
SPR8900 |
1400440 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:33:00 |
03 |
Reichl Tomáš |
SSP0100 |
8200021 |
C |
H21B |
14:38:00 |
08 |
Němec Vladimír |
SSP4201 |
8100015 |
C |
H75 |
14:42:00 |
12 |
Koč Zdeněk |
SSP4700 |
8200018 |
C |
H75 |
14:49:00 |
19 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
SSP6250 |
8013881 |
C |
D55 |
15:24:00 |
54 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
SSP4851 |
8042118 |
C |
D65 |
15:26:00 |
56 |
Haňkovská Jana |
SSP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:52:00 |
22 |
Horvát Petr |
SSU9442 |
8656601 |
E |
H21 |
15:22:00 |
52 |
Horvátová Hana |
SSU9794 |
980354 |
B |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:57:00 |
27 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
C |
D20 |
15:09:00 |
39 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
8670771 |
C |
D45 |
15:38:00 |
68 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
8022645 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:42:00 |
12 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
H12 |
15:00:00 |
30 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
A |
H17 |
15:01:00 |
31 |
Pušová Bára |
STH0357 |
8013925 |
B |
D20 |
15:03:00 |
33 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
8659413 |
A |
H20 |
15:03:00 |
33 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8680409 |
A |
D20 |
15:30:00 |
60 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
A |
D14 |
15:34:00 |
64 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
8670826 |
C |
H14 |
15:34:00 |
64 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
H45 |
15:45:00 |
75 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
D17 |
15:46:00 |
76 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:42:00 |
12 |
Panovec Kryštof |
SZP0011 |
8662750 |
B |
H21 |
14:49:00 |
19 |
Laciga Radek |
SZP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:38:00 |
08 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
C |
H17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:39:00 |
09 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
C |
H17 |
14:40:00 |
10 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
8119519 |
C |
H12 |
14:41:00 |
11 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
C |
H17 |
14:44:00 |
14 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8001372 |
C |
H17 |
14:48:00 |
18 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8100047 |
C |
H17 |
14:54:00 |
24 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
H17 |
14:55:00 |
25 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
C |
D20 |
15:07:00 |
37 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
8042134 |
C |
D12 |
15:07:00 |
37 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
D45 |
15:09:00 |
39 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
8088388 |
|
D12 |
15:11:00 |
41 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
8100053 |
C |
D12 |
15:26:00 |
56 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
C |
D14 |
15:26:00 |
56 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8302000 |
E |
D21 |
15:28:00 |
58 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
C |
D14 |
15:29:00 |
59 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
E |
D21 |
15:31:00 |
61 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8221278 |
C |
D17 |
15:33:00 |
63 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
C |
D17 |
15:36:00 |
66 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
8058058 |
|
H14 |
15:38:00 |
68 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
H45 |
15:38:00 |
68 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
B |
D17 |
15:39:00 |
69 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
H14 |
15:42:00 |
72 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
H45 |
15:47:00 |
77 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
D17 |
15:50:00 |
80 |
Šťastný Jiří |
TBM7137 |
8286697 |
B |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:47:00 |
17 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:43:00 |
13 |
Král Luboš |
TJN8401 |
8014476 |
A |
H21 |
14:45:00 |
15 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
D55 |
14:52:00 |
22 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN6701 |
8030649 |
C |
H55 |
14:56:00 |
26 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
B |
H55 |
14:57:00 |
27 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
B |
H20 |
14:58:00 |
28 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
E |
H21 |
15:07:00 |
37 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
A |
H17 |
15:13:00 |
43 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
D45 |
15:15:00 |
45 |
Nagyová Zuzana |
TJN0863 |
8659409 |
C |
D14 |
15:40:00 |
70 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
8482115 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:47:00 |
17 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
D45 |
14:58:00 |
28 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
C |
D20 |
15:00:00 |
30 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
D20 |
15:21:00 |
51 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
B |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:37:00 |
07 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL0701 |
7207358 |
|
H17 |
14:38:00 |
08 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
8050910 |
C |
H12 |
14:41:00 |
11 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
8660354 |
C |
H12 |
14:43:00 |
13 |
Honner Tomáš |
TZL1001 |
8662687 |
|
H12 |
14:47:00 |
17 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
C |
H17 |
14:48:00 |
18 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
8680313 |
|
H12 |
14:49:00 |
19 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
C |
H17 |
15:14:00 |
44 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8150409 |
C |
D14 |
15:20:00 |
50 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
8680330 |
C |
D14 |
15:22:00 |
52 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:40:00 |
10 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
8113535 |
C |
H17 |
14:44:00 |
14 |
Roubalík Radovan |
UOL6400 |
8656544 |
C |
H55 |
15:22:00 |
52 |
Paulíčková Adela |
UOL0951 |
2118494 |
C |
D14 |
15:33:00 |
63 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
H35 |
15:34:00 |
64 |
Jílková Pavla |
UOL0753 |
8670784 |
B |
D17 |
15:41:00 |
71 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
A |
D17 |
15:46:00 |
76 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
D17 |
15:47:00 |
77 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:40:00 |
10 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8028835 |
C |
H55 |
14:53:00 |
23 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
8022634 |
B |
H17 |
15:10:00 |
40 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
|
D12 |
15:23:00 |
53 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
C |
D17 |
15:41:00 |
71 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
8515516 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:46:00 |
16 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
|
H17 |
15:27:00 |
57 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
8482070 |
|
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:43:00 |
13 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
C |
H17 |
14:45:00 |
15 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8660545 |
C |
D45 |
14:56:00 |
26 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
B |
H17 |
14:57:00 |
27 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
E |
H21 |
14:58:00 |
28 |
Bureš David |
VLI0707 |
8667981 |
B |
H17 |
15:01:00 |
31 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
H21 |
15:14:00 |
44 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
H65 |
15:18:00 |
48 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
8111113 |
C |
H65 |
15:21:00 |
51 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
8149871 |
C |
H14 |
15:27:00 |
57 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
C |
H14 |
15:30:00 |
60 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
E |
D21 |
15:36:00 |
66 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8014539 |
C |
H45 |
15:37:00 |
67 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8663205 |
C |
H14 |
15:40:00 |
70 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
A |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:56:00 |
26 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8656631 |
E |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:46:00 |
16 |
Peňáz Jan |
VRB1111 |
2092391 |
C |
H12 |
14:56:00 |
26 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
8662353 |
B |
H20 |
14:58:00 |
28 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
A |
H20 |
15:00:00 |
30 |
Matuš Vojtěch |
VRB9606 |
8662294 |
E |
H21 |
15:02:00 |
32 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
E |
H20 |
15:29:00 |
59 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
C |
D17 |
15:39:00 |
69 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
8655461 |
B |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:42:00 |
12 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
H55 |
14:57:00 |
27 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
H17 |
15:04:00 |
34 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
8660465 |
A |
D20 |
15:15:00 |
45 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
D45 |
15:16:00 |
46 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
C |
D14 |
15:24:00 |
54 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
8014548 |
C |
D14 |
15:27:00 |
57 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
8518812 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:47:00 |
17 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
A |
H21 |
14:53:00 |
23 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
D45 |
14:54:00 |
24 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
8151968 |
B |
H20 |
14:54:00 |
24 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
8410807 |
E |
H21 |
14:57:00 |
27 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
8006765 |
C |
D45 |
14:59:00 |
29 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
A |
H20 |
15:01:00 |
31 |
Elleder David |
VSP0609 |
8116696 |
A |
H17 |
15:03:00 |
33 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
D45 |
15:06:00 |
36 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
H17 |
15:06:00 |
36 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
A |
D20 |
15:11:00 |
41 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
8002888 |
C |
D45 |
15:19:00 |
49 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
8013954 |
C |
D14 |
15:20:00 |
50 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
C |
D17 |
15:22:00 |
52 |
Tulachová Anna |
VSP0554 |
8013965 |
C |
D17 |
15:24:00 |
54 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
C |
H14 |
15:25:00 |
55 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
D14 |
15:29:00 |
59 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
8042137 |
C |
H14 |
15:29:00 |
59 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
A |
D14 |
15:32:00 |
62 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
|
H14 |
15:40:00 |
70 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
H45 |
15:42:00 |
72 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
D17 |
15:43:00 |
73 |
Malečková Iva |
VSP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D35 |
15:44:00 |
74 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
H45 |
15:44:00 |
74 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:55:00 |
25 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8667543 |
B |
H20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:45:00 |
15 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
8516453 |
C |
H12 |
15:25:00 |
55 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
8663166 |
C |
H35 |
15:35:00 |
65 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
8116831 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
14:36 |
06 |
Skorupa Piotr |
0040001 |
8657175 |
|
H21 |
14:38 |
08 |
Łoniewski Grzegorz |
0030001 |
8230882 |
|
H21 |
14:52 |
22 |
Kouba Otakar |
0010001 |
8116760 |
|
P |
14:53 |
23 |
Adomas Traubas |
0060004 |
8170007 |
|
H20 |
15:12 |
42 |
Saulė Traubaitė |
0060001 |
8071833 |
|
D14 |
15:14 |
44 |
Prais Julia |
0050002 |
8200612 |
|
D17 |
15:16 |
46 |
Mikołajczak Iga |
0050003 |
8200656 |
|
D17 |
15:17 |
47 |
Lippa Grzegorz |
0020001 |
8024912 |
|
H35 |
15:17 |
47 |
Judita Traubaitė |
0060002 |
8339999 |
|
D21 |
15:18 |
48 |
Lenczowski Jan |
0070001 |
8050976 |
|
H45 |
15:31 |
61 |
Mikołajczak Tymon |
0050004 |
8170208 |
|
H14 |
15:39 |
69 |
Kaczmarek Anna |
0050001 |
8121986 |
|
D35 |
15:45 |
75 |
Aistė Traubienė |
0060003 |
8175155 |
|
D35 |