Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
12.05.2018
Místo konání:
tábor Vránov, Svatava - Podlesí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Mapa:
Vránov
Ředitel závodu:
Rambousek Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pilař Karel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Rambousek Karel - R3
JURY:
Milota Josef, Bohuslav Václav, Ševčík Petr
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
Kluby:
BUL     BRU     BSO     BZR     DCH     KAD     KRL     KSH     LCV     LPM     MAS     MLA     NEK     ONO     PGP     SCP     SKV     SLA     VEY     VPM     Ostatní kluby
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Jan Turčin ZZ24 P 13:00:00
0 Anna Turčinová ZZ21 D16 13:01:00
2113446 Ilona Váchová ZZ22 D35 13:17:00
7201766 Kamila Turčinová ZZ23 D35 13:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1403411 Michal Petrášek ZZ11 HDR 13:00:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232239 Ondřej Gregor BSO1200 C HDR 13:00:00
7872 Marek Rambousek BSO1400 C HDR 13:00:00
236987 Martin Žejdl BSO1101 C HDR 13:00:00
0 Karolínka Kovalová BSO1 HDR 13:00:00
0 Adinka Kovalová BSO2 HDR 13:00:00
301432 Dana Dlesková BSO0151 C D18 13:05:00
2082912 Tomáš Vít BSO0800 C H10 13:05:00
8687 Marie Lillová BSO0351 C D16 13:07:00
8655488 Klára Kohoutková BSO0650 B D12 13:10:00
301433 Albert Havlíček BSO0304 C H16 13:10:00
8685 Lucie Šobíšková BSO0651 C D12 13:14:00
8688 Karolína Žejdlová BSO0851 C HD10L 13:29:00
301405 Richard Gregor BSO0900 C HD10L 13:31:00
8683 František Spiřík BSO0603 C H12 13:35:00
7894 Daniela Kulichová BSO0653 C D10 13:41:00
301430 Viktor Havlíček BSO0602 C H12 13:45:00
8686 Kateřina Benešová BSO0652 C D10 13:47:00
232240 Karel Veseleňák BSO0601 C H12 13:55:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2117425 Adam Uher ZZ32 P 13:00:00
2118481 Zuzana Měchurová ZZ31 D14 13:19:00
2118466 Natálka Frantová ZZ36 D12 13:26:00
0 Emílie Kotrlová ZZ311 HD10L 13:32:00
0 Matyáš Andresík ZZ313 HD10L 13:34:00
0 Karina Měchurová ZZ310 HD10L 13:36:00
2113398 Matěj Kříž ZZ34 H12 13:37:00
0 Barbora Šebestová ZZ312 HD10L 13:38:00
0 Aleš Vaněček ZZ37 HD10L 13:40:00
0 Vanessa Rudincová ZZ314 HD10L 13:42:00
0 Christian Kraus ZZ38 HD10L 13:44:00
0 Klára Dáňová ZZ39 HD10L 13:46:00
0 Sára Šebestová ZZ315 HD10L 13:48:00
2118473 Matěj Andrš ZZ33 H12 13:49:00
2118502 Tomáš Bršťák ZZ35 H12 14:07:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
443088 Markéta Šulistová DCH1056 HDR 13:00:00
232368 Alena Šulistová DCH1253 HDR 13:00:00
232362 Zuzana Fryšová DCH1151 HDR 13:00:00
8021 Lucie Ptáčková DCH1251 HDR 13:00:00
8017 Ondřej Ptáček DCH1202 HDR 13:00:00
681885 Petr Čech DCH6002 C H55 13:04:00
7890 Jaroslav Jirásek DCH4701 C H65 13:06:00
8025 Albert Plevný DCH0711 H12 13:31:00
232369 Andrea Fryšová DCH0760 C D12 13:32:00
8016 Barbora Ptáčková DCH0957 HD10L 13:37:00
8036 Žaneta Fryšová DCH0959 HD10L 13:43:00
8071 Jonáš Eder DCH0712 H12 14:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207367 Miroslav Řehák KAD7101 C H35 13:33:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126275 Eliška Houbová KRL1152 C HDR 13:00:00
232961 Filip Kropáč KRL0503 C P 13:00:00
416318 Petr Houba KRL7800 C P 13:00:00
51475 Pavel Šebian KRL7802 P 13:00:00
51477 Lucie Šebianová KRL8451 P 13:00:00
9102084 Anna Gelnerová KRL0653 B D12 13:08:00
232613 Olga Zmarzláková KRL0552 B D14 13:11:00
2017667 Jan Bejvančický KRL1003 C H10 13:11:00
2127645 Denisa Bodurková KRL0752 C D12 13:12:00
2127659 Zuzana Kropáčová KRL0754 C D12 13:16:00
9412003 Eliška Fišarová KRL0351 A D16 13:16:00
9995599 Ondřej Pova KRL9304 C H21 13:20:00
232611 Karolína Roučková KRL0656 C D12 13:24:00
416314 Adéla Fišarová KRL0651 C D12 13:28:00
7291299 Lenka Hanáková KRL9951 B D20 13:30:00
232230 Samuel Šebian KRL0903 C H10 13:32:00
434576 Jiří Kropáč KRL6800 H45 13:34:00
2127628 Vojtěch Houba KRL1002 C HD10L 13:35:00
232960 Petr Biersak KRL0701 C H12 13:39:00
2099518 Jaroslav Bodurka KRL7301 C H45 13:46:00
2126298 Marta Hanáková KRL7151 C D45 13:49:00
2127632 Josef Bejvančický KRL0703 C H12 13:51:00
9102146 Markéta Gelnerová KRL0952 C D10 13:56:00
2127636 Hana Škrlová KRL6951 C D45 13:58:00
9091907 Aneta Hanáková KRL0951 C D10 14:02:00
207825 Michael Škrle KRL0702 C H12 14:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116448 Daniela Mayerová KSH0852 C D12 13:18:00
2080905 Ondřej Šustr KSH0501 B H14 13:37:00
416184 Tomáš Mayer KSH6900 C H45 13:37:00
2075672 Pavel Šustr KSH7001 C H45 14:04:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
438631 Michaela Zierhutová LCV0250 C P 13:00:00
253146 Jindřich Kraus LCV9401 P 13:00:00
301524 Miluše Zenkerová LCV4550 C P 13:00:00
301718 Zdeněk Mágr LCV5000 C H65 13:24:00
301720 Ivana Mágrová LCV5550 C D55 13:39:00
232232 Jindra Brabcová LCV4750 C D65 13:42:00
253153 Marcela Krausová LCV7351 C D35 13:43:00
301423 Hana Jandová LCV7150 C D45 13:55:00
301525 Michaela Zierhutová LCV7151 C D45 14:01:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8852 Jakub Hofman LPM1100 C HDR 13:00:00
2082947 Kateřina Kožíšková LPM0652 B D14 13:03:00
2067253 Jiří Pech LPM5402 C H55 13:10:00
51479 Václav Bohuslav LPM4201 C H65 13:12:00
2082920 Lukáš Tříska LPM0800 C H10 13:17:00
2103744 Vladimír Šitra LPM7904 C H35 13:18:00
0 Vojtěch Břečka LPM0302 C H16 13:19:00
682338 Tereza Třísková LPM0653 D12 13:22:00
2042546 Kamila Ledererová LPM7352 C D35 13:23:00
2045235 Petr Stehlík LPM7903 C H21 13:26:00
2113095 Egon Parula LPM1000 C HD10L 13:26:00
7203340 Václav Bohuslav LPM7206 C H35 13:27:00
2103269 Jakub Stehlík LPM0700 C H12 13:33:00
301705 Jana Šoupová LPM6850 C D45 13:34:00
2080976 Lucie Šitrová LPM7857 C D35 13:37:00
2082946 Petr Kožíšek LPM7603 C H35 13:39:00
2090869 Šimon Šitra LPM1001 C HD10L 13:39:00
8285 Fanda Bohuslav LPM0900 C HD10L 13:45:00
2082916 Josef Bohuslav LPM0401 C H14 13:46:00
2127885 Anna Hofmanová LPM0852 HD10L 13:47:00
51480 Věra Bohuslavová LPM4850 C D65 13:48:00
51151 Jakub Šilhavý LPM8500 C H21 13:50:00
301706 Ilona Kolovská LPM6352 C D45 13:52:00
301717 Martin Šoupa LPM0500 C H14 13:52:00
51754 Michaela Hofmanová LPM7751 C D35 13:57:00
2082911 Šimon Stehlík LPM0501 B H14 13:58:00
2103247 Tereza Stehlíková LPM0951 C D10 13:59:00
7207664 Jana Bohuslavová LPM7852 C D35 14:01:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087666 Zdeněk Brabec MAS1001 C HDR 13:00:00
2087633 Hedvika Milionová MAS7350 C P 13:00:00
301514 Barbora Lučanová MAS0051 B D18 13:03:00
4455 Adéla Petříková MAS0352 B D16 13:04:00
7003021 Karel Pilař MAS5501 C H35 13:09:00
301510 Daniela Křížová MAS0250 C D16 13:10:00
2026165 Tomáš Vendelberger MAS0302 B H16 13:16:00
2087640 Roman Pjenčák MAS7501 C H35 13:21:00
7886 Václav Chotětický MAS5200 C H65 13:21:00
2087659 Adam Pjenčák MAS0802 C H10 13:29:00
301512 Renata Halíková MAS7850 C D35 13:39:00
2026161 Matěj Brabec MAS0701 C H12 13:41:00
2026167 Marcel Černý MAS7201 C H45 13:43:00
237548 Libor Halík MAS0700 C H12 14:03:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Marie Benešová MLA1250 HDR 13:00:00
416174 Nikolas Placek MLA1200 C HDR 13:00:00
1421913 Mael Mykiska MLA1100 C HDR 13:00:00
301438 Lada Prinzová MLA1150 C HDR 13:00:00
2059738 Erika Székelyová MLA7752 C P 13:00:00
232234 Jan Milota MLA0500 C P 13:00:00
0 Nikola Prinzová MLA8150 C P 13:00:00
0 Klaudie Kováčová MLA2 P 13:00:00
2073705 Ondřej Postránský MLA7501 C T 13:00:00
7879 Petr Placek MLA8000 C T 13:00:00
8656692 Josef Milota MLA5801 C H55 13:01:00
416178 Miroslav Kváč MLA0800 C H10 13:02:00
301474 Marek Beneš MLA7601 H35 13:06:00
8656680 Marie Bartošová MLA0451 B D14 13:07:00
301465 František Kováč MLA0201 C H16 13:07:00
51611 Jan Sklenář MLA4201 C H65 13:09:00
1421923 Břetislav Milota MLA0300 C H16 13:13:00
2082921 Adam Postránský MLA0900 C H10 13:14:00
416179 Tomáš Prinz MLA8100 C H35 13:15:00
8657099 Jan Fišák MLA4401 C H65 13:15:00
1421928 Adéla Postránská MLA0551 B D14 13:17:00
888609 Tomas Placek MLA0902 C H10 13:20:00
301471 Mikuláš Prinz MLA0901 C H10 13:26:00
301443 Jan Beneš MLA1000 C HD10L 13:27:00
1421911 Viktória Székelyová MLA0752 C HD10L 13:30:00
1421921 Jan Macura MLA9306 C H21 13:32:00
1421929 Radka Postránská MLA7450 C D35 13:33:00
1421920 Martina Kamarytová MLA6651 C D45 13:37:00
8656657 Luděk Bartoš MLA6701 C H45 13:40:00
7881 Adéla Zapletalová MLA1 HD10L 13:41:00
8656644 Stanislava Opavová MLA5451 C D55 13:42:00
1421930 Helena Tenglerová MLA6551 C D45 13:43:00
1421915 Jonáš Černý MLA0501 B H14 13:43:00
1421917 Hana Fišáková MLA7750 C D35 13:45:00
8656656 Jana Bartošová MLA7051 C D35 13:49:00
1421918 Samuel Janoch MLA0502 B H14 13:49:00
2082925 Leona Fišáková MLA1151 C HD10L 13:50:00
232231 Pavel Bína MLA6708 C H45 13:52:00
416172 Kathrin Bínová MLA6754 C D35 13:55:00
8656664 Václav Bartoš MLA0101 B H18 13:57:00
2067948 Miloš Kamaryt MLA6404 C H45 13:58:00
331203 Monika Černá MLA7451 C D35 13:59:00
2085576 Mikuláš Janoch MLA0700 C H12 13:59:00
416176 Radka Jelínková MLA6951 C D45 14:07:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056284 Veronika Ziebová NEK0450 B D14 13:01:00
2067347 Jakub Zieba NEK9800 B H20 13:04:00
2056275 Pavla Nádeníčková NEK0150 A D18 13:07:00
2067349 Klára Marešová NEK0250 B D16 13:13:00
2035733 Iva Nádeníčková NEK0350 A D16 13:22:00
2096214 Jiří Pávek NEK7700 C H35 13:42:00
301414 Magdalena Horáková NEK4950 C D65 13:44:00
301416 Marcela Marešová NEK7450 C D35 13:53:00
2096262 Štěpán Pávek NEK0700 C H12 13:53:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301492 Doubravka Kaválková ONO0850 C HDR 13:00:00
301493 Jan Kaválek ONO1101 C HDR 13:00:00
2102677 Kateřina Dondová ONO7752 C P 13:00:00
1403425 Adam Ševčík ONO0300 C P 13:00:00
2087686 Ilona Holíková ONO7552 C P 13:00:00
2102676 Jiří Donda ONO7600 C T 13:00:00
2102671 Vít Ševčík ONO1100 C HDR 13:00:00
682072 Jiří Hájek ONO6400 C H35 13:03:00
9200732 Eva Urbánková ONO0650 C D12 13:04:00
2087704 Simona Holíková ONO0553 B D14 13:05:00
1400426 Laura Kulová ONO0552 B D14 13:09:00
2103709 Anežka Ševčíková ONO0550 C D14 13:13:00
7202865 Aleš Ritter ONO7401 C H21 13:14:00
7150266 Jana Kaválková ONO7551 C D35 13:15:00
49619 Jaromír Frey ONO4100 C H65 13:18:00
2087719 Petra Holíková ONO0653 C D12 13:20:00
1428926 Sára Pecko ONO0452 C D14 13:21:00
301420 Věra Ječmenová ONO8050 C D35 13:21:00
7201768 Petr Ševčík ONO7200 C H35 13:24:00
49607 Petra Ševčíková ONO7450 C D35 13:25:00
7202883 Veronika Ječmenová ONO0950 C HD10L 13:28:00
7209780 Erika Smrtová ONO7452 C D35 13:29:00
2087685 Jaromír Holík ONO7502 C H35 13:30:00
8631582 Jiří Donda ONO0403 B H14 13:34:00
7209469 Vladimír Ječmen ONO7900 C H35 13:36:00
52182 Jana Urbánková ONO7851 C D35 13:41:00
301494 Vojtěch Myslík ONO0602 C H12 13:43:00
2085653 Šárka Gabrielová ONO5950 C D55 13:45:00
8656617 Jakub Donda ONO0700 B H12 13:47:00
2102673 Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 C HD10L 13:49:00
2103708 Lída Ritterová ONO0851 C D10 13:53:00
7201205 Matyáš Ječmen ONO0600 C H12 13:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995836 Tereza Uhlíková PGP9162 C D21 13:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8222227 Dana Kavková SCP6150 C D35 13:19:00
8222225 Jiří Kavka SCP5900 C H45 13:55:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51738 Gabriela Savičová SKV7952 C P 13:00:00
2104601 Vlasta Krejčová SKV6351 C P 13:00:00
682089 Bára Vlašímská SKV0651 C D12 13:06:00
7204490 Robert Vlašímský SKV7201 C H35 13:12:00
7202893 Gabriela Řeháková SKV0351 B D16 13:19:00
2045223 Lukáš Štěrba SKV1001 C H10 13:23:00
7202879 Mirka Řeháková SKV0652 C D12 13:30:00
7204509 Gabriela Bredlerová SKV7451 C D35 13:31:00
0 Karel Novák SKV9401 C H21 13:38:00
331089 Jana Kubínová SKV6751 C D45 13:40:00
9005143 Marek Štěrba SKV0401 A H14 13:40:00
236486 Marie Žandová SKV6551 C D45 13:46:00
51136 Irena Savičová SKV5352 C D65 13:46:00
682676 Jitka Dítkova SKV7752 C D35 13:47:00
682698 Karolína Vlašímská SKV0851 C D10 13:50:00
7204502 Tereza Vlašímská SKV7551 C D35 13:51:00
7204501 Tobiáš Košina SKV0502 C H14 13:55:00
682634 Jan Dítko SKV7301 C H45 14:01:00
237532 Jana Šplinarová SKV6451 C D45 14:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8806 Zdeněk Švec SLA4700 C H65 13:27:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
207806 Luděk Kadlec VEY5600 C H55 13:16:00
8656571 Tereza Kadlecová VEY0650 C D12 13:34:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103737 Petr Chramosta VPM1001 C HDR 13:00:00
2085626 Barbora Doležalová VPM9252 C D21 13:03:00
8660914 Radim Tokár VPM0300 A H16 13:04:00
2075662 Jan Doležal VPM5701 C H55 13:07:00
2031365 Štěpán Vodrážka VPM0802 C H10 13:08:00
7210111 Markéta Staňková VPM0153 B D18 13:09:00
253118 Jiří Blažek VPM5009 C H55 13:13:00
2035169 Radka Staňková VPM0452 C D14 13:15:00
980333 Kateřina Vodrážková VPM7995 C D21 13:15:00
303936 Vratislav Polívka VPM0203 C H16 13:22:00
2042504 Lenka Beránková VPM7051 C D35 13:27:00
2067965 Regina Tokárová VPM6950 C D45 13:31:00
301719 Vratislav Polívka VPM7003 C H45 13:31:00
434819 Barbora Vodrážková VPM1050 C HD10L 13:33:00
2075660 Dorotka Doležalová VPM9950 B D20 13:36:00
2075661 Liběna Doležalová VPM5950 C D55 13:36:00
301170 Robert Martínek VPM7700 C H21 13:44:00
886260 Rostislav Staněk VPM6801 C H45 13:49:00
2035167 Ondřej Hlinovský VPM0102 C H18 13:54:00
2042507 Pavel Bartovský VPM6101 C H45 14:07:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 274 D18 13:01
0 Vakant 279 H16 13:01
0 Vakant 284 H20 13:06
0 Vakant 282 H55 13:19
0 Vakant 278 D21 13:21
0 Vakant 289 D16 13:25
0 Vakant 281 D45 13:28
0 Vakant 286 H12 13:29
0 Vakant 266 H65 13:30
0 Vakant 265 H10 13:35
0 Vakant 275 D12 13:36
0 Vakant 277 D20 13:42
0 Vakant 264 D10 13:44
0 Vakant 287 H35 13:45
0 Vakant 267 D55 13:48
0 Vakant 276 D65 13:50
0 Vakant 269 HD10L 13:51
0 Vakant 270 HD10L 13:52
0 Vakant 271 HD10L 13:53
0 Vakant 272 HD10L 13:54
0 Vakant 283 H21 13:56
0 Vakant 288 H18 14:00
0 Vakant 77 H12 14:01
0 Vakant 290 H14 14:01
0 Vakant 273 D35 14:03
0 Vakant 280 H45 14:10