Logo

Startovka závodu: 9. BZL: Hruška cup

Datum:
01.03.2020
Místo konání:
ZŠ Brno, Vedlejší 10
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Bohunice, 1 : 4000, e = 2,5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Hruška Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Zháňal Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Zháňalová Barbora - R3
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    

D 2.60 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
14:00:00 Marečková Iva ADA6551 2032121 C OOB Spartak Adamov
14:01:00 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 8001411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:02:00 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 8149877 C OOB Spartak Adamov
14:03:00 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 122 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:05:00 Košíková Jana 0010001 2419966 Brno
14:06:00 Králová Jolana TBM0360 8635873 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:07:00 Barnatová Hana ZBM7756 2094532 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:08:00 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 8667995 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:10:00 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 8660409 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:11:00 Buráňová Hana 0120002 2108870 BzB
14:12:00 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 2087665 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:13:00 Jégrová Eliška 0070002 0 nejsem v klubu
14:15:00 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 8660403 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:16:00 Tachovská Kamila 0060001 2094550 PBM
14:17:00 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 8100026 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:18:00 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 2127522 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:20:00 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 8007275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:21:00 Kaděrová Jana 0030001 0 nereg.
14:22:00 Plotzerová Adriana 0090001 0 -
14:24:00 Rotková Gabriela 0100001 2103673 Nereg.
14:25:00 Bašeová Klára ZBM0252 2092389 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:26:00 Doušková Hana TBM0659 8149311 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:27:00 Kovalančíková Lucia ZBM9357 8200014 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:28:00 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 219277 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:30:00 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 1441628 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:31:00 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 8414120 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:32:00 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 1775519 C VSK Mendelu Brno
14:33:00 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 2067240 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:35:00 Králová Nela 0110001 416329 Neregistrovana
14:36:00 Jégrová Kateřina 0070001 0 nejsem v klubu
14:37:00 Stehlíková Barbora ZBM0559 2103279 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:38:00 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 53539 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
14:40:00 Boučková Anna TBM0051 2083423 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:41:00 Bašeová Magdalena 0140001 0 ZBM
14:42:00 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 2092365 C OOB Třebíč
14:43:00 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 416103 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:45:00 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 8660416 R SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:46:00 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 2067215 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:47:00 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 8246428 R SKOB Zlín
14:48:00 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 815422 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:50:00 Humlíčková Jana UBM7351 2049607 C MENISKOS Brno
14:51:00 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 8660438 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:52:00 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 219256 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:53:00 Humlíčková Martina UBM0151 2049601 C MENISKOS Brno
14:55:00 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 8149893 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:56:00 Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 8122122 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:57:00 Kyclová Jitka LBM7450 52029 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:58:00 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 2094515 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:00:00 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 8660431 E SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:01:00 Šmídová Klára UBM9857 2049606 C MENISKOS Brno
15:02:00 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 2051480 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:03:00 Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 7200319 C Magnus Orienteering
15:04:00 Hájková Magdalena LCE9155 8644878 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15:05:00 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 8660424 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:06:00 Vališová Martina TBM9669 8660569 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:07:00 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 995814 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:08:00 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 52715 C OOB Spartak Adamov

H 2.80 km, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
14:00:00 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 8660414 E SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:01:00 Thiemel Jiří TBM8905 515175 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:02:00 Mareček Jiří ADA5901 8091212 C OOB Spartak Adamov
14:03:00 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 8663133 OK Sparta Praha
14:04:00 Vostal Petr TBM7411 0 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:05:00 Rudolf Tomáš 0010002 0 Brno
14:07:00 Malý Martin TBM7610 8470600 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:08:00 Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 8660441 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:09:00 Fousek Martin RBK7801 1413717 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:10:00 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 2088211 C BETA URSUS Orienteering
14:11:00 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 2115695 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:12:00 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 8656569 C VSK Mendelu Brno
14:14:00 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 886814 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:15:00 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 8656722 E SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:16:00 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 2083417 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:17:00 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 2053551 C OOB Spartak Adamov
14:18:00 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 2111737 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:21:00 Odehnal Tomáš PBM0500 8660407 A TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
14:22:00 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 8109391 B OOB Třebíč
14:23:00 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 2103682 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:24:00 Krampla Michal Jan UOL0302 2148133 B SOB Olomouc
14:25:00 Srba Matěj UBM9602 2049605 C MENISKOS Brno
14:26:00 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 1396843 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:28:00 Bok Petr 0070003 0 nejsem v klubu
14:29:00 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 8022288 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:30:00 Humlíček Petr UBM9701 2049600 C MENISKOS Brno
14:31:00 Rajnošek Matěj 0050001 52965 BZR
14:32:00 Polách David ZBM8003 2144039 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:33:00 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 2083369 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:35:00 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 8660426 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:36:00 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 8200013 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:37:00 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 8656697 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
14:38:00 Redlich Tomáš MAS8200 9097 C OOB Aš
14:39:00 Šrom Jakub TBM9502 2042538 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:40:00 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 301217 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:42:00 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 8000241 A SK Radioklub Blansko
14:43:00 Tachovský Vít 0060002 1403435 PBM
14:44:00 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 8660410 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:45:00 Humlíček René UBM7101 515434 C MENISKOS Brno
14:46:00 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 49694 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:47:00 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 8660415 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:48:00 Král Jan TBM6901 8645929 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:49:00 Fátor Jan SHK7907 8670457 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
14:50:00 Šimeček Pavel 0110002 0 Neregistrovana
14:51:00 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 8660442 R SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:52:00 Fučík Karel VBM7246 8210972 C VSK Mendelu Brno
14:53:00 Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 7006801 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:54:00 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 8660449 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:56:00 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 8667988 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:57:00 Babula Kamil 0160001 0 ---
14:58:00 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 2103686 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:59:00 Kycl Miroslav LBM7100 52026 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
15:00:00 Novotný Petr 0080001 2067992 DUKLA Blansko
15:01:00 Kožoušek Adam ZBM8512 8660423 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:03:00 Matula Petr ADA8202 8662357 C OOB Spartak Adamov
15:04:00 Kycl Lukáš LBM0300 52042 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
15:05:00 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 8660412 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:06:00 Lasota Marek 0130001 2087636 Lasota - neregistrovaní
15:07:00 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 8222007 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:08:00 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 8660405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:09:00 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 8656681 C O-mikron
15:10:00 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 682097 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
15:11:00 Cícha Radek TTR7503 2092381 C OOB Třebíč
15:12:00 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 8660439 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:13:00 Burdilák Radek MBM8533 1414506 C O-mikron
15:14:00 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 2092394 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:15:00 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 8180189 E SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:17:00 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 8660427 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:18:00 Karlík Jan TBM8809 8323322 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:19:00 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 8660419 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:20:00 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 8644875 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:21:00 Jirásek Michal SHK8901 7777400 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
15:22:00 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 8660450 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:24:00 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 337647 C KOB ALFA Brno
15:25:00 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 8660402 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:26:00 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 8017701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:27:00 Suchomel Vít MBM8448 7200320 C O-mikron
15:28:00 Pauschek Karel ZBM8509 8660430 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:29:00 Krampla Tomáš UOL6601 2148092 C SOB Olomouc
15:30:00 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 8660432 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:32:00 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 8680303 C VSK Mendelu Brno
15:33:00 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 53116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:34:00 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 8629756 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15:35:00 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 301286 B SK Radioklub Blansko
15:36:00 Janda Martin DOB8002 8662322 C KOB Dobruška
15:38:00 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 8645928 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
15:39:00 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 8202202 C SK Žabovřesky Brno

HDD 1.60 km, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
14:00:00 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 2103690 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 2111731 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 2111752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 2092385 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 2092407 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Fučíková Ema VBM1151 49674 C VSK Mendelu Brno
14:00:00 Hanžlová Klára 0170001 0 nereg.
14:00:00 Hikl Martin ZBM1104 9920011 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Kheil Ondřej PBM1500 416030 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
14:00:00 Koča František ZBM1100 2111735 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 7204525 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:00:00 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 2115684 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 2083415 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:00:00 Malá Lucie TBM1165 53228 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:00:00 Marková Lucie ZBM1351 2092361 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 0 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Pařízková Eliška ZBM1150 0 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Rajnošek Jan 0050002 0 BZR
14:00:00 Redlich Jan 0190001 0 KČT Aš
14:00:00 Redlichová Kateřina RBK1351 2026163 C SK Radioklub Blansko
14:00:00 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 7210817 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:00:00 Skobová Petra 0020001 416055 Mistři slabé vůle

ZV 2.20 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
14:00:00 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 8648551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:00:00 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 8659407 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
14:01:00 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 8660548 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:02:00 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 8660380 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:03:00 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 52055 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:04:00 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 8208112 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:05:00 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 8659406 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
14:06:00 Mazálková Veronika ZBM0961 0 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:07:00 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 7204480 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:09:00 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 8670828 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:10:00 Šmíd Jiří BBM0601 2049579 C BETA URSUS Orienteering
14:12:00 Dvořáček Michal ZBM0513 0 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:13:00 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 53296 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:14:00 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 2088166 B BETA URSUS Orienteering
14:15:00 Popovič Jan ZBM0913 897391 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:16:00 Peňázová Charlotte 0180001 8033247 ZBM
14:17:00 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 8050030 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:18:00 Vrtílek Roman 0040001 0 Vrtas 73
14:21:00 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 2085655 C BETA URSUS Orienteering
14:22:00 Schwab Filip TBM0710 8000710 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:23:00 Lasota Jakub 0130002 0 Lasota - neregistrovaní
14:24:00 Vrtílek Vojtěch ZBM0714 0 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:25:00 Jašková Monika TBM6363 8299099 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:28:00 Kycl Ondřej LBM0501 52082 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:29:00 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 53235 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:30:00 Fráňa Pavel 0150001 2060222 SK Radiosport Bílovice n./Sv.
14:31:00 Vysočan Pavel UBM6902 361909 C MENISKOS Brno
14:33:00 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 2103674 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:34:00 Procházka Jan TBM4907 8320135 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:35:00 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 1633330 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:36:00 Buráň Zdeněk 0120001 2127637 BzB
14:37:00 Marková Eva ZBM0954 8517355 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:39:00 Toman Matěj LBM0909 8109428 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:40:00 Hesová Iva 0040002 0 Vrtas 73
14:41:00 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 8004271 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:42:00 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 8005438 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:43:00 Navrátil Jakub TBM0811 2122243 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:45:00 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 8660445 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:46:00 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 2085633 C VSK Mendelu Brno
14:47:00 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 8660429 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:48:00 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 8663207 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:49:00 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 2113090 C BETA URSUS Orienteering
14:50:00 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 8120028 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:51:00 Vrtílková Marie ZBM0960 0 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:52:00 Procházková Helena TBM5351 8301247 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:53:00 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 2067241 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:54:00 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 2122244 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
14:55:00 Marek Filip ZBM0706 8660413 B SK Žabovřesky Brno
14:57:00 Jašek Milan TBM6201 8311133 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
14:58:00 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 2075673 C KOB ALFA Brno
14:59:00 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 52668 B OOB Spartak Adamov
15:00:00 Ferenčák Mikuláš ZBM0912 8116708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:01:00 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 8023023 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno
15:02:00 Robotka Libor PBM5303 7209359 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
15:03:00 Kycl Michal LBM0500 52047 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
15:04:00 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 8660418 A SK Žabovřesky Brno
15:05:00 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 9629 C TJ START Náchod
15:06:00 Králová Denisa TBM0559 8670799 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno