D10F
3.02 km, 110 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Izdná Helena |
DKP1351 |
2086451 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Voleská Andrea |
KAM1456 |
2222807 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Kozlová Eliška |
SLA1350 |
2108863 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Collis Emma |
DKP1251 |
202233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Václavíková Anna |
SLA1151 |
2109686 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Sedláková Helena |
DKP1352 |
2118492 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Neškudlová Kateřina |
KAM1450 |
52122 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Večerková Klára |
DKP1452 |
2181307 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
2115715 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Výborná Barbora |
DKP1358 |
2086464 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Mordačíková Eva |
KAM1156 |
2051510 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Janečková Eliška |
DKP1453 |
8012873 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Benešová Ludmila |
FSP1151 |
2029157 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Malá Lucia |
DKP1357 |
2086455 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Nalezencová Tereza |
DOR1254 |
2111602 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
D10
1.88 km, 100 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Knýbelová Anna |
FSP1152 |
2000586 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Faltusová Julie |
DKP1260 |
2086457 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Havlíková Tereza |
DKP1166 |
2420008 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
8016029 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Uhlířová Eliška |
LBE1150 |
331238 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Čevelová Adéla |
RIC1150 |
52400 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Pecklová Laura |
DOR1150 |
2111611 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Tomešová Stella |
DKP1160 |
330608 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Súkupová Sára |
PGP1151 |
2144052 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Havlíková Zuzana |
DKP1167 |
2221458 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
2214530 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Reichelová Šárka |
0050004 |
2148132 |
|
BC |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2420066 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Neškudlová Anna |
KAM1152 |
52118 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Levinská Sofie |
DKP1259 |
2086458 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Tarešová Sofie |
DKP1165 |
2086459 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Rybecká Eliška |
ROZ1152 |
2092427 |
|
OK Roztoky |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Súkupová Anita |
PGP1352 |
2419862 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
8112161 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Bašusová Olga |
KAM1250 |
51561 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
D12
3.17 km, 130 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Herynková Lucie |
RIC0952 |
2112780 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Stará Magdalena |
FSP1051 |
2129210 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2419959 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2029181 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Michalíková Alžběta |
ZVO0953 |
8033262 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Jirousová Edita |
TAP1056 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Řehořková Ema |
DKP0956 |
2146031 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
8226392 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Sedmerová Nela |
ZVO0955 |
2135178 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DOR0956 |
8006772 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Schuhmeierová Alena |
ROZ0952 |
2420033 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kuiper Jana Simona |
VSP0953 |
0 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Burianová Žofie |
DKP1052 |
2124748 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Vaňková Barbora |
ROZ0959 |
2039125 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Tomanová Anežka |
0200001 |
2085631 |
|
KOB Tretra |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Fišerová Emma |
ZVO0956 |
2083401 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Geffertová Marta |
FSP1054 |
2092374 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
8330756 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Řepková Anna |
PGP1052 |
2134299 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
2148068 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Michalíková Klára |
ZVO0954 |
8033280 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Čelikovská Kateřina |
ROZ0950 |
2419943 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
8013954 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Lacinová Zuzana |
DKP1055 |
2129251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Uhlířová Marie |
LBE0950 |
2103787 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Uhlíková Augustina |
DKP1056 |
2144044 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Mikovcová Lucie |
TAP1057 |
2181288 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Vaněčková Anna |
TJP1050 |
2113500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
8005127 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
8061502 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:47:00 |
137 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Svatá Lucie |
PGP0952 |
8076032 |
C |
SK Praga |
D14
3.32 km, 130 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Houdková Kateřina |
ODV0752 |
2148164 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Honzáková Nelka |
JHB0851 |
7210807 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Syblíková Rozálie |
ODV0856 |
2419987 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2029170 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Herynková Klára |
RIC0758 |
8033253 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Matoušková Sára |
ODV0855 |
2420054 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Stará Žofie |
FSP0851 |
2029171 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
2143338 |
B |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
2148141 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
8042141 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
2127897 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Geffertová Agáta |
FSP0753 |
2029168 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Paldusová Nela |
PGP0855 |
2111750 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
8140916 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
8119755 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
8116730 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Zákoucká Barbora |
DKP0859 |
2086456 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Vondrová Eliška |
FSP0850 |
7200315 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Bublíková Klára |
TAP0752 |
8014519 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Čelikovská Tereza |
ROZ0750 |
2419924 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
8033261 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Mikovcová Magdalena |
TAP0858 |
2181339 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Vondrášková Kateřina |
KAM0858 |
2145641 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Votruba Hana |
TAP0855 |
2181309 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Dolejšová Josefína |
KAM0857 |
2138160 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
8226349 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
8005141 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Buková Hana |
ROU0750 |
2031369 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Mušková Amálie Anna |
DKP0759 |
336735 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Oliveriusová Anna |
DKL0851 |
2119205 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
8007179 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:51:00 |
141 |
Hüblová Agáta |
FSP0853 |
2029179 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
D16
4.41 km, 170 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Pelantová Martina |
RIC0550 |
8226419 |
A |
OB Říčany |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
2029178 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
8116728 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Gemperlová Eliška |
PGP0556 |
8226321 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Večerková Ema |
DKP0657 |
2419952 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
8226420 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
7210814 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Šimšová Pavla |
PGP0557 |
2090836 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
8226324 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Svobodová Julie |
FSP0651 |
2221470 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
8013908 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
A |
OB Říčany |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
8033259 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Volná Hana |
RIC0555 |
2148201 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Šáchová Magdalena |
DOR0659 |
2115079 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
8109422 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Baxová Kateřina |
LBE0651 |
2419974 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
D18
4.88 km, 220 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
8003663 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8517325 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
8004047 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2115077 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Švejdová Eliška |
ZVO0454 |
2125341 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Buková Anežka |
ROU0351 |
2059749 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2044900 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
8226361 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
D21L
6.76 km, 250 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Honzáková Jana |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Havelíková Kateřina |
PGP9256 |
8667999 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
8080833 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
8140929 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
8033272 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Surkova Polina |
PGP0157 |
8014405 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8045076 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
8516755 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
8240702 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
8648602 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Benešová Iva |
0350001 |
2057909 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
66 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
8116683 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
D21K
5.67 km, 180 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Kašparová Barbora |
SLA0251 |
2085001 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Čermáková Kateřina |
ROZ0150 |
2069045 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
8648575 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Klinkerová Magdaléna |
ROZ9950 |
7209448 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D35K
4.73 km, 170 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Herynková Irena |
RIC7750 |
2131184 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Izdná Petra |
DKP8051 |
2103714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Cooiman Markéta |
MKP8050 |
2260170 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Vaněčková Petra |
TJP7950 |
8000318 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Lacinová Hanka |
DKP7952 |
2111754 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Jakubská Jitka |
TAP8152 |
2124803 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Havlíková Barbora |
DKP8551 |
2086460 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Bublíková Zuzana |
TAP7751 |
2108884 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Pinkava Anna |
FSP8151 |
2029166 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Janečková Marketa |
0030001 |
8033270 |
|
PBK |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
TAP7756 |
2081363 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Čevelová Ivana |
RIC7853 |
2102678 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Vrbková Kateřina |
0400001 |
2057913 |
|
xx |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Hüblová Kateřina |
FSP7750 |
2000593 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Štoková Mariana |
DKP8158 |
9880 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
8003629 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Kolářová Petra |
0330001 |
237513 |
|
bez registrace |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Ptáčková Helena |
DKP7750 |
2419969 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Řepková Jana |
PGP7762 |
2126398 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Nováková Ivana |
DLP8150 |
2134291 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
D35L
5.64 km, 180 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Bartoňová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
2092410 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Baxová Irena |
LBE7951 |
2148217 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Voleská Alice |
KAM8050 |
2051530 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Vítečková Kateřina |
DKP7251 |
446360 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Siegerová Lucie |
TAP7552 |
51850 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
8042126 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D45L
5.36 km, 190 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2222801 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
8680329 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8226435 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Jandová Kateřina |
DKL7252 |
7207773 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Uhlířová Lada |
LBE7450 |
0 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Maříková Markéta |
FSP7351 |
2029177 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
8660563 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Vyšínská Michaela |
ODV7655 |
52890 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
D45K
3.93 km, 160 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Řeháková Jana |
DVP7351 |
1000451 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Buková Zdeňka |
ROU7051 |
2059753 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Daňková Daniela |
DKP7353 |
2134260 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
2143334 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Himmelová Marie |
KAM6952 |
51681 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Beranová Jana |
SLA7551 |
515052 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Protivová Monika |
TAP7651 |
2419962 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Jirkovská Kateřina |
0360001 |
2221454 |
|
.. |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
8014449 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Prylová Pavla |
TJP7550 |
8670462 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Raymond-Bertrandová Jana |
SLA7353 |
2109689 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
D55
4.73 km, 170 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
8116687 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Šámalová Hana |
OKP6151 |
502090 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
51756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D65
3.93 km, 160 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Benešová Zdeňka |
SOB5500 |
682653 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Jůzková Jaroslava |
SCP5250 |
49837 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
D75
2.76 km, 150 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
H10F
3.02 km, 110 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Šuster Jakub |
FSP1202 |
2221466 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Rippel Nikolas |
DKP1403 |
2224514 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Jakubský Filip |
TAP1304 |
2120646 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Hendrich Jáchym |
LOU1301 |
336701 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Hübl Hugo |
FSP1103 |
2000572 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Rybář Filip |
DKP1107 |
2067255 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hůlka Josef |
FSP1104 |
2221462 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Müller Robin |
DOR1304 |
2057924 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Čevela Marek |
RIC1300 |
52218 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Müller Filip |
DOR1303 |
2057922 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
8141006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Petráň Lukáš |
TAP1200 |
301357 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Šuster Jan |
FSP1101 |
2092382 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H10
2.06 km, 110 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Čížik Matyáš |
KAM1102 |
2057919 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Řehák Prokop |
PGP1203 |
2420053 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Míka Zbyněk |
DKP1301 |
2419920 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Protiva Mikuláš |
TAP1100 |
2029143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Poskočil Matouš |
DOR1107 |
2027042 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
8017720 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Voleský Viktor |
KAM1103 |
2102864 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Janeček Tomáš |
DKP1206 |
8648577 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Benda Daniel |
PGP1100 |
7207866 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Sedlář Prokop |
TAP1106 |
7205567 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Španěl Vít |
DOR1100 |
2125358 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
8516913 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Jetel Václav |
DOR1105 |
2039792 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Jakubský Pavel |
TAP1109 |
2120625 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
DKP1204 |
2029121 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Szárszoi Eduard |
DOR1203 |
2420051 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Kamenický Karel |
TAP1105 |
2134256 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Bartál Dan |
FSP1106 |
2000557 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Vaněk Lukáš |
ROZ1101 |
2029192 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
8008297 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H12
3.35 km, 140 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Kašpar Ladislav |
SLA1000 |
2099516 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Houdek Jakub |
ODV1006 |
2148160 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Bartoň Theodor |
FSP1100 |
2029180 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Knop Matěj |
FSP0905 |
2029182 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Oliverius Filip |
DKL1000 |
2127889 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Špalek Filip |
DKP0919 |
8024734 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Protiva Jan |
TAP0904 |
2419957 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Narendra Dominik |
MKP1000 |
2260174 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Kantůrek Tomáš |
DLP0902 |
2133918 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Gurecký Vojtěch |
TJP0900 |
2113488 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Neškudla Jan |
KAM1005 |
1418764 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Vozábal David |
PGP0904 |
2129227 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Zavadil Adam |
KAM0901 |
8004883 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2000603 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Homola Šimon |
DKL1001 |
2126358 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Bašus Ondřej |
KAM1004 |
8007178 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DOR1004 |
8003628 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Novák Adam |
DLP0901 |
2133917 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Čermák Vojtěch |
ROZ1002 |
2181308 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
2143374 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Rybář Matěj |
DKP0908 |
7201777 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Španěl Viktor |
DOR0901 |
2125356 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Hendrich Matyáš |
LOU1003 |
2419975 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
2148154 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Zavadil Štěpán |
KAM0902 |
2148177 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
8042137 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Jiroušek Štěpán |
DOR1102 |
51487 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
8014503 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Porsch Jan |
DOR0904 |
2111612 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
H14
4.40 km, 170 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Izdný Lukáš |
DKP0811 |
2086453 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Beneš Jan |
FSP0807 |
2029186 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
8109393 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Lacina Jan |
DKP0717 |
2126351 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Hrdý Kryštof |
TAP0912 |
2148203 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
8076039 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Sedlář Lumír |
TAP0810 |
8226359 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Pinkava Vojtěch |
FSP0806 |
2029196 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Šmíd František |
DKP0821 |
8328685 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
8005120 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Havlík Patrik |
DKP0819 |
8014555 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
8226363 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Daněk Jan |
DKP0713 |
2103722 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Günter Vincent |
FSP0701 |
2116495 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Večerka Vojtěch |
DKP0813 |
2039161 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
8670812 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
8116787 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Poskočil Tomáš |
DOR0707 |
2058508 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
8662280 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Peckl Kryštof |
DOR0806 |
8016300 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8116721 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Hůlka Jonáš |
SLA0701 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2148146 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
8226436 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Pelant Jan |
RIC0700 |
2060263 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Melichar Šimon |
DKP0708 |
1000461 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Karych Alexander |
DKP0812 |
2103750 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
8075984 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2141934 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Hejcman Jaroslav |
ROU0704 |
2139470 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Volný Ondřej |
RIC0807 |
2148148 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
8226356 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
8648614 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
8226412 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Baxa David |
LBE0800 |
8045205 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Weiss Hugo |
DKP0725 |
2125369 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Motyčka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
8014443 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Vaněček Jan |
TJP0800 |
8670805 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Klimeš Vincent |
FSP0808 |
2029197 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Jirous Erik |
TAP0705 |
8007181 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
H16
5.67 km, 180 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
8017713 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
8012037 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
8116815 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
8226376 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Kándl Matěj |
PGP0508 |
2102710 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Klepetko Adam |
FSP0601 |
2029189 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
8116782 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
8109398 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
8014485 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
2039206 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Jirásek Šimon |
ROZ0602 |
7948 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Červinka Lukáš |
FSP0603 |
2078487 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Kořistka Daniel |
DKP0614 |
51367 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
8670552 |
B |
OB Říčany |
H18
7.14 km, 240 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vyšínský Adam |
ODV0300 |
49610 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
H21K
5.98 km, 210 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
8656585 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2181301 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Švarc Lukáš |
JEN9001 |
8003645 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Lác Jan Ladislav |
DOR0103 |
7205018 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Švarc Tomáš |
JEN9603 |
8140908 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Beran Jakub |
DOR8700 |
7209367 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Los Jago |
DOR9801 |
2104700 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
8680616 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H21L
9.23 km, 270 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Brabec Tomáš |
LOU8400 |
8109333 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Fišer Jan |
0060001 |
2027041 |
|
T-Mapy |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Hejna Martin |
TAP8101 |
8022652 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Rybář Tomáš |
DKP8110 |
7800087 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
8662366 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
8659382 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Zátka Josef |
PVP0100 |
2079500 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hakl David |
0350002 |
2057910 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
45 |
Voleský Leoš |
KAM7900 |
2049553 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Postolka Jáchym |
DKL9900 |
888621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
8109323 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jirásek Kryštof |
ROZ0101 |
7944 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
8016297 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8076030 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Valach Marek |
TAP9703 |
442844 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
8140912 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
8482113 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
8090130 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
8014524 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Havelík Jaroslav |
PVP9000 |
8565 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
H35L
7.14 km, 240 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kamenický Jan |
TAP7900 |
8680588 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Kozel Jiří |
SLA8101 |
2108887 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Sebera Josef |
SFM8301 |
49442 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Burgr Richard |
MKP8402 |
336744 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Neškudla Jan |
KAM8000 |
8226404 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
8482120 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Doležal Martin |
PGP8100 |
1700081 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Klváček Aleš |
PTE8527 |
7207859 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
8011573 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
H35K
5.77 km, 190 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
8226368 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Havlík Tomáš |
DKP8607 |
2086461 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Hübl Karel |
FSP7802 |
2092388 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Škoch Jan |
0230002 |
2102695 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Jiroušek Pavel |
DOR7703 |
2104705 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Votruba Ondřej |
0460001 |
2057921 |
|
Praha 9 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Vaněček Jan |
TJP8000 |
8004120 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Súkup Jaroslav |
PGP7900 |
2029214 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
TAP7700 |
7701 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Kábrt Filip |
0340001 |
51473 |
|
OK Offie |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Starý Jan |
FSP7800 |
1450166 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H45L
6.60 km, 220 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Herynek Petr |
RIC7305 |
8004274 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
8226407 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
8069069 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
8013426 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Večerka Daniel |
0170001 |
7002605 |
|
NoWay |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Špalek Ondřej |
DKP7602 |
8022687 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Hruška Jan |
DOR7000 |
2125349 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Koliáš Čeněk |
DKP7102 |
2120848 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Uhlíř Patrik |
LBE7000 |
331179 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Koten Petr |
0320001 |
2001999 |
|
- |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Černý Daniel |
TAP7200 |
2103742 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
8180967 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Pračka Tomáš |
RIC7302 |
8116718 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Lacina Martin |
DKP7502 |
2129254 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
8670480 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Tolar Jan |
RIC7301 |
8226339 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Ouda Martin |
0120001 |
2129214 |
|
T5 kladno |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8005128 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Gemperle František |
MFP7102 |
8680580 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
8004051 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Končický Lukáš |
RIC7501 |
2127565 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Kohoutek Jan |
RIC7303 |
2096228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Hruška Peter |
0110001 |
2125321 |
|
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Španěl Ondřej |
DOR7100 |
2058506 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Jonáš Radek |
ZVO6901 |
515107 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Polívka Petr |
RIC7401 |
2073693 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:51:00 |
141 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
OB Říčany |
H45K
5.43 km, 170 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Štěp Adam |
PGP7407 |
2106876 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DOR7505 |
8119443 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Hladík Zdeněk |
DKP7401 |
2087701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
8076044 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
LOV7101 |
232429 |
C |
lepus.cz |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Klepetko David |
0450001 |
2129229 |
|
Šutri |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
2116468 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Svoboda Miroslav |
FSP7402 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
8226410 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Ptáček Josef |
DKP7204 |
2420028 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:47:00 |
137 |
Svatý Jakub |
PGP7610 |
8648611 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Mařík Karel |
FSP7200 |
2029172 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H55
5.77 km, 190 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Zavadil Pavel |
KAM6401 |
2148219 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
8680347 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Hric Jan |
MFP6300 |
515200 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Kořistka Libor |
EKP6300 |
51591 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
8033232 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
8014533 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Ledvina Tomáš |
0260001 |
2057904 |
|
Chrobkov |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Pliska Miloš |
PGP6304 |
420405 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
2222796 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
8116819 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
8014442 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H65
5.43 km, 170 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Janoušek Vladimír |
0070001 |
303913 |
|
Vlašim |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
8014450 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
8648556 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Toušek Miloslav |
MKP5000 |
51655 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
2221510 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Beneš Radovan |
SOB5600 |
682662 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Šámal Václav |
OKP5600 |
436401 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:41:00 |
71 |
John Vladimír |
DLP5500 |
8185555 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
8648617 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
8033205 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
H75
3.50 km, 140 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Novotný Jiří |
DKL4601 |
51621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
|
KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
T1
1.78 km, 100 m, 5 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kukačková Johana |
FSP1056 |
2260166 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
T2
2.19 km, 110 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Cichra Pavel |
TAP7401 |
2127555 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hošek Daniel |
0130001 |
2057903 |
|
GYMKC.cz |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hošek Ondřej |
DOR0606 |
2039783 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jirousová Eva |
TAP7653 |
442878 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kašparová Eva |
DOR7252 |
2111604 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Alena |
ZVO1153 |
2135175 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kuželková Marta |
0210001 |
2057902 |
|
bez klubu |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lang Marek |
0370004 |
2229846 |
|
*** |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Langová Ema |
0370003 |
2224531 |
|
*** |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Petra |
TAP7758 |
9527 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Kamila |
KAM7452 |
2118482 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pompachová Alexandra |
TAP7754 |
2133911 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Řeháková Karolina |
DVP0651 |
2057914 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slabá Daniela |
0380001 |
2057912 |
|
Šneci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Štěpánka |
0290001 |
2057908 |
|
-bez klubu |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štrossová Veronika |
DCE8250 |
7869 |
|
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Václavíková Amálie |
SLA0851 |
2109678 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Večerková Daniela |
0170002 |
2039145 |
|
NoWay |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbka Michal |
0400002 |
2057915 |
|
xx |
T3
3.25 km, 160 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
52889 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čechová Lenka |
SVS9050 |
2129212 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čechová Anna |
LBE9250 |
301549 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čermák Daniel |
0430001 |
2092409 |
|
FSP |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čížik Marek |
0480001 |
8410790 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Franz Jakub |
0470001 |
2771355 |
|
Franzovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrubá Veronika |
0100001 |
2080907 |
|
6YC |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrubý František |
0100002 |
2115729 |
|
6YC |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janeček Petr |
0270001 |
8226347 |
|
. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalinová Tereza |
0280001 |
2057905 |
|
Kalinová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kukačková Renata |
FSP7951 |
2124773 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Langová Karolína |
0370002 |
2224537 |
|
*** |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Langová Veronika |
0370001 |
2057911 |
|
*** |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikeszová Martina |
DKP8162 |
2118478 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mordačík Michal |
0040001 |
2057901 |
|
N/A |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pecklová Jarmila |
DOR7950 |
2111610 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poskočil Michal |
DOR0908 |
2027043 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poskočil Jan |
DOR7203 |
2050485 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poskočilová Jana |
DOR7755 |
2027045 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rakovec Michal |
SCP6901 |
1700085 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Reichel Tomáš |
0050003 |
2113413 |
|
BC |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Reichelová Monika |
0050002 |
2148243 |
|
BC |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Řehák Jiří |
DVP7401 |
361965 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
8028838 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šnejdar Ondřej |
PGP7712 |
2001953 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Švejdová Martina |
ZVO7453 |
2148129 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tejkl Jiří |
DOB7700 |
8226377 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomeš Radim |
0220001 |
331606 |
|
Pha 6 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tučný Jan |
0160001 |
2131195 |
|
Tučňáci OB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Týfová Radka |
0230001 |
2771914 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Uhlík Jan |
DKP6603 |
2144079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vobořilová Markéta |
0080001 |
301198 |
|
CZAR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vondra Tomáš |
FSP0500 |
2102774 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
T4
5.50 km, 180 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaněk Tomáš |
0080002 |
8667986 |
|
CZAR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2104694 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednářová Barbora |
0120002 |
2129186 |
|
T5 kladno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janík Pavel |
SOB6802 |
2090842 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janíková Martina |
SOB6750 |
2090841 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kindl Jiří |
RIC7901 |
2049633 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Knýbel Pavel |
0180001 |
51854 |
|
Kyblíci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kocur Tomáš |
ODV8900 |
2148168 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8471111 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lhotka Ondřej |
0250001 |
301409 |
|
Lhotkovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malý Jakub |
SVS9100 |
2129248 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Peckl Martin |
DOR7701 |
2111617 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pompach Petr |
TAP7801 |
9102143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Reichel Vít |
0050001 |
2148162 |
|
BC |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rücklová Alena |
VCB8150 |
2104583 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
TF
3.02 km, 110 m, 7 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Albrecht Jiří |
KAM1700 |
515491 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balga Daniel |
DKP1700 |
2029191 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balgová Aneta |
DKP1553 |
2039213 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
TAP1305 |
2222803 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Blažková Cecilie |
TAP0861 |
2222802 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brabec Diviš |
LOU1500 |
336701 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Collis Helena |
DKP1450 |
517704 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrušková Tereza |
DOR1451 |
2125343 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrušková Zuzana |
DOR1452 |
2058516 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kukačková Jana |
FSP1251 |
2260164 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matoušková Edita |
ODV1350 |
2148169 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Michalíková Stela |
ZVO1352 |
2214519 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Míka Štěpán |
DKP1504 |
8537 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Míková Martina |
DKP1752 |
2080948 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
2127539 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Narendra Adrian |
MKP1401 |
2260150 |
|
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
49546 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rakovec Pavel |
SCP1501 |
8014467 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skalka Jindřich |
LTU1500 |
2113047 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slabá Veronika |
KAM0955 |
2067243 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svárovská Sofie |
ROZ1053 |
2221457 |
|
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vondra Jaroslav |
FSP3300 |
51865 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbka Vilém |
0400003 |
2057916 |
|
xx |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbková Karolína |
0400004 |
2057918 |
|
xx |