D10L
2.40 km, 5 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:07:00 |
Hill Lucy |
SLA1550 |
2039807 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:10:00 |
Štolbová Lenka |
KNC1250 |
7260002 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:13:00 |
Müllerová Ludmila |
PGP1551 |
887608 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:16:00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:19:00 |
Müller Ronja |
STB1453 |
2032226 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
Melicharová Nina |
PHK1451 |
224919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D10
2.30 km, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
Gelnerová Karolína |
KRL1350 |
2126273 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:06:00 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
8154973 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:12:00 |
Müllerová Karla |
PGP1355 |
8028810 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:15:00 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:18:00 |
Súkupová Anita |
PGP1352 |
2419862 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:21:00 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
fenech louna |
0210007 |
1810537 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D12
2.90 km, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:10:00 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:13:00 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
980373 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:16:00 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:19:00 |
Šňupárková Barborka |
PGP1152 |
8066729 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:22:00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:25:00 |
Súkupová Sára |
PGP1151 |
2144052 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:28:00 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
301492 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D14
3.60 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:57:00 |
Di Stefano Silvia |
0030002 |
8091048 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
8034538 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:03:00 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
8030646 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:06:00 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:09:00 |
Cochey Apolline |
0380003 |
40538 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:15:00 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
8113491 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:21:00 |
Hill Daisy |
SLA0950 |
7210809 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:24:00 |
Arranz Candela |
0370004 |
8170509 |
|
|
11:27:00 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
8008299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:30:00 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
8076008 |
B |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:33:00 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:36:00 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:39:00 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:42:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D16
5.30 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
Pekárková Bára |
ONO0655 |
21263914 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:09:00 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:00 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102145 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:15:00 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:18:00 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D18
5.30 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:33:00 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
8033258 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:36:00 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:39:00 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
8014445 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:42:00 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:45:00 |
Pashchenko Kristina |
TJN0457 |
8014402 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:48:00 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:51:00 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:54:00 |
Szymanská Zuzana |
DKP0463 |
8014458 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:57:00 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D20
5.80 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
ROCHE HEÏDI |
0130005 |
8002406 |
|
|
10:09:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21E
8.60 km, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
Landovská Petra |
KAM9354 |
8102793 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:09:00 |
Kettner Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:15:00 |
Westin Emilie |
0440002 |
8221331 |
|
|
10:18:00 |
Kamenická Karolína |
ZTC9651 |
8656698 |
R |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:21:00 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:24:00 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:27:00 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:30:00 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
8013899 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
7770777 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:36:00 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:39:00 |
Leung Ka Ki |
0240001 |
9850726 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
Edman Erica |
ZBM9750 |
8199702 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21A
7.50 km, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:03:00 |
Šákrová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
8160186 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:06:00 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
8662323 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:09:00 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
8680299 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
10:12:00 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:15:00 |
Koubová Lenka |
ROU9554 |
8518325 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:18:00 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:21:00 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
8063089 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:27:00 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:30:00 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:33:00 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8087800 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:39:00 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
8648555 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:42:00 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
8013942 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:45:00 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
D21B
5.80 km, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:18:00 |
Huang Yiching |
0040001 |
8648704 |
|
|
10:21:00 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:24:00 |
Pérez Marta |
0370009 |
8291209 |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:33:00 |
Gallo Noelia |
0370010 |
8030107 |
|
|
10:36:00 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
8410806 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:39:00 |
Castro Carmen |
0370008 |
8040638 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
Hořejší Jana |
DKP9052 |
8947 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
8516755 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:48:00 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2027247 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 |
LE CAM Miti |
0250003 |
1446202 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:57:00 |
Gavela Alba |
0370007 |
7210995 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
8016301 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:03:00 |
Huang Minhuei |
0040004 |
1131787 |
|
|
11:06:00 |
Pokorná Kristýna |
EKP8351 |
52186 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:09:00 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
7522295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:15:00 |
Grundmannová Hana |
LTU9251 |
405975 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
D35A
5.60 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:08:00 |
Maiorescu Irina |
0520002 |
1100011 |
|
|
10:11:00 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
8107703 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:14:00 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:17:00 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
8154984 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:20:00 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:23:00 |
Herpin Florence |
0380001 |
8408684 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
8663139 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 |
Štoková Mariana |
DKP8158 |
9880 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:32:00 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
STB8650 |
8028926 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:35:00 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D35B
4.70 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:03:00 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:06:00 |
Bohuňková Veronika |
0400001 |
1459066 |
|
|
10:09:00 |
Hríbiková Andrea |
0490002 |
8004357 |
|
|
10:12:00 |
Šlajchrtová Terezka |
JES8651 |
8162831 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:18:00 |
Palmer Sandra |
0170002 |
7001275 |
|
|
10:21:00 |
Krejčiříková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
331476 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:24:00 |
Košíková Jana |
PBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:27:00 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
Hill Radka |
SLA8450 |
2039170 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:36:00 |
Marciniak Maria |
0260002 |
8000825 |
|
|
D40
5.20 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
Lišková Kateřina |
PHK8151 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
8410791 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:38:00 |
Zábranská Alena |
VCB7953 |
2118442 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
10:41:00 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
8033228 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
Rücklová Alena |
VCB8150 |
2104583 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:47:00 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:50:00 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:53:00 |
Salingerová Anna |
|
899160 |
|
|
10:56:00 |
Hrodková Markéta |
OPI7850 |
2039227 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:59:00 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8226435 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
Pávková Jana |
NEK7850 |
2111718 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:05:00 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:08:00 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:11:00 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
8201275 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:14:00 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:17:00 |
fenech sandrine |
0210006 |
2015560 |
|
|
11:20:00 |
Vacíková Jana |
TEP7950 |
7210928 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:23:00 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:26:00 |
Soukupová Andrea |
NEK7851 |
2145642 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:29:00 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
USK Praha |
D45A
4.70 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:45:00 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:48:00 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
CHC7751 |
8197778 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:57:00 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
8237724 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:00:00 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
8648627 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:03:00 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:06:00 |
MARQUES Sabine |
0050001 |
8001977 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
VIDAL PILAR |
0120003 |
1420073 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
Chuang Peichi |
0040002 |
8662075 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Marešová Marcela |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:18:00 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
8047130 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D45B
3.90 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
Hvězdová Dagmar |
SJC7656 |
8654569 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
Yang Wenfen |
0040007 |
1131781 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
Peňázová Iva |
0270001 |
446349 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:14:00 |
Linková Iva |
TUV6850 |
8061486 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:17:00 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
8003629 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:20:00 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
8042136 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:26:00 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:29:00 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D50
4.80 km, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:05:00 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:08:00 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:11:00 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
8022672 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:14:00 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:17:00 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:20:00 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
ROCHE CECILE |
0130003 |
8002127 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
Antoine Sophie |
0160001 |
7123457 |
|
|
10:29:00 |
Mičíková Lada |
SKM7250 |
8680394 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:32:00 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
8008273 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:41:00 |
CHAMPIGNY Laurence |
0070002 |
8211164 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
LE CAM Muriel |
0250001 |
1053536 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
BEAUVIR Laurence |
0230002 |
1997316 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:53:00 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:56:00 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
Pánková Martina |
0110002 |
2057961 |
|
|
11:02:00 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:05:00 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
8221278 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:11:00 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
8445304 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:14:00 |
Silvia Schneider-Schiess |
0010002 |
8662084 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
Hiršová Marcela |
TBM7079 |
8648605 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:26:00 |
Westin Lenka |
0440001 |
8006758 |
|
|
D55
4.60 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:48:00 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
8482089 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:51:00 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:54:00 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
8063055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:57:00 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
8660918 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:03:00 |
Servais Corinne |
0280002 |
8001082 |
|
|
11:06:00 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
Danihelová Janka |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:12:00 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:15:00 |
Bialožytová Pavla |
TRI6350 |
51446 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:18:00 |
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa |
0090002 |
8195640 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
8033691 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:24:00 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
Weststrom Cecilia |
0530003 |
7651103 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:33:00 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:36:00 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:39:00 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219240 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D60
4.30 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:58:00 |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
51152 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:01:00 |
Zelenková Lenka |
PHK6152 |
9920924 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
Choprix Noëlle |
0280003 |
8001083 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:10:00 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:13:00 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D65
3.90 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:09:00 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:12:00 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:15:00 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
8047142 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:21:00 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
8063069 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:24:00 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:27:00 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
8113525 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:33:00 |
Margit Jenei |
0190002 |
4660121 |
|
|
10:36:00 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:39:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D70
3.20 km, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:28:00 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:00 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
8113523 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:40:00 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
8448441 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D75
2.90 km, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:10:00 |
Bertram Lise |
0020003 |
239241 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10L
2.40 km, 5 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
Jalový Kryštof |
RBK1401 |
52015 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:43:00 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
Vacek Jan |
CHT1201 |
2212729 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:49:00 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:01:00 |
Skalka Jindřich |
LTU1500 |
2113047 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
Hájek Jan |
BBM1401 |
2127623 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:07:00 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:10:00 |
Stehlík Filip |
LPM1400 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10
2.30 km, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
Kopecký Mikuláš |
SJC1204 |
2080844 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
Soukup Ondřej |
NEK1201 |
8013491 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:45:00 |
Rykala Adam |
KRL1203 |
2017667 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:48:00 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
7300183 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 |
Liška Albert |
PHK1313 |
8005148 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H12
3.20 km, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:49:00 |
Mazzarese David |
TRT1100 |
8047195 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:52:00 |
Liška Viktor |
PHK1111 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:58:00 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:01:00 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:07:00 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:10:00 |
Haller Maxmilián |
KRL1102 |
8113532 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:13:00 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
7207856 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:16:00 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
PGP1004 |
766112 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
8285914 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:22:00 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
8461732 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:25:00 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:28:00 |
Cochey Célestin |
0380004 |
31740 |
|
|
H14
5.00 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
8410769 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
8515524 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:11:00 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:14:00 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:17:00 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
PGP0808 |
8648622 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:20:00 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:23:00 |
Otta Tobiáš |
BFM0903 |
2129255 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:26:00 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:32:00 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
8003598 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:35:00 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
8014451 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:38:00 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:41:00 |
Ferenc Martin |
0200002 |
2088832 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
8061440 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:47:00 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
8410778 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H16
7.50 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:04:00 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
Simonsson Botvid |
0530002 |
1960319 |
|
|
10:10:00 |
Maglia Šimon |
ONO0702 |
8022369 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:13:00 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:19:00 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
2129253 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:25:00 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
OPI0701 |
8077477 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:28:00 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 |
Vaníček Viktor |
JES0602 |
7210315 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:34:00 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H18
9.10 km, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:38:00 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:41:00 |
Skvortcov Yurii |
TJN0411 |
8409868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
10:47:00 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:50:00 |
CHAMPIGNY Olivier |
0070003 |
8002043 |
|
|
H20
9.40 km, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
Labarbe Angel |
0310001 |
8002018 |
|
|
11:06:00 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
8662326 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:09:00 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
8042121 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:12:00 |
Kubík Maximilián |
TUR0302 |
8100014 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21E
11.70 km, 24 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:07:00 |
Ferenc Aleš |
0200001 |
7207941 |
|
|
10:10:00 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:16:00 |
Vandeghinste Grégoire |
0410001 |
1281956 |
|
|
10:19:00 |
Di Stefano Marco Anselmo |
|
8010946 |
|
|
10:22:00 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
8016297 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:25:00 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:28:00 |
Gerber Csaba |
0620005 |
8090138 |
|
|
10:31:00 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8011036 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:34:00 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
ROCHE DAMIEN |
0130001 |
8131096 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:43:00 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:46:00 |
Tichý Tomáš |
SJH9201 |
8014563 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:49:00 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
8655449 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:55:00 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
ROCHE CORENTIN |
0130002 |
8002050 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:07:00 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:10:00 |
Šurgan Štefan |
TUR7900 |
8680573 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
Paul Rudi |
0390001 |
8462678 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
8651709 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:22:00 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21A
9.40 km, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:27:00 |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
8656565 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:30:00 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:33:00 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
8210813 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:45:00 |
Stehlík Petr |
ZTC7903 |
8515517 |
C |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
11:48:00 |
Hejna Martin |
TAP8101 |
8022652 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:51:00 |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
8270693 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:54:00 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21B
8.60 km, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:54:00 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8410802 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
Tsai Yachen |
0040003 |
1131777 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8557333 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
Samek Jakub |
VSP8800 |
1418767 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:06:00 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
Zelinka Jan |
LPU9405 |
207824 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:18:00 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:21:00 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:27:00 |
Huang Boyuan |
0040005 |
1131800 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
Eiselt Jan |
LTP8801 |
7208219 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:33:00 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:36:00 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
8012868 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:39:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
H35A
9.10 km, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:24:00 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:27:00 |
Torrejón Cesar |
0370011 |
8179106 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:36:00 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8445317 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:39:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
8119424 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:45:00 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:48:00 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:51:00 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2181301 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:54:00 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
8515523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H35B
8.20 km, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
Marciniak Tomasz |
0260001 |
8183121 |
|
|
10:04:00 |
Hríbik Miroslav |
0490001 |
8299901 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
Schellenberger Peter |
0630001 |
8119903 |
|
|
10:10:00 |
Šlajchrt Martin |
JES8500 |
8809 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:13:00 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
PBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H40
8.20 km, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:28:00 |
Stepanenko Sergiy |
PGP7902 |
1088801 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:34:00 |
Lehmann Karsten |
0480001 |
8076031 |
|
|
10:37:00 |
Perez Toni |
0170001 |
7212016 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:43:00 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:46:00 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:52:00 |
Zábranský Zdeněk |
VCB7803 |
2118443 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:55:00 |
fenech sylvain |
0210005 |
2015554 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
8107755 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:01:00 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
8013492 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:04:00 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
8003668 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:07:00 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
8010150 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
H45A
7.50 km, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:52:00 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:55:00 |
Gálus Igor |
LDC7302 |
7400074 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:58:00 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
8013426 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:01:00 |
Sabou Gabriel |
0520001 |
1006662 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
Hill Richard |
SLA7602 |
1150693 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:07:00 |
Andersson Håkan |
0470001 |
9741203 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:13:00 |
LOCHET Sébastien |
0050002 |
8001984 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
8454046 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:19:00 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:22:00 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:25:00 |
MARÍ Pau |
0120001 |
1393245 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
CHC7608 |
8210276 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:31:00 |
Cochey Benoit |
0380002 |
8270728 |
|
|
11:34:00 |
Souweine Gérald |
0350001 |
8004333 |
|
|
11:37:00 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:40:00 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:43:00 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
591019 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:46:00 |
CHAMPIGNY Laurent |
0070001 |
8081075 |
|
|
H45B
7.00 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
Otta Jakub |
BFM7603 |
8162871 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:05:00 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:08:00 |
Soukup Michal |
NEK7400 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:11:00 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
8035529 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
Delgado Francisco |
0370012 |
8090127 |
|
|
10:17:00 |
Zupan Gregor |
0080001 |
7210497 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
Frontela Angel |
0370003 |
8999666 |
|
|
10:23:00 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:26:00 |
Arranz Nicolás |
0370013 |
8670245 |
|
|
10:29:00 |
Vaníček Petr |
JES7500 |
8808 |
|
OK Rakovník |
10:32:00 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50
7.00 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:56:00 |
Struckmann Jens |
0090001 |
8270866 |
|
|
10:59:00 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:05:00 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:08:00 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
9889 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 |
Huang Chinchi |
0040006 |
9201526 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
8017400 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:17:00 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:20:00 |
Vinš Pavel |
DKL6900 |
8196089 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:23:00 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:26:00 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:29:00 |
Stefan Schwarzenberger |
0010001 |
8641466 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
LOV7101 |
232429 |
C |
lepus.cz |
11:35:00 |
BEAUVIR Yannick |
0230001 |
8061969 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
8656589 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:41:00 |
Greff Nicolas |
0360001 |
8003571 |
|
|
11:44:00 |
Müller Rico |
STB6400 |
8020222 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:47:00 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:50:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55A
6.80 km, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
995864 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:12:00 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:15:00 |
Sova Petr |
KSH6501 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:18:00 |
Florian Michal |
TBM6733 |
8410774 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:27:00 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:30:00 |
Dalos Attila |
0100001 |
8061445 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
Mercier Didier |
0220001 |
344772 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
7206531 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:39:00 |
Auermüller Vít |
ZBM6701 |
8076006 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:42:00 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:45:00 |
Di Stefano Gianluca |
0030001 |
8655408 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
Weiler Zsolt |
0100005 |
8640220 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
LE CAM Raphaël |
0250002 |
8224422 |
|
|
11:54:00 |
ROCHE LAURENT |
0130004 |
9110667 |
|
|
H55B
4.80 km, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:34:00 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
8013394 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:37:00 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
8008282 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:40:00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:46:00 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
8003657 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:49:00 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:55:00 |
Pataki Gabor |
|
8150091 |
|
|
H60
6.00 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:10:00 |
Francois Hueber |
0160002 |
7003209 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:16:00 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:00 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
8648613 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:22:00 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:28:00 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:31:00 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:34:00 |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
51153 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:37:00 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
2059757 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
legere pascal |
0570001 |
8030461 |
|
|
10:43:00 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:49:00 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:52:00 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:55:00 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:58:00 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 |
Formanko Dušan |
0110001 |
2099591 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:10:00 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:13:00 |
Simonsson Ansgar |
0530001 |
9610305 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
8680320 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:19:00 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:22:00 |
Bruylant Dominique |
0220002 |
8182129 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H65
5.60 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:47:00 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:50:00 |
József Bugár |
0190001 |
8447500 |
|
|
10:53:00 |
Vandeghinste Etienne |
0280004 |
8001085 |
|
|
10:56:00 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
2222824 |
C |
KBP Praha |
10:59:00 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:02:00 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
8660393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
8116819 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:08:00 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:11:00 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:14:00 |
Drobník Ivan |
VLI5601 |
8281250 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:17:00 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:20:00 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:23:00 |
Westin Kjell |
0440003 |
8051248 |
|
|
11:26:00 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
11:29:00 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:32:00 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
8303070 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H70
5.00 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:11:00 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
2221510 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:14:00 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:17:00 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
11:20:00 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:23:00 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:26:00 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:29:00 |
Novák Jan |
0540001 |
2085595 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:35:00 |
Magyar János |
0180002 |
448981 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
BARBIER GEORGES |
0280001 |
8001084 |
|
|
11:41:00 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
8140927 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:44:00 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
9101101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H75
4.40 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
Nielsen Søren Anders |
0020001 |
8143225 |
|
|
10:05:00 |
Otta Pavel |
JES4601 |
301666 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:08:00 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:14:00 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:17:00 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:20:00 |
Zánkay András |
0340001 |
8000995 |
|
|
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H80
4.40 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:44:00 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:47:00 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
7210063 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:50:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
2.30 km, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Beneš Lukáš |
ONO1500 |
8682 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
Bublová Matylda |
UOL1550 |
2045237 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:00:00 |
Dneboský Erik |
0550002 |
51348 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Kolaja Jaromír |
VLI1501 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
MARÍ MURIEL |
0120002 |
434642 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Marciniak Dorota i Tadeusz |
0260003 |
501142 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Mazzarese Aiden |
TRT1500 |
2148130 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:00:00 |
Metelková Tereza |
EKP1751 |
2075654 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:00:00 |
Mullis Elizabeth |
DKP1651 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Orin DaCruz |
0430002 |
232732 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:00:00 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
49546 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:00:00 |
Perez Ainara |
0170003 |
445752 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
Schimm Petr |
BSO8202 |
2067926 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
Schulhof Matěj |
TUR2020 |
8100 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
Sedláková Anna |
LIP1550 |
7207339 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
Vernerová Johanka |
VBM1451 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:00:00 |
Vernerová Zita |
VBM1651 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:00:00 |
Veselý Václav |
|
756220 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:00:00 |
Červák Lukáš |
|
7205564 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Šlajchrt Matěj |
JES1800 |
410780 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:00:00 |
Šlajchrtová Klára |
JES1950 |
301662 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
P
3.60 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Bruk Miroslav |
TRI6100 |
2214548 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:00:00 |
Bruková Jana |
TRI7150 |
7207881 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:00:00 |
Cichra Pavel |
TAP7401 |
2127555 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
Delgado Kira |
0370005 |
2045652 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Delgado Leire |
0370006 |
2045653 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Hájková Michaela |
BBM7750 |
53291 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:00:00 |
Hájková Klára |
BBM1050 |
2112737 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
10:00:00 |
Janoušek Vojtěch |
|
8662726 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Janoušková Barbora |
|
51718 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Jirošová Anna |
|
8420969 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Kozsuch Andrea |
|
911002 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Marková Marta |
ZBM7851 |
9201067 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:00:00 |
Rieglová Šárka |
|
8028800 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Ryppelová Monika |
TAP7850 |
2081357 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
Vaníčková Věra |
0560001 |
2115000 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Veselá Julie |
|
8051965 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
2102570 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:00:00 |
Zupan Romana |
0080002 |
1425101 |
|
|
TD
6.00 km, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Babický Jan |
|
8245050 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
Gergely Bugár |
0190003 |
8111103 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Malá Martina |
0320002 |
2148228 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Pohořalá Karolína |
ROU6850 |
2023951 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
Tučný Jan |
0320001 |
2131195 |
|
|
TK
4.00 km, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
0300001 |
8885 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Dneboský František |
0550001 |
7200582 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
51756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
2419985 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
Gösswein Judit |
0100006 |
307565 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Herter Laszlo |
|
46136 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Hlaváčová Mirka |
0430001 |
53247 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Hořejší Jan |
DKP8209 |
2771943 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Jireš František |
0140001 |
301639 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Keszthelyi Ildikó |
0180001 |
448960 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Ludvig Ágnes |
0100004 |
45375 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Ludvig István |
0100003 |
45376 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Lác Jan Ladislav |
DOR0103 |
7205018 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
Pohořalá Anna |
ROU9954 |
2023953 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
8014467 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
Trdá Iva |
KPY5850 |
2059735 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
Varga János |
0100002 |
46111 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Vých Luboš |
SRK7300 |
2095976 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
Zierhut Antonín |
LCV7100 |
253146 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
Škrlová Hana |
KRL6951 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |