Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech - E1

Datum:
28.08.2015
Místo konání:
Mikuleč
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Lenner Miroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Víchová Ladislava - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Lučan Vladimír - R3
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55B     D55C     D65B     H10N     H10C     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55B     H55C     H65B     H75B     HDR     OPEN     P    
D10N
2.40 km, 10 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice 21:24
2. Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:22 + 0:58
3. Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 23:45 + 2:21
4. Haasová Klára LPU0655 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:45 + 3:21
5. Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 C OK Jilemnice 25:19 + 3:55
6. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:17 + 4:53
7. Kundratová Eva JZL0950 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 31:06 + 9:42
8. Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:58 + 10:34
9. Housková Barbora DOR0655 C OK Dobříš 32:57 + 11:33
10. Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 C OK Dobříš 33:36 + 12:12
11. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 36:43 + 15:19
12. Oujeská Simona ADA0551 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 37:57 + 16:33
13. Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:04 + 17:40
Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
Výchová Veronika KOR0550 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí DISK
D10C
2.10 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Batani Valentina TZL0551 C SKOB Zlín 19:42
2. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 19:44 + 0:02
3. Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 C SK Studenec 20:25 + 0:43
4. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:42 + 1:00
5. Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:44 + 1:02
6. Novotná Michaela TUR0551 C OOB TJ Turnov 21:16 + 1:34
7. Batani Valeria TZL0550 C SKOB Zlín 21:34 + 1:52
8. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 22:55 + 3:13
9. Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 23:23 + 3:41
10. Hrubá Klára JPV0579 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 23:24 + 3:42
11. Pišová Adéla LCE0551 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 23:25 + 3:43
12. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698 C Magnus Orienteering 23:33 + 3:51
13. Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:03 + 5:21
14. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 25:15 + 5:33
15. Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 C Magnus Orienteering 26:53 + 7:11
16. Matečná Sofie JPV0567 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 27:22 + 7:40
17. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 28:42 + 9:00
18. Novotná Barbora TUR0552 C OOB TJ Turnov 29:20 + 9:38
19. Ondruchová Anna ASU0699 C Magnus Orienteering 35:10 + 15:28
D12A
3.30 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:07
2. Karlová Anna JIL0352 B OK Jilemnice 36:35 + 1:28
3. Pušová Bára LPU0357 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:01 + 9:54
4. Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:45 + 13:38
5. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B OK Dobříš 61:02 + 25:55
6. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 B OK Dobříš 69:02 + 33:55
Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B OK Dobříš DISK
D12B
2.50 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bártová Adéla LPU0353 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:14
2. Vorlová Eva ASU0499 C Magnus Orienteering 37:36 + 6:22
3. Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 C OK Jilemnice 39:05 + 7:51
4. Rotková Markéta 5HC0451 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček 42:41 + 11:27
5. Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice 43:49 + 12:35
6. Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C OK Jilemnice 43:50 + 12:36
7. Vlašaná Michaela DOR0452 C OK Dobříš 44:56 + 13:42
8. Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B Magnus Orienteering 48:42 + 17:28
9. Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 53:43 + 22:29
10. Blažková Simona ASU0498 C Magnus Orienteering 54:06 + 22:52
11. Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 70:47 + 39:33
12. Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C OK Dobříš 86:19 + 55:05
D14A
3.60 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:26
2. Kubíčková Iva ZAM0151 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 33:49 + 3:23
3. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:15 + 3:49
4. Korpasová Lucie LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 37:36 + 7:10
5. Kovářová Jana CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 38:14 + 7:48
6. Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 38:37 + 8:11
7. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 B SK Studenec 38:54 + 8:28
8. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 B K.O.B. Choceň 42:06 + 11:40
9. Linková Lucie TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov 42:53 + 12:27
10. Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka 44:45 + 14:19
11. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:05 + 14:39
12. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 C K.O.B. Choceň 46:44 + 16:18
13. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš 48:20 + 17:54
14. Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 60:30 + 30:04
D14B
2.80 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 C OOB TJ Turnov 35:50
2. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 B SOK TJ Turnov 38:13 + 2:23
3. Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C OK Jilemnice 40:04 + 4:14
4. Weberová Adéla PHK0155 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:05 + 6:15
5. Dvořáková Anna JIL0154 C OK Jilemnice 46:00 + 10:10
6. Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 C Magnus Orienteering 46:47 + 10:57
7. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:40 + 12:50
8. Sadílková Iva VIC0151 C OB Vizovice 66:33 + 30:43
D16B
3.70 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:35
2. Peterová Jana LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:23 + 5:48
3. Cych Agnieszka 17P0051 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 34:33 + 5:58
4. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:18 + 7:43
5. Bruková Magda TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec 36:53 + 8:18
6. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:46 + 9:11
7. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A K.O.B. Choceň 37:55 + 9:20
8. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:58 + 10:23
9. Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 A SKOB Zlín 40:17 + 11:42
10. Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering 40:23 + 11:48
11. Čechová Klára AOP9951 A Orientační Běh Opava 42:01 + 13:26
12. Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering 42:46 + 14:11
13. Hápová Petra PHK0051 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:32 + 15:57
14. Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:24 + 16:49
15. Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 45:29 + 16:54
16. Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 47:08 + 18:33
17. Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B OK Jihlava 48:33 + 19:58
18. Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš 49:14 + 20:39
19. Ciesiółka Katarzyna 17P0050 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 53:38 + 25:03
20. Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:06 + 25:31
21. Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:07 + 25:32
22. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 B OOB TJ Turnov 59:46 + 31:11
23. Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 62:30 + 33:55
24. Piwko Gabiela 88P0050 C MKS Jelenia Góra 62:47 + 34:12
25. Mokrá Michaela ABM0063 C KOB Moira Brno 70:37 + 42:02
26. Vacková Anna CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast 76:32 + 47:57
27. Müllerová Erika OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 80:45 + 52:10
Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK
D18B
4.10 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:18
2. Čechová Tereza SJI9852 A OK Jihlava 32:33 + 0:15
3. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 34:31 + 2:13
4. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:39 + 4:21
5. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 A OOB TJ Turnov 37:10 + 4:52
6. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec 39:31 + 7:13
7. Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering 39:49 + 7:31
8. Kostrzewska Justyna 17P9853 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 41:20 + 9:02
9. Linková Alena TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov 42:08 + 9:50
10. Zięba Emilia 17P9850 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 42:15 + 9:57
11. Smrčková Dominika KSU9799 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 43:58 + 11:40
12. Korpasová Tereza LBM9898 A TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 45:55 + 13:37
13. Vlachová Kateřina KON9898 B KOB Konice 49:39 + 17:21
14. Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 51:08 + 18:50
15. Mądra Paulina 17P9852 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 54:56 + 22:38
16. Habigerová Jana KSU9888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 57:21 + 25:03
D21A
5.50 km, 45 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9348
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 R OOB TJ Turnov 42:37 9497
2. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:08 + 0:31 9385
3. Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 44:10 + 1:33 9162
4. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:17 + 2:40 8921
5. Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:47 + 4:10 8597
6. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:19 + 4:42 8482
7. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:29 + 4:52 8446
8. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 47:54 + 5:17 8356
9. Drągowska Maria 23PXX01 C OK!Sport 48:01 + 5:24
10. Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:21 + 6:44 8043
11. Koderičová Tereza PHK9666 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:30 + 7:53 7795
12. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 50:43 + 8:06 7748
13. Valachová Martina LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:52 + 9:15 7500
14. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 52:31 + 9:54 7360
15. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:58 + 11:21 7047
16. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:30 + 11:53 6932
17. Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:38 + 13:01 6687
18. Novotná Klára PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:44 + 14:07 6449
19. Karbowiak Iga 17P9550 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 57:03 + 14:26
20. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 A SK Praga 60:17 + 17:40 5683
21. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč 64:46 + 22:09 4715
22. Procházková Marie SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava 75:37 + 33:00 2373
23. Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 75:49 + 33:12 2330
24. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka 90:47 + 48:10 0
Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice DISK 0
Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 C Magnus Orienteering DISK 0
D21B
4.20 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5319
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 39:28 5445
2. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 40:53 + 1:25 5259
3. Šádková Martina PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:56 + 1:28 5252
4. Vítková Lucie PTI9474 C Sportovní klub Ptení 42:28 + 3:00 5051
5. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 45:19 + 5:51 4676
6. Ebnerová Eva KON8277 C KOB Konice 47:43 + 8:15 4360
7. Habigerová Radka KSU9559 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 56:32 + 17:04 3200
8. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 57:20 + 17:52 3095
9. Šmídová Stanislava CHT8751 C OOB SK Chrast 57:55 + 18:27 3018
10. Izydorczyk Urszula 88P9650 C MKS Jelenia Góra 63:13 + 23:45
11. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:48 + 26:20 1981
12. Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 67:38 + 28:10 1740
Binková Jana CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast DISK 0
Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK 0
D21C
3.30 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2289
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 35:30
2. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko 37:43 + 2:13 2506
3. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 38:24 + 2:54 2468
4. Hrušková Kristýna ZBM9156 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 48:52 + 13:22 1893
5. Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:35 + 15:05 1799
6. Tesařová Eva RBK9253 C SK Radioklub Blansko 58:17 + 22:47 1376
Oujeská Lenka ADA7654 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov DISK 0
D35B
4.10 km, 35 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Samková Renáta PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:25
2. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 41:30 + 1:05
3. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk 41:55 + 1:30
4. Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 43:20 + 2:55
5. Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:22 + 2:57
6. Batani Hana TZL7351 C SKOB Zlín 43:38 + 3:13
7. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 44:58 + 4:33
8. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 45:00 + 4:35
9. Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 45:30 + 5:05
10. Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C OK Dobříš 45:44 + 5:19
11. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:13 + 5:48
12. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice 46:46 + 6:21
13. Fukátková Miroslava VIC7658 C OB Vizovice 48:47 + 8:22
14. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:05 + 8:40
15. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:11 + 9:46
16. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 51:08 + 10:43
17. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:00 + 15:35
18. Kundratová Jana JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 56:33 + 16:08
19. Kurfürstová Irena TZL8091 C SKOB Zlín 56:55 + 16:30
20. Forstereviczová Jana DOR7653 C OK Dobříš 60:41 + 20:16
21. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 80:14 + 39:49
MS Křivdová Lenka 2PC1350 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 45:36 + 5:11
D35C
3.10 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 33:16
2. Kubecová Jana STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 39:17 + 6:01
3. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 39:37 + 6:21
4. Kroutilová Eva ZBM7861 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 40:48 + 7:32
5. Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 44:42 + 11:26
6. Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:33 + 12:17
7. Ježková Romana JIL7552 C OK Jilemnice 46:08 + 12:52
8. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:30 + 14:14
9. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 47:38 + 14:22
10. Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:09 + 14:53
11. Švancárová Helena KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 48:29 + 15:13
12. Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 49:53 + 16:37
13. Stauchová Iva 3LC7450 C Lipence 50:10 + 16:54
14. Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C OK Dobříš 50:34 + 17:18
15. Černá Petra ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 52:24 + 19:08
16. Lorencová Marcela DOR7752 C OK Dobříš 52:34 + 19:18
17. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 53:37 + 20:21
18. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:28 + 21:12
19. Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 56:15 + 22:59
20. Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 56:20 + 23:04
21. Štáblová Michaela KSU7787 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 57:17 + 24:01
22. Procházková Martina SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 62:47 + 29:31
23. Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 C Magnus Orienteering 68:32 + 35:16
D45B
3.70 km, 30 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 35:44
2. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 38:44 + 3:00
3. Čechová Zuzana SJI6951 C OK Jihlava 39:36 + 3:52
4. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C SKOB Havířov 40:27 + 4:43
5. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 41:15 + 5:31
6. Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:16 + 5:32
7. Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:14 + 6:30
8. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 42:18 + 6:34
9. Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:11 + 8:27
10. Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:41 + 9:57
11. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno 46:05 + 10:21
12. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 47:53 + 12:09
13. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 C VZA Žilina 48:15 + 12:31
14. Perner Heda 65AXX01 C ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 54:25 + 18:41
15. Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering 54:54 + 19:10
16. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C SKOB Havířov 58:39 + 22:55
17. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 58:40 + 22:56
18. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 59:37 + 23:53
19. Novotná Iva SHK6151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:09 + 24:25
20. Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C SKOB Zlín 61:27 + 25:43
21. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Havířov 62:42 + 26:58
22. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:18 + 28:34
23. Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 72:23 + 36:39
24. Kukolová Alena LCE6651 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 76:15 + 40:31
D45C
2.90 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:18
2. Kulová Jana VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk 35:55 + 0:37
3. Syslová Iva TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč 39:04 + 3:46
4. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 40:48 + 5:30
5. Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 41:24 + 6:06
6. Dragowska Marzena 23PXX02 C OK!Sport 43:43 + 8:25
7. Strachotová Eva ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering 45:02 + 9:44
8. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:40 + 10:22
9. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 49:55 + 14:37
10. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 53:01 + 17:43
11. Felklová Jarmila 47C6050 C ASPV OA Šumperk 55:53 + 20:35
12. Jaklová Olga LTU6751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 59:48 + 24:30
13. Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk 61:06 + 25:48
14. Bürgerová Kateřina LPU6755 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:37 + 26:19
Nentvichová Romana DOR6651 C OK Dobříš DISK
D55B
3.10 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 29:04
2. Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 34:51 + 5:47
3. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 36:25 + 7:21
4. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:50 + 8:46
5. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:17 + 11:13
6. Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:17 + 12:13
7. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice 41:24 + 12:20
8. Janská Iva LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 42:32 + 13:28
9. Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 44:27 + 15:23
10. Štáblová Jitka HSU5350 C Horizont klub Šumperk 47:05 + 18:01
11. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 47:53 + 18:49
12. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 48:18 + 19:14
13. Jansová Alena CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast 49:16 + 20:12
D55C
2.00 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 27:52
2. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc 28:01 + 0:09
3. Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:27 + 4:35
4. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:05 + 5:13
5. Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč 35:15 + 7:23
6. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 36:09 + 8:17
7. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 37:42 + 9:50
8. Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:48 + 9:56
9. Nováková Jana NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka 40:02 + 12:10
10. Wróblewska Bogna 23PXX03 C OK!Sport 41:32 + 13:40
11. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 43:31 + 15:39
12. Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 51:00 + 23:08
D65B
2.10 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:42
2. Slámová Hana TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:12 + 3:30
3. Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 32:04 + 5:22
4. Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 33:45 + 7:03
5. Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:47 + 9:05
6. Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 39:51 + 13:09
7. Bogdálková Věra LBM4858 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 40:41 + 13:59
8. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:54 + 15:12
9. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 52:01 + 25:19
Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
H10N
2.40 km, 10 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 22:41
2. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 23:29 + 0:48
3. Šneider Kvido ASU0749 C Magnus Orienteering 24:59 + 2:18
4. Riessler Štěpán OTK0500 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 25:52 + 3:11
5. Oujeský Lukáš ADA0504 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 26:11 + 3:30
6. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš 26:14 + 3:33
7. Sork Dominik BOR0549 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:46 + 4:05
8. Španěl Filip DOR0704 C OK Dobříš 30:10 + 7:29
9. Navrátil Pavel ASU0747 C Magnus Orienteering 38:02 + 15:21
10. Oujeský Dan ADA0701 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 43:54 + 21:13
11. Greschner Adam ASU0547 C Magnus Orienteering 50:06 + 27:25
12. Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 59:41 + 37:00
H10C
2.20 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 18:49
2. Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 21:47 + 2:58
3. Juška Michal LPU0504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:05 + 3:16
4. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 25:03 + 6:14
5. Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 C OOB Třebíč 25:49 + 7:00
6. Strýček Jan ADA0503 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 29:01 + 10:12
7. Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 C OK Dobříš 29:21 + 10:32
8. Votoček Michal JIL0601 C OK Jilemnice 29:44 + 10:55
9. Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0509 C OK Dobříš 29:48 + 10:59
10. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 30:16 + 11:27
11. Sucharda Tomáš JIL06XX C OK Jilemnice 31:42 + 12:53
12. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 33:37 + 14:48
13. Španěl Benedikt DOR0508 C OK Dobříš 34:21 + 15:32
14. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 34:22 + 15:33
15. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 34:47 + 15:58
16. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 C SK LOB Nová Paka 35:10 + 16:21
17. Novák Matyáš CTB0601 C SK OB Chotěboř 35:47 + 16:58
18. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 43:49 + 25:00
19. Pekárek Martin RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko 45:04 + 26:15
Zlesák Matyáš CHT0601 C OOB SK Chrast DISK
H12A
3.60 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Milán Jakub TBM0411 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:16
2. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 33:17 + 3:01
3. Krpata Michal LPU0403 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:19 + 11:03
4. Lička Adam VBM0301 B VSK Mendelu Brno 42:36 + 12:20
5. Waněk Hubert VRL0302 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 42:44 + 12:28
6. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:40 + 13:24
7. Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 45:36 + 15:20
7. Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 45:36 + 15:20
9. Kolář Šimon HOR0400 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 46:00 + 15:44
10. Beneš Jindřich KON0404 C KOB Konice 46:45 + 16:29
11. Sędłak Michał 23PXX04 C OK!Sport 46:47 + 16:31
12. Čech Vít AOP0302 B Orientační Běh Opava 49:34 + 19:18
13. Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:45 + 20:29
14. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 B OK Dobříš 51:29 + 21:13
15. Štábl Adam KSU0401 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 53:04 + 22:48
16. Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka 54:21 + 24:05
17. Juška Jiří LPU0304 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:56 + 24:40
18. Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 55:57 + 25:41
19. Fencl Jáchym LPU0301 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:24 + 27:08
20. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 C KOB TRETRA Praha 57:59 + 27:43
21. Haas Filip LPU0401 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:44 + 31:28
22. Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 62:59 + 32:43
23. Haltof Adam TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec 65:08 + 34:52
24. Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B OOB SK Chrast 65:34 + 35:18
25. Fajfer Filip NPA0401 C SK LOB Nová Paka 83:05 + 52:49
H12B
2.80 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:04
2. Štábl Patrik KSU0606 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 33:56 + 2:52
3. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:47 + 6:43
4. Jończy Jakub 88P0300 C MKS Jelenia Góra 42:54 + 11:50
5. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:28 + 12:24
6. Bartášek Tomáš ASU0447 C Magnus Orienteering 49:49 + 18:45
7. Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:26 + 22:22
8. Švestka Jakub KVS0303 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 62:03 + 30:59
9. Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C OK Dobříš 65:41 + 34:37
10. Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš 66:43 + 35:39
11. Španěl Vojtěch DOR0407 C OK Dobříš 78:44 + 47:40
Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H14A
4.30 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 33:35
2. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 35:38 + 2:03
3. Milán Tomáš TBM0111 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:43 + 4:08
4. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:10 + 4:35
5. Macek Ondřej LPU0209 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:01 + 11:26
6. Šafář Martin KSU0105 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 48:56 + 15:21
7. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:16 + 18:41
8. Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:34 + 21:59
9. Andrzejewski Milosz 88PXX01 C MKS Jelenia Góra 56:34 + 22:59
10. Kruk Wojciech 88P0100 C MKS Jelenia Góra 57:48 + 24:13
11. Kligl Radim TBM0103 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:30 + 25:55
12. Kundrata Jan JZL0201 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 64:01 + 30:26
13. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:18 + 30:43
14. Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:05 + 37:30
15. Pelánek Ondřej TBM0107 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:57 + 43:22
16. Hamet Petr DOR0202 C OK Dobříš 107:09 + 73:34
H14B
3.30 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 34:40
2. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice 37:48 + 3:08
3. Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B OK Jilemnice 38:15 + 3:35
4. Burket Vojtěch JIL0105 C OK Jilemnice 46:05 + 11:25
5. Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 46:47 + 12:07
6. Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 B OK Jilemnice 49:01 + 14:21
7. Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 B OK Jilemnice 50:18 + 15:38
8. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C SKOB Havířov 52:09 + 17:29
9. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:17 + 17:37
10. Hecl František KSU0201 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 56:37 + 21:57
11. Němec Ondřej VBM0102 C VSK Mendelu Brno 66:44 + 32:04
Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný DISK
H16B
4.60 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 33:48
2. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:07 + 0:19
3. Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 35:46 + 1:58
4. Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 36:08 + 2:20
5. Horčička Vít UOL9919 A SK UP Olomouc 37:00 + 3:12
6. Hlaváč Ondřej TBM9901 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:24 + 3:36
7. Čech Petr SJI0001 A OK Jihlava 43:23 + 9:35
8. Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 43:31 + 9:43
9. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov 44:21 + 10:33
10. Gedeon Dominik KSU9900 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 45:05 + 11:17
11. Mikołaj Krawczynski 17P2000 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 46:47 + 12:59
12. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A OOB TJ Turnov 48:30 + 14:42
13. Müller Jonáš KSU9906 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 49:12 + 15:24
14. Koudelka Tomáš SJH0003 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 50:33 + 16:45
15. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:32 + 18:44
16. Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B KOB Konice 52:34 + 18:46
17. Ledniowski Filip 17P0002 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 52:47 + 18:59
18. Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B OK Jilemnice 54:20 + 20:32
19. Czapliński Jakub 17P0001 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 55:37 + 21:49
20. Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava 57:15 + 23:27
21. Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 57:46 + 23:58
22. Hůlek Matěj PHK9904 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:09 + 32:21
23. Hajný Vojtěch JIL9902 C OK Jilemnice 68:07 + 34:19
24. Ondráček Radek KSU9933 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 68:35 + 34:47
25. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:48 + 35:00
26. Hybeš David CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast 81:55 + 48:07
27. Ježek Vít JIL99XX C OK Jilemnice 83:00 + 49:12
28. Procházka Jakub SOP9903 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 86:51 + 53:03
29. Bürger Matěj LPU0009 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 88:21 + 54:33
30. Sedlář Jan TBM0010 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 89:01 + 55:13
31. Perner Martin 65AXX02 C ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 109:18 + 75:30
Rosłaniec Mateusz 17P0000 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw DISK
MS Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:12 + 6:24
H18B
5.60 km, 50 m, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 38:34
2. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:36 + 0:02
3. Bořil Jan SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 39:43 + 1:09
4. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 41:09 + 2:35
5. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 42:28 + 3:54
6. Okarma Jacek 17P9800 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 43:03 + 4:29
7. Sosenko Szymon 17P9801 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 45:56 + 7:22
8. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:03 + 11:29
9. Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:45 + 13:11
10. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 52:07 + 13:33
11. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A OK Jihlava 55:51 + 17:17
12. Lubak Mateusz 17P9802 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 58:11 + 19:37
13. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 C OK Dobříš 65:55 + 27:21
14. Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 A Magnus Orienteering 67:36 + 29:02
15. Domogawa Marcel 88PXX02 C MKS Jelenia Góra 71:42 + 33:08
16. Burket Tomáš JIL9805 C OK Jilemnice 72:12 + 33:38
17. Lucerski Maciej 88P9700 C MKS Jelenia Góra 73:38 + 35:04
18. Švestka Vít KVS9700 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín 85:45 + 47:11
H21A
6.80 km, 55 m, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8862
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Horák Patrik TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov 42:18 8981
2. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:38 + 0:20 8912
3. Čermák Jan LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:41 + 1:23 8695
4. Prášil Marek SJI7313 R OK Jihlava 44:25 + 2:07 8543
5. Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:04 + 2:46 8409
6. Horvát Petr ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering 46:58 + 4:40 8016
7. Zbranek Roman ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering 47:20 + 5:02 7940
8. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 47:38 + 5:20 7878
9. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 47:55 + 5:37 7820
10. Horáček Petr PHK9602 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:52 + 6:34 7623
11. Turczer Petr KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 49:43 + 7:25 7448
12. Luštický Martin TUR8700 R OOB TJ Turnov 49:47 + 7:29 7434
13. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:29 + 8:11 7289
14. Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 50:57 + 8:39 7193
15. Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 C MKS Jelenia Góra 51:11 + 8:53
16. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 51:42 + 9:24 7038
17. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:14 + 9:56 6927
18. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 52:30 + 10:12 6872
19. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 C OOB TJ Turnov 52:35 + 10:17 6855
20. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 52:49 + 10:31 6807
21. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 R SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 53:25 + 11:07 6683
22. Novák Pavel CTB7001 C SK OB Chotěboř 53:47 + 11:29 6607
23. Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering 54:02 + 11:44 6555
24. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:38 + 13:20 6224
25. Grzegorz Wróblewski 23PXX05 C OK!Sport 55:49 + 13:31
26. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 56:31 + 14:13 6042
27. Cahel Marek LCE8803 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 56:36 + 14:18 6025
28. Jalový Vlastimil RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko 57:06 + 14:48 5921
29. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 57:08 + 14:50 5914
30. Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 57:17 + 14:59 5883
31. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 57:45 + 15:27 5787
32. Slíva Jan LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 58:29 + 16:11 5635
33. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C K.O.B. Choceň 59:00 + 16:42 5529
34. Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:06 + 16:48 5508
35. Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč 61:41 + 19:23 4974
36. Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 62:06 + 19:48 4888
37. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:24 + 20:06 4826
38. Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:43 + 20:25 4760
39. Křivda Martin CHC9501 R K.O.B. Choceň 64:34 + 22:16 4378
40. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 64:48 + 22:30 4330
41. Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 65:11 + 22:53 4250
42. Podsiadly Mateusz 17P9500 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 67:49 + 25:31
43. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 67:56 + 25:38 3682
44. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 69:22 + 27:04 3386
45. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 73:45 + 31:27 2479
Nečas Tomáš TZL8801 C SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
Nowak Maciej 88P9601 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Panovec Jan VIC8931 C OB Vizovice DISK 0
Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK 0
Fiala Martin TTR8801 C OOB Třebíč DISK 0
Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DISK 0
H21B
5.10 km, 55 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6645
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C KOB Moira Brno 35:55 7148
2. Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering 39:58 + 4:03 6455
3. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 40:41 + 4:46 6332
4. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C OOB Třebíč 40:54 + 4:59 6295
5. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast 40:57 + 5:02 6287
6. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 45:23 + 9:28 5529
7. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C KOB Moira Brno 46:11 + 10:16 5392
8. Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 47:40 + 11:45 5138
9. Trávníček Jan UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc 51:09 + 15:14 4542
10. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 51:14 + 15:19 4528
11. Seitler Milan ASU9148 C Magnus Orienteering 52:37 + 16:42 4292
12. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 55:02 + 19:07 3878
13. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 55:10 + 19:15 3856
14. Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C OK Jilemnice 55:20 + 19:25 3827
15. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 55:45 + 19:50 3756
16. Culka Josef JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 55:46 + 19:51 3753
17. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Havířov 59:02 + 23:07 3194
18. Mutina Václav BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 71:15 + 35:20 1105
19. Lehár Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:34 + 42:39 0
Vašíček Michal ABM8908 C KOB Moira Brno DISK 0
H21C
4.00 km, 30 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4222
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 30:09 4550
2. Bubela Tomáš KVS8100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 33:39 + 3:30 4098
3. Kysilko Zdeněk CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast 34:17 + 4:08 4016
4. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 37:18 + 7:09 3627
5. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:50 + 9:41 3300
6. Tejkal Jan ADA8110 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 40:23 + 10:14 3229
7. Vlach Jan JPV8237 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 40:58 + 10:49 3153
8. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:21 + 28:12 909
9. Kopic Jiří JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 66:27 + 36:18 0
10. Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 C Magnus Orienteering 80:06 + 49:57 0
H35B
5.20 km, 50 m, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc 40:25
2. Ciesiółka Sebastian 17P7500 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 41:40 + 1:15
3. Sobczyński Kalikst 17P7100 C WKS ľląsk Wroclaw 42:30 + 2:05
4. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:50 + 3:25
5. Milán Pavel TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:45 + 4:20
6. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:19 + 4:54
7. Sędłak Krystian 23PXX07 C OK!Sport 47:05 + 6:40
8. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C SKOB Havířov 48:52 + 8:27
9. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 49:11 + 8:46
10. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 49:54 + 9:29
11. Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast 50:53 + 10:28
12. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 51:22 + 10:57
13. Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 51:49 + 11:24
14. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:48 + 15:23
15. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 56:18 + 15:53
16. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 56:53 + 16:28
17. Zlesák Martin CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast 58:29 + 18:04
18. Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 60:49 + 20:24
19. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:35 + 22:10
20. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 65:47 + 25:22
21. Foršt Jakub DOR7501 C OK Dobříš 72:09 + 31:44
22. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 76:11 + 35:46
23. Belej Jiří LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:50 + 36:25
Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Arnošt Kamil DOR7301 C OK Dobříš DISK
Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk DISK
Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA DISK
MS Hašek Jakub 6YC01 C Neregistrovaní 51:57 + 11:32
H35C
3.90 km, 35 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 31:55
2. Aleš David ASU7517 C Magnus Orienteering 33:15 + 1:20
3. Jończy Daniel 88P7500 C MKS Jelenia Góra 35:43 + 3:48
4. Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:10 + 6:15
5. Volkov Alexander 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 39:34 + 7:39
6. Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:13 + 8:18
7. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 41:01 + 9:06
8. Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 45:01 + 13:06
9. Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C OK Sparta Praha 45:08 + 13:13
10. Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice 46:34 + 14:39
11. Macek Karel ASU7102 C Magnus Orienteering 46:46 + 14:51
12. Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:06 + 15:11
13. Cveček Martin SSU7400 C SK Severka Šumperk 47:48 + 15:53
14. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C SK Netopýr Zákupy 48:24 + 16:29
15. Dušek Václav PTI7619 C Sportovní klub Ptení 48:35 + 16:40
16. Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C OK Dobříš 51:50 + 19:55
17. Navrátil Martin ASU7449 C Magnus Orienteering 53:48 + 21:53
18. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 54:41 + 22:46
19. Rotek Pavel 5HC7701 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček 55:28 + 23:33
20. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Orientační Běh Opava 55:53 + 23:58
21. Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C OK Jilemnice 60:55 + 29:00
22. Pelánek Libor TBM7409 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:01 + 29:06
23. Stauch Michal 3LC7300 C Lipence 61:43 + 29:48
24. Holubář David KUO7101 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 61:48 + 29:53
25. Kroutil Petr ZBM7803 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 65:03 + 33:08
26. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice 66:18 + 34:23
27. Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 C Magnus Orienteering 67:23 + 35:28
28. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 70:36 + 38:41
29. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C OK Dobříš 73:08 + 41:13
30. Seidenglanz Marek SSU7401 C SK Severka Šumperk 74:40 + 42:45
31. Možný Stanislav SSU7700 C SK Severka Šumperk 75:24 + 43:29
32. Hronza Jan DOR7800 C OK Dobříš 94:15 + 62:20
Bartášek Jiří ASU7448 C Magnus Orienteering DISK
H45B
4.60 km, 50 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C OB Vizovice 39:15
2. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk 39:48 + 0:33
3. Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C OK Jilemnice 39:51 + 0:36
4. Widziewicz Remigiusz NNNXX09 C Neregistrovaní 40:04 + 0:49
5. Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 41:07 + 1:52
6. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C Orientační Běh Opava 45:16 + 6:01
7. Stárek Filip TUR6602 C OOB TJ Turnov 47:46 + 8:31
8. Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C KOB Konice 47:55 + 8:40
9. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:00 + 8:45
10. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk 48:17 + 9:02
11. Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:50 + 9:35
12. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:05 + 9:50
13. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:14 + 9:59
14. Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 49:49 + 10:34
15. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 52:01 + 12:46
16. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 52:57 + 13:42
17. Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno 53:09 + 13:54
18. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:39 + 14:24
19. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Havířov 53:54 + 14:39
20. Krhut Libor HAV6302 C SKOB Havířov 54:25 + 15:10
21. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 55:17 + 16:02
22. Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno 56:55 + 17:40
23. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:59 + 17:44
24. Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C OK Jilemnice 64:27 + 25:12
25. Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 72:57 + 33:42
26. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 82:00 + 42:45
27. Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 85:19 + 46:04
H45C
3.70 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kula Jiří VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk 35:46
2. Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko 37:20 + 1:34
3. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 38:24 + 2:38
4. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 38:34 + 2:48
5. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 39:12 + 3:26
6. Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C KOB Konice 40:21 + 4:35
7. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:46 + 6:00
8. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:50 + 7:04
9. Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 43:31 + 7:45
10. Piše Dušan LCE6702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:58 + 9:12
11. Hruška Tomáš ZBM6401 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:32 + 9:46
12. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 48:31 + 12:45
13. Habiger Petr KSU7001 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 49:04 + 13:18
14. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 50:22 + 14:36
15. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 51:25 + 15:39
16. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 53:29 + 17:43
17. Vítek Zbyněk PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení 55:24 + 19:38
18. Strýček Jiří ADA58X1 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 56:33 + 20:47
19. Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč 60:15 + 24:29
20. Riessler Otto OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 69:52 + 34:06
21. Greguš Miloš LBM6212 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 94:17 + 58:31
H55B
3.60 km, 30 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C SKOB Havířov 29:28
2. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C SKOB Havířov 31:43 + 2:15
3. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 33:28 + 4:00
4. Drągowski Robert 23PXX09 C OK!Sport 33:32 + 4:04
5. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 34:21 + 4:53
6. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 34:58 + 5:30
7. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 35:16 + 5:48
8. Knap Jan LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:11 + 6:43
9. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 37:25 + 7:57
10. Konstanciak Andrzej 23PXX10 C OK!Sport 37:33 + 8:05
11. Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín 39:18 + 9:50
12. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 39:33 + 10:05
13. Hájek Jan MAS5401 C KČT Aš 41:52 + 12:24
14. Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč 42:56 + 13:28
15. Wróblewski Tadeusz 23PXX08 C OK!Sport 46:17 + 16:49
16. Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk 46:24 + 16:56
17. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:29 + 17:01
18. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 47:29 + 18:01
19. Janeba Petr CHC6001 C K.O.B. Choceň 47:34 + 18:06
20. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 48:39 + 19:11
21. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 50:40 + 21:12
22. Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 51:49 + 22:21
23. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 53:27 + 23:59
24. Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 60:55 + 31:27
25. Chromčák František JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 82:19 + 52:51
H55C
2.90 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 31:23
2. Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast 34:11 + 2:48
3. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 35:51 + 4:28
4. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 36:43 + 5:20
5. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:12 + 5:49
6. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 37:21 + 5:58
7. Felkl Luděk 47C6000 C ASPV OA Šumperk 37:27 + 6:04
8. Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč 38:41 + 7:18
9. Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 38:42 + 7:19
10. Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 38:46 + 7:23
11. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 39:19 + 7:56
12. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 40:56 + 9:33
13. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 41:10 + 9:47
14. Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:53 + 11:30
15. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 43:17 + 11:54
16. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 43:51 + 12:28
17. Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 44:43 + 13:20
18. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49:11 + 17:48
19. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš 50:51 + 19:28
20. Lusk Karel CHA5002 C OK Chrastava 51:36 + 20:13
21. Karel Miloš JIL6004 C OK Jilemnice 51:52 + 20:29
22. Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko 57:02 + 25:39
H65B
3.10 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 30:25
2. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 33:07 + 2:42
3. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 33:46 + 3:21
4. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 34:56 + 4:31
5. Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 35:57 + 5:32
6. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:08 + 6:43
7. Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:16 + 7:51
8. Vítek Josef CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast 38:26 + 8:01
9. Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 39:27 + 9:02
10. Novák Karel NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka 40:21 + 9:56
11. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 41:04 + 10:39
12. Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha 41:25 + 11:00
13. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 44:33 + 14:08
14. Horký Jan UOL4600 C SK UP Olomouc 45:23 + 14:58
15. Rybička Jan CET5001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 45:38 + 15:13
16. Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:34 + 20:09
17. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice 51:59 + 21:34
18. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 63:24 + 32:59
19. Beneš Karel HAV4201 C SKOB Havířov 63:53 + 33:28
Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK
H75B
2.00 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Málek Josef LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:20
2. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 36:24 + 2:04
3. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:42 + 2:22
4. Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 40:42 + 6:22
5. Weber Petr PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:55 + 9:35
6. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 46:36 + 12:16
7. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 53:44 + 19:24
HDR
2.40 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C SK Studenec 17:38
2. Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 18:20 + 0:42
3. Stauch Daniel 3LC0600 C Lipence 19:02 + 1:24
4. Milánová Viktorie TBM0957 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 19:21 + 1:43
5. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 C VZA Žilina 20:05 + 2:27
6. Rotková Veronika 5HC0851 C Rychlá Rota Rybníček 21:09 + 3:31
7. Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 21:36 + 3:58
8. Cipryán Tobiáš 4DC0701 C Báječné ženy v běhu 21:58 + 4:20
9. Švestka Štěpán KVS0601 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 22:32 + 4:54
10. Kroutil Tadeáš ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 23:33 + 5:55
11. Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:13 + 6:35
12. Tejkalová Aneta ADA1050 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 24:48 + 7:10
13. Kurfürst Matyáš TZL0591 C SKOB Zlín 25:38 + 8:00
14. Odehnalová Tereza ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 25:46 + 8:08
15. Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C OOB Třebíč 26:50 + 9:12
16. Hrubý Lukáš JPV0404 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 27:28 + 9:50
17. Janeba Viktor CHCXX01 C K.O.B. Choceň 28:51 + 11:13
18. Jiras František DOR0900 C OK Dobříš 28:55 + 11:17
19. Suchardová Ela JILXX01 C OK Jilemnice 28:58 + 11:20
20. Matečný Matyáš JPV0909 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 29:54 + 12:16
21. Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 30:30 + 12:52
22. Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:48 + 15:10
23. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 33:10 + 15:32
24. Král Ondřej ASU0746 C Magnus Orienteering 33:59 + 16:21
25. Geryková Martina NNNXX01 C Neregistrovaní 34:21 + 16:43
26. Strýčková Bára ADA0852 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 35:09 + 17:31
27. Housková Adéla DOR09X1 C OK Dobříš 36:05 + 18:27
28. Švestka Patrik KVS0703 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 36:10 + 18:32
29. Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 37:16 + 19:38
30. Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:16 + 20:38
31. Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 38:29 + 20:51
32. Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 C VZA Žilina 40:00 + 22:22
33. Volkova Maja 38S0950 C VZA Žilina 40:07 + 22:29
34. Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč 40:26 + 22:48
35. Podlipný Filip NPA1202 C SK LOB Nová Paka 40:35 + 22:57
36. Aleš Mikuláš ASU1017 C Magnus Orienteering 43:46 + 26:08
37. Alešová Anna ASU1077 C Magnus Orienteering 45:03 + 27:25
38. Kroutil Jošt ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:07 + 28:29
39. Forstereviczová Julie DOR0850 C OK Dobříš 47:23 + 29:45
40. Brabe Lukáš ZBM1414 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 50:29 + 32:51
41. Arnošt Daniel DOR1200 C OK Dobříš 52:40 + 35:02
42. Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:17 + 35:39
43. Štábl Vít KSUXX01 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 53:21 + 35:43
44. Bartášková Karolína ASUXXXX C Magnus Orienteering 53:32 + 35:54
45. Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 C Magnus Orienteering 54:23 + 36:45
46. Čeřovský Filip KON0099 C KOB Konice 55:50 + 38:12
47. Kříž Jan TTR1201 C OOB Třebíč 56:49 + 39:11
OPEN
3.60 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 A SK UP Olomouc 33:13
2. Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:55 + 2:42
3. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 36:43 + 3:30
4. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 38:38 + 5:25
5. Kula Tadeáš VAM9700 C OOB Vamberk 49:03 + 15:50
6. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:38 + 17:25
7. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:21 + 20:08
8. Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 54:06 + 20:53
9. Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 56:47 + 23:34
10. Úlehlová Monika BOR7599 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:31 + 24:18
11. Prokeš Tomáš 44C8080 C Neregistrovaní 58:46 + 25:33
12. Novotný Petr 6PCXX01 C Neregistrovaný - Novotný 60:39 + 27:26
13. Zelenková Lenka 9CC0000 C NEREG 75:24 + 42:11
14. Jirásková Dora NNNxx12 C Neregistrovaní 75:57 + 42:44
15. Novák Miroslav NNNXX07 C Neregistrovaní 87:54 + 54:41
16. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 90:27 + 57:14
17. Jireš František 9CC0001 C NEREG 91:50 + 58:37
Benroth Martin 37X0001 C DISK
Vít David EKP7200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
P
3.20 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janeba Vladimír CHC9602 B K.O.B. Choceň 28:13
2. Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:24 + 6:11
3. Barnetová Veronika ZAM9951 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 38:07 + 9:54
4. Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 C OB Vizovice 39:42 + 11:29
5. Jurčák David SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 42:23 + 14:10
6. Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C SK Radioklub Blansko 44:09 + 15:56
7. Navrátilová Helena ASU7799 C Magnus Orienteering 44:41 + 16:28
8. Švestková Jana KVS7251 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 45:41 + 17:28
9. Ebner Zdeněk KON8215 C KOB Konice 47:13 + 19:00
10. Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 51:30 + 23:17
11. Fučík Štěpán NNNXX05 C Neregistrovaní 52:03 + 23:50
12. Švestka Jiří KVS6804 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 52:19 + 24:06
13. Papoušková Radka JPV5959 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 52:26 + 24:13
14. Milán Pavel NNNXX04 C Neregistrovaní 53:18 + 25:05
15. Doubravová Blanka ASU7499 C Magnus Orienteering 53:54 + 25:41
16. Dobrovolný Vladimír TBMXX15 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:18 + 26:05
17. Pechancová Kateřina 8XC0001 C NER - Neregistrovaní 54:30 + 26:17
18. Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast 56:12 + 27:59
19. Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7369 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 57:08 + 28:55
20. Beňovský Jiří KVS6801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 57:21 + 29:08
21. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec 57:40 + 29:27
22. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB Moira Brno 61:05 + 32:52
23. Machová Iveta NNNXX06 C Neregistrovaní 61:42 + 33:29
24. Moravčíková Hana CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast 62:15 + 34:02
25. Otrusinová Olga VBM8652 C VSK Mendelu Brno 62:22 + 34:09
26. Vých Luboš KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 64:24 + 36:11
27. Procházka Jiří NNNxx11 C Neregistrovaní 67:37 + 39:24
28. Prášilová Mirka TTR7451 C OOB Třebíč 68:58 + 40:45
29. Hrubý Ondřej JPV7901 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 69:24 + 41:11
30. Langr Jan BOR3601 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 76:15 + 48:02
31. Langrová Marie BOR3750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 76:27 + 48:14
32. Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 77:52 + 49:39
33. Hašková Arina 6YC51 C Neregistrovaní 84:41 + 56:28
34. Veselá Lucie NNNxx13 C Neregistrovaní 102:45 + 74:32
Jankovcová Marie TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja DISK
Stryková Vlasta KSU7667 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk DISK
Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering DISK
Žemlíková Pavlína KVS6851 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
Procingerová Ilona VRLXX01 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno DISK