Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:05 | |
2. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:05 | + 2:00 |
3. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 44:39 | + 14:34 |
4. | Pilařová Klára | ABM0751 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:45 | + 16:40 |
Mašková Radka | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 22:33 | |
2. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:11 | + 2:38 |
3. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:39 | + 3:06 |
4. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:51 | + 3:18 |
5. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:16 | + 3:43 |
6. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:11 | + 4:38 |
7. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:19 | + 5:46 |
8. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:24 | + 9:51 |
9. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:47 | + 11:14 |
10. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:39 | + 12:06 |
11. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:44 | + 13:11 |
12. | Taslerová Martina | UBM0751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 40:32 | + 17:59 |
13. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:47 | + 19:14 |
14. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:21 | + 23:48 |
Nádeníčková Anna | ABM0556 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:01 | |
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:08 | + 3:07 |
3. | Taslerová Tereza | UBM0352 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 30:54 | + 3:53 |
4. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 32:08 | + 5:07 |
5. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:38 | + 9:37 |
6. | Vyskočilová Karla | RBK0451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 107:17 | + 80:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:15 | |
2. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:31 | + 6:16 |
3. | Králová Lucie | ZBM0159 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:17 | + 24:02 |
Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Bastlová Pavla | ABM0061 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:33 | + 10:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:37 | |
2. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:28 | + 1:51 |
3. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:01 | + 9:24 |
4. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:12 | + 12:35 |
5. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:25 | + 14:48 |
6. | Utíkalová Kateřina | TBM9952 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:30 | + 19:53 |
7. | Ševčíková Kateřina | BBM9950 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 99:38 | + 57:01 |
Hrbáčková Markéta | ZBM9959 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:55 | |
2. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:40 | + 6:45 |
3. | Chroustová Šárka | ZBM9862 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:29 | + 9:34 |
4. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:19 | + 11:24 |
5. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:41 | + 11:46 |
6. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:19 | + 18:24 |
7. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:15 | + 28:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:48 | 7418 | |
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:26 | + 6:38 | 6541 |
3. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:37 | + 8:49 | 6252 |
4. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:10 | + 12:22 | 5783 |
5. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:31 | + 12:43 | 5737 |
6. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:07 | + 15:19 | 5393 |
7. | Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:44 | + 15:56 | 5311 |
8. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:22 | + 18:34 | 4963 |
9. | Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:03 | + 22:15 | 4476 |
10. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 69:37 | + 23:49 | 4269 |
11. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:01 | + 24:13 | 4216 |
12. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:45 | + 24:57 | 4119 |
13. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 85:22 | + 39:34 | 2186 |
14. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:27 | + 40:39 | 2043 |
15. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 86:54 | + 41:06 | 1983 |
16. | Barranco Kateřina | VBM8253 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 97:58 | + 52:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drašarová Eva | 8XC8650 | C | NER - Neregistrovaní | 47:11 | ||
2. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:06 | + 3:55 | 0 |
3. | Prokšová Blanka | CHA8350 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:17 | + 5:06 | 0 |
4. | Stehlíková Jana | ZBM8659 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:21 | + 8:10 | 0 |
5. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 75:01 | + 27:50 | 0 |
Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:36 | |
2. | Vyškovská Radka | ZVS7450 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 49:22 | + 1:46 |
3. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:25 | + 4:49 |
4. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:57 | + 5:21 |
5. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 54:03 | + 6:27 |
6. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:52 | + 7:16 |
7. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:48 | + 8:12 |
8. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:59 | + 11:23 |
9. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:36 | + 13:00 |
10. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:59 | + 15:23 |
11. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:29 | + 16:53 |
12. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:40 | + 17:04 |
13. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:10 | + 17:34 |
14. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 67:18 | + 19:42 |
15. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:45 | + 20:09 |
16. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 69:42 | + 22:06 |
17. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:30 | + 22:54 |
18. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:02 | + 25:26 |
19. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:37 | + 29:01 |
20. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:48 | + 32:12 |
21. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 81:45 | + 34:09 |
22. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:42 | + 47:06 |
23. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 98:24 | + 50:48 |
Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:38 | |
2. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:03 | + 8:25 |
3. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:34 | + 8:56 |
4. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:33 | + 12:55 |
5. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 56:40 | + 13:02 |
6. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:48 | + 21:10 |
7. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:59 | + 27:21 |
Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 44:57 | |
2. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 85:31 | + 40:34 |
3. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:27 | + 45:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:27 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:39 | + 4:12 |
3. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:11 | + 4:44 |
4. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:00 | + 6:33 |
5. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:08 | + 10:41 |
6. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:22 | + 12:55 |
7. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:58 | + 16:31 |
8. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:41 | + 24:14 |
9. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:32 | + 25:05 |
10. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:53 | + 26:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:16 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:50 | + 0:34 |
3. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:59 | + 3:43 |
4. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 25:04 | + 3:48 |
5. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:59 | + 4:43 |
6. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:31 | + 6:15 |
7. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:43 | + 6:27 |
8. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 27:58 | + 6:42 |
9. | Smutný Jakub | ABM0502 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 30:05 | + 8:49 |
10. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:38 | + 9:22 |
11. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:36 | + 12:20 |
12. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:38 | + 12:22 |
13. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:59 | + 15:43 |
14. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:21 | + 16:05 |
15. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:10 | + 24:54 |
Ondrouch Martin | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | DISK | ||
Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | ||
Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:27 | |
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:27 | + 1:00 |
3. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:39 | + 5:12 |
4. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 28:17 | + 7:50 |
5. | Lička Adam | VBM0301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:56 | + 10:29 |
6. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 31:53 | + 11:26 |
7. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:18 | + 15:51 |
8. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 37:24 | + 16:57 |
9. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:29 | + 21:02 |
10. | Musil Štěpán | VBM0302 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:26 | + 22:59 |
11. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:23 | + 33:56 |
12. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:27 | + 44:00 |
13. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:02 | + 68:35 |
Kuchař Filip | C | DISK | ||||
Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | ||
Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:28 | |
2. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:31 | + 4:03 |
3. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:48 | + 6:20 |
4. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:24 | + 12:56 |
5. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 52:43 | + 14:15 |
6. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:45 | + 17:17 |
7. | Němec Ondřej | VBM0102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:00 | + 19:32 |
8. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 61:30 | + 23:02 |
9. | Hrouda Jakub | UBM0106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 85:12 | + 46:44 |
Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:46 | |
2. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:34 | + 4:48 |
3. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:54 | + 8:08 |
4. | Ingršt Matěj | ABM9907 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 54:26 | + 10:40 |
5. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 57:41 | + 13:55 |
5. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:41 | + 13:55 |
7. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 59:44 | + 15:58 |
8. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:20 | + 17:34 |
9. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 68:02 | + 24:16 |
10. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:10 | + 32:24 |
11. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 80:04 | + 36:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:06 | |
2. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 52:24 | + 6:18 |
3. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 58:07 | + 12:01 |
4. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:25 | + 12:19 |
5. | Konečný Daniel | BBM9702 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 64:24 | + 18:18 |
6. | Kún Josef | BBM9802 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 83:44 | + 37:38 |
7. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 100:00 | + 53:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:25 | 8816 | |
2. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:22 | + 0:57 | 8674 |
3. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 60:26 | + 6:01 | 7918 |
4. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 62:06 | + 7:41 | 7669 |
5. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:58 | + 9:33 | 7391 |
6. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 69:07 | + 14:42 | 6622 |
7. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 69:37 | + 15:12 | 6547 |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:43 | + 15:18 | 6532 |
9. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 70:27 | + 16:02 | 6423 |
10. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:20 | + 16:55 | 6291 |
11. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 72:35 | + 18:10 | 6104 |
12. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:51 | + 18:26 | 6065 |
13. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 73:52 | + 19:27 | 5913 |
14. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:18 | + 19:53 | 5848 |
15. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 76:29 | + 22:04 | 5522 |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 79:01 | + 24:36 | 5144 |
17. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:46 | + 27:21 | 4734 |
18. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:00 | + 29:35 | 4400 |
19. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 87:16 | + 32:51 | 3913 |
20. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 89:06 | + 34:41 | 3639 |
21. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:00 | + 38:35 | 3057 |
22. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 101:46 | + 47:21 | 1748 |
23. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 110:57 | + 56:32 | 377 |
Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 53:36 | 3297 | |
2. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:35 | + 4:59 | 3037 |
3. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:05 | + 9:29 | 2803 |
4. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:21 | + 10:45 | 2737 |
5. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 64:51 | + 11:15 | 2711 |
6. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 69:40 | + 16:04 | 2460 |
7. | Novotný Petr | NOV | C | 74:50 | + 21:14 | ||
8. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 74:51 | + 21:15 | 2189 |
9. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 75:52 | + 22:16 | 2136 |
10. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 79:17 | + 25:41 | 1958 |
11. | Janča Boris | 6YC8203 | C | Neregistrovaní | 82:06 | + 28:30 | |
12. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 83:08 | + 29:32 | 1757 |
13. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:40 | + 32:04 | 1625 |
14. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 98:57 | + 45:21 | 933 |
15. | Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:41 | + 49:05 | 738 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:33 | |
2. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:14 | + 0:41 |
3. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 56:21 | + 6:48 |
4. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:50 | + 7:17 |
5. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:27 | + 7:54 |
6. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:24 | + 8:51 |
7. | Štěrbák Eduard | ZBM7529 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:26 | + 9:53 |
8. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 60:26 | + 10:53 |
8. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:26 | + 10:53 |
10. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 61:07 | + 11:34 |
11. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:18 | + 11:45 |
12. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 69:01 | + 19:28 |
13. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 70:30 | + 20:57 |
14. | Klimánek Martin | ABM7703 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 70:51 | + 21:18 |
15. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:31 | + 21:58 |
16. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:16 | + 22:43 |
17. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 73:58 | + 24:25 |
18. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:33 | + 26:00 |
19. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:48 | + 26:15 |
20. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 77:40 | + 28:07 |
21. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 84:39 | + 35:06 |
22. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:16 | + 38:43 |
23. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:47 | + 45:14 |
24. | Novotný Tomáš | 8RC7702 | C | žádný | 131:48 | + 82:15 |
Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Kříž Pavel | TBM8012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:27 | |
2. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 55:26 | + 5:59 |
3. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 56:37 | + 7:10 |
4. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:47 | + 9:20 |
5. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:13 | + 11:46 |
6. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:11 | + 12:44 |
7. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 62:51 | + 13:24 |
8. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:13 | + 16:46 |
9. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 69:38 | + 20:11 |
10. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:02 | + 26:35 |
11. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:27 | + 34:00 |
12. | Kazda Bohumil | RBK6201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:21 | + 35:54 |
13. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:45 | + 36:18 |
14. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:09 | + 50:42 |
15. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | C | OOB Třebíč | 121:48 | + 72:21 |
16. | Tužil Petr | TUZ | C | 122:46 | + 73:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 49:44 | |
2. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:26 | + 0:42 |
3. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:40 | + 0:56 |
4. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:25 | + 2:41 |
5. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:16 | + 7:32 |
6. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:35 | + 9:51 |
7. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 74:16 | + 24:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 57:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:30 | |
2. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:51 | + 7:21 |
3. | Němeček Adam | UBM0702 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 30:28 | + 8:58 |
4. | Mašková Saša | C | 32:24 | + 10:54 | ||
5. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:51 | + 11:21 |
6. | Skácel Viktor | SKA | C | 33:48 | + 12:18 | |
7. | Marek Filip | MAR07 | C | 34:47 | + 13:17 | |
8. | Patermannová Marie | TBM0680 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:50 | + 14:20 |
9. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:22 | + 14:52 |
10. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:43 | + 15:13 |
11. | Sadílek Josef | ZBM0800 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:05 | + 17:35 |
12. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:22 | + 17:52 |
13. | Marková Eva | MAR09 | C | 40:38 | + 19:08 | |
14. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:39 | + 20:09 |
15. | Eliášová Marta | ZBM0851 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:11 | + 21:41 |
16. | Eliáš Václav | ZBM1000 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:16 | + 22:46 |
17. | Svirák Samuel | C | 44:50 | + 23:20 | ||
18. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 45:10 | + 23:40 |
19. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:13 | + 24:43 |
20. | Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:51 | + 26:21 |
21. | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:17 | + 27:47 |
22. | Kuchař Jáchym | C | 49:53 | + 28:23 | ||
23. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:47 | + 30:17 |
24. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:03 | + 31:33 |
25. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:36 | + 34:06 |
26. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:33 | + 40:03 |
27. | Sáňková Jitka | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 61:50 | + 40:20 |
28. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:54 | + 41:24 |
29. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:02 | + 41:32 |
30. | Kučerová Tereza | C | 67:25 | + 45:55 | ||
31. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:52 | + 52:22 |
32. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:11 | + 66:41 |
Šmid Tibiáš | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | DISK | ||
Bertschingerová Martina | C | DISK | ||||
La Carbonara Noemi | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS0801 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | DISK | ||
Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:32 | |
2. | Fuchs Jan | FCH | C | 50:01 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Jirásková Dora | C | 51:20 | + 1:48 | ||
4. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:49 | + 4:17 |
5. | Šimek Petr | C | 54:10 | + 4:38 | ||
6. | Drašar Martin | 8XC8400 | C | NER - Neregistrovaní | 54:13 | + 4:41 |
7. | Hájková Radka | 7NC6600 | C | Hubáčci | 54:21 | + 4:49 |
8. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:43 | + 5:11 |
9. | Toufar Jiří | C | 54:56 | + 5:24 | ||
10. | Vykydal Radek | C | 55:02 | + 5:30 | ||
11. | Macků Jaromír | MCK | C | 56:26 | + 6:54 | |
12. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:35 | + 7:03 |
13. | Fuchsová Marcela | FCH | C | 56:54 | + 7:22 | |
14. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:32 | + 8:00 |
15. | Dosedlová Adéla | C | 57:53 | + 8:21 | ||
16. | Patermannová Šárka | C | 58:19 | + 8:47 | ||
17. | Chmelík Petr | CHM | C | 58:59 | + 9:27 | |
18. | Cidlík Zdeněk | C | 61:20 | + 11:48 | ||
19. | Tužilová Michaela | TUZ | C | 64:11 | + 14:39 | |
20. | Vedrová Dana | C | 65:20 | + 15:48 | ||
21. | Folprecht Jaroslav | C | 67:30 | + 17:58 | ||
22. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 70:43 | + 21:11 |
23. | Vojna Tobiáš | C | 75:26 | + 25:54 | ||
24. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 75:40 | + 26:08 |
25. | Tachovská Kamila | C | 80:19 | + 30:47 | ||
26. | Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS7401 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 81:28 | + 31:56 |
27. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:26 | + 33:54 |
28. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 93:43 | + 44:11 |
29. | Kurečková Dana | ABM7666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 97:39 | + 48:07 |
30. | Fistrlová Alena | C | 106:46 | + 57:14 | ||
31. | Otrusinová Olga | VBM8652 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 111:15 | + 61:43 |