Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 8:26 | |
2. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 8:34 | + 0:08 |
3. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8:48 | + 0:22 |
4. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 10:02 | + 1:36 |
5. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:26 | + 2:00 |
6. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:37 | + 2:11 |
7. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:53 | + 2:27 |
8. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:28 | + 3:02 |
9. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:45 | + 3:19 |
10. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:01 | + 3:35 |
11. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 12:28 | + 4:02 |
Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | ||
Patermannová Marie | TBM0680 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:35 | |
2. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:22 | + 0:47 |
3. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:27 | + 0:52 |
4. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:34 | + 1:59 |
5. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 12:42 | + 2:07 |
6. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:57 | + 3:22 |
7. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:11 | + 34:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:49 | |
2. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 12:43 | + 0:54 |
3. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:48 | + 0:59 |
4. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:05 | + 1:16 |
5. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:23 | + 2:34 |
6. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 15:06 | + 3:17 |
7. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:58 | + 4:09 |
8. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:27 | + 5:38 |
9. | Lukšíková Eliška | ZBM0256 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:44 | + 10:55 |
10. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:38 | + 11:49 |
11. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 24:27 | + 12:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 13:38 | |
2. | Auerműllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:56 | + 0:18 |
3. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 17:37 | + 3:59 |
4. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:53 | + 4:15 |
5. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:56 | + 7:18 |
6. | Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:20 | + 8:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Šárka | ZBM9862 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:13 | |
2. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:40 | + 1:27 |
3. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:41 | + 1:28 |
Utíkalová Kateřina | TBM9952 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:51 | 8346 | |
2. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:26 | + 0:35 | 8053 |
3. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:28 | + 0:37 | 8037 |
4. | Polzer Carina | ZBM9650 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:33 | + 0:42 | 7995 |
5. | Gassner Jasmina | ZBM9883 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:40 | + 0:49 | ||
6. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | R | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 16:45 | + 0:54 | 7895 |
7. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:47 | + 0:56 | 7878 |
8. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 17:05 | + 1:14 | 7728 |
9. | Čechová Klára | AOP9951 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 17:28 | + 1:37 | 7535 |
10. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:39 | + 1:48 | 7444 |
11. | Berger Marlene | ZBM9751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:44 | + 1:53 | 7402 |
12. | Berger Anni | ZBM9953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:55 | + 2:04 | ||
13. | Gassner Anika | ZBM9683 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:01 | + 2:10 | 7260 |
14. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:14 | + 2:23 | 7151 |
15. | Matulová Iva | ADA8451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 18:17 | + 2:26 | 7126 |
16. | Jurčová Michaela | MBM8989 | C | O-mikron | 18:19 | + 2:28 | 7109 |
17. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:23 | + 2:32 | 7076 |
18. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:40 | + 2:49 | 6934 |
19. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:51 | + 3:00 | 6842 |
20. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:08 | + 3:17 | 6700 |
21. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:12 | + 3:21 | 6667 |
22. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:47 | + 3:56 | 6374 |
23. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:08 | + 5:17 | 5698 |
24. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:15 | + 5:24 | 5639 |
25. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:28 | + 5:37 | 5530 |
26. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:41 | + 5:50 | 5422 |
27. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:08 | + 6:17 | 5196 |
28. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:09 | + 6:18 | 5188 |
29. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 22:28 | + 6:37 | 5029 |
30. | Raudenka Lenka | 6KC8150 | Neregistrovaný | 22:29 | + 6:38 | ||
31. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 22:54 | + 7:03 | 4812 |
32. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 23:58 | + 8:07 | 4277 |
33. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 25:13 | + 9:22 | 3651 |
34. | Drašarová Eva | 8XC8650 | NER - Neregistrovaní | 29:57 | + 14:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:04 | |
2. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:59 | + 0:55 |
3. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:09 | + 1:05 |
4. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:25 | + 1:21 |
5. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:37 | + 1:33 |
6. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:13 | + 2:09 |
7. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:17 | + 2:13 |
8. | Patermannová Šárka | NER0008 | 17:21 | + 2:17 | ||
9. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:25 | + 2:21 |
10. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:38 | + 2:34 |
11. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 18:03 | + 2:59 |
12. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 19:31 | + 4:27 |
13. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:35 | + 4:31 |
14. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:40 | + 4:36 |
15. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:45 | + 4:41 |
16. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 19:46 | + 4:42 |
17. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:18 | + 5:14 |
18. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:35 | + 5:31 |
19. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:40 | + 5:36 |
20. | Klangová Bohumila | ZBM7676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:06 | + 9:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:07 | |
2. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:56 | + 1:49 |
3. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:34 | + 2:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:00 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:38 | + 1:38 |
3. | Zháňalová Jana | TTR6051 | C | OOB Třebíč | 28:41 | + 10:41 |
4. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:00 | + 11:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7:03 | |
2. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 7:52 | + 0:49 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 8:03 | + 1:00 |
4. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 8:20 | + 1:17 |
5. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8:36 | + 1:33 |
6. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 8:53 | + 1:50 |
7. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:12 | + 2:09 |
8. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:19 | + 2:16 |
9. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:52 | + 2:49 |
10. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:58 | + 2:55 |
11. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:31 | + 3:28 |
12. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:38 | + 3:35 |
13. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:46 | + 3:43 |
14. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:27 | + 6:24 |
15. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:36 | + 6:33 |
16. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:59 | + 15:56 |
Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7:33 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 8:32 | + 0:59 |
3. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8:40 | + 1:07 |
4. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:27 | + 1:54 |
5. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 10:54 | + 3:21 |
6. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:11 | + 3:38 |
7. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 11:59 | + 4:26 |
8. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 12:19 | + 4:46 |
9. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:32 | + 4:59 |
10. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:33 | + 5:00 |
11. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 13:09 | + 5:36 |
12. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 13:20 | + 5:47 |
13. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:56 | + 7:23 |
14. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 15:52 | + 8:19 |
15. | Suchánek Martin | XBM0401 | C | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 16:25 | + 8:52 |
16. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:52 | + 17:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:31 | |
2. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 13:26 | + 1:55 |
3. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:47 | + 2:16 |
4. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:44 | + 3:13 |
5. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 15:29 | + 3:58 |
6. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:41 | + 4:10 |
7. | Suchánek Jakub | XBM0201 | C | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 16:41 | + 5:10 |
8. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM0203 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 16:52 | + 5:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:58 | |
2. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 13:18 | + 0:20 |
3. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:20 | + 0:22 |
4. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:38 | + 4:40 |
5. | Svoboda Martin | TBM0105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:02 | + 6:04 |
Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 13:15 | |
2. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:57 | + 0:42 |
3. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:24 | + 1:09 |
4. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 15:08 | + 1:53 |
5. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:43 | + 3:28 |
6. | Syrový Lukáš | TBM9811 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:41 | + 4:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:32 | 9126 | |
2. | Peter Mathias | ZBM9601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:40 | + 0:08 | 9040 |
3. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:11 | + 0:39 | 8704 |
4. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:22 | + 0:50 | 8585 |
5. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | R | SKOB Zlín | 14:27 | + 0:55 | 8531 |
6. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:28 | + 0:56 | 8520 |
7. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:34 | + 1:02 | 8455 |
8. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | R | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 14:36 | + 1:04 | 8434 |
9. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:39 | + 1:07 | 8401 |
10. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:40 | + 1:08 | 8390 |
11. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:42 | + 1:10 | 8369 |
12. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:45 | + 1:13 | 8336 |
13. | Kubelka Stefan | ZBM9630 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:06 | + 1:34 | 8109 |
14. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 15:16 | + 1:44 | 8001 |
15. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:22 | + 1:50 | 7936 |
16. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:29 | + 1:57 | 7860 |
17. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:33 | + 2:01 | 7817 |
18. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:40 | + 2:08 | 7741 |
19. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 15:42 | + 2:10 | 7719 |
20. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 15:43 | + 2:11 | 7709 |
21. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:45 | + 2:13 | 7687 |
22. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:47 | + 2:15 | 7665 |
23. | Dekrét Jakub | ZBM9907 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:05 | + 2:33 | 7470 |
24. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:22 | + 2:50 | 7286 |
25. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:34 | + 3:02 | 7157 |
26. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:39 | + 3:07 | 7103 |
27. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:41 | + 3:09 | 7081 |
28. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 16:54 | + 3:22 | 6940 |
29. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:59 | + 3:27 | 6886 |
30. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 17:29 | + 3:57 | 6561 |
31. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:33 | + 4:01 | 6518 |
32. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:03 | + 5:31 | 5544 |
33. | Důrek Milan | NNN9102 | Neregistrovaní | 19:30 | + 5:58 | ||
34. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:52 | + 6:20 | 5014 |
34. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 19:52 | + 6:20 | 5014 |
36. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:53 | + 6:21 | 5003 |
37. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:06 | + 6:34 | 4862 |
38. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:29 | + 6:57 | 4614 |
39. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:46 | + 7:14 | 4430 |
40. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:50 | + 7:18 | 4386 |
41. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:20 | + 7:48 | 4062 |
42. | Drašar Martin | 8XC8400 | NER - Neregistrovaní | 21:58 | + 8:26 | ||
43. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:07 | + 8:35 | 3553 |
44. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 22:09 | + 8:37 | 3531 |
45. | Olexa Zdeněk | BBM8700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 22:55 | + 9:23 | 3034 |
46. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 23:12 | + 9:40 | 2850 |
47. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:20 | + 9:48 | 2763 |
48. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 24:22 | + 10:50 | 2092 |
49. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:17 | + 12:45 | 848 |
50. | Barát Dominik | 1ZS9301 | Neregistrovaní SVK | 27:16 | + 13:44 | ||
51. | Toman Viktor | 1ZS9300 | Neregistrovaní SVK | 28:21 | + 14:49 | ||
Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:42 | |
2. | Štěrbák Eduard | ZBM7529 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:55 | + 1:13 |
3. | Vaculík Stanislav | 73C8000 | xxx | 17:13 | + 1:31 | |
4. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:14 | + 1:32 |
5. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 17:38 | + 1:56 |
6. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:56 | + 2:14 |
7. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:01 | + 2:19 |
8. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:48 | + 3:06 |
9. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 19:13 | + 3:31 |
10. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 19:33 | + 3:51 |
11. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 19:43 | + 4:01 |
12. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 19:44 | + 4:02 | |
13. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:23 | + 5:41 |
14. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:24 | + 5:42 |
15. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:51 | + 7:09 |
16. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:00 | + 7:18 |
17. | Markovič Lubomír | 73C7600 | xxx | 23:39 | + 7:57 | |
18. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:45 | + 8:03 |
19. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:08 | + 8:26 |
20. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 24:10 | + 8:28 |
21. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:38 | + 8:56 |
22. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:18 | + 10:36 |
23. | Vykydal Radek | NER0007 | 27:21 | + 11:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:17 | |
2. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:20 | + 1:03 |
3. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 15:21 | + 2:04 |
4. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 16:02 | + 2:45 |
5. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | C | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 17:00 | + 3:43 |
6. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:35 | + 4:18 |
7. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:48 | + 5:31 |
8. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:21 | + 6:04 |
9. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 23:22 | + 10:05 |
10. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:24 | + 11:07 |
11. | Michalík Ivan | XBM6834 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 28:21 | + 15:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gawel Jiří | BBM5700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 17:42 | |
2. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 18:30 | + 0:48 |
3. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:55 | + 2:13 |
4. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 22:15 | + 4:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milánová Viktorka | TBM0779 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:17 | ||
2. | Venerová Ines | RBK0751 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 11:57 | + 1:40 |
2. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:57 | + 1:40 |
4. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:06 | + 1:49 |
5. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:23 | + 6:06 |
6. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 16:50 | + 6:33 |
7. | Poloučková Petra | NER | 17:14 | + 6:57 | ||
8. | Dojiva Mikuláš | NER | 17:25 | + 7:08 | ||
9. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:13 | + 7:56 |
10. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 20:18 | + 10:01 |
11. | Hanousková Veronika | NER0002 | 20:27 | + 10:10 | ||
12. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:30 | + 10:13 |
13. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:10 | + 10:53 | |
14. | Alešová Anna | ZBM1077 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:55 | + 11:38 |
15. | Aleš Mikuláš | ZBM1017 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:59 | + 11:42 |
16. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:17 | + 12:00 |
17. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0959 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:04 | + 12:47 | |
18. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:36 | + 13:19 |
19. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM0099 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:37 | + 13:20 | |
20. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:27 | + 14:10 | |
21. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 24:35 | + 14:18 |
22. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:09 | + 15:52 |
23. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:01 | + 16:44 |
24. | Maláč Eduard | MAL1001 | 44:45 | + 34:28 | ||
25. | Maláč Hubert | MAL1201 | 44:48 | + 34:31 | ||
Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:35 | |
2. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:24 | + 0:49 |
3. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 12:27 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Urbánek Petr | NER0004 | 12:34 | + 0:59 | ||
5. | Berka Otakar | RBK | SK Radioklub Blansko | 12:36 | + 1:01 | |
6. | Marek Aleš | 48X7900 | Markovi | 13:05 | + 1:30 | |
7. | Soukup Jakub | NER | 13:15 | + 1:40 | ||
8. | Hrazdil Jiří | 9BC8400 | NNN | 13:19 | + 1:44 | |
9. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 13:41 | + 2:06 |
10. | Dosedla Pavel | NER | 13:49 | + 2:14 | ||
11. | Jirásková Dora | NER0009 | 14:08 | + 2:33 | ||
12. | Baše Tomáš | NER | 14:17 | + 2:42 | ||
13. | Hájková Radka | 7NC6600 | NNNN | 14:54 | + 3:19 | |
14. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 14:56 | + 3:21 |
15. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 17:17 | + 5:42 |
16. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 17:18 | + 5:43 |
17. | Václavek Stanislav | 1BX6900 | AAA | 18:42 | + 7:07 | |
18. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:04 | + 7:29 |
19. | Baláč Radek | NER7600 | 19:15 | + 7:40 | ||
20. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:21 | + 7:46 |
21. | Šťastník Pavel | NER0001 | 19:31 | + 7:56 | ||
22. | Fousková Leona | RBK7452 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:33 | + 7:58 |
23. | Marková Marta | 48X7850 | Markovi | 21:33 | + 9:58 | |
24. | Urbánková Lenka | NER0005 | 21:45 | + 10:10 | ||
25. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:22 | + 10:47 |
26. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:15 | + 13:40 |
27. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 25:50 | + 14:15 |
Jašek Jindřich | NER | DISK | ||||
Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |