Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junek Matouš | STH0801 | SK Studenec | 14:44 | ||
2. | Baldrianová Eva | VSP0751 | USK Praha | 14:53 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Vaněčková Věra | NNN | 15:08 | + 0:24 | ||
4. | Junek Šimon | STH1001 | SK Studenec | 15:19 | + 0:35 | |
5. | Gajdová Michaela | VSP0752 | USK Praha | 15:21 | + 0:37 | |
6. | Svítil Patrik | PGP0706 | SK Praga | 15:29 | + 0:45 | |
7. | Svobodová,Martin Sýkora Zuzana | NNN0131 | Neregistrovaní | 15:35 | + 0:51 | |
8. | Rod Matyáš | VSP0803 | USK Praha | 15:45 | + 1:01 | |
9. | Snížek Víťa | NNN0059 | Neregistrovaní | 16:07 | + 1:23 | |
10. | Zavadil Matěj | VSP0904 | USK Praha | 16:33 | + 1:49 | |
11. | Svítil Martin | PGP0903 | SK Praga | 16:38 | + 1:54 | |
12. | Jirkovská Petra | NNN0156 | Neregistrovaní | 16:42 | + 1:58 | |
13. | Mikulik Pavel | NNN0012 | Neregistrovaní | 17:14 | + 2:30 | |
14. | Endrštová Magdaléna | 4VC0850 | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 17:19 | + 2:35 | |
15. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | USK Praha | 17:39 | + 2:55 | |
16. | Horáčková Michaela | DKP0551 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:52 | + 3:08 | |
17. | Svoboda Josef | NNN0136 | Neregistrovaní | 17:53 | + 3:09 | |
18. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 18:10 | + 3:26 | |
19. | Horáček Martin | DKP0802 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:54 | + 4:10 | |
20. | Elleder Jan | DKP1003 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:18 | + 4:34 | |
21. | Gajda Petr | VSP0903 | USK Praha | 19:21 | + 4:37 | |
22. | Hladíková Veronika | NNN0134 | Neregistrovaní | 19:56 | + 5:12 | |
23. | Baldrian Josef | VSP1100 | USK Praha | 20:01 | + 5:17 | |
24. | Endršt Jáchym | 4VC0700 | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 20:17 | + 5:33 | |
25. | Aridi,Andrea Němcová Salim | NNN0173 | Neregistrovaní | 20:57 | + 6:13 | |
26. | Hlaváček Vojtěch | TAP0700 | KOB Tretra Praha | 21:16 | + 6:32 | |
27. | Bubníková+ Ondřej Ema | NNN0128 | Neregistrovaní | 21:59 | + 7:15 | |
28. | Junek Kryštof | STH1201 | SK Studenec | 22:01 | + 7:17 | |
29. | Bergl Jonáš | TJP1100 | TJ Sokol Troja | 22:16 | + 7:32 | |
30. | Ulbertová Lucie | DKL0652 | KOB Kladno | 22:30 | + 7:46 | |
31. | Exner Tomáš | 4VC0800 | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 22:32 | + 7:48 | |
31. | Hovadová Agáta | NNN0133 | Neregistrovaní | 22:32 | + 7:48 | |
33. | Snížková Radka | NNN0058 | Neregistrovaní | 22:34 | + 7:50 | |
34. | Mácová Natálie | DOB0770 | KOB Dobruška | 22:49 | + 8:05 | |
35. | Tylová Káťa | NNN0198 | Neregistrovaní | 22:50 | + 8:06 | |
36. | Černá Adéla | HCE0850 | TJ Hostivice | 23:12 | + 8:28 | |
37. | Brodská Kateřina | HCE0653 | TJ Hostivice | 23:13 | + 8:29 | |
37. | Klinkerová Jitka | ROZ6450 | OK Roztoky | 23:13 | + 8:29 | |
39. | Mácová Barbora | DOB1050 | KOB Dobruška | 23:14 | + 8:30 | |
40. | Talambuta Mircea | Neregistrovaný | 23:26 | + 8:42 | ||
41. | Adámková Klára | Neregistrovaný | 23:40 | + 8:56 | ||
42. | Paulů Robert | 8RC7300 | BZP | 23:42 | + 8:58 | |
43. | Klíma Kamil | 4EX8200 | SKIVELO Olomouc | 23:53 | + 9:09 | |
44. | Vaněček Jan | TJP0800 | TJ Sokol Troja | 24:18 | + 9:34 | |
45. | Petráň Lukáš | NNN0077 | Neregistrovaní | 24:20 | + 9:36 | |
45. | Šmejkalová Tereza | NNN0147 | Neregistrovaní | 24:20 | + 9:36 | |
47. | Vaněčková Anna | TJP1050 | TJ Sokol Troja | 24:30 | + 9:46 | |
48. | Oplt,Lukáš Oplt Rudolf | NNN0052 | Neregistrovaní | 24:37 | + 9:53 | |
49. | Fůseka doprovod Kryštof | NNN0053 | Neregistrovaní | 24:56 | + 10:12 | |
50. | Fišer Matyáš Rostislav | NNN0160 | Neregistrovaní | 25:01 | + 10:17 | |
51. | Šimůnková Michaela | TAP0851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 25:29 | + 10:45 | |
52. | Rypáčková Šárka | SPC1151 | SPORTICUS team | 25:51 | + 11:07 | |
53. | Novotná Anděla | 5HX1051 | TO Nezmaři | 26:02 | + 11:18 | |
54. | Novotný Adam | 5HX0800 | TO Nezmaři | 26:03 | + 11:19 | |
55. | Hátriková,Jan Hátrik Petra | NNN0182 | Neregistrovaní | 26:15 | + 11:31 | |
56. | Hátrik Adam | NNN0183 | Neregistrovaní | 26:16 | + 11:32 | |
57. | Kadleček Petr | NNN0196 | Neregistrovaní | 26:19 | + 11:35 | |
58. | Kubec Adam | DOB0900 | KOB Dobruška | 26:59 | + 12:15 | |
59. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | Matfyz Praha | 27:09 | + 12:25 | |
60. | Bubníková+ Hana Berta | NNN0127 | Neregistrovaní | 27:11 | + 12:27 | |
61. | FišerováDaniel Fišer Petra | NNN0159 | Neregistrovaní | 27:18 | + 12:34 | |
62. | Dudlová Hana | ODV0854 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 28:02 | + 13:18 | |
63. | Pilchová Linda | ODV0953 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 28:03 | + 13:19 | |
64. | Syblíková Rozarie | ODV0856 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 28:04 | + 13:20 | |
65. | Matoušková Sára | ODV0855 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 28:10 | + 13:26 | |
66. | Pilchová Sofie | ODV0751 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 28:23 | + 13:39 | |
67. | Majerská Adriana | NNN0141 | Neregistrovaní | 28:32 | + 13:48 | |
68. | Motejzík Prokop | DLP0900 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 28:45 | + 14:01 | |
69. | Kadleček,David Polák Jiří | NNN0194 | Neregistrovaní | 29:08 | + 14:24 | |
70. | Filonenko Serhiy | NNN | 29:21 | + 14:37 | ||
71. | Berný Jáchym | ODV1000 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 29:26 | + 14:42 | |
72. | Králík Jiří | ODV1002 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 29:27 | + 14:43 | |
73. | Sovadinová,Alžběta Mikul Anna | NNN0027 | Neregistrovaní | 29:30 | + 14:46 | |
74. | Tofel Šimon | TAP0605 | KOB Tretra Praha | 29:41 | + 14:57 | |
75. | Vitoušová Veronika | NNN0054 | Neregistrovaní | 29:45 | + 15:01 | |
76. | Zavadilová Adéla | VSP1153 | USK Praha | 30:02 | + 15:18 | |
77. | Rodová Anežka | VSP1152 | USK Praha | 30:05 | + 15:21 | |
78. | Piškule František | ODV1003 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 30:19 | + 15:35 | |
79. | Termer Štěpán | LTU0800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:21 | + 15:37 | |
80. | Lomosík Štěpán | ODV1004 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 30:23 | + 15:39 | |
81. | Fuksová Natalie | NNN0181 | Neregistrovaní | 30:28 | + 15:44 | |
82. | Toflová Elizabeth | TAP1250 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:32 | + 15:48 | |
83. | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:41 | + 15:57 | |
84. | Koukal Jan | ODV1001 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 30:42 | + 15:58 | |
85. | Piškule Štěpán | ODV0900 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 30:48 | + 16:04 | |
86. | Exnerová Petra | 4VC1850 | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 31:22 | + 16:38 | |
87. | Bezdíčková Adriana Nelly | ODV0952 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 31:26 | + 16:42 | |
88. | Svobodová Ema | ODV0951 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 31:39 | + 16:55 | |
89. | Svobodová Adéla | ODV1150 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 31:46 | + 17:02 | |
90. | Králíková Nela | ODV0750 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 31:48 | + 17:04 | |
91. | Dvořáková Anna | NNN0075 | Neregistrovaní | 31:58 | + 17:14 | |
92. | Opltová,Matěj Oplt Jana | NNN0051 | Neregistrovaní | 32:02 | + 17:18 | |
93. | Piškulová Pavla | NNN0140 | Neregistrovaní | 32:05 | + 17:21 | |
94. | Janda Šimon | DKL0800 | KOB Kladno | 32:40 | + 17:56 | |
95. | Gimunová Tereza | NNN0103 | Neregistrovaní | 32:51 | + 18:07 | |
96. | Khelová Bára | SCP1350 | OK Sparta Praha | 33:15 | + 18:31 | |
97. | Jirousová Edita | NNN0179 | Neregistrovaní | 33:19 | + 18:35 | |
98. | Janda Matyáš | DKL1300 | KOB Kladno | 33:23 | + 18:39 | |
99. | Jandová Kateřina | DKL7252 | KOB Kladno | 33:26 | + 18:42 | |
100. | Ondřejčková Iveta | NNN0123 | Neregistrovaní | 33:33 | + 18:49 | |
101. | Ondřejčková Tereza | NNN0122 | Neregistrovaní | 33:34 | + 18:50 | |
102. | Dudl Vojtěch | ODV0600 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 33:54 | + 19:10 | |
103. | Klosová Karolína | NNN0032 | Neregistrovaní | 33:56 | + 19:12 | |
104. | Truncová Zuzana | ODV1051 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 34:13 | + 19:29 | |
105. | Dorazil,Matěj Dorazil Miroslav | NNN0070 | Neregistrovaní | 34:15 | + 19:31 | |
106. | Otřísal,Monika Otřísalov David | NNN0130 | Neregistrovaní | 34:21 | + 19:37 | |
107. | Špringer David a Adam | NNN | 34:50 | + 20:06 | ||
108. | Černá Jana | TAP7250 | KOB Tretra Praha | 36:45 | + 22:01 | |
109. | Adámek Robert | Neregistrovaný | 36:53 | + 22:09 | ||
110. | Ouda Filip | 6KC0800 | Neregistrovaný | 36:54 | + 22:10 | |
111. | Sůrová/MichalaBaumanová Michaela | NNN0064 | Neregistrovaní | 38:01 | + 23:17 | |
112. | Joslová,Jan Josl Magdaléna | NNN0106 | Neregistrovaní | 38:08 | + 23:24 | |
113. | Lukavský Vít | DKL1101 | KOB Kladno | 38:39 | + 23:55 | |
114. | Machovi | NNN | 39:04 | + 24:20 | ||
115. | Eva,Hostáň Filip, Hostáňová | NNN0074 | Neregistrovaní | 39:23 | + 24:39 | |
116. | Chlad Matěj | NNN0211 | Neregistrovaní | 40:06 | + 25:22 | |
117. | Jiránková Renáta | NNN | 40:18 | + 25:34 | ||
118. | Hýbl Orlík | 1UZ0900 | VIPrahlé mládí | 40:58 | + 26:14 | |
119. | Mička Timotej | TJP1003 | TJ Sokol Troja | 41:56 | + 27:12 | |
120. | Rypáček Radim | 5HX1300 | TO Nezmaři | 51:38 | + 36:54 | |
121. | Topinková,Radek Dušek Eva | NNN0217 | Neregistrovaní | 52:08 | + 37:24 | |
122. | Bednářová Barbora | 6KC7650 | Neregistrovaný | 53:00 | + 38:16 | |
123. | Truncová Štěpánka | ODV1052 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 55:08 | + 40:24 | |
124. | Berná Klára | ODV0851 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 55:13 | + 40:29 | |
125. | Vrbová Eva | NNN0024 | Neregistrovaní | 60:26 | + 45:42 | |
126. | Hlaváčková Lucie | TAP1050 | KOB Tretra Praha | 70:34 | + 55:50 | |
127. | Bulířová Dora | NNN | 79:05 | + 64:21 | ||
128. | Beran František | SLA0700 | SKOB Slaný | 167:52 | + 153:08 | |
Lekičová Daniela | NNN | DISK | ||||
Aridi,Mohamad Aridi Ramez | NNN0172 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Bajer Pavel | NNN | DISK | ||||
Svatonová Monika | NNN0045 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Chlad Šimon | NNN0210 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Ouda Kryštof | 6KC1000 | Neregistrovaný | DISK | |||
Randáková,Gabriela Jecho Magdalena | NNN0144 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Elizabeth Šárka | NNN | DISK | ||||
Kobrová Denisa | NNN0110 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Jechová Gabriela | NNN | DISK | ||||
Benoni Anna Marie | NNN | DISK | ||||
Benlatredne Nela | NNN | DISK | ||||
Bush Amélie | 4VC0851 | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | DNS | |||
AlexanderTym, Miroslav Jan | NNN0125 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Motyčka Jan | 9BC0700 | NNN | DNS | |||
Motyčka Michal | 9BC0701 | NNN | DNS | |||
Seifertová Vendula | DKP7651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | |||
Pospíšilová Lucie | NNN0197 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Pavlů Lenka | MFP7753 | Matfyz Praha | DNS | |||
Levrincová Klára | TAP0854 | KOB Tretra Praha | DNS | |||
Kurzová Helena | NNN0048 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Pavlů Marie | MFP1054 | Matfyz Praha | DNS | |||
Studnickova Katarina | NNN0023 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Berglová Amálie | TJP1450 | TJ Sokol Troja | DNS | |||
Kadleček Ondřej | NNN0195 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Vernerová Magdaléna | TAP1252 | KOB Tretra Praha | DNS | |||
Uhrová Veronika | NNN0107 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Benešová Zuzana | 69X8350 | HO Humanita | DNS | |||
Špidlenová Kateřina | NNN0212 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Engel Adam | DKP0910 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:53 | ||
2. | Benešová Jana | NNN0073 | Neregistrovaní | 23:26 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Novák Jakub | NNN0072 | Neregistrovaní | 23:45 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 24:07 | + 1:14 | |
5. | Junek Petr | STH7451 | SK Studenec | 24:43 | + 1:50 | |
6. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:54 | + 2:01 | |
7. | Beran Jakub | 8TC8700 | Tempo | 24:55 | + 2:02 | |
8. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:36 | + 2:43 | |
9. | Češík Antonín | NNN0063 | Neregistrovaní | 26:16 | + 3:23 | |
10. | Nehasil Petr | NNN | 26:36 | + 3:43 | ||
11. | Fenton Adam | TAP0013 | KOB Tretra Praha | 27:08 | + 4:15 | |
12. | Čermáková Klára | PGP0352 | SK Praga | 27:15 | + 4:22 | |
13. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 27:19 | + 4:26 | |
14. | Elleder David | DKP0605 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:18 | + 5:25 | |
15. | Víteček Šimon | DKP0801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:52 | + 5:59 | |
16. | Bláha David | NNN0113 | Neregistrovaní | 29:06 | + 6:13 | |
17. | Dvořáková Hana | PGP0355 | SK Praga | 29:56 | + 7:03 | |
18. | Šubrt Jáchym | DKP0205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:00 | + 7:07 | |
19. | Nekvasilová Tereza | DKP0459 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:03 | + 7:10 | |
20. | Jíra Filip | ROZ0500 | OK Roztoky | 30:05 | + 7:12 | |
20. | Kohoutek Vojtěch | DKP0503 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:05 | + 7:12 | |
22. | Čepelák Jiří | NNN0093 | Neregistrovaní | 30:06 | + 7:13 | |
23. | Chrzová Eliška | PGP0353 | SK Praga | 30:17 | + 7:24 | |
24. | Caroline Molinier | NNN0039 | Neregistrovaní | 30:22 | + 7:29 | |
25. | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 30:25 | + 7:32 | |
26. | Rydlová Jana | VIC7752 | OB Vizovice | 30:28 | + 7:35 | |
27. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 30:58 | + 8:05 | |
28. | Černý Matouš | TAP0501 | KOB Tretra Praha | 31:38 | + 8:45 | |
29. | Střelba Antonín | PGP0605 | SK Praga | 31:42 | + 8:49 | |
30. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:06 | + 9:13 | |
31. | Slavíček Petr | 9FX7500 | Fóglíci | 32:43 | + 9:50 | |
32. | Hauptfleisch Filip | SRK9401 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 33:06 | + 10:13 | |
33. | Chobotová Mariana | NNN0088 | Neregistrovaní | 33:23 | + 10:30 | |
34. | Mácová Martina | DOB7750 | KOB Dobruška | 33:46 | + 10:53 | |
35. | Kuzmiak Michal | NNN0155 | Neregistrovaní | 33:55 | + 11:02 | |
36. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | USK Praha | 33:56 | + 11:03 | |
37. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:00 | + 11:07 | |
38. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:01 | + 11:08 | |
39. | Urbanová Markéta | NNN0137 | Neregistrovaní | 34:04 | + 11:11 | |
40. | Krausová Anežka | NNN0044 | Neregistrovaní | 34:33 | + 11:40 | |
41. | Černá Karolína | HCE0050 | TJ Hostivice | 34:46 | + 11:53 | |
42. | Dudl Jan | ODV7703 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 34:48 | + 11:55 | |
43. | Ondřejček Jiří | NNN0121 | Neregistrovaní | 34:52 | + 11:59 | |
44. | Misík Petr | NNN | 35:17 | + 12:24 | ||
45. | Kotulán Matěj | 81C0303 | Cirkus Čakovice | 35:55 | + 13:02 | |
46. | Nagy Daniela | NNN0177 | Neregistrovaní | 35:59 | + 13:06 | |
47. | Hůla Tomáš | LBE0602 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 36:11 | + 13:18 | |
48. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 36:47 | + 13:54 | |
49. | Meier David | VSP0606 | USK Praha | 37:00 | + 14:07 | |
50. | Nováková Ivana | DLP8150 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 37:03 | + 14:10 | |
51. | Chobotová Klára | NNN0087 | Neregistrovaní | 37:05 | + 14:12 | |
52. | Horák Martin | VSP0601 | USK Praha | 37:14 | + 14:21 | |
53. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 37:22 | + 14:29 | |
54. | PILOQUET Coline | NNN0175 | Neregistrovaní | 37:23 | + 14:30 | |
55. | Dlouhá Julie | PGP1051 | SK Praga | 37:33 | + 14:40 | |
56. | Holešta Jakub | KPY0502 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 37:56 | + 15:03 | |
57. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 38:00 | + 15:07 | |
58. | Kubcová Anna | DOB0550 | KOB Dobruška | 38:01 | + 15:08 | |
59. | Rettichová Zuzana | NNN0190 | Neregistrovaní | 38:03 | + 15:10 | |
60. | Sůrová+David Koukal Veronika | NNN0017 | Neregistrovaní | 38:13 | + 15:20 | |
61. | Snížek Filip | NNN0057 | Neregistrovaní | 38:33 | + 15:40 | |
62. | Špinger Tomáš | NNN | 38:41 | + 15:48 | ||
63. | Nesrovnalová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 39:09 | + 16:16 | |
64. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 39:10 | + 16:17 | |
65. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 39:11 | + 16:18 | |
66. | Rosendorfová Hana | TAP0551 | KOB Tretra Praha | 39:20 | + 16:27 | |
67. | Měšťanová Tereza | TAP0653 | KOB Tretra Praha | 39:54 | + 17:01 | |
68. | Pasáková Denisa | NNN0129 | Neregistrovaní | 39:59 | + 17:06 | |
69. | Rosendorfová Lenka | TAP0153 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:05 | + 17:12 | |
70. | Hlaváčková Klára | 6MC7750 | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 40:06 | + 17:13 | |
71. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 40:12 | + 17:19 | |
72. | Nepomucká Alena | NNN | 40:15 | + 17:22 | ||
73. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | TJ Sokol Troja | 40:28 | + 17:35 | |
74. | Kovaříkova,Václav Kovaří Klára | NNN0065 | Neregistrovaní | 40:29 | + 17:36 | |
75. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 40:40 | + 17:47 | |
76. | Málková Šárka | 8FX8350 | TJ Kobylisy | 40:43 | + 17:50 | |
77. | Svoboda Jan | NNN0143 | Neregistrovaní | 41:16 | + 18:23 | |
78. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 41:34 | + 18:41 | |
79. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 41:35 | + 18:42 | |
80. | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:13 | + 19:20 | |
81. | Vácha Pavel | MFP7901 | Matfyz Praha | 42:19 | + 19:26 | |
82. | Ledvina Tomáš | 66C6300 | Amatéři | 42:26 | + 19:33 | |
83. | Husák Ondřej | SLA0600 | SKOB Slaný | 42:43 | + 19:50 | |
84. | Matěj Šafář | 4VC0200 | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 42:55 | + 20:02 | |
85. | Vopat Jiří | NNN0046 | Neregistrovaní | 43:05 | + 20:12 | |
86. | Hrubý David | NNN | 43:13 | + 20:20 | ||
87. | Novák Adam | DLP0901 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 43:19 | + 20:26 | |
88. | HanaHoufková, Karel Ludmila | NNN0189 | Neregistrovaní | 43:26 | + 20:33 | |
89. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 43:27 | + 20:34 | |
90. | Husáková Petra | SLA7452 | SKOB Slaný | 43:37 | + 20:44 | |
91. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:53 | + 21:00 | |
92. | Uhlířová Petra | NNN0138 | Neregistrovaní | 43:56 | + 21:03 | |
93. | Brettl Filip | PGP0600 | SK Praga | 44:12 | + 21:19 | |
94. | Gemperlová Eliška | 1SC0550 | Wall Street Systems | 44:13 | + 21:20 | |
95. | Pilch Rodolf | NNN0142 | Neregistrovaní | 44:33 | + 21:40 | |
96. | Nováková Alice | 7KC8450 | GC | 45:42 | + 22:49 | |
97. | Živcová Pavlína | DLT6651 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 45:50 | + 22:57 | |
98. | Kryštofová Katrin | NNN0116 | Neregistrovaní | 46:41 | + 23:48 | |
98. | Kryštof Pavel | NNN0115 | Neregistrovaní | 46:41 | + 23:48 | |
100. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 46:51 | + 23:58 | |
101. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 47:00 | + 24:07 | |
102. | Vaníček Petr | NNN | 47:16 | + 24:23 | ||
103. | Barták Miroslav | MKP6400 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 47:47 | + 24:54 | |
104. | Jiránek Karel | NNN0084 | Neregistrovaní | 47:53 | + 25:00 | |
105. | Kopčáková Katrin | NNN0025 | Neregistrovaní | 49:05 | + 26:12 | |
106. | Hasík Petr | NNN0026 | Neregistrovaní | 49:11 | + 26:18 | |
107. | Konrád Šimon | NNN0041 | Neregistrovaní | 49:24 | + 26:31 | |
107. | Hrstkovi Dan a Marťa | NNN0171 | Neregistrovaní | 49:24 | + 26:31 | |
109. | Konrád Štěpán | NNN0042 | Neregistrovaní | 49:28 | + 26:35 | |
110. | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | SKOB Slaný | 49:34 | + 26:41 | |
111. | Vacek Jan | NNN | 49:55 | + 27:02 | ||
112. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 50:03 | + 27:10 | |
113. | Voráčková Eliška | 4VC5150 | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 50:11 | + 27:18 | |
114. | Rousová Jana | DKL6950 | KOB Kladno | 50:31 | + 27:38 | |
115. | Beranová Jana | 1SC6950 | Wall Street Systems | 50:42 | + 27:49 | |
116. | Šimáková Petra | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | 50:59 | + 28:06 | |
117. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 51:26 | + 28:33 | |
118. | Sýkorová Andrejka | NNN0186 | Neregistrovaní | 51:32 | + 28:39 | |
119. | Hluší Lenička | NNN0185 | Neregistrovaní | 51:35 | + 28:42 | |
120. | Bimková Dana | NNN0071 | Neregistrovaní | 52:02 | + 29:09 | |
121. | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 54:30 | + 31:37 | |
122. | Jirkovská Kateřina | 6KC7550 | Neregistrovaný | 55:29 | + 32:36 | |
123. | Beldík,Alena Metlická Radek | NNN0193 | Neregistrovaní | 55:38 | + 32:45 | |
124. | Linhartová Anna | TAP0450 | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:41 | + 32:48 | |
125. | Laxová Šárka | NNN0119 | Neregistrovaní | 56:21 | + 33:28 | |
126. | Dušková Šarlota | NNN0124 | Neregistrovaní | 56:22 | + 33:29 | |
127. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 56:38 | + 33:45 | |
128. | Žemlová Barbora | KAM0751 | OK Kamenice | 57:23 | + 34:30 | |
129. | Vejražka David | KPY0401 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 57:45 | + 34:52 | |
130. | Lásková Monika | NNN0154 | Neregistrovaní | 57:56 | + 35:03 | |
131. | Turinská Ivana | TAP6850 | KOB Tretra Praha | 58:14 | + 35:21 | |
132. | Straková Barbora | NNN0040 | Neregistrovaní | 59:00 | + 36:07 | |
133. | Wolkerová Dagmar | TJP5250 | TJ Sokol Troja | 59:04 | + 36:11 | |
134. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | Slovan Praha | 59:18 | + 36:25 | |
135. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:43 | + 36:50 | |
136. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | SK Praga | 60:26 | + 37:33 | |
137. | Zeman Max | NNN0033 | Neregistrovaní | 60:44 | + 37:51 | |
138. | Brettl Tobiáš | PGP0900 | SK Praga | 60:45 | + 37:52 | |
139. | SKálová Bára | NNN | 61:52 | + 38:59 | ||
140. | Kápičková Michaela | FSP9550 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 61:57 | + 39:04 | |
141. | Štěpánková Emma | TAP0953 | KOB Tretra Praha | 62:48 | + 39:55 | |
142. | Janda,Vít Janda Martin | NNN0022 | Neregistrovaní | 63:08 | + 40:15 | |
143. | Plesnivý,Jana Krejsová Robert | NNN0146 | Neregistrovaní | 63:14 | + 40:21 | |
144. | Kotulán Jiří | 81C5400 | Cirkus Čakovice | 64:42 | + 41:49 | |
145. | Verner Václav | TAP0702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 65:00 | + 42:07 | |
146. | Duda František | KPY4600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 65:02 | + 42:09 | |
147. | Jindřišková Markéta | NNN0020 | Neregistrovaní | 67:13 | + 44:20 | |
148. | Jindřišek Fanda | NNN0021 | Neregistrovaní | 67:38 | + 44:45 | |
149. | Anna+Johanka Markéta | NNN0004 | Neregistrovaní | 71:44 | + 48:51 | |
150. | Heřmanová,Petronela Šnír Jana | NNN0056 | Neregistrovaní | 73:09 | + 50:16 | |
151. | Stružka,Aneta Stružková Šimon | NNN0184 | Neregistrovaní | 78:20 | + 55:27 | |
152. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 80:56 | + 58:03 | |
153. | Bouška Milan | NNN | 81:37 | + 58:44 | ||
154. | Kučera Tomáš | TAP0907 | KOB Tretra Praha | 91:35 | + 68:42 | |
Hladina Tomáš | NNN | DISK | ||||
Michálek Michal | KPY0500 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | |||
Bulířová Žofie | TAP0850 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | |||
Malý Martin | NNN0080 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Dušátková,Marta Tauchman Anežka | NNN0090 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Klein Aleš | LTP7601 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Mrázová Kristina | NNN0095 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Koubová Hana | NNN0161 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Turnek Robert | Neregistrovaný | DISK | ||||
Táchová,Daniel Tácha Ludmila | NNN0035 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Šantorová Eliška | ROZ0552 | OK Roztoky | DNS | |||
Krejčí Antonín | NNN0215 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Baziková Justýna | TJP9851 | TJ Sokol Troja | DNS | |||
Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Sedlářová,Veronika Stibo Petra | NNN0060 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Sakhová Radana | NNN0019 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Stroková Alča | NNN0187 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Pýchováa Michal Kateřina | NNN0097 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Puci Alžběta | DKP0557 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | |||
Geislerová Aneta | DKL0151 | KOB Kladno | DNS | |||
Novotný Josef | NNN0091 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna | PGP0255 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Šubrt Vojtěch | DKP0502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | |||
Maňour Vojtěch | VSP0502 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Melišík,TAP7100, C Michael | NNN0118 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Brožová Adéla | 3LX8500 | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | DNS | |||
Burďáková Bronislava | NNN0031 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Motyčková Marie | 5RX0550 | NNN | DNS | |||
Nejezchlebová Martina | NNN0139 | Neregistrovaní | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 28:21 | ||
2. | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | SK Praga | 31:24 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Blaha Michal | EKP0402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:33 | + 4:12 | |
4. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 32:46 | + 4:25 | |
5. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:56 | + 4:35 | |
6. | Šimek Petr | Neregistrovaný | 33:00 | + 4:39 | ||
7. | Jurica Jan | NNN0153 | Neregistrovaní | 33:38 | + 5:17 | |
8. | Málek Martin | 8FX8900 | TJ Kobylisy | 33:59 | + 5:38 | |
9. | Šimáček Martin | NNN0112 | Neregistrovaní | 34:22 | + 6:01 | |
10. | Šimáček Ondřej | NNN0111 | Neregistrovaní | 34:44 | + 6:23 | |
11. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:58 | + 6:37 | |
12. | Petr Jan | NNN0094 | Neregistrovaní | 35:13 | + 6:52 | |
13. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | KOB Tretra Praha | 35:53 | + 7:32 | |
14. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 36:07 | + 7:46 | |
15. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 36:14 | + 7:53 | |
16. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 36:17 | + 7:56 | |
17. | Rypáček Miroslav | 5HX7500 | TO Nezmaři | 37:04 | + 8:43 | |
18. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | SK Praga | 37:52 | + 9:31 | |
19. | Bloudek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:37 | + 10:16 | ||
20. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 38:53 | + 10:32 | |
21. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 39:20 | + 10:59 | |
22. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:23 | + 11:02 | |
23. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 39:41 | + 11:20 | |
24. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | TJ Kobylisy | 40:01 | + 11:40 | |
25. | Holub Michal | NNN0055 | Neregistrovaní | 40:02 | + 11:41 | |
26. | Vošta Zdeněk | VCB8748 | OB České Budějovice | 40:26 | + 12:05 | |
27. | Fröhlich Martin | NNN0169 | Neregistrovaní | 40:38 | + 12:17 | |
28. | Weissová Zuzana | Neregistrovaný | 40:50 | + 12:29 | ||
29. | Dusík Milan | NNN0109 | Neregistrovaní | 41:32 | + 13:11 | |
30. | Götz Daniel | NNN0117 | Neregistrovaní | 41:40 | + 13:19 | |
31. | Ksandrová Marie | EKP9262 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:44 | + 13:23 | |
32. | Ridzoň Daniel | DKP9907 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:14 | + 13:53 | |
33. | Kopecky Martin | OPI7400 | Orientační sporty Písek | 42:17 | + 13:56 | |
34. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 42:33 | + 14:12 | |
35. | Vaňkát Honza | 64C8600 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 42:50 | + 14:29 | |
36. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:13 | + 14:52 | |
37. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 43:32 | + 15:11 | |
38. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:43 | + 15:22 | |
39. | Holzbachová Lucie | DKP0052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:58 | + 15:37 | |
40. | Nehasil,Petra Vahalová Petr | NNN0066 | Neregistrovaní | 44:15 | + 15:54 | |
41. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 44:23 | + 16:02 | |
42. | Lněničková Petra | NNN0164 | Neregistrovaní | 44:46 | + 16:25 | |
43. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Litvínov | 44:50 | + 16:29 | |
44. | Svoboda Ondřej | NNN0163 | Neregistrovaní | 44:51 | + 16:30 | |
45. | Pliska Miloš | PGP6304 | SK Praga | 46:12 | + 17:51 | |
46. | Smutný Jan | DLP8000 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 46:17 | + 17:56 | |
47. | Vrbický Tomáš | NNN0105 | Neregistrovaní | 47:01 | + 18:40 | |
48. | Tejkl Jiří | DOB7700 | KOB Dobruška | 47:08 | + 18:47 | |
49. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | OK Kamenice | 47:28 | + 19:07 | |
50. | Maneth Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 47:34 | + 19:13 | ||
51. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | USK Praha | 47:47 | + 19:26 | |
52. | Dlouhý Aleš | PGP0502 | SK Praga | 48:05 | + 19:44 | |
53. | Kučerák,Tereza Pinkasová Jozef | NNN0036 | Neregistrovaní | 48:12 | + 19:51 | |
54. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 48:14 | + 19:53 | |
55. | Boreš Martin | NNN0102 | Neregistrovaní | 48:20 | + 19:59 | |
55. | Hnátková Tereza | NNN | 48:20 | + 19:59 | ||
57. | Bulíř Jáchym | TAP0602 | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:37 | + 20:16 | |
58. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:43 | + 20:22 | |
59. | Pangrácová Anna | 4EX9101 | SKIVELO Olomouc | 49:11 | + 20:50 | |
60. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | KOB Dobruška | 49:26 | + 21:05 | |
61. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 49:28 | + 21:07 | |
62. | Akrmanová Jitka | NNN0214 | Neregistrovaní | 49:46 | + 21:25 | |
63. | Bialas Filip | NNN0135 | Neregistrovaní | 50:05 | + 21:44 | |
64. | Spilková Dana | NNN0168 | Neregistrovaní | 50:09 | + 21:48 | |
64. | Hain-Schmiedberská Jana | NNN0167 | Neregistrovaní | 50:09 | + 21:48 | |
66. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 50:19 | + 21:58 | |
67. | Maroušek Vít | 64C8502 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 50:53 | + 22:32 | |
68. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 51:16 | + 22:55 | |
69. | Janíková Kateřina | SOB0050 | SOBSA | 51:46 | + 23:25 | |
70. | Benešová Iva | NNN0201 | Neregistrovaní | 51:48 | + 23:27 | |
71. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 51:56 | + 23:35 | |
72. | Ouda Martin | 6KC0000 | Neregistrovaný | 52:07 | + 23:46 | |
73. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 52:29 | + 24:08 | |
74. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 52:33 | + 24:12 | |
75. | Klikarová Ivana | DKP9953 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:38 | + 24:17 | |
76. | Látalová Olga | Neregistrovaný | 52:39 | + 24:18 | ||
77. | Kukačková Milada | NNN | 52:40 | + 24:19 | ||
78. | Lopour Miroslav | NNN0018 | Neregistrovaní | 52:49 | + 24:28 | |
79. | Řehák Vilém | 3LX8300 | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | 52:52 | + 24:31 | |
80. | Hladík Jiří | NNN | 52:58 | + 24:37 | ||
81. | Rousová Lucie | DKL0251 | KOB Kladno | 53:03 | + 24:42 | |
82. | Pangrácová Marie | 4EX9051 | SKIVELO Olomouc | 53:10 | + 24:49 | |
83. | Ouředníková Marie | NNN0062 | Neregistrovaní | 53:28 | + 25:07 | |
84. | Doležal František | 4EX8301 | SKIVELO Olomouc | 54:10 | + 25:49 | |
85. | Černý Daniel | TAP7200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:14 | + 25:53 | |
86. | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | SK Praga | 54:24 | + 26:03 | |
87. | Volencová Kamila | 64C8950 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 54:28 | + 26:07 | |
88. | Jansová Martina | NNN0100 | Neregistrovaní | 54:44 | + 26:23 | |
89. | Janík Pavel | SOB6802 | SOBSA | 54:56 | + 26:35 | |
90. | Šmejkal Ondřej | NNN0145 | Neregistrovaní | 55:09 | + 26:48 | |
91. | Doležalová Anna | LPM9450 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:15 | + 26:54 | |
92. | Ďurovcová Soňa | NNN0126 | Neregistrovaní | 55:35 | + 27:14 | |
93. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 56:03 | + 27:42 | |
94. | Hasil Radek | NNN0030 | Neregistrovaní | 56:10 | + 27:49 | |
95. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 56:11 | + 27:50 | |
96. | Uhrín Štefan | NNN | 56:34 | + 28:13 | ||
97. | Volenter Benedikt | NNN0028 | Neregistrovaní | 58:27 | + 30:06 | |
98. | Motejzík Petr | DLP7600 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 58:31 | + 30:10 | |
99. | Kociánová Barbora | 7KX9450 | Kociánová | 59:17 | + 30:56 | |
100. | Lampová Amálie | DKP0752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:59 | + 31:38 | |
101. | Soukupová Leona | 4VC6550 | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 60:08 | + 31:47 | |
102. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:14 | + 31:53 | |
103. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 60:36 | + 32:15 | |
104. | Hruška David | 6KC9300 | Neregistrovaný | 60:48 | + 32:27 | |
105. | Horáková Jana | 9BC8000 | NNN | 60:51 | + 32:30 | |
106. | Šoul Miroslav | NNN0104 | Neregistrovaní | 62:04 | + 33:43 | |
107. | Valenta Jan | ROZ9950 | OK Roztoky | 63:25 | + 35:04 | |
108. | Hornová Jana | NNN0061 | Neregistrovaní | 63:57 | + 35:36 | |
109. | Donné Tereza | NNN0192 | Neregistrovaní | 64:38 | + 36:17 | |
110. | Petrová Martina | 6YC6850 | Neregistrovaní | 65:08 | + 36:47 | |
111. | Toušek Miloslav | MKP5000 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 65:30 | + 37:09 | |
112. | Mátl Jiří | NNN0191 | Neregistrovaní | 65:34 | + 37:13 | |
113. | Dirbák Tomáš | NNN0029 | Neregistrovaní | 67:16 | + 38:55 | |
114. | Šupová Lenka | NNN0208 | Neregistrovaní | 69:17 | + 40:56 | |
115. | Dupalová Klára | NNN0206 | Neregistrovaní | 69:19 | + 40:58 | |
116. | Janíková Martina | SOB6750 | SOBSA | 70:30 | + 42:09 | |
117. | Krischová Jitka | NNN0005 | Neregistrovaní | 72:30 | + 44:09 | |
118. | Horáková Petra | NNN0114 | Neregistrovaní | 72:54 | + 44:33 | |
119. | Stelšovský Karel | 6KC0500 | Neregistrovaný | 74:24 | + 46:03 | |
120. | Novák Jan | NNN0120 | Neregistrovaní | 75:41 | + 47:20 | |
121. | Lánská,Petra Šimůnková Lenka | NNN0083 | Neregistrovaní | 76:50 | + 48:29 | |
122. | Janoušek Vladimír | NNN | 80:21 | + 52:00 | ||
123. | Zehnálek Marek | NNN | 80:26 | + 52:05 | ||
124. | Kabát Alexander | NNN | 80:27 | + 52:06 | ||
125. | Vladař Jan | Neregistrovaný | 82:10 | + 53:49 | ||
126. | Vintrová Veronika | Neregistrovaný | 82:15 | + 53:54 | ||
127. | Šimků Stanislava | Neregistrovaný | 82:21 | + 54:00 | ||
128. | Kubínová Kateřina | NNN | 83:16 | + 54:55 | ||
129. | Fuksa,Pavla Novotná Ondřej | NNN0180 | Neregistrovaní | 89:42 | + 61:21 | |
130. | Šlapka,Denisa Ostrá Martin | NNN0199 | Neregistrovaní | 103:58 | + 75:37 | |
Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Kavčič Domen | NNN | DISK | ||||
Slávik Alexander | NNN9001 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | KOB Kladno | DISK | |||
Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | |||
Honsa Viktor | NNN0078 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Matějíková Julie | NNN0079 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Kain Václav | NNN0203 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Dobrovolný Ondřej | 4KC1000 | Lyčkárna | DISK | |||
Manethová Jana | ROU8250 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | |||
Velká Neznámá | 4FZ9350 | Argentus | DISK | |||
Kainová Lucie | NNN0204 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Sedláčková Lenka | NNN0150 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Pšenička Zbyněk | NNN0205 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Záhumenská Michaela | NNN0209 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Blaha Jiří | EKP0401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | |||
Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Černý Ondřej | 4KC7800 | Lyčkárna | DNS | |||
Dobrovolná Radka | 4KC0450 | Lyčkárna | DNS | |||
Novák Peter | DLP7800 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | DNS | |||
Hulec Jan | 1JC8100 | Klub přátel kofoly | DNS | |||
Plocek Alan | NNN0174 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | |||
Roreitnerová Danka | NNN0049 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Janáčová,Vladimír Martin Žaneta | NNN0047 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Koudelka Milan | NNN0006 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Kossaczká Marta | NNN0157 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Koudelka Milan | NNN0200 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Kurz Matouš | PGP8606 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | DNS | |||
Schovánek Milan | NNN0008 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Dobrovolný Štěpán | 4KC0603 | Lyčkárna | DNS | |||
Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Truhlářová Elena | NNN0007 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Dobrovolná Veronika | 4KC7550 | Lyčkárna | DNS | |||
Dobrovolný Šimon | 4KC0801 | Lyčkárna | DNS | |||
Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DNS | |||
Fruhauf Pavel | NNN0034 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Silný Ondřej | PHK7906 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DNS | |||
Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | DNS | |||
Šesták Michal | NNN0086 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Dvorakova+ Jiri Monika | NNN0151 | Neregistrovaní | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozda Vojtěch | NNN0170 | Neregistrovaní | 29:43 | ||
2. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:28 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 30:49 | + 1:06 | |
4. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB Tretra Praha | 33:07 | + 3:24 | |
5. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 33:37 | + 3:54 | |
6. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:44 | + 4:01 | |
7. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 34:07 | + 4:24 | |
8. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 34:15 | + 4:32 | |
9. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 34:40 | + 4:57 | |
10. | Kurz Pavel | NNN0216 | Neregistrovaní | 35:01 | + 5:18 | |
11. | Homolka Jan | NNN0043 | Neregistrovaní | 35:04 | + 5:21 | |
12. | Klemsa Jakub | EKP9001 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:20 | + 5:37 | |
13. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 35:22 | + 5:39 | |
14. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:42 | + 7:59 | |
15. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:53 | + 8:10 | |
16. | Dvořák Petr | NNN0101 | Neregistrovaní | 38:00 | + 8:17 | |
17. | Bouška Zdeněk | NNN0038 | Neregistrovaní | 38:08 | + 8:25 | |
18. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:15 | + 8:32 | |
19. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 38:31 | + 8:48 | |
20. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | Matfyz Praha | 38:34 | + 8:51 | |
21. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:44 | + 9:01 | |
22. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:51 | + 9:08 | |
23. | Janský Petr | NNN0011 | Neregistrovaní | 39:00 | + 9:17 | |
24. | Slabý Jiří | NNN8800 | Neregistrovaní | 39:26 | + 9:43 | |
25. | Jiroušek Vít | NNN0015 | Neregistrovaní | 39:32 | + 9:49 | |
26. | Šlapák Martin | PHK8504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:37 | + 9:54 | |
26. | Kovaříková Bára | NNN0082 | Neregistrovaní | 39:37 | + 9:54 | |
28. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 39:58 | + 10:15 | |
29. | Dvořák Josef | 11X8000 | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | 40:13 | + 10:30 | |
30. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 40:26 | + 10:43 | |
31. | Valach Adam | MFP9400 | Matfyz Praha | 40:28 | + 10:45 | |
32. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 40:34 | + 10:51 | |
33. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 40:38 | + 10:55 | |
34. | Vaněk Tomáš | NNN0003 | Neregistrovaní | 40:59 | + 11:16 | |
35. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 41:12 | + 11:29 | |
36. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 41:14 | + 11:31 | |
37. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:25 | + 11:42 | |
38. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 41:53 | + 12:10 | |
39. | Dvořáček Dan | 17Z7900 | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 42:20 | + 12:37 | |
40. | Merta Ondřej | NNN0014 | Neregistrovaní | 42:23 | + 12:40 | |
41. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 42:30 | + 12:47 | |
42. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | TJ Sokol Troja | 43:02 | + 13:19 | |
43. | Pecoldová Pavlína | 17Z8450 | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 43:03 | + 13:20 | |
44. | Baciák Pavel | 8RC7703 | BZP | 43:22 | + 13:39 | |
45. | Blšťák Petr | NNN0176 | Neregistrovaní | 43:30 | + 13:47 | |
46. | Siegl Matyáš | PGP0104 | SK Praga | 43:34 | + 13:51 | |
47. | Rohlík Matěj | TAP0010 | KOB Tretra Praha | 43:44 | + 14:01 | |
48. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 43:49 | + 14:06 | |
48. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 43:49 | + 14:06 | |
50. | Kašpar Ludvík | NNN0178 | Neregistrovaní | 43:53 | + 14:10 | |
51. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 43:56 | + 14:13 | |
52. | Záveský Marek | CET9001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 44:08 | + 14:25 | |
53. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:14 | + 14:31 | |
53. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:14 | + 14:31 | |
55. | Rypáčková Dana | SPC7955 | SPORTICUS team | 44:18 | + 14:35 | |
56. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 44:25 | + 14:42 | |
57. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 44:55 | + 15:12 | |
58. | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | TJ Sokol Troja | 44:59 | + 15:16 | |
59. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 45:07 | + 15:24 | |
59. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB Tretra Praha | 45:07 | + 15:24 | |
61. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 45:30 | + 15:47 | |
62. | Štec Tomáš | NNN0001 | Neregistrovaní | 45:37 | + 15:54 | |
63. | Reslová Hana | NNN0016 | Neregistrovaní | 45:40 | + 15:57 | |
64. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 45:58 | + 16:15 | |
65. | Solil,Jiří Lízner, Pavel | NNN0188 | Neregistrovaní | 46:29 | + 16:46 | |
66. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:39 | + 16:56 | |
67. | Bulířová Ema | TAP0452 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:11 | + 17:28 | |
68. | Kohout Michael | NNN0009 | Neregistrovaní | 47:39 | + 17:56 | |
69. | Cvrček Antonín | TAP9000 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:53 | + 18:10 | |
70. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:19 | + 18:36 | |
71. | Jancl Jaroslav | NNN0050 | Neregistrovaní | 48:24 | + 18:41 | |
72. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 48:30 | + 18:47 | |
73. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 48:55 | + 19:12 | |
74. | Borůvková Bětka | NNN0081 | Neregistrovaní | 49:00 | + 19:17 | |
75. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:40 | + 19:57 | |
76. | Mantlík Jirka | NNN0162 | Neregistrovaní | 49:48 | + 20:05 | |
77. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 49:50 | + 20:07 | |
78. | Máca Petr | DOB7701 | KOB Dobruška | 50:25 | + 20:42 | |
79. | Melichna Matěj | DKL0102 | KOB Kladno | 50:32 | + 20:49 | |
80. | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | KOB Tretra Praha | 53:44 | + 24:01 | |
81. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 54:00 | + 24:17 | |
82. | Ptáček Martin | NNN0132 | Neregistrovaní | 55:07 | + 25:24 | |
83. | Verner Jan | NNN0158 | Neregistrovaní | 55:58 | + 26:15 | |
84. | Ficek Michal | NNN0108 | Neregistrovaní | 57:01 | + 27:18 | |
85. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:51 | + 28:08 | |
86. | Nesrovnal Jaroslav | JHB8305 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 57:58 | + 28:15 | |
87. | Sedláček Zdeněk | NNN0149 | Neregistrovaní | 58:25 | + 28:42 | |
88. | Szabó Gabriel | NNN0092 | Neregistrovaní | 59:08 | + 29:25 | |
89. | Kukrálová Karolina | NNN0099 | Neregistrovaní | 59:45 | + 30:02 | |
90. | Martínková Eva | NNN0096 | Neregistrovaní | 59:53 | + 30:10 | |
91. | Šlapáková Míša | 7KC8650 | GC | 60:26 | + 30:43 | |
92. | Kurzová Zuzka | NNN0213 | Neregistrovaní | 61:20 | + 31:37 | |
93. | Hollmanova Petra | NNN0166 | Neregistrovaní | 62:39 | + 32:56 | |
94. | Šedivý Daniel | NNN0010 | Neregistrovaní | 62:42 | + 32:59 | |
95. | Botek Lukáš | NNN0089 | Neregistrovaní | 63:36 | + 33:53 | |
96. | Sova František | LPM9702 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:55 | + 35:12 | |
97. | Zalužanský David | 69X8501 | HO Humanita | 66:36 | + 36:53 | |
98. | Procházková Iveta | PFP9250 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 68:05 | + 38:22 | |
99. | Černý Radomír | HCE6901 | TJ Hostivice | 68:15 | + 38:32 | |
100. | Michal,Jana Michalova Ondrej | NNN0013 | Neregistrovaní | 69:05 | + 39:22 | |
101. | Černá Petra | HCE7751 | TJ Hostivice | 81:03 | + 51:20 | |
102. | Stejskalová Tereza | 6YC9051 | Neregistrovaní | 81:33 | + 51:50 | |
103. | Roll Martin | ALB8401 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 84:34 | + 54:51 | |
104. | MarekJana Vanousova Ondra | NNN0069 | Neregistrovaní | 87:20 | + 57:37 | |
105. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 87:51 | + 58:08 | |
106. | Kukrálová Martina | NNN0098 | Neregistrovaní | 92:39 | + 62:56 | |
107. | Blazkova Kristina | NNN0202 | Neregistrovaní | 99:57 | + 70:14 | |
Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | |||
Mrkvičková,Linda Mrkvičk Petra | NNN0148 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Drtinová,Jana Kozlová Víťa | NNN0207 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Dupalová Dominika | NNN0165 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Melišík Jan | TAP0502 | KOB Tretra Praha | DNS | |||
Forst Libor | MFP6301 | Matfyz Praha | DNS | |||
Fišerová Ester | 9XC7050 | Neregistr | DNS | |||
Forst Antonín | PGP0106 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Boreš Martin | NNN0068 | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Bolehovský Daniel | VSP0508 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Motyčka Michal | 9BC7401 | NNN | DNS | |||
Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | DNS | |||
Míša,Kiki Žilina Jan, | NNN0085 | Neregistrovaní | DNS |