Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:25 | |
2. | Růžičková Zuzana | KSU1250 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 30:56 | + 1:31 |
3. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 31:00 | + 1:35 |
4. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:03 | + 6:38 |
5. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1152 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:26 | + 8:01 |
6. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:13 | + 13:48 |
7. | Redlichová Kateřina | 0160001 | C | 016 - nereg. | 48:49 | + 19:24 |
8. | Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:12 | + 26:47 |
9. | Vojáčková Žofie | C | 64:39 | + 35:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:25 | |
2. | Janíková Klára | UBM1053 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 21:45 | + 1:20 |
3. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:09 | + 2:44 |
4. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:53 | + 3:28 |
5. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:28 | + 9:03 |
6. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:05 | + 10:40 |
7. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:52 | + 11:27 |
8. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:50 | + 12:25 |
9. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:51 | + 14:26 |
10. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:48 | + 20:23 |
11. | Slavíková Anna | CHA1150 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:00 | + 22:35 |
12. | Smítalová Ester | ZBM1056 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:53 | + 24:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:46 | |
2. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:50 | + 1:04 |
3. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:09 | + 2:23 |
4. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:50 | + 4:04 |
5. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 27:43 | + 6:57 |
6. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:17 | + 8:31 |
7. | Horká Kateřina | TBM0856 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:15 | + 10:29 |
8. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:46 | + 12:00 |
9. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:10 | + 12:24 |
10. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:29 | + 14:43 |
11. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:47 | + 19:01 |
12. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:33 | + 19:47 |
13. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:55 | + 27:09 |
14. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:25 | + 28:39 |
15. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:08 | + 38:22 |
16. | Kutscherauerová Ella | BBM0850 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 62:20 | + 41:34 |
MS | Hyánková Tereza | ABM0753 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:08 | + 28:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | A | OOB Spartak Adamov | 28:25 | |
2. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:38 | + 0:13 |
3. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:28 | + 2:03 |
4. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:35 | + 3:10 |
5. | Myšková Ema | TBM0759 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:59 | + 3:34 |
6. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:25 | + 4:00 |
7. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:30 | + 5:05 |
8. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 34:44 | + 6:19 |
9. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:55 | + 6:30 |
10. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:35 | + 12:10 |
11. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:59 | + 12:34 |
12. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:02 | + 12:37 |
13. | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:53 | + 13:28 |
14. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:51 | + 15:26 |
15. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 44:03 | + 15:38 |
16. | Sedláčková Hana | TBM0778 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:48 | + 16:23 |
17. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:58 | + 34:33 |
18. | Ondrová Amálie | UBM0754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 70:40 | + 42:15 |
19. | Ryšavá Viktorie | TBM0760 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:48 | + 47:23 |
20. | Vysočanová Edita | UBM0756 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 89:29 | + 61:04 |
Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:11 | |
2. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:59 | + 4:48 |
3. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:16 | + 12:05 |
4. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:41 | + 15:30 |
5. | Ježková Ivana | PBM0560 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 49:57 | + 15:46 |
6. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:53 | + 18:42 |
6. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:53 | + 18:42 |
8. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:53 | + 27:42 |
9. | Vrbková Magdalena | RBK0454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:46 | + 49:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:01 | |
2. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:41 | + 47:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:20 | 8347 | |
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:16 | + 1:56 | 8023 |
3. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:42 | + 3:22 | 7783 |
4. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:21 | + 6:01 | 7340 |
5. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 53:06 | + 6:46 | 7214 |
6. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:20 | + 8:00 | 7008 |
7. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 62:09 | + 15:49 | 5699 |
8. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | C | KOB START Blansko | 63:21 | + 17:01 | 5499 |
9. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:33 | + 18:13 | 5298 |
10. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:17 | + 21:57 | 4673 |
11. | Škvorová Barbora | KAM9150 | C | OK Kamenice | 71:02 | + 24:42 | 4213 |
12. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 85:30 | + 39:10 | 1791 |
13. | Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 89:22 | + 43:02 | 1144 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Molnárová Monika | ZBM9459 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:57 | ||
2. | Dohnalová Květa | 0020001 | C | 002 - Václavek team | 75:20 | + 31:23 | |
3. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:40 | + 33:43 | |
4. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 80:52 | + 36:55 | |
5. | Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:19 | + 41:22 | |
6. | Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:35 | + 47:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:58 | |
2. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:46 | + 0:48 |
3. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 51:50 | + 7:52 |
4. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 53:11 | + 9:13 |
5. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:03 | + 10:05 |
6. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:12 | + 13:14 |
7. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:08 | + 16:10 |
8. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 63:56 | + 19:58 |
9. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:18 | + 21:20 |
10. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:07 | + 23:09 |
11. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 70:07 | + 26:09 |
12. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:04 | + 31:06 |
13. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 75:58 | + 32:00 |
14. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 80:13 | + 36:15 |
15. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:22 | + 36:24 |
16. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:29 | + 39:31 |
17. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 84:15 | + 40:17 |
18. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 93:15 | + 49:17 |
Stašková Petra | PBM8255 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:34 | |
2. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:11 | + 2:37 |
3. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:25 | + 8:51 |
4. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:48 | + 12:14 |
5. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:40 | + 14:06 |
6. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:51 | + 14:17 |
7. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:15 | + 14:41 |
8. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:43 | + 16:09 |
9. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 60:54 | + 19:20 |
10. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:30 | + 21:56 |
11. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:02 | + 22:28 |
11. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:02 | + 22:28 |
13. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:20 | + 24:46 |
14. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 68:05 | + 26:31 |
15. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:10 | + 27:36 |
16. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0090001 | C | 009 - GBM | 77:56 | + 36:22 |
17. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 78:43 | + 37:09 |
18. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:08 | + 38:34 |
19. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:30 | + 44:56 |
20. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:18 | + 46:44 |
Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:14 | |
Konečná Hana | BBM6350 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | ||
Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Valíčková Libuše | C | 69:14 | + 9:00 | ||
MS | Ondrová Barbora | UBM7754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB START Blansko | 30:17 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:54 | + 11:37 |
3. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:26 | + 14:09 |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:59 | + 20:42 |
5. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:36 | + 26:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 25:11 | |
2. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:27 | + 36:16 |
MS | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 31:50 | + 6:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:08 | |
2. | Smítal Vendelín | ZBM1203 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:33 | + 1:25 |
3. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:13 | + 6:05 |
4. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:39 | + 7:31 |
5. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:48 | + 8:40 |
6. | Hustý Matyáš | TBM1029 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:56 | + 8:48 |
7. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 35:31 | + 9:23 |
8. | Wandrol Šimon | ABM1002 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:32 | + 9:24 |
9. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 37:45 | + 11:37 |
10. | Ondra Vít | UBM1002 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 41:37 | + 15:29 |
11. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 47:46 | + 21:38 |
12. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | C | KOB START Blansko | 52:41 | + 26:33 |
13. | Pomikálek Antonín | ZBM1202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:49 | + 46:41 |
MS | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:51 | + 23:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:01 | |
2. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:27 | + 4:26 |
3. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 26:51 | + 4:50 |
4. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:41 | + 5:40 |
5. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:00 | + 10:59 |
6. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:23 | + 11:22 |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 36:04 | + 14:03 |
8. | Ježek David | PBM0813 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 36:09 | + 14:08 |
9. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:27 | + 15:26 |
10. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:18 | + 17:17 |
11. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:21 | + 20:20 |
12. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:49 | + 26:48 |
13. | Růžička Matěj | KSU0901 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53:47 | + 31:46 |
14. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:05 | + 42:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:12 | |
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:12 | + 0:00 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:06 | + 0:54 |
4. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:29 | + 2:17 |
5. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:26 | + 3:14 |
6. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:16 | + 6:04 |
7. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:34 | + 8:22 |
8. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:23 | + 9:11 |
9. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:25 | + 11:13 |
10. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:51 | + 19:39 |
11. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:00 | + 24:48 |
12. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 52:14 | + 25:02 |
13. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:06 | + 26:54 |
14. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:00 | + 33:48 |
15. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:10 | + 39:58 |
16. | Vychodil David | 0130001 | C | 013 - S-team | 80:11 | + 52:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 34:57 | |
2. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:49 | + 0:52 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | A | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:29 | + 4:32 |
4. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:02 | + 5:05 |
5. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:10 | + 5:13 |
6. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:28 | + 7:31 |
7. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:32 | + 8:35 |
8. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:52 | + 14:55 |
9. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:26 | + 19:29 |
10. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:53 | + 39:56 |
11. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:07 | + 40:10 |
12. | Ježek Filip | PBM0414 | B | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 78:28 | + 43:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:11 | |
2. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:57 | + 21:46 |
3. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:39 | + 31:28 |
Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:48 | 8331 | |
2. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 72:15 | + 3:27 | 7951 |
3. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:42 | + 6:54 | 7571 |
4. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:40 | + 8:52 | 7355 |
5. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:40 | + 11:52 | 7025 |
6. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 84:46 | + 15:58 | 6574 |
7. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:22 | + 17:34 | 6397 |
8. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:05 | + 19:17 | 6209 |
9. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:33 | + 20:45 | 6047 |
10. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 90:59 | + 22:11 | 5889 |
11. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:52 | + 23:04 | 5792 |
12. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:16 | + 23:28 | 5748 |
13. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 98:32 | + 29:44 | 5059 |
14. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 109:10 | + 40:22 | 3888 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 83:59 | ||
2. | Dohnal Pavel | 0020002 | C | 002 - Václavek team | 86:01 | + 2:02 | |
3. | Čerbák Adam | C | 99:10 | + 15:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:24 | |
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:23 | + 0:59 |
3. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 63:06 | + 4:42 |
4. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:10 | + 4:46 |
5. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:20 | + 4:56 |
6. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:57 | + 8:33 |
7. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:37 | + 9:13 |
8. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:50 | + 14:26 |
9. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:35 | + 16:11 |
10. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:45 | + 18:21 |
11. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:26 | + 22:02 |
12. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 81:50 | + 23:26 |
13. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:53 | + 23:29 |
14. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:07 | + 23:43 |
15. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:28 | + 25:04 |
16. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 83:30 | + 25:06 |
17. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:43 | + 28:19 |
18. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:04 | + 29:40 |
19. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 88:10 | + 29:46 |
20. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:43 | + 41:19 |
21. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 100:05 | + 41:41 |
22. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:21 | + 47:57 |
23. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 116:08 | + 57:44 |
24. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 117:10 | + 58:46 |
25. | Kraus Martin | 0100001 | C | 010 - SVČ Miroslav | 123:13 | + 64:49 |
26. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 126:32 | + 68:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:47 | |
2. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:17 | + 3:30 |
3. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:27 | + 6:40 |
4. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:36 | + 6:49 |
5. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:13 | + 14:26 |
6. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:38 | + 14:51 |
7. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 61:20 | + 15:33 |
8. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:46 | + 17:59 |
9. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:04 | + 18:17 |
10. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:09 | + 18:22 |
11. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 65:03 | + 19:16 |
12. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:22 | + 19:35 |
13. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 67:03 | + 21:16 |
14. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:08 | + 21:21 |
15. | Kruml Tomáš | ZBM6602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:24 | + 27:37 |
16. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:18 | + 29:31 |
17. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:57 | + 31:10 |
18. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 83:12 | + 37:25 |
19. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:19 | + 37:32 |
20. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:13 | + 38:26 |
21. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 84:55 | + 39:08 |
22. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 85:23 | + 39:36 |
23. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 87:15 | + 41:28 |
24. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:48 | + 42:01 |
25. | Novotný Petr | 0060001 | C | 006 - Brabcovi | 94:29 | + 48:42 |
Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | C | OOB Třebíč | 52:07 | |
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB START Blansko | 52:51 | + 0:44 |
3. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:12 | + 1:05 |
4. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:41 | + 2:34 |
5. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB START Blansko | 55:10 | + 3:03 |
6. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 56:03 | + 3:56 |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:06 | + 11:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:55 | |
2. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:24 | + 4:29 |
3. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:13 | + 11:18 |
Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hyánková Barbora | C | 27:24 | |||
2. | Chloupek Filip | VBM1301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:32 | + 3:08 |
3. | Dokoupilová Simona | VBM1553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:48 | + 3:24 |
4. | Prúšová Zuzana | TBM1161 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:00 | + 10:36 |
5. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:07 | + 10:43 |
6. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:58 | + 11:34 |
7. | Dohnalová Eliška | 0020003 | C | 002 - Václavek team | 39:07 | + 11:43 |
8. | Pospíšil Matěj | PBM1101 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:38 | + 12:14 |
9. | Karafiátová Adéla | ABM1400 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:49 | + 12:25 |
10. | Průšová Barbora | C | 42:34 | + 15:10 | ||
11. | Urbánková Gabriela | 0040001 | C | 004 - TBM | 46:48 | + 19:24 |
12. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:15 | + 20:51 |
13. | Kurečková Zuzana | ABM1352 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:18 | + 20:54 |
14. | Vrbková Mariana | RBK1352 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:23 | + 23:59 |
15. | Pařízek Matěj | C | 51:41 | + 24:17 | ||
16. | Slavík Martin | 0120001 | C | 012 - KOB RA | 52:24 | + 25:00 |
17. | Trš Josef | PBM1501 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 56:16 | + 28:52 |
18. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | C | KOB START Blansko | 60:14 | + 32:50 |
19. | Bureš František | BBM1100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 61:46 | + 34:22 |
20. | Kmeťová Klára | C | 64:27 | + 37:03 | ||
21. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 65:26 | + 38:02 |
22. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:13 | + 40:49 |
23. | Kalinová Jasmína | 0170001 | C | 017 - Lasota - neregistrován | 69:59 | + 42:35 |
24. | Vernerová Johanka | VBM1451 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:19 | + 42:55 |
25. | Ramachová Michaela | PBM1151 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 76:43 | + 49:19 |
26. | Burdilák Robin | ADA1501 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 99:32 | + 72:08 |
27. | Sychra Jakub | C | 100:08 | + 72:44 | ||
Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | C | KOB START Blansko | DISK | ||
Strýček Matěj | ADA1701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husty Jakub | C | 29:26 | |||
2. | Navrátil Ondřej | 0050001 | C | 005 - NNN - Ženka | 34:17 | + 4:51 |
3. | Křivan Václav | TTR7601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 34:30 | + 5:04 |
4. | Račanský Martin | 0140001 | C | 014 - BzB | 35:23 | + 5:57 |
5. | Kroutil Petr | TBM7803 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:55 | + 7:29 |
6. | Ryšavý Miloš | TBM7607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:04 | + 7:38 |
7. | Sedláček Petr | 0110002 | C | 011 - ESOX ODEI | 37:16 | + 7:50 |
8. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko | 38:05 | + 8:39 |
9. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0110001 | C | 011 - ESOX ODEI | 38:15 | + 8:49 |
10. | Hyánková Eva | ABM0000 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:34 | + 9:08 |
11. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:11 | + 10:45 |
12. | Baláč Radek | 0030001 | C | 003 - SKACELOVI | 41:22 | + 11:56 |
13. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:46 | + 12:20 |
14. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:40 | + 13:14 |
15. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:19 | + 13:53 |
16. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 43:30 | + 14:04 |
17. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:54 | + 16:28 |
18. | Baláčová Jana | 0030002 | C | 003 - SKACELOVI | 46:21 | + 16:55 |
19. | Mynářová Jana | ZBM7552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:49 | + 17:23 |
20. | Hanousek Radim | TBM7105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:27 | + 18:01 |
21. | Mikula Martin | 0190001 | C | 019 - Předklášteří | 47:36 | + 18:10 |
22. | Pazdziora Jan | C | 47:52 | + 18:26 | ||
23. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:53 | + 18:27 |
24. | Šťastný Jan | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:03 | + 18:37 |
25. | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:45 | + 19:19 |
26. | Redlichová Jana | 016 | C | 016 - nereg. | 50:41 | + 21:15 |
27. | Kutscherauerová Andrea | BBM7550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 57:28 | + 28:02 |
28. | Kadlecová Gabriela | BBM7651 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 61:13 | + 31:47 |
29. | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:21 | + 31:55 |
30. | Hanousková Boučková Danie | TBM7282 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:28 | + 34:02 |
31. | Pařízková Zuzana | C | 63:38 | + 34:12 | ||
32. | Přichystalová Anežka | C | 66:17 | + 36:51 | ||
33. | Přichystal Vladimír | C | 67:42 | + 38:16 | ||
34. | Pazdziora Tomáš | C | 77:11 | + 47:45 | ||
35. | Vysočan Pavel | UBM6902 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 95:51 | + 66:25 |
Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | ||
Suchomelová Olga | 0150001 | C | 015 - KMCH | DISK | ||
Krumlová Andrea | 0080001 | C | 008 - TJ Papuchálci | DISK | ||
Částková Veronika | 0010001 | C | 001 - Radovany team | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 82:01 | |
2. | Sedlák Leo | C | 94:29 | + 12:28 | ||
3. | Kuhn Matyáš | 0180001 | C | 018 - Neregistrovaný | 96:39 | + 14:38 |
Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |