Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.07.2015 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

2991     D21E                  11.07.2015 RVP = 9636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  63:50 10013 10000
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  67:14  9520  6660
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  68:14  9375  9845
  4 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  68:19  9363  9819
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  68:44  9302  9298
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  69:19  9218  9217
  7 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  69:36  9176  9033
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  73:22  8630  8533
  9 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  73:29  8613  9022
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  73:46  8572  1226
 11 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  74:08  8519  8661
 12 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  74:59  8396  8122
 13 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  75:23  8338  4397
 14 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  75:40  8297  6585
 15 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  75:46  8282  8142
 16 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  75:48  8277  8449
 17 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  76:28  8181  7555
 18 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  77:17  8062  8685
 19 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  79:00  7813  7341
 20 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  79:11  7786  8608
 21 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  80:08  7649  3048
 22 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  82:53  7250  7978
 23 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  83:33  7153  7876
 24 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  86:06  6783  6794
 25 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  86:12  6769   934
 26 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  92:37  5838  7905
 27 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  93:35  5698  6703
 28 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  94:15  5601  8229
 29 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451 100:23  4712  8316
 30 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558 102:30  4405  7141
 31 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7480
#
2991     D21A                  11.07.2015 RVP = 8148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  62:33  8422  5985
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  65:03  8107  7176
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  66:35  7914  8822
  4 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  70:58  7362  8396
  5 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  71:10  7337  7434
  6 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  74:09  6962  5356
  7 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  74:15  6949  7398
  8 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  74:20  6939  6870
  9 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  75:09  6836  7296
 10 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  75:24  6804  7037
 11 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  76:14  6699  7369
 12 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  76:21  6685  7694
 13 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  76:29  6668  6897
 14 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  76:37  6651  7428
 15 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  76:50  6624  5857
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  76:57  6609  6976
 17 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  78:09  6458  7662
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  78:13  6450  8164
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  78:26  6422  7058
 20 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  78:40  6393  5931
 21 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  81:12  6074  6842
 22 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  81:41  6013  7285
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  81:42  6011  7561
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  81:51  5992  7149
 25 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  81:52  5990  5829
 26 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  83:48  5747  5839
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  84:22  5676  5884
 28 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  84:30  5659  6493
 29 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  85:38  5516  5006
 30 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  87:16  5311  3437
 31 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  87:59  5220  5286
 32 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  88:13  5191  3516
 33 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  92:48  4614  6188
 34 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  94:06  4450  2673
 35 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  97:51  3978  5672
 36 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  98:05  3949  4127
 37 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  99:07  3819  1632
 38 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878 101:15  3550  4887
 39 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550 101:51  3475  4900
 40 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457 103:36  3255  5387
 41 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299 103:49  3227  2319
 42 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355 121:14  1035  3559
#
2991     D21B                  11.07.2015 RVP = 6439  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  60:08  6577  3906
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  60:24  6549  8560
  3 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  63:50  6190  5995
  4 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852  67:34  5799  1950
  5 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  68:17  5723  5861
  6 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  69:19  5615  2874
  7 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  69:36  5585  1992
  8 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  69:40  5579  1891
  9 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  71:02  5435  5039
 10 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  71:37  5374  4750
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  72:19  5301  5777
 12 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  72:19  5301  4975
 13 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  72:23  5294  5315
 14 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  72:29  5283  4452
 15 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  74:39  5056  4621
 16 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  75:04  5013   482
 17 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  75:14  4995  4055
 18 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  75:50  4932  2572
 19 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  77:54  4716  1773
 20 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  78:08  4691  5050
 21 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  78:25  4662  2790
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  79:14  4576  4540
 23 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  79:25  4557  5106
 24 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  81:26  4346  4320
 25 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  81:29  4340  3099
 26 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  81:41  4320  5712
 27 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  82:28  4237  5203
 28 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  82:39  4218  3305
 29 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  83:34  4122  4803
 30 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  83:43  4106  3774
 31 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  84:12  4056  2585
 32 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  84:28  4028  4758
 33 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  85:30  3920  2127
 34 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  85:55  3876   686
 35 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  88:11  3638  4394
 36 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  88:37  3593  3595
 37 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  89:34  3494  2395
 38 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  89:57  3453  5641
 39 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  93:19  3101  6001
 40 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  93:53  3041  4259
 41 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  96:44  2743  4440
 42 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  96:46  2739  3307
 43 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  97:56  2617  2563
 44 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  98:07  2598  2126
 45 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  98:13  2587  4802
 46 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485 101:21  2259  2899
 47 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTI8689 102:18  2159   262
 48 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951 103:28  2037   880
 49 Křenková Blanka                LLI8450 107:33  1609  2715
 50 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851 112:31  1089  3556
 51 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383 112:51  1054  3268
 52 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5781
#
2991     D21C                  11.07.2015 RVP = 4345  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  59:46  4538  1715
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  60:44  4470  7665
  3 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  67:08  4026   988
  4 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  67:10  4024  4381
  5 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  69:20  3873     0
  6 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  69:52  3836   267
  7 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  70:20  3804   159
  8 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  74:11  3536  1188
  9 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  76:32  3373     0
 10 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  78:46  3218   875
 11 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  80:25  3103  3065
 12 Rajnošek Tereza                ZBM8691  80:51  3073     0
 13 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  81:09  3052  3370
 14 Zemanová Lenka                 KTA8851  81:57  2997   220
 15 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  83:44  2873   304
 16 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  84:15  2837  3242
 17 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  89:59  2439  2792
 18 Krejsová Lucie                 LPU9161  92:24  2271     0
 19 Mikušová Ivana                 PTI8365  95:44  2039   240
 20 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 102:29  1570   352
 21 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051 108:12  1173  1083
 22 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 130:25     0    65
 23 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052 142:05     0    40
#
2991     H21E                  11.07.2015 RVP = 9422  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  71:29  9514  9523
  2 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  71:34  9504  9306
  3 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  73:32  9247  9536
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  73:56  9195  8876
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  75:38  8973  8894
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  76:31  8858  8456
  7 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:35  8849  9134
  8 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  76:37  8844  8755
  9 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  76:39  8840  8514
 10 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  76:46  8825  9400
 11 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  77:25  8740  8303
 12 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  77:53  8679  8387
 13 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  78:17  8627  8941
 14 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  78:54  8547  9098
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:39  8449  9343
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  80:09  8383  9097
 17 Vedra David                    TBM7402  80:11  8379  8221
 18 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  80:13  8375  8792
 19 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  80:25  8349  8323
 20 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  80:34  8329  8223
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  81:27  8214  8531
 22 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  82:00  8142  8242
 23 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  82:22  8094  7639
 24 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  82:29  8079  8274
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  84:12  7855  8542
 26 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  84:15  7848  9150
 27 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  85:19  7709  8839
 28 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  85:21  7705  8379
 29 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  85:23  7700  8837
 30 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  85:25  7696  8642
 31 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  87:47  7387  7823
 32 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  88:15  7326  7534
 33 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  88:19  7318  8220
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  88:26  7302  7598
 35 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  88:29  7296  8002
 36 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  88:48  7255  2168
 37 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  89:01  7226  8114
 38 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  89:30  7163  7774
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  90:47  6996  7835
 40 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  91:13  6939  7810
 41 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  93:57  6582  8271
 42 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  96:59  6187  8626
 43 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 100:21  5747  7961
 44 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 100:50  5684  7815
 45 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 100:56  5671  7489
 46 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 121:01  3050  8004
 47 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 122:06  2909  8163
 48 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  7680
 49 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8308
 50 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7874
#
2991     H21A                  11.07.2015 RVP = 8047  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  72:41  8056  7466
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  72:44  8050  6982
  3 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  72:53  8034  8644
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  73:43  7942  8109
  5 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  75:06  7789  6919
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  76:32  7630  7661
  7 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  76:38  7619  6924
  8 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  76:42  7612  7448
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  77:06  7567  7008
 10 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  77:11  7558  7101
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  78:02  7464  7892
 12 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  79:11  7337  7358
 13 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  80:04  7239  7088
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  80:04  7239  7570
 15 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  80:31  7190  6905
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  83:06  6904  7124
 17 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  83:23  6873  7010
 18 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  83:57  6810  6575
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  84:33  6744  7575
 20 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  84:33  6744  7345
 21 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  84:49  6714  7133
 22 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  85:06  6683  7499
 23 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  85:22  6653  6188
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  85:22  6653  6789
 25 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  85:49  6604  6803
 26 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  86:13  6559  6703
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  87:22  6432  6553
 28 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  87:31  6416  7430
 29 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  88:39  6290  6978
 30 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  88:51  6268  7443
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  89:20  6215  6773
 32 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  89:34  6189  6915
 33 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  89:51  6158  7319
 34 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  90:19  6106  7675
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  92:05  5911  6834
 36 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  92:59  5811  7913
 37 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  93:24  5765  6550
 38 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  99:54  5046  6408
 39 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 100:06  5024  6439
 40 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 101:29  4871  6479
 41 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 108:38  4080  7098
 42 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 111:35  3754  6069
 43 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 111:48  3730  7436
 44 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 124:42  2304  7341
 45 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  6296
 46 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7614
 47 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705   DISK     0  7202
 48 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  6920
 49 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  7048
#
2991     H21B                  11.07.2015 RVP = 6899  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  68:25  7014  3580
  2 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  68:56  6962  2999
  3 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  71:22  6721  2888
  4 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  71:39  6693  5273
  5 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  71:40  6691  6630
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  72:20  6625     0
  7 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  72:24  6619  5878
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  73:08  6546  1647
  9 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  74:02  6457  4326
 10 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  74:40  6394  3651
 11 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  74:51  6376   774
 12 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  74:51  6376  5998
 13 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  74:59  6362  7815
 14 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  75:10  6344  6102
 15 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  75:18  6331     0
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  75:26  6318  4698
 17 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  75:54  6272  4206
 18 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  75:56  6268  6784
 19 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  75:57  6267     0
 20 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  76:05  6253  6479
 21 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  77:05  6154  4345
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  77:33  6108  2638
 23 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  77:50  6080  3418
 24 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  77:54  6073  2120
 25 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  78:03  6058  5893
 26 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  78:14  6040  3239
 27 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  79:59  5867  5495
 28 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  80:15  5840     0
 29 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  81:08  5753  6047
 30 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  82:08  5653  1304
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  83:03  5563   551
 32 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  83:05  5559     0
 33 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  83:58  5472  5212
 34 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  84:03  5463  5251
 35 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  84:13  5447  5713
 36 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  84:26  5425  5429
 37 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  84:55  5377  5446
 38 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  84:56  5376  2363
 39 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  85:24  5329  4574
 40 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  85:26  5326  5141
 41 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  86:19  5239  5883
 42 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  86:38  5207  4910
 43 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  86:39  5206  1404
 44 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  86:47  5192     0
 45 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  87:12  5151  5670
 46 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  88:04  5065  4406
 47 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  88:15  5047   993
 48 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  88:36  5012  6167
 49 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  88:40  5006  2206
 50 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  88:41  5004  5939
 51 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  89:07  4961  4338
 52 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  90:03  4868  4102
 53 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  91:28  4728  4001
 54 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  91:39  4710  1481
 55 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  92:16  4649  5322
 56 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  93:12  4556  3343
 57 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  93:48  4496  5669
 58 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  94:12  4457  4917
 59 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  94:28  4430  4936
 60 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  95:03  4373  5389
 61 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  95:04  4371  2685
 62 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  95:26  4335  5037
 63 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  96:38  4216  4277
 64 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  96:39  4214  4706
 65 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  97:25  4138  5306
 66 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  98:10  4063  6787
 67 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  98:19  4049  5242
 68 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:06  3971  2294
 69 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 100:19  3850  1094
 70 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201 100:33  3827  1827
 71 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 101:22  3746  4287
 72 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611 102:02  3680  2577
 73 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305 102:17  3655  1958
 74 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 103:29  3536  3347
 75 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 103:55  3493  4952
 76 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 105:53  3298  2925
 77 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 111:14  2768   872
 78 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901 111:21  2756  1502
 79 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 119:17  1969   709
 80 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 121:16  1773  1481
 81 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 123:01  1599  2143
 82 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503 125:32  1350  2413
 83 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 134:46   434  4044
 84 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 168:29     0  1350
 85 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 182:18     0   119
 86 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   146
 87 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  4935
 88 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001   DISK     0  1373
 89 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5829
#
2991     H21C                  11.07.2015 RVP = 5586  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  65:58  5615  2298
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  66:26  5576  5771
  3 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  66:33  5566  1372
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  67:10  5514  6466
  5 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  70:17  5252  5996
  6 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  73:28  4984  5011
  7 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  75:07  4845     0
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  75:24  4821  2040
  9 Černík Václav                  OSN9200  76:16  4748     0
 10 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  80:00  4433  4343
 11 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  81:23  4317  3569
 12 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400  82:18  4240     0
 13 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  83:02  4178     0
 14 Valenta Miloslav               LPU7712  88:27  3722   961
 15 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  89:01  3674  4089
 16 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  89:42  3616  3702
 17 Jevsejenko Alexandr            ZBM8110  91:07  3497   589
 18 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  91:11  3491  1168
 19 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  94:09  3242  4527
 20 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  94:31  3211  1234
 21 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  95:52  3097  1321
 22 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  97:28  2962  2136
 23 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  97:42  2943  1016
 24 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  98:44  2855     0
 25 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  98:50  2847   584
 26 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 100:21  2719  2213
 27 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 101:26  2628  1332
 28 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 101:56  2586  4686
 29 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 102:25  2545  1149
 30 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 107:57  2079  2105
 31 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 114:26  1533  1748
 32 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201 132:23    21   678
 33 Vinopal Vilém                  LPU8508 136:23     0     0
 34 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 138:02     0   265
 35 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 144:08     0   489
 36 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600 186:21     0     0
 37 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237   DISK     0  2813
 38 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404   DISK     0   474
#