Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.03.2018 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

4214     D21A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 7253/7253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  63:47  7493  1475
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  66:54  7150  5650
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  67:14  7113  9219
  4 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  69:03  6913  2701
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  71:30  6644  2626
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  75:29  6206  7924
  7 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:49  5840  5988
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  79:07  5807  6416
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  81:47  5513  6718
 10 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  83:18  5347  1036
 11 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  83:37  5312  2623
 12 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  89:22  4680  4660
 13 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  94:01  4168  4346
 14 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  94:30  4115  3379
 15 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  96:19  3916  3807
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 100:38  3441  5014
#
4214     D21B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 6218/6218  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  77:50  6325  4847
  2 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  79:23  6203  6223
  3 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  80:25  6122  4411
  4 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  83:14  5901  5483
  5 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  83:34  5875  5325
  6 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  84:24  5809  2411
  7 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  89:01  5447  2919
  8 Drą gowska                DOB8585  89:06  5440  6811
  9 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  90:41  5316  6100
 10 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  92:54  5142  1328
 11 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  93:44  5076     0
 12 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553  95:59  4900   431
 13 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  97:03  4816  2711
 14 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 103:16  4328   338
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282 104:02  4268  3919
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 106:31  4073  4586
 17 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851 108:31  3916  6476
 18 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251 113:07  3555  3913
 19 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952 115:37  3358  4433
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 132:54  2002  1394
 21 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 136:37  1710  1201
#
4214     D35A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 5836/5754  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  53:00  5954  7457
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  57:36  5494  6469
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  58:07  5442  6226
  4 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  58:25  5412  5295
  5 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  62:07  5041  3733
#
4214     D35B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 4004/3948  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  56:30  4086  5267
  2 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  57:09  4044  2591
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  66:15  3458  4415
  4 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  75:26  2866   800
  5 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  76:17  2811  3469
  6 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  81:05  2502  4011
  7 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  89:48  1941   814
  8 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  91:00  1863   616
  9 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  99:18  1329  2862
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857 104:24  1000  2585
 11 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150 105:20   940   401
 12 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 105:32   927     0
#
4214     D40A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 6267/6148  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  56:15  6247  6593
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  59:11  5945  7003
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  60:05  5853  6121
  4 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  64:44  5374  5800
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  68:19  5006  5820
  6 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  71:26  4685  5122
  7 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  71:30  4679  1161
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  72:05  4619  4582
  9 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  82:21  3563  4497
 10 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  87:57  2987  3553
 11 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  96:46  2080  3010
 12 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  99:44  1775  2443
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750 114:51   221  2306
#
4214     D40B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 4330/4248  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Merhulíková Lenka              BOR7857  32:52  4292   294
  2 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  34:31  4090  4577
  3 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  34:35  4082  3797
  4 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  35:09  4013  2565
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  35:10  4011  5040
  6 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  36:32  3844  2652
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  36:40  3827  2822
  8 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  39:58  3424  3964
  9 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  40:21  3377  2974
 10 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  42:03  3169  2764
 11 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  42:20  3134  3604
 12 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  42:58  3057  1560
 13 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  44:03  2924  4273
 14 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  47:20  2523  1427
 15 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  49:51  2215   680
 16 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  51:07  2060   404
 17 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  55:44  1496  1168
 18 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  61:44   762   109
 19 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  76:41     0     0
#
4214     D45A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 5561/5428  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  43:36  5644  5867
  2 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  46:20  5332  5405
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  49:41  4950  5929
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  50:02  4910  5241
  5 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  50:17  4882   535
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  50:19  4878  5364
  7 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  53:05  4562  4839
  8 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  58:24  3955  5230
  9 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  59:43  3805  3799
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  62:34  3480  4226
 11 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  62:54  3442  3176
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  62:59  3432  4157
 13 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  65:33  3139  3912
 14 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  66:08  3073  3229
 15 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  67:45  2888  2345
 16 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  68:46  2772  3699
 17 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  69:00  2746  3969
 18 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  70:05  2622  4691
#
4214     D45B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 4596/4486  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  42:11  4447  5068
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  42:44  4390  5047
  3 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  43:20  4329  4249
  4 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  43:41  4293  3978
  5 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  44:21  4224  4241
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  47:16  3925  4376
  7 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  47:32  3897  3813
  8 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  53:03  3331  3347
  9 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  53:14  3312  2990
 10 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  54:49  3150   489
 11 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  56:27  2982     0
 12 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  57:15  2900  1828
 13 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  57:31  2872  1160
 14 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  59:33  2664  1602
 15 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  60:18  2587   481
 16 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  63:48  2227  1952
 17 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  64:26  2162  2232
 18 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  65:12  2084  3388
 19 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  75:13  1055  2356
 20 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  75:17  1048  4170
 21 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  77:49   788  2989
 22 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  84:32    99  1037
 23 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 100:21     0  1796
#
4214     D50                   31.03.2018 RVP = 5165/5015  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  28:42  5205  5922
  2 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  31:23  4774  5167
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  31:37  4737  5505
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  33:10  4488  4686
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  34:24  4290  4548
  6 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  34:31  4272  4316
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  34:59  4197  4270
  8 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  39:16  3509  2889
  9 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  39:26  3482  1819
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  42:33  2982  2357
 11 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  43:24  2846  4157
 12 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  43:25  2843  3719
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  43:48  2782   232
 14 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  45:00  2589  2356
 15 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  51:38  1524  2965
 16 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  66:21     0     0
 17 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  76:15     0   912
#
4214     D55                   31.03.2018 RVP = 4195/4052  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  28:16  4541  5225
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  33:44  3886  4545
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  37:16  3462  3171
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  39:38  3179  3961
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  39:51  3153  4077
  6 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  41:06  3003  2918
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  41:55  2905  1439
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  51:11  1795  3139
  9 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  52:57  1583   953
#
4214     D60                   31.03.2018 RVP = 4067/3908  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  31:04  3927  4490
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  32:19  3778  3802
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  32:30  3756  4408
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  34:58  3461  3674
  5 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  35:43  3371  3613
  6 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  36:25  3287  2379
  7 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  36:29  3279  3312
  8 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  40:21  2817  3007
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  40:22  2815  3556
 10 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  41:36  2667  3962
 11 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:48  2643  2789
 12 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  46:23  2095  1958
 13 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  51:38  1467  2446
 14 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  55:17  1030  1796
 15 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  59:55   476   142
 16 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  61:32   283   136
#
4214     D65                   31.03.2018 RVP = 2669/2552  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  26:09  2538  2873
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  26:18  2524  2989
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  27:25  2420  2890
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  32:19  1960  2278
  5 Šumberová Zuzana               VLI5351  32:40  1927     0
  6 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  33:34  1843  1036
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  35:12  1690  2150
  8 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  35:47  1635  2317
  9 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  36:10  1599  2081
 10 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  37:31  1473  2262
 11 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  44:18   837  1202
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  56:50     0  1411
#
4214     D70                   31.03.2018 RVP = 1689/1606  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  34:00  1570  1269
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  34:00  1570  1269
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  34:05  1566   989
  4 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  36:29  1456  1847
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  38:23  1368  1620
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  38:25  1366  1789
  7 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  42:28  1180   905
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  43:59  1110  1147
  9 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  44:23  1091  1922
 10 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  48:34   898   805
 11 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  55:06   596   807
#
4214     H21E                  31.03.2018 RVP = 9361/9361  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  70:54 10430 10000
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  82:53  9029  9076
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  86:23  8620  9425
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:46  8575  9045
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  89:19  8277  9262
  6 Woł owczyk                LCE9502  92:07  7949  7844
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  92:27  7910  8545
  8 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  92:57  7852  5080
  9 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  93:53  7743  7933
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  96:49  7400  6556
 11 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  98:46  7172  3413
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 104:16  6529  7805
 13 Montero Cárceles               MOV9602 121:37  4500     0
 14 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 136:31  2757  6547
#
4214     H21A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 7345/7345  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  88:34  7557  8280
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  91:06  7353  6249
  3 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  93:56  7124  5379
  4 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  98:26  6762  5898
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 102:08  6464  6853
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 103:27  6358  7434
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802 106:08  6142  2988
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 108:31  5950  7154
  9 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 109:33  5867  6572
 10 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 110:00  5830  6403
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 113:56  5514  2636
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 115:01  5426  6123
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 115:13  5410  6551
 14 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 120:12  5009  1630
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 121:06  4936  5802
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:09  4932  5799
 17 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 130:16  4198  4607
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 137:35  3609  3551
 19 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 137:51  3587  5879
 20 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 149:28  2652  7007
#
4214     H21B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 5008/5008  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  66:47  5134  4989
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  69:15  4954  1189
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  69:32  4933  5113
  4 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  71:14  4809   760
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  73:48  4621  5607
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:32  4275  4614
  7 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  79:58  4171  4719
  8 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  80:38  4122  3949
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:57  4026  2181
 10 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  82:02  4020  4270
 11 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  82:28  3988  2116
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  86:50  3669  3544
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  87:48  3598  2117
 14 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  91:40  3315  3299
 15 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  91:54  3298  2410
 16 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  93:05  3212  1405
 17 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  93:28  3184  3877
 18 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  97:53  2861  4170
#
4214     H35A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 6283/6195  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  78:11  6170  7054
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  80:18  6009  6176
  3 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  80:20  6007  4929
  4 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  83:06  5796  5604
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  88:01  5421  5144
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  89:29  5310  5478
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  89:32  5306  6296
  8 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  91:41  5142  4628
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  95:05  4883  6285
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  95:37  4843  5054
 11 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  95:39  4840  4678
 12 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  96:04  4808  4273
 13 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  97:16  4717  4550
 14 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  97:35  4693  2231
 15 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  99:14  4567  5074
 16 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 101:14  4415  4185
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 102:01  4355  4261
 18 Milota Jan                     KAM7200 112:35  3550  3279
 19 Drą gowski                DOB8200 112:44  3539  4134
 20 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 121:24  2879  4705
#
4214     H35B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 3920/3865  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  55:30  3937  4816
  2 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  59:00  3709  2599
  3 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  59:11  3697  4297
  4 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  67:51  3130  4092
  5 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  68:10  3110  2411
  6 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  69:56  2994  3798
  7 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  71:07  2917     0
  8 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  71:54  2866  1932
  9 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  80:22  2312     0
 10 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601  83:20  2119   305
#
4214     H40A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 5958/5845  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  66:38  5789  6808
  2 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  67:10  5744  2338
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  68:36  5622  6242
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  74:15  5143  6265
  5 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  78:36  4775  5474
  6 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  79:13  4722  4324
  7 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  84:46  4252  5004
  8 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  87:09  4050  4603
  9 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  89:09  3880  4535
 10 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  90:37  3756  1398
 11 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  92:06  3630  4382
 12 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  92:54  3563  4433
 13 Komín David                    PGP7405  94:20  3441  4251
 14 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  98:40  3074  4811
 15 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500 102:19  2764  1997
 16 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402 115:06  1681   494
 17 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 120:44  1203  3877
 18 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 140:46     0   408
 19 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 141:38     0  2238
#
4214     H40B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 3456/3390  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  53:39  3791     0
  2 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  65:17  3174  4408
  3 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  68:52  2984  2945
  4 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  72:16  2804  2889
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  78:42  2463  3027
  6 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  81:42  2304  4015
  7 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  86:11  2067     0
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  93:49  1662  1674
  9 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 122:14   157   245
 10 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 125:45     0   296
#
4214     H45A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 6089/5943  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  51:47  5878  6203
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  52:36  5788  6755
  3 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  52:44  5773  6608
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  57:07  5286  3238
  5 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  59:18  5044  1950
  6 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  63:59  4524  5216
  7 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  64:20  4485  5050
  8 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  66:28  4248  3689
  9 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  66:34  4237  1368
 10 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  67:17  4157  4875
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  72:58  3526  5663
 12 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  73:51  3428  5059
 13 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  76:04  3182  4762
 14 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  77:13  3055  4409
 15 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  80:48  2657  3429
 16 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  81:47  2548  3931
 17 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  83:09  2396  2213
 18 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  84:06  2290  3670
 19 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  84:31  2244  4018
 20 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  88:22  1817  4317
 21 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  90:55  1533  3308
 22 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  96:05   960  3781
 23 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  96:36   903   760
 24 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  99:56   532  2899
 25 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000 110:11     0     0
#
4214     H45B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 4409/4303  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  45:17  4410  5379
  2 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  46:12  4329     0
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  51:10  3889  5233
  4 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  60:14  3087  4164
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  60:17  3082  4119
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  69:01  2309  3151
  7 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  69:32  2263  2729
  8 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  72:21  2014  2300
  9 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  78:43  1450   570
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  78:48  1443  2526
 11 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  79:46  1357  1276
 12 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  81:37  1193  2449
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  83:04  1065  1691
 14 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  84:48   911  2415
 15 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  85:06   885  1777
 16 Nigrin Radek                   DOR7202  86:10   790     0
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 103:57     0   106
#
4214     H50A                  31.03.2018 RVP = 5228/5076  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  56:38  5028  5349
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  57:03  4991  5906
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  58:23  4876  5019
  4 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  68:19  4016  5261
  5 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  72:51  3623  4607
  6 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  77:16  3241  4249
  7 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  77:50  3192  3603
  8 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  82:26  2794  3939
  9 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  87:04  2392  4417
 10 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  89:38  2170  2937
 11 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 143:16     0   171
#
4214     H50B                  31.03.2018 RVP = 4377/4250  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:53  4211  4182
  2 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  45:36  4145  4149
  3 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  45:55  4116  3083
  4 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  45:57  4113  4944
  5 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  48:12  3908  3878
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  49:20  3804  4307
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  52:14  3539  3729
  8 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  52:38  3502  4305
  9 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  55:50  3209  3716
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  58:44  2944  2382
 11 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  59:30  2874  2797
 12 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  60:52  2749  2497
 13 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  62:19  2617  1929
 14 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800  90:02    82     0
#
4214     H55                   31.03.2018 RVP = 5388/5205  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  40:20  5226  5943
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  40:35  5195  6554
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  43:24  4849  5358
  4 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  49:21  4118  4219
  5 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  49:39  4081  4870
  6 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  62:10  2543  3666
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  67:03  1943  3611
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  67:34  1879  3459
  9 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  68:15  1795  2665
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  77:41   636  2265
 11 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 109:44     0   749
#
4214     H60                   31.03.2018 RVP = 4440/4267  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  32:13  4588  5594
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  37:27  3978  4546
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:42  3949  3288
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  41:18  3529  4097
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  42:45  3360  3835
  6 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  43:09  3313  4128
  7 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  47:21  2824  3606
  8 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  49:08  2616  2441
  9 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  50:50  2417  1115
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  51:55  2291  2780
 11 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  55:01  1930  1755
 12 Junek Petr                     STH5501  55:04  1924  2244
 13 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  61:54  1127  1860
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  63:15   969  1938
 15 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  64:01   880     0
 16 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  78:26     0   980
#
4214     H65                   31.03.2018 RVP = 4103/3922  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  33:39  3992  4379
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:40  3772  4052
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  35:56  3743  3678
  4 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  35:56  3743  4277
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  39:33  3347  3879
  6 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  40:31  3241  3929
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  42:51  2986  2817
  8 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  44:25  2815  3661
  9 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  44:45  2779  1742
 10 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:29  2589  3237
 11 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  46:33  2582  2219
 12 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  48:48  2336  2718
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  49:43  2235  2755
 14 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  51:26  2048  2087
 15 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  51:34  2033  3141
 16 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  53:03  1871  2979
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  60:29  1058  1805
 18 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  64:49   584  2517
 19 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  69:21    89  1371
 20 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  70:57     0  2060
#
4214     H70                   31.03.2018 RVP = 3253/3094  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  25:53  3357  3938
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  30:06  2919  2764
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  31:18  2794  2949
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  34:06  2503  3156
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  35:40  2340  3431
  6 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  35:58  2309  2792
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  36:24  2263  2668
  8 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:31  2147  2722
  9 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  38:47  2016  2513
 10 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  39:22  1955  2595
 11 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  40:32  1834  2620
 12 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  41:46  1705  2143
 13 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  42:31  1627  1939
 14 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  53:50   450  1770
 15 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  53:55   442  1863
#