Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2020-10, Kategorie: Ženy

4915     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 9788/9788  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  39:52  9923 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  40:34  9754  9752
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  40:51  9685  9337
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  41:13  9597  9682
  5 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:41  9484  9599
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:24  9310  9418
  7 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  43:06  9141  9209
  8 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:55  8943  9478
  9 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  44:14  8866  9716
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  44:32  8794  8983
 11 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  45:00  8681  9219
 12 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  45:37  8531  8009
 13 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  45:47  8491  9280
 14 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  45:51  8475  9237
 15 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  46:10  8398  9070
 16 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  46:10  8398  8905
 17 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  46:40  8277  9164
 18 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  46:41  8273  9093
 19 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  46:51  8233  9321
 20 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  47:02  8188  9103
 21 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  47:40  8035  8731
 22 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  47:40  8035  4232
 23 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  47:43  8023  9228
 24 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  47:52  7987  8615
 25 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  48:18  7882  8645
 26 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  48:27  7845  8752
 27 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  49:02  7704  9030
 28 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  49:08  7680  8468
 29 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:18  7640  8830
 30 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  49:23  7619  8913
 31 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  50:35  7329  9063
 32 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  50:41  7305  9134
 33 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  50:44  7293  9049
 34 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  50:55  7248  8377
 35 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  51:55  7006  8570
 36 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  52:23  6893  8318
 37 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  52:24  6889  8770
 38 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  53:26  6639  7704
 39 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  53:27  6635  8597
 40 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  54:04  6486  8937
 41 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  54:14  6445  8848
 42 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  54:53  6288  8621
 43 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  55:33  6126  8903
 44 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  55:46  6074  8086
 45 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  56:06  5993  8703
 46 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  56:23  5925  8146
 47 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  56:51  5812  8422
 48 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  57:46  5590  8397
 49 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  58:34  5396  8102
 50 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  59:03  5279  8236
 51 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:30  5170  8652
 52 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  64:54  3863  7813
 53 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  65:58  3605  8677
#
5476     D21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 8048/8048  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  55:26  8481  7750
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  59:54  7868  8063
  3 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  60:26  7794  8634
  4 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  62:24  7524  4181
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  66:08  7011  6106
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:55  6492  7091
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  70:05  6469  7744
  8 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  72:49  6093  6599
  9 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  75:21  5745  6282
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  78:48  5272  5392
 11 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  86:50  4168   880
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  96:52  2790  6942
 13 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 100:54  2236   526
#
5476     D21D                  03.10.2020 RVP = 2768/2768  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  73:26  2969  2494
  2 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  74:45  2923   395
  3 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  89:23  2412   167
  4 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  89:53  2394  2773
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  97:13  2138  3295
  6 Kleiberová Eliška              CHC9952 103:49  1907     0
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751 122:24  1258  2510
#
5476     D35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 6968/6898  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  43:50  7586  7554
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  49:01  6852  6844
  3 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  53:14  6255  6297
  4 Jiřišťová Zuzana               DKP8254  54:48  6033  7175
  5 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  55:21  5955  6267
  6 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  55:23  5950  5905
  7 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  56:35  5780  5743
  8 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  57:47  5610  5991
  9 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  57:48  5608  6283
 10 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  58:36  5495  6241
 11 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  60:23  5242  3092
 12 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  60:48  5183  5858
 13 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  60:58  5159  5787
 14 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  61:16  5117  5610
 15 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  61:20  5107  4770
 16 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  64:39  4638  5255
 17 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  66:23  4392  4378
 18 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  68:34  4083  4619
 19 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  71:59  3599  5849
 20 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  72:39  3504  5365
 21 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  73:12  3426  4361
 22 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  73:41  3358  5296
 23 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  74:19  3268  6168
 24 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  74:58  3176  3476
 25 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  79:38  2515  2796
 26 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  80:29  2395  4533
 27 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  82:53  2055  3561
 28 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  87:09  1450  3936
 29 Čečková Martina                SHK7753   DISK     0  6241
#
5476     D35D                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4732/4685  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  41:03  4748  5215
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:37  4684  4265
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  42:11  4621  4615
  4 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  44:01  4414  4264
  5 Hvězdová Dagmar                SJC7656  44:50  4322  1329
  6 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  46:55  4088  4066
  7 Nimshausová Hana               CHC8151  47:42  4000  1167
  8 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  48:57  3859  4260
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:00  3853  4713
 10 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  49:39  3780  3742
 11 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  50:03  3735  3785
 12 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  52:00  3516  3779
 13 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  52:11  3495  2813
 14 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  52:16  3486  3124
 15 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  54:16  3261  1235
 16 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  57:25  2906  3546
 17 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  57:27  2902  3369
 18 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  58:10  2822  1429
 19 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  60:11  2595  3255
 20 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  62:13  2366  3118
 21 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  62:58  2281  1707
 22 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  63:52  2180  2811
 23 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  65:14  2026  2395
 24 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  71:56  1272  1461
 25 Kopecká Šárka Matesová         DLP8350  72:46  1178     0
 26 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  73:54  1051  1857
 27 Svejštilová Radka              ZAM8252  76:25   767     0
 28 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  82:13   114  3100
 29 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851 102:33     0    37
 30 Linková Eva                    STH7753   DISK     0  4384
#
5476     D45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5936/5817  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  40:28  5959  6192
  2 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  41:13  5853  5582
  3 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  42:44  5641  5386
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  43:08  5585  5950
  5 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  43:37  5517  6021
  6 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  44:04  5454  1902
  7 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  47:19  4998  4779
  8 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  48:28  4836  4638
  9 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  48:30  4832  4364
 10 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  50:50  4504  4171
 11 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  52:44  4238  4568
 12 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  53:00  4200  4262
 13 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  54:30  3990  4753
 14 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  54:53  3936  4185
 15 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  56:14  3747  4244
 16 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  56:31  3707  4220
 17 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  58:34  3420  4222
 18 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  58:36  3415  3413
 19 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  60:12  3190  4304
 20 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  60:29  3151  4782
 21 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  62:03  2931  4516
 22 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  68:13  2066  3117
 23 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  68:56  1965  4069
 24 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  70:42  1718  3096
#
5476     D45D                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3864/3787  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  37:30  4383  4363
  2 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  47:30  3533  3405
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  48:32  3445  3480
  4 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  48:49  3421  3624
  5 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  49:42  3345  3652
  6 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  51:38  3181  3359
  7 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  52:05  3143  3179
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  52:38  3096  3188
  9 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  56:13  2791  2872
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:01  2723  3818
 11 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  57:22  2693  3509
 12 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  57:53  2649  2820
 13 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  58:08  2628  1681
 14 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  59:00  2554  2841
 15 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  61:46  2319  2537
 16 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  63:43  2153  3115
 17 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  66:33  1912  3074
 18 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  66:34  1910  2759
 19 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  67:09  1861  2344
 20 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:53  1628  2343
 21 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  72:14  1428  2799
 22 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  74:53  1203  2406
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  78:10   924  1282
#
5476     D55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4508/4373  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  42:16  4597  4939
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  45:11  4311  4237
  3 Juračková Jana                 CHT6052  46:13  4209  4711
  4 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  49:26  3894  3705
  5 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  49:28  3890  3381
  6 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  49:46  3861  3549
  7 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  51:25  3699  3703
  8 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  54:17  3418  4143
  9 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  56:03  3244  3588
 10 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  56:27  3205  3368
 11 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  56:34  3194  3038
 12 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  56:38  3187  3812
 13 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  57:29  3104  3412
 14 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  58:11  3035  3117
 15 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  62:20  2628  3156
 16 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  63:54  2474  3380
 17 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  64:15  2440  3078
 18 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653   DISK     0  1754
 19 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652   DISK     0  2922
#
5594     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6112/6112  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  42:15  6532  7031
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:42  6336  3612
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  50:09  5467  7241
  4 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  54:23  4897  6563
  5 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  56:41  4587   482
  6 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  69:08  2910   305
  7 Marešová Alexandra             NEK9950  74:33  2180   134
#
5594     D35                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6019/5959  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  32:14  6263  2506
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  34:21  5892  6106
  3 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  35:19  5722  5810
  4 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  36:28  5520  5086
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  37:11  5395  6631
  6 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  37:48  5286  5529
  7 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  38:07  5231  5270
  8 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  38:36  5146  5525
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  41:31  4634  5120
 10 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  44:20  4140  3906
 11 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  47:47  3535  4422
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  48:04  3485  4488
 13 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  49:26  3245  3736
 14 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  49:40  3205  3256
 15 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  50:25  3073   968
 16 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  51:02  2965  3957
 17 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  52:10  2766   816
 18 Turková Martina                SKV7852  56:57  1927  1258
 19 Houbová Hana                   KRL8251  66:05   325     0
 20 Bartošová Milena               LPM7755  72:17     0     0
 21 Ptáčková Helena                DKP7750  84:44     0     0
 22 Křenková Eva                   VPM8350   DISK     0     0
#
5594     D45                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4323/4237  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  35:21  4554  4677
  2 Vítová Jana                    BSO7350  39:07  4137   577
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  40:11  4018  4789
  4 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  40:40  3965  2014
  5 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  45:49  3394  3723
  6 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  46:07  3361  3109
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  47:31  3205  3713
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  51:27  2769  3343
  9 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  52:10  2690  4102
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  52:22  2668  1822
 11 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  53:22  2557  3073
 12 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  54:45  2404  3483
 13 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  57:28  2102   707
 14 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353  58:34  1981   521
 15 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  58:47  1956  2702
 16 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 117:09     0   214
#
5594     D55                   03.10.2020 RVP = 3910/3793  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  39:44  3899  4190
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  40:56  3788  3942
  3 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  41:59  3691  3708
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  42:08  3677  3800
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  46:28  3275  3610
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  48:57  3044  3252
  7 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  51:54  2771  2612
  8 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  51:58  2765  1741
  9 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  59:47  2039  3068
 10 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  83:14     0  2888
#
5594     D65                   03.10.2020 RVP = 2441/2343  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  43:19  2560  2947
  2 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  47:07  2374  2762
  3 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  52:46  2096   376
  4 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  63:45  1557  1749
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  65:35  1467  1622
  6 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  67:13  1387  2307
  7 Bohuslavová Věra               LPM4850  92:25   150    88
#
5614     D21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6798/6798  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  41:19  7052  6693
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  43:15  6746  6744
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  44:12  6595  6022
  4 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  44:48  6500  6098
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  48:52  5856  7137
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:07  5183  6616
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  53:35  5109  5511
  8 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  57:27  4497  4132
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  82:03   601  4883
 10 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250   DISK     0   383
#
5614     D35                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5597/5541  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  41:24  6018  6309
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  42:26  5892  6638
  3 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  52:04  4714   690
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  56:19  4194  5312
  5 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  61:20  3580  3280
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  71:21  2355  4130
  7 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  81:35  1103  3182
#
5614     D45                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4497/4407  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojdarová Alena                VCB7358  41:04  4628  1114
  2 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  43:13  4409  4540
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  45:25  4184  5243
  4 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  47:13  4001  3289
  5 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  48:08  3908  4010
  6 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  48:40  3853  3685
  7 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  53:06  3401  3125
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  54:54  3218  4195
  9 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  60:23  2659  1300
 10 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  66:28  2039  2851
#
5614     D55                   03.10.2020 RVP = 3098/3005  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  49:21  3149  2729
  2 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  52:26  2970  3501
  3 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  53:42  2897  1964
  4 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  53:52  2887  3281
  5 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  54:27  2853  1322
  6 Málková Věra                   CST6550  57:54  2653  2882
#
5686     D21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5903/5903  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  42:00  6291  7333
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  45:52  5783  5872
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  46:59  5636  4589
  4 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  48:23  5452  1859
  5 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  53:22  4798  1783
  6 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  59:02  4054   314
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  61:36  3717  5819
  8 Nováková Anežka                AOV9251  65:13  3242     0
  9 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  66:08  3121  3183
#
5686     D35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4591/4545  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  39:02  4720  2290
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  40:16  4582  5021
  3 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  42:29  4334  4196
  4 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  44:00  4164  4666
  5 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  44:09  4147  3530
  6 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  44:36  4097  3813
  7 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  51:09  3363  4481
  8 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  52:58  3160  3512
  9 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  53:53  3057  1009
 10 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  56:50  2727   953
 11 Máchová Markéta                BFM7753  59:56  2380     0
 12 Zahradníková Kateřina          BFM7751  77:00   469   499
 13 Masny Anna                     MOV8250   DISK     0  1092
#
5686     D45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4465/4376  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  29:06  5252  4895
  2 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  39:38  3986  4597
  3 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  40:27  3888  4475
  4 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  44:30  3401  2710
  5 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  46:10  3201  3209
  6 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  46:36  3149  1980
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  46:51  3118  3892
  8 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  48:29  2922  3099
  9 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  49:11  2838  2329
 10 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  49:58  2744  1147
 11 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  50:39  2662   929
 12 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451 105:18     0   903
#
5686     D55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 2986/2896  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Milada               KRN5950  32:25  3228   452
  2 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  35:54  2952  3821
  3 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  41:30  2509  3464
  4 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  42:46  2409  3137
  5 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  50:15  1817  1523
#
5988     D21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5244/5244  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  18:18  5595  7333
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  20:00  5140  4589
  3 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  20:32  4998  1746
  4 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  21:04  4855   314
  5 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  21:21  4779  1859
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  22:37  4441  5872
  7 Nováková Anežka                AOV9251  23:18  4258     0
  8 Korbelářová Johana             HAV9350  24:46  3866     0
  9 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  27:14  3206  3183
#
5988     D35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4591/4545  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  19:04  4907  5021
  2 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  21:19  4413  4666
  3 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  21:46  4315  2290
  4 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  21:48  4307  3813
  5 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  22:09  4231   953
  6 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  22:16  4205  3530
  7 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  22:21  4187  1009
  8 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  22:47  4092  4481
  9 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  24:31  3711  1081
 10 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  27:07  3141  4196
 11 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  32:48  1894    83
 12 Máchová Markéta                BFM7753   DISK     0     0
#
5988     D45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4465/4376  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  17:29  4643  4895
  2 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  18:32  4396  3892
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  19:51  4087  4597
  4 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  20:09  4016  4475
  5 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  23:42  3182  2710
  6 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  25:43  2709  2329
  7 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  27:05  2387  3099
  8 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  27:07  2380   929
  9 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  27:39  2254  3209
 10 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  28:33  2043   779
 11 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  29:05  1918  1980
 12 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  30:59  1471   903
#
5988     D55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3069/2977  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Milada               KRN5950  16:26  3164   452
  2 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  17:32  2977  3821
  3 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  18:38  2790  3137
  4 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  19:07  2708  3464
  5 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  21:32  2298  1855
#
5592     D21                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6721/6721  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  20:42  7042  7241
  2 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  21:50  6691  6563
  3 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  22:41  6429   482
  4 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  23:09  6284  6047
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  24:04  6001  7031
  6 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  25:13  5645  3951
  7 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  31:43  3636  4735
#
5615     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7227/7227  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  63:42  7670  7702
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  65:33  7473  7402
  3 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  74:19  6539  6744
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  77:24  6210  5511
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  80:26  5887  1499
  6 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  80:34  5873  6038
  7 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  83:15  5587  3044
  8 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  83:24  5571  6003
  9 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  83:38  5547  7060
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  96:12  4208  5325
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  97:01  4121  4132
 12 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 137:40     0   636
 13 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751 152:19     0   370
#
5615     D35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6783/6715  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  56:14  6871  6380
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  57:58  6669  6638
  3 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  58:31  6605  3658
  4 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  58:53  6562  6664
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  59:40  6471  6693
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  59:48  6455  7137
  7 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  63:56  5973  4912
  8 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  64:32  5903  6017
  9 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  77:18  4414  4376
 10 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  87:25  3234  3334
 11 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  87:26  3232  3336
 12 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  87:49  3187  4585
 13 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  89:41  2970  3932
 14 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  94:38  2392  4130
 15 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  99:26  1833  4120
 16 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951 100:54  1661  2505
 17 Votíková Monika                VCB7254 102:17  1500  3182
 18 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951 106:18  1032  4089
 19 Forstová Veronika              PZR8181 109:00   717   645
 20 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 120:03     0   471
#
5615     D45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4844/4747  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  51:28  5275  5243
  2 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  54:15  5047  5263
  3 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  68:00  3920  1693
  4 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  68:28  3881  4675
  5 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  71:59  3593  3685
  6 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  75:27  3309  3125
  7 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  75:49  3279  3331
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  78:31  3057  4195
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  81:17  2831  2341
 10 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  81:55  2779  3448
 11 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  83:23  2658   809
 12 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  87:03  2358  2130
 13 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  90:39  2063  2851
 14 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  92:23  1921  1508
 15 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  99:36  1329   117
#
5615     D55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3674/3564  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  40:47  4017  5033
  2 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  47:49  3481  3501
  3 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  51:35  3194  2729
  4 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  53:51  3021  3281
  5 Málková Věra                   CST6550  57:14  2763  2882
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  58:00  2704  1964
#
5638     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6137/6137  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  16:17  6510  5686
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  17:04  6233  7483
  3 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  18:40  5667     0
  4 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  18:46  5631  4785
  5 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  18:49  5613  5244
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:46  5277  2983
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  19:52  5242  6133
  8 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  24:27  3620  3984
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  24:36  3567  3719
 10 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  25:20  3307   737
#
5638     D35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5912/5853  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  14:19  6029  4925
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  14:40  5890  6042
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  15:18  5639  5351
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  15:19  5632  5694
  5 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  16:16  5256  4751
  6 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  16:27  5183  4553
  7 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  17:21  4826  3857
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  17:58  4582  4851
  9 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  18:57  4192  4714
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  19:04  4146  3516
 11 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  19:52  3828   491
 12 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  19:57  3795  2547
 13 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  26:11  1324  6560
 14 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  27:12   921   570
 15 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550   DISK     0  1422
 16 Mrázková Veronika              KVS9551  22:25     0  1330
#
5639     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6298/6298  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  34:12  6843  5686
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:02  6366  7483
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:05  5685  6133
  4 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  41:47  5567  4925
  5 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  45:20  4970  5889
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  46:09  4832  5530
  7 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  49:54  4202  2983
  8 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  50:15  4143  5244
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:43  3223  4785
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  67:03  1317  3984
 11 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  80:35     0  3719
#
5639     D35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5912/5853  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  35:02  6086  5351
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  37:06  5755  6042
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  37:20  5717  5694
  4 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  39:33  5362  4714
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  39:44  5332  4553
  6 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  40:22  5231  3857
  7 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  41:00  5129  4751
  8 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  42:04  4958  1422
  9 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  44:16  4605   491
 10 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  53:11  3175   764
 11 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  57:50  2429  3516
 12 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  58:56  2253  6560
 13 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  68:43   683  2547
 14 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  95:58     0   633
 15 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152   DISK     0   570
#
5639     D45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4335/4248  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  26:59  4319  4633
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  27:04  4307  4287
  3 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  28:17  4118  4851
  4 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  30:28  3780  3568
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  34:30  3156  3458
  6 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  52:08   427   954
#
5639     D55C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 3647/3538  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  22:29  3874  4701
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  24:18  3615  3577
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  27:45  3124  3244
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  31:38  2571  3066
  5 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  36:36  1864  1939
#
5662     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7668/7668  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  23:48  8282  4735
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  25:31  7773  6535
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  28:18  6948  8360
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  32:24  5733  6977
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  33:11  5501  5757
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  35:32  4804  6847
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  36:06  4637  7822
  8 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  37:29  4227     0
  9 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:49  3239  7512
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  41:51  2932  6193
 11 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:42  2384  4722
 12 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  43:57  2310  4829
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  49:37   631  4725
 14 Jánská Radka                   TTR9352  80:30     0     0
#
5662     D35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4874/4825  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  36:11  5059  4591
  2 Růžková Kateřina               PBM8554  37:14  4926   611
  3 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  40:39  4492  4617
  4 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450  41:22  4401   772
  5 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  45:34  3868  4604
  6 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  46:06  3800  3965
  7 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  50:18  3267  3215
  8 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  52:17  3016  3020
  9 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  52:24  3001  2729
 10 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  53:20  2882  5685
 11 Tachovská Kamila               PBM7655  53:52  2815  2233
 12 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  55:21  2626  2060
 13 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  59:52  2053  1729
 14 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  60:01  2034  3021
 15 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  61:08  1892   193
 16 Stašková Petra                 PBM8255  67:22  1101   464
 17 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  67:33  1078  2309
 18 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  72:06   501  1883
#
5662     D45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4901/4803  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  29:36  5239  6086
  2 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  33:22  4684  5087
  3 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  34:42  4487  4127
  4 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  36:56  4157  4305
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  38:26  3936  4013
  6 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  45:58  2825  2934
  7 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  49:48  2259  3427
  8 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  50:39  2134  1733
  9 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  50:41  2129  1060
 10 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  88:27     0   123
#
5662     D55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 2501/2426  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  43:54  2762  3778
  2 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  51:04  2420  3877
  3 Sladká Zora                    PBM6059  57:54  2095     0
  4 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  60:44  1960  2135
  5 Konečná Hana                   BBM6350  63:41  1820   213
  6 Marečková Iva                  ADA6551  72:46  1387     0
#
5674     D21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6174/6174  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marková Ema                    STE0252  45:39  6406  6113
  2 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  47:00  6230  8080
  3 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  49:39  5885  3785
  4 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  51:51  5599  1404
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  59:37  4588  2906
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  65:05  3876  6032
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  67:43  3534  3004
  8 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  68:47  3395   839
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  75:06  2573  4470
 10 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  77:09  2306  3107
#
5674     D35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5506/5451  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  45:04  5928  6066
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  51:10  5255  5364
  3 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  51:56  5170  4551
  4 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  57:32  4552  4380
  5 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  61:35  4105  4666
  6 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  62:09  4043  4362
  7 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  63:32  3890  2648
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  65:01  3726  4939
  9 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  65:14  3702  4489
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  67:38  3437  4436
 11 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  67:46  3423  4961
 12 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  68:57  3292  2173
 13 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  70:54  3077  4299
 14 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  72:49  2865  3121
 15 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  75:53  2527  2970
 16 Marková Eva                    STE7550  77:57  2299  4537
 17 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  78:45  2211  3524
 18 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  79:19  2148  4481
 19 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  87:15  1272   752
 20 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  91:25   812  2914
 21 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063 102:21     0  2279
 22 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650 104:46     0   216
 23 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878 107:32     0  1432
 24 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 110:11     0   783
 25 Balvanová Martina              JPV7777 143:43     0    58
 26 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951   DISK     0  5634
#
5674     D45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5203/5099  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  33:15  6014  5701
  2 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  44:07  4647  4702
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  44:13  4635  4592
  4 Janků Renata                   STE7251  45:00  4536  3973
  5 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  46:26  4356  4724
  6 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  46:26  4356  4134
  7 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  47:12  4259  4144
  8 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  47:24  4234  5192
  9 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  48:01  4157  4850
 10 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  48:57  4039  4471
 11 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  49:13  4006  5068
 12 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  50:45  3813  4172
 13 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  52:40  3572  3895
 14 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  54:07  3389  3746
 15 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  56:29  3091  1926
 16 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  61:46  2427  2378
 17 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  64:34  2074  2946
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  69:39  1435  2952
 19 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  69:51  1410  2641
 20 Švestková Hana                 JPV7550  71:40  1181     0
 21 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  85:10     0   348
 22 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252   DISK     0  2861
#
5728     D21K                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4562/4562  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  44:54  4602  3646
  2 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  45:01  4590  4904
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  45:59  4493  5761
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  47:13  4369  3936
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  50:46  4011  3033
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  60:51  2996  1332
  7 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  62:01  2878   482
  8 Dubnová Daniela                LDC9251  73:03  1767    81
  9 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  79:02  1165   708
 10 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   118
#
5728     D21L                  04.10.2020 RVP = 9107/9107  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  41:42  9501  9164
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  43:35  9108  8009
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:29  8711  8318
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  46:34  8485  9093
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:20  8324  7915
  6 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  47:26  8304  8830
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  47:58  8192  8937
  8 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  48:44  8032  7561
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:39  7840  7412
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:54  7788  8615
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  50:19  7701  6797
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  51:04  7544  7686
 13 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  51:24  7475  7043
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  51:40  7419  7478
 15 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  51:45  7402  9233
 16 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  55:06  6702  7654
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  55:10  6688  6237
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:27  6211  6084
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:11  6058  7086
 20 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  58:18  6033  8485
 21 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  58:45  5939  7610
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  59:34  5769  7091
 23 Lenka Čechová                  SVS9050  60:23  5598   792
 24 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  60:32  5567  4624
 25 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  60:33  5563  3218
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  61:48  5302  6194
 27 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  62:08  5232  6915
 28 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  63:01  5048  6217
 29 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:19  4985  7175
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  65:59  4428  2884
 31 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  66:01  4421  4754
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:34  4306  6350
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:39  4289  5913
 34 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:47  4052  6799
 35 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  68:48  3840  5871
 36 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  68:50  3833  3092
 37 Baierová Hana                  TUR8989  70:09  3558  3734
 38 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:53  2986  6304
 39 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 117:14     0  7452
#
5728     D35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5792/5734  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  32:34  6127  6227
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  35:18  5679  6266
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  37:02  5395  4777
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  38:28  5160  4965
  5 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  42:10  4553  4617
  6 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  43:00  4417  5362
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  43:52  4274  5312
  8 Radka Ouhrabková               SPC8152  43:54  4269  1988
  9 Smolková Alena                 OKP6452  48:08  3575  4330
 10 Preclíková Jana                TUR8160  51:31  3020   212
 11 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  56:10  2257  2057
 12 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  59:59  1632  3662
 13 Janečková Lenka                MFP8250  60:33  1539     0
 14 Zuzana Hladíková               DKP7852  66:13   609  1809
#
5728     D40                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6499/6402  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  33:50  6950  7155
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  37:55  6244  6253
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  39:16  6010  6098
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:21  5823  5652
  5 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  40:57  5719  5325
  6 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  45:07  4998  1611
  7 Monika Tučková                 BOR7650  46:07  4825  5213
  8 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  47:05  4658  6309
  9 Mrázková Jana                  DKP7857  47:21  4612     0
 10 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  49:51  4180  5381
 11 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  49:56  4165  3845
 12 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  54:10  3433  4778
 13 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  55:47  3153  4514
 14 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  56:49  2974  4283
 15 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  61:28  2170  3503
 16 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  65:20  1501  4170
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  69:59   697  3319
 18 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  70:18   642  3827
 19 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  72:16   302  2834
 20 Svítilová Pavla                PGP7764  73:38    65  4142
 21 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  77:55     0  3791
 22 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  89:06     0  1354
 23 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 105:30     0   160
 24 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751   DISK     0  3569
 25 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750   DISK     0  6279
#
5728     D45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5626/5513  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  33:07  5797  5885
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  33:28  5742  5970
  3 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  38:09  5002  4094
  4 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  38:15  4986  5575
  5 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  38:53  4886  4880
  6 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  40:04  4699  4262
  7 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  40:31  4628  4152
  8 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  40:37  4613  5075
  9 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  40:56  4563  4220
 10 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  42:03  4386  3801
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  42:14  4357  4487
 12 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  42:34  4305  4322
 13 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  42:51  4260  3919
 14 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  44:11  4049  3024
 15 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  44:41  3970  4659
 16 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  46:17  3718  4666
 17 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  46:20  3710  3171
 18 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  47:35  3512  3413
 19 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  48:44  3331  3927
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  55:00  2341  2361
 21 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  55:06  2325   576
 22 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  56:41  2075  1017
 23 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  70:05     0  1852
 24 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556  71:43     0     0
 25 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252   DISK     0  4495
#
5728     D50                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4962/4838  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  28:07  5060  3892
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  29:16  4871  4762
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  31:01  4584  4874
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  31:14  4548  5266
  5 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  32:20  4368  3215
  6 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  32:29  4343  4947
  7 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  34:19  4042  3945
  8 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  37:43  3484  4399
  9 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  40:46  2983  2365
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:17  2734  4145
#
5728     D55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4364/4233  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  34:11  4419  3912
  2 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  36:22  4160  4431
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  36:43  4119  4782
  4 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  40:15  3701  4077
  5 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  41:57  3499  1322
  6 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  42:34  3426  3818
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:38  3418  4134
  8 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  43:06  3363  3511
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  48:29  2726  4107
 10 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  52:16  2278  2966
#
5728     D65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3063/2940  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  29:13  3216  3536
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  33:23  2836  2938
  3 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  34:07  2769  2330
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  35:13  2669  2335
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  37:16  2482  2450
  6 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  37:52  2427  2978
  7 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  39:15  2301  2362
  8 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  40:48  2160  2800
  9 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  49:00  1412  1465
 10 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  50:42  1257  1253
 11 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  69:58     0   585
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152   DISK     0  1755
#
6037     D35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6998/6928  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  19:37  7221  8657
  2 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  19:57  7108  7998
  3 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  21:53  6454  5810
  4 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  22:56  6099  5086
  5 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  25:34  5208  4575
  6 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  27:50  4442   816
  7 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  30:07  3670  3256
  8 Křenková Eva                   VPM8350  31:41  3140     0
  9 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752   DISK     0  5525
 10 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852   DISK     0  3736
#
6037     D45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5372/5265  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  18:51  5625  6631
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  20:54  5091  5529
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  20:57  5078  4789
  4 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  24:15  4220  4540
  5 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  24:25  4176  4203
  6 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  27:41  3326   804
  7 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  29:21  2893  3027
  8 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  30:36  2567  3713
  9 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  32:21  2112  3483
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  38:02   633  1822
 11 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350   DISK     0  4488
#
6037     D55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4752/4609  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  17:36  4857  5853
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  18:36  4609  5098
  3 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  19:36  4361  4412
  4 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  22:45  3581  3644
  5 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  28:01  2276  1741
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  28:31  2152  3252
  7 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  32:18  1214  3068
  8 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  34:05   772  2888
  9 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250  44:43     0     0
#
6037     D65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3477/3338  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  20:14  3624  3942
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  22:07  3340  3800
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  24:03  3049  3404
  4 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  24:31  2978  2762
  5 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  27:38  2508  2307
#
6037     D40                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5821/5734  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  21:06  5885  6106
  2 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  21:38  5743  5991
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  22:17  5572  5120
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             VSP7652  23:14  5320  5915
  5 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  23:37  5219  5270
  6 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  24:07  5087  3906
  7 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  24:31  4981   968
  8 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  26:16  4518  3335
  9 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  32:12  2948  3834
 10 Ptáčková Helena                DKP7750  35:44  2013     0
#
6037     D50                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5163/5034  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  19:01  5532  6283
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  21:40  4900  4853
  3 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  22:38  4669  4552
  4 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  23:28  4471  4285
  5 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  24:24  4248  2158
  6 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  24:55  4125  3109
  7 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  25:02  4097  3723
  8 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  25:23  4013  4102
  9 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  26:35  3727  4963
 10 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  26:49  3672  3708
 11 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  28:20  3310  2905
 12 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  31:05  2654  2702
 13 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  42:14     0   346
#
6037     D60                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4323/4172  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  19:20  4434  4677
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  20:50  4130  4090
  3 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  21:43  3952  2235
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:04  3679  3610
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  23:18  3631  4336
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  24:50  3321  3160
  7 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  24:54  3308  4190
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  25:03  3278  3343
#
    
Akce