Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
22.04.2017
Místo konání:
Mistrovice
Pořadatel:
ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
Mapa:
Jablonský les, M 1:10 000, E = 5m, stav jaro 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Fikejs Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Levý Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Nožka Radek - R3
Kluby:
1JC     2UX     3IX     59Z     74C     NNN     16D     17P     31P     33P     ALB     BRU     BZP     CET     DKP     DOB     FSP     HOR     HOS     CHC     CHT     JIL     KAM     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     PHK     PVP     SBK     SHK     SJC     SNA     SRK     SSU     STH     TBM     TYN     UOL     VAM     VRL     XCR     ZAM     ZLH     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
676 2091560 Fleischmann Aleš 1JC8900 H21D 11:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
940 2099496 Horáková Eliška 2UX1150 HDR 10:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1044 405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 T 10:00:00
1043 301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 T 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1046 0 Tomášová Marcela 59Z6750 T 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
996 2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 P 10:00:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1052 0 Potočková Hana NNN T 10:00:00
1051 0 Falta Radim NNN T 10:00:00
1042 336724 Růžička Karel NNN T 10:00:00
1045 331131 Janoušek Michal NNN T 10:00:00
1041 0 Rohlenová Eva NNN T 10:00:00
922 0 Skopal Richard NNN HDR 10:00:00
921 0 Kvapilová Simona NNN HDR 10:00:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
928 9267 Faltejsková Gerta 16D HDR 10:00:00
29 7708877 Faltejsková Laura 16D D10C 10:25:00
278 2086560 Faltejsková Jana 16D D35D 10:49:00
493 2088820 Faltejsek Tobias 16D H12D 11:03:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
702 7204930 Gmur Karol 17P7600 H35C 10:30:00
632 502257 Majasow Kostiantyn 17P8300 H21C 10:49:00
777 981645 Becmer Dariusz 17P7101 H45C 11:12:00
852 889177 Guga Romuald 17P5500 H55C 11:33:00
172 889181 Mądra Magdalena 17P9950 D18C 11:38:00
163 889180 Becmer Aleksandra 17P0250 D16C 11:49:00
165 504042 Ciura Aleksandra 17P0151 D16C 11:55:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1017 2016208 Sojka Wiktoria 31P P 10:00:00
1018 2037839 Dobros Wiktoria 31P P 10:00:00
485 2037841 Szczesny Michal 31P H12D 10:39:00
487 2037825 Kaczocha Mikolaj 31P H12D 10:45:00
92 2016209 Kazmierczak Amelia 31P D12D 10:50:00
133 553480 Dobros Aleksandra 31P D14D 11:04:00
566 2016205 Zurkiewicz Krzysztof 31P H16C 11:08:00
135 895239 Przygoda Klaudia 31P D14D 11:10:00
138 9102674 Pluta Aleksandra 31P D14D 11:19:00
678 9102634 Garstka Jakub 31P H21D 11:27:00
162 9102635 Niezgodka Dominika 31P D16C 11:46:00
589 2037831 Michalak Hubert 31P H16C 11:54:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
701 1010100 Cych Piotr 33P6800 H35C 10:28:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
624 7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 10:33:00
833 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:36:00
274 7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 10:41:00
653 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 11:31:00
680 7218 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C H21D 11:35:00
216 7215 Sojková Petra ALB8950 C D21D 11:52:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995 2011826 Meierová Lenka BRU P 10:00:00
696 2011799 Školník Jan BRU7301 C H35C 10:18:00
333 425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:39:00
709 425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 10:44:00
335 887923 Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 C D45D 10:45:00
489 2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H12D 10:51:00
742 2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 10:54:00
716 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 10:58:00
744 2032374 Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 C H35D 11:00:00
403 2032375 Mádle Ondřej BRU0701 C H10N 11:03:00
719 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 11:04:00
541 2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14D 11:05:00
286 425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 11:05:00
807 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 11:08:00
289 2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D35D 11:11:00
813 2033633 Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902 C H45D 11:26:00
576 2011796 Školník Eduard BRU0103 C H16C 11:28:00
158 2032385 Meierová Bára BRU0251 C D16C 11:34:00
817 425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 11:38:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
302 981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45C 11:10:00
215 2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 11:48:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1010 9723 Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C P 10:00:00
918 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C HDR 10:00:00
254 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:01:00
180 436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C D21C 10:05:00
726 2058466 Betlach Michal CET7801 C H35D 10:06:00
728 2801039 Kadrman Jiří CET7301 C H35D 10:12:00
25 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D10C 10:13:00
882 2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 10:14:00
227 9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35C 10:15:00
247 339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D35C 10:55:00
461 2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H12C 10:59:00
463 2060236 Hájek Dominik CET0601 C H12C 11:05:00
574 2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H16C 11:24:00
159 1398986 Kovářová Jana CET0251 B D16C 11:37:00
757 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:39:00
854 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H55C 11:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
631 1207404 Nývlt Petr DKP8004 C H21C 10:47:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1047 7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C T 10:00:00
361 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 10:12:00
830 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:27:00
621 2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C H21C 10:27:00
235 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 10:31:00
837 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:48:00
191 49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21C 10:49:00
639 920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21C 11:03:00
672 301623 Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 C H21D 11:03:00
195 682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21C 11:05:00
200 681856 Fátorová Barbora DOB7878 C D21C 11:25:00
353 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D45D 11:39:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
610 515067 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C H21C 10:05:00
225 515173 Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C D35C 10:11:00
388 2081385 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 C H10N 10:18:00
28 2081361 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 C D10C 10:22:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
936 2108890 Bartošová Štěpánka HOR0850 C HDR 10:00:00
473 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 C H12D 10:03:00
503 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C H14C 10:10:00
514 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C H14C 10:43:00
711 2049537 Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C H35C 10:48:00
671 2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 C H21D 10:59:00
287 52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 11:07:00
748 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H35D 11:12:00
810 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 11:17:00
812 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 11:23:00
529 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 11:28:00
785 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 11:28:00
581 4768 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 11:38:00
554 2032106 Tobolka Jiří HOR0403 C H14D 11:44:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
691 9762 Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C H35C 10:08:00
766 9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45C 10:50:00
205 331151 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21D 11:08:00
(37)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
934 9544 Macháčková Kateřina CHC0951 C HDR 10:00:00
935 9545 Macháček Vít CHC1201 C HDR 10:00:00
1049 9565 Šafr Martin CHC5101 C T 10:00:00
76 232919 Balcarová Marie CHC0657 C D12D 10:02:00
474 232912 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H12D 10:06:00
384 9546 Šafr Vít CHC0901 C H10N 10:06:00
614 2025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C H21C 10:13:00
730 9564 Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C H35D 10:18:00
884 9554 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:22:00
83 232920 Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 C D12D 10:23:00
266 9574 Tomášová Petra CHC7351 C D35D 10:25:00
510 9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H14C 10:31:00
795 361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 10:32:00
187 7203699 Mądra Paulina CHC9854 C D21C 10:33:00
236 2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 10:33:00
627 2025344 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21C 10:39:00
91 232903 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12D 10:47:00
740 232913 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 10:48:00
805 9562 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 11:02:00
564 9569 Jirout Matěj CHC0201 C H16C 11:04:00
720 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 11:06:00
774 9561 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H45C 11:06:00
343 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 11:09:00
151 2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D16C 11:13:00
198 7203700 Kostrzewska Justyna CHC9853 C D21C 11:17:00
545 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 11:17:00
781 9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 11:20:00
597 1401455 Czapliński Jakub CHC0003 C H18C 11:23:00
155 232909 Víchová Magdalena CHC0153 C D16C 11:25:00
850 9571 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 11:27:00
141 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D14D 11:28:00
549 232911 Viktorin Martin CHC0403 C H14D 11:29:00
814 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 11:29:00
170 232905 Šimková Klára CHC0054 C D18C 11:30:00
599 895003 Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 C H18C 11:31:00
580 9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H16C 11:36:00
601 504029 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 C H18C 11:39:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
945 232884 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 10:00:00
815 51777 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 11:32:00
(42)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1015 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C P 10:00:00
1016 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C P 10:00:00
957 425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C HDR 10:00:00
888 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:02:00
223 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 10:07:00
257 2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35D 10:07:00
729 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:15:00
261 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35D 10:15:00
826 9071 Král Martin JIL6101 C H55C 10:15:00
46 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 C D12C 10:16:00
447 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 C H12C 10:17:00
102 2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D14C 10:17:00
865 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 10:18:00
449 2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H12C 10:23:00
104 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 10:23:00
364 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 10:24:00
232 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:25:00
623 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 B H21C 10:31:00
88 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C D12D 10:38:00
239 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:39:00
368 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 10:40:00
35 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D10C 10:43:00
836 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:45:00
56 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D12C 10:46:00
112 2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D14C 10:47:00
874 9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 10:54:00
115 425528 Kadavá Pavlína JIL0355 C D14C 10:56:00
434 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10C 10:56:00
840 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:57:00
718 2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H35C 11:02:00
148 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 11:04:00
642 9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 11:09:00
568 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 B H16C 11:12:00
750 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 11:18:00
528 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H14C 11:25:00
140 426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D14D 11:25:00
125 2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D14C 11:26:00
579 2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 11:34:00
602 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18C 11:43:00
819 49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45D 11:44:00
584 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B H16C 11:44:00
590 232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H16C 11:56:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
648 2051509 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 C H21C 11:21:00
(38)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
947 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
950 2083388 Marková Antonie KOR1351 C HDR 10:00:00
961 2051520 Marek Svatopluk KOR0901 C HDR 10:00:00
1003 2083387 Lounek Jaroslav KOR6901 C P 10:00:00
1004 2087632 Hammová Dita KOR7050 C P 10:00:00
256 2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 10:05:00
44 2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D12C 10:10:00
262 2095949 Zářecká Vendula KOR8150 C D35D 10:17:00
422 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H10C 10:20:00
264 7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 10:21:00
48 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 C D12C 10:22:00
867 2109763 Pross Josef KOR6100 H55D 10:26:00
391 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10N 10:27:00
451 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 C H12C 10:29:00
270 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 10:33:00
393 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10N 10:33:00
87 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12D 10:35:00
395 2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10N 10:39:00
89 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D12D 10:41:00
275 2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 10:43:00
800 2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 10:47:00
741 2051472 Marek Robert KOR7700 C H35D 10:51:00
459 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 10:53:00
670 2095932 Růžička Daniel KOR9000 C H21D 10:55:00
492 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H12D 11:00:00
285 2061852 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D35D 11:03:00
437 2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H10C 11:05:00
288 2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 11:09:00
543 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H14D 11:11:00
290 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 11:13:00
749 2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C H35D 11:15:00
152 2095939 Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C D16C 11:16:00
548 2067958 Beneš Robin KOR0301 C H14D 11:26:00
754 2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H35D 11:30:00
551 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H14D 11:35:00
532 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14C 11:37:00
758 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:42:00
586 2095969 Krejčí Milan KOR0201 C H16C 11:48:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
769 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 10:56:00
842 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H55C 11:03:00
809 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 11:14:00
683 2103274 Moravec Filip KUN8801 C H21D 11:47:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
41 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D12C 10:01:00
608 52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H21C 10:01:00
97 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 10:02:00
689 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:04:00
790 2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 10:17:00
765 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 10:48:00
561 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H16C 10:58:00
146 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D16C 10:58:00
299 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 11:01:00
169 2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18C 11:26:00
173 9201008 Ciesiółka Katarzyna KUO0051 C D18C 11:42:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
656 8629812 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H21C 11:37:00
(184)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
908 0 Hovorková Nikol LPU1353 C HDR 10:00:00
913 2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C HDR 10:00:00
907 2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C HDR 10:00:00
909 52171 Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C HDR 10:00:00
910 0 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C HDR 10:00:00
901 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
902 515134 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C HDR 10:00:00
912 2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C HDR 10:00:00
914 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C HDR 10:00:00
911 0 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
931 0 Fukátko Václav LPU1302 C HDR 10:00:00
952 9312 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C HDR 10:00:00
953 9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C HDR 10:00:00
955 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
1000 8990 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C P 10:00:00
1001 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C P 10:00:00
998 2025373 Vodičková Veronika LPU0651 C P 10:00:00
986 2104609 Stehlíková Barbora LPU P 10:00:00
987 9302 Smrčková Olga LPU P 10:00:00
992 2104618 Munzar Martin LPU P 10:00:00
999 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
988 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
989 9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
930 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C HDR 10:00:00
903 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
904 9333 Stryková Johana LPU1151 C HDR 10:00:00
906 1234562 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C HDR 10:00:00
900 0 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
905 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C HDR 10:00:00
924 2025371 Stehlíková Kateřina LPU HDR 10:00:00
929 2103279 Stehlík Martin LPU HDR 10:00:00
923 426315 Valentová Veronika LPU1152 C HDR 10:00:00
925 9298 Stryková Zuzana LPU1351 C HDR 10:00:00
926 51128 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C HDR 10:00:00
899 2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C HDR 10:00:00
442 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H12C 10:02:00
221 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:03:00
255 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 10:03:00
383 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10N 10:03:00
22 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D10C 10:04:00
862 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:06:00
889 9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:06:00
690 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:06:00
502 9201683 Krpata Michal LPU0403 B H14C 10:07:00
43 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 C D12C 10:07:00
444 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 C H12C 10:08:00
360 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55C 10:08:00
418 232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 10:08:00
727 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 10:09:00
385 9324 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10N 10:09:00
4 0 Brychtová Karolína LPU1158 C D10N 10:10:00
24 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D10C 10:10:00
226 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:13:00
504 9102564 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 10:13:00
260 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:13:00
45 2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D12C 10:13:00
446 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 C H12C 10:14:00
891 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:14:00
420 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H10C 10:14:00
387 0 Brychta František LPU0904 C H10N 10:15:00
478 0 Starý Martin LPU0503 C H12D 10:18:00
506 2070815 Haas Filip LPU0401 B H14C 10:19:00
7 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10N 10:19:00
47 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 C D12C 10:19:00
697 9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 10:20:00
103 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D14C 10:20:00
731 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 10:21:00
866 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:22:00
893 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:22:00
619 1080493 Čermák Jan LPU9301 C H21C 10:23:00
699 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:24:00
480 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12D 10:24:00
829 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:24:00
328 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:24:00
390 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H10N 10:24:00
185 1398998 Hančová Petra LPU9659 E D21C 10:25:00
508 2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H14C 10:25:00
9 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D10N 10:25:00
49 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 C D12C 10:25:00
84 0 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D12D 10:26:00
365 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 10:28:00
268 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:29:00
622 253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21C 10:29:00
868 301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:30:00
86 2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D12D 10:32:00
107 2085649 Pinke Veronika LPU0361 C D14C 10:32:00
832 9301 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 10:33:00
511 7200595 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 B H14C 10:34:00
427 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H10C 10:35:00
705 9282 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 10:36:00
484 436951 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H12D 10:36:00
367 9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 10:36:00
394 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H10N 10:36:00
53 2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D12C 10:37:00
626 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 10:37:00
870 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 10:38:00
834 301183 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:39:00
14 51107 Valentová Kateřina LPU0852 C D10N 10:40:00
34 2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D10C 10:40:00
189 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21C 10:41:00
798 2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 10:41:00
708 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 10:42:00
486 2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H12D 10:42:00
241 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 10:43:00
111 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 C D14C 10:44:00
739 253351 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 10:45:00
630 2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 A H21C 10:45:00
16 224865 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D10N 10:46:00
872 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:46:00
457 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H12C 10:47:00
37 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D10C 10:49:00
712 2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H35C 10:50:00
113 7208094 Pušová Bára LPU0357 B D14C 10:50:00
245 2025339 Valentová Zuzana LPU7853 C D35C 10:51:00
279 2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D35D 10:51:00
399 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10N 10:51:00
58 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 C D12C 10:52:00
634 886290 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C H21C 10:53:00
338 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 10:54:00
281 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 10:55:00
560 2108919 Jošt Jakub LPU0213 C H16C 10:56:00
562 2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 11:00:00
841 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 11:00:00
402 9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H10N 11:00:00
194 219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C D21C 11:01:00
520 232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H14C 11:01:00
61 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D12C 11:01:00
638 2032186 Míča Tomáš LPU9707 B H21C 11:01:00
876 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 11:02:00
117 2096143 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B D14C 11:02:00
204 835307 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C D21D 11:04:00
773 9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 11:04:00
300 9336 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 11:04:00
640 7807223 Kříž Libor LPU7804 C H21C 11:05:00
63 7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D12C 11:07:00
134 9304 Chrbolková Klára LPU0454 C D14D 11:07:00
405 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10N 11:09:00
776 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 11:10:00
523 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H14C 11:10:00
567 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 11:10:00
643 9308 Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 C H21C 11:11:00
197 7204993 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21C 11:13:00
724 828384 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35C 11:14:00
846 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 11:15:00
345 2053558 Bürgerová Kateřina LPU6755 C D45D 11:15:00
66 2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D12C 11:16:00
137 2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 11:16:00
292 232606 Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 C D35D 11:17:00
122 2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 C D14C 11:17:00
468 2035729 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 C H12C 11:20:00
848 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H55C 11:21:00
347 9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 11:21:00
306 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45C 11:22:00
139 2032160 Cibulková Veronika LPU0355 C D14D 11:22:00
547 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14D 11:23:00
124 219207 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D14C 11:23:00
649 7201198 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21C 11:23:00
677 2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:23:00
752 9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 11:24:00
410 2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H10N 11:24:00
296 2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C D35D 11:25:00
349 416272 Kosová Leona LPU7153 C D45D 11:27:00
298 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:29:00
851 9215 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 11:30:00
309 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 11:31:00
211 9254 Drahorádová Lenka LPU8660 C D21D 11:32:00
654 7207362 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21C 11:33:00
311 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 11:37:00
552 2085651 Pinke Tomáš LPU0311 C H14D 11:38:00
379 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 11:38:00
658 515487 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 C H21C 11:41:00
682 9283 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 C H21D 11:43:00
214 9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D21D 11:44:00
759 920672 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35D 11:45:00
856 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H55C 11:45:00
174 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C D18C 11:46:00
555 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 11:47:00
820 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:47:00
603 2032196 Bürger Matěj LPU0009 C H18C 11:47:00
684 9865 Seidl Jakub LPU9104 C H21D 11:51:00
588 7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 11:52:00
176 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D18C 11:54:00
317 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 11:55:00
665 7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 11:55:00
(32)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
997 0 Andělová Ivana LTU P 10:00:00
994 0 Liška Martin LTU P 10:00:00
1013 2057584 Vondra Václav LTU6800 P 10:00:00
991 0 Hlavničková Vendula LTU P 10:00:00
1002 2103286 Vondrová Denisa LTU7950 P 10:00:00
98 2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C D14C 10:05:00
881 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:10:00
27 2057585 Pešanová Emma LTU0850 C D10C 10:19:00
869 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:34:00
108 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 10:35:00
54 405972 Pešanová Valerie LTU0650 C D12C 10:40:00
110 405971 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 C D14C 10:41:00
433 416292 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H10C 10:53:00
460 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C H12C 10:56:00
772 416282 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 11:02:00
436 2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C H10C 11:02:00
521 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 11:04:00
438 425561 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H10C 11:08:00
291 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 11:15:00
779 2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H45C 11:16:00
305 2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 11:19:00
527 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H14C 11:22:00
783 301646 Killar Marek LTU6801 C H45C 11:24:00
307 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 11:25:00
577 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 11:30:00
127 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 11:32:00
378 405955 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 11:35:00
655 2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C H21C 11:35:00
536 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 11:49:00
315 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 11:49:00
662 515479 Lazák Tomáš LTU9102 C H21C 11:49:00
604 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C H18C 11:51:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
609 7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21C 10:03:00
501 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:04:00
359 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 10:04:00
322 416345 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:06:00
182 7201810 Píšová Monika NPA8151 C D21C 10:13:00
883 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:18:00
366 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55C 10:32:00
512 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:37:00
835 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:42:00
369 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:44:00
431 9710 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 10:47:00
518 9693 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:55:00
641 2073743 Bartoň Zdeněk NPA8301 C H21C 11:07:00
465 9702 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H12C 11:11:00
535 9688 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 11:46:00
(101)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
943 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C HDR 10:00:00
944 1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C HDR 10:00:00
1012 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C P 10:00:00
917 0 Hrdý David PHK0702 C HDR 10:00:00
927 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C HDR 10:00:00
916 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C HDR 10:00:00
939 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C HDR 10:00:00
861 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:02:00
2 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10N 10:04:00
443 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H12C 10:05:00
880 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:06:00
23 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D10C 10:07:00
890 301692 Jiran Václav PHK4701 C H70C 10:10:00
476 2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H12D 10:12:00
80 2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D12D 10:14:00
694 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H35C 10:14:00
6 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10N 10:16:00
362 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 10:16:00
228 1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35C 10:17:00
616 9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 10:17:00
183 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:17:00
326 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:18:00
892 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:18:00
230 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:21:00
618 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 10:21:00
732 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 10:24:00
620 682082 Růžička Adam PHK9704 A H21C 10:25:00
793 9839 Ježek Jiří PHK6201 C H45D 10:26:00
424 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H10C 10:26:00
85 0 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 C D12D 10:29:00
734 2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:30:00
330 301691 Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C D45D 10:30:00
895 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:30:00
426 2102704 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C H10C 10:32:00
454 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H12C 10:38:00
109 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D14C 10:38:00
428 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10C 10:38:00
273 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 10:39:00
871 9354 Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C H55D 10:42:00
55 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:43:00
430 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H10C 10:44:00
242 9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C D35C 10:45:00
710 2102685 Zídek Jan PHK7303 C H35C 10:46:00
36 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D10C 10:46:00
336 2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 10:48:00
244 9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D35C 10:49:00
57 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D12C 10:49:00
371 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 10:52:00
246 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:53:00
802 9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 10:53:00
114 336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D14C 10:53:00
768 2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45C 10:54:00
400 2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C H10N 10:54:00
59 2102557 Rychterová Lucie PHK0557 B D12C 10:55:00
248 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 10:57:00
770 682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45C 10:58:00
875 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:58:00
373 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 11:00:00
462 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 C H12C 11:02:00
745 2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H35D 11:03:00
62 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 C D12C 11:04:00
301 51776 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 11:07:00
775 2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H45C 11:08:00
196 9355 Balcarová Jana PHK8852 C D21C 11:09:00
747 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35D 11:09:00
844 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 11:09:00
65 9424 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C D12C 11:13:00
644 886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 11:13:00
136 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14D 11:13:00
121 53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 11:14:00
595 2075657 Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 B H18C 11:15:00
207 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 11:16:00
304 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 11:16:00
646 7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 11:17:00
346 2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 11:18:00
67 2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 C D12C 11:19:00
572 336757 Kučera Jan PHK0100 C H16C 11:20:00
123 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 11:20:00
751 2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 11:21:00
409 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10N 11:21:00
782 232255 Kamenický Jan PHK6601 C H45C 11:22:00
209 410800 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C D21D 11:24:00
69 2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D12C 11:25:00
650 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 11:25:00
784 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 11:26:00
575 9428 Bárta Šimon PHK0202 B H16C 11:26:00
786 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 11:30:00
412 2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H10N 11:30:00
71 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 C D12C 11:31:00
679 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:31:00
550 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14D 11:32:00
202 7207347 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E D21C 11:33:00
755 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:33:00
310 224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45C 11:34:00
600 2113092 Nejman Marek PHK0002 C H18C 11:35:00
212 49630 Bašová Hana PHK8556 C D21D 11:36:00
533 2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 11:40:00
312 9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D45C 11:40:00
660 9464 Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 B H21C 11:45:00
175 889175 Cych Agnieszka PHK9966 A D18C 11:50:00
164 2070820 Machová Viktorie PHK0252 B D16C 11:52:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
933 0 Možný Šimon PVP0800 C HDR 10:00:00
695 8629813 Cveček Martin PVP7400 C H35C 10:16:00
703 2115730 Možný Stanislav PVP7700 C H35C 10:32:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
647 2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H21C 11:19:00
(81)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
963 0 Zikmundová Karla SHK0951 C HDR 10:00:00
960 0 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C HDR 10:00:00
1039 7204995 Prokeš Tomáš SHK7503 C T 10:00:00
915 51781 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C HDR 10:00:00
962 9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
179 1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21C 10:01:00
321 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:03:00
77 331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12D 10:05:00
417 0 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H10C 10:05:00
99 2025341 Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450 B D14C 10:08:00
323 9802 Langrová Monika SHK7251 C D45D 10:09:00
181 1008173 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E D21C 10:09:00
863 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:10:00
692 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H35C 10:10:00
79 51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12D 10:11:00
613 9140 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H21C 10:11:00
386 331576 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10N 10:12:00
101 9837 Kociánová Hana SHK0453 C D14C 10:14:00
325 9442 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C D45D 10:15:00
81 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12D 10:17:00
617 7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 10:19:00
791 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 10:20:00
479 2088152 Kočí Miroslav SHK0601 C H12D 10:21:00
698 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 10:22:00
700 9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35C 10:26:00
233 9101115 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:27:00
10 0 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10N 10:28:00
30 51405 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D10C 10:28:00
186 1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R D21C 10:29:00
794 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 10:29:00
482 0 Matys Richard SHK0602 C H12D 10:30:00
392 331276 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10N 10:30:00
331 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 10:33:00
237 2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D35C 10:35:00
796 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:35:00
188 995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 10:37:00
272 682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 10:37:00
706 9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35C 10:38:00
513 7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H14C 10:40:00
628 9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 10:41:00
334 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 10:42:00
396 7753 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10N 10:42:00
764 9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H45C 10:46:00
515 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:46:00
370 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:48:00
337 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 10:51:00
633 9843 Funda Jan SHK9103 C H21C 10:51:00
767 9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 10:52:00
517 2073723 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 10:52:00
192 995857 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C D21C 10:53:00
714 9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H35C 10:54:00
559 51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H16C 10:54:00
839 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:54:00
372 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 10:56:00
339 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:57:00
636 7207364 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21C 10:57:00
519 2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H14C 10:58:00
283 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:59:00
147 2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 B D16C 11:01:00
341 410771 Bernartová Ivana SHK6552 C D45D 11:03:00
721 2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C H35C 11:08:00
119 2111601 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D14C 11:08:00
495 0 Černý Jáchym SHK0604 C H12D 11:09:00
845 2049556 Holeček Petr SHK5900 C H55C 11:12:00
524 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 11:13:00
778 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 11:14:00
407 0 Matys Eduard SHK0902 C H10N 11:15:00
780 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H45C 11:18:00
596 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H18C 11:19:00
154 2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B D16C 11:22:00
348 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 11:24:00
308 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 11:28:00
531 7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 11:34:00
816 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 11:35:00
352 219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45D 11:36:00
657 1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21C 11:39:00
160 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B D16C 11:40:00
818 2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 11:41:00
354 49868 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 11:42:00
313 9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C D45C 11:43:00
585 7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H16C 11:46:00
(37)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1014 2102083 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C P 10:00:00
1011 2115008 Vltavska Jana SJC P 10:00:00
956 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C HDR 10:00:00
958 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC HDR 10:00:00
959 9962 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 C HDR 10:00:00
500 2080982 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 B H14C 10:01:00
419 8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H10C 10:11:00
229 9977 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:19:00
507 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B H14C 10:22:00
231 9940 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 C D35C 10:23:00
423 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 10:23:00
105 2102073 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 10:26:00
509 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H14C 10:28:00
11 2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10N 10:31:00
32 2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D10C 10:34:00
453 2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 10:35:00
332 9918 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 10:36:00
13 4288 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10N 10:37:00
455 2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H12C 10:41:00
429 2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H10C 10:41:00
15 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10N 10:43:00
397 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H10N 10:45:00
17 2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10N 10:49:00
635 2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:55:00
715 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:56:00
60 2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 C D12C 10:58:00
804 9916 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:59:00
435 9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H10C 10:59:00
284 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 11:01:00
496 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12D 11:12:00
408 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10N 11:18:00
526 2114995 Tměj Adam SJC0407 C H14C 11:19:00
153 2082909 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 B D16C 11:19:00
411 9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10N 11:27:00
70 2102084 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D12C 11:28:00
530 2102074 Růžička Jan SJC0406 B H14C 11:31:00
605 2025365 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C H18C 11:55:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
421 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 10:17:00
894 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:26:00
799 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 10:44:00
801 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 10:50:00
340 416262 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053 C D45D 11:00:00
374 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 11:04:00
467 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 C H12C 11:17:00
811 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 11:20:00
849 9646 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C H55C 11:24:00
651 9617 Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 C H21C 11:27:00
355 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 11:45:00
821 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 11:50:00
664 9626 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 11:53:00
(65)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
951 9499 Sobotková Klára SRK HDR 10:00:00
948 425568 Sobotka Alexander SRK HDR 10:00:00
949 0 Tomášová Majda SRK HDR 10:00:00
954 0 Tomášová Petra SRK HDR 10:00:00
1005 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C P 10:00:00
1007 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C P 10:00:00
1008 301107 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 10:00:00
1048 0 Pokorný Jan SRK6401 C T 10:00:00
1050 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C T 10:00:00
938 2080830 Šíma Antonín SRK1001 C HDR 10:00:00
1 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10N 10:01:00
416 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:02:00
222 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:05:00
78 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D12D 10:08:00
224 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 10:09:00
445 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H12C 10:11:00
324 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 10:12:00
693 301106 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 10:12:00
615 682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 10:15:00
26 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D10C 10:16:00
827 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H55C 10:18:00
448 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 C H12C 10:20:00
184 8631584 Andršová Jana SRK8756 C D21C 10:21:00
450 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 C H12C 10:26:00
885 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:26:00
733 0 Šeps Jiří SRK7504 C H35D 10:27:00
51 425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D12C 10:31:00
483 425553 Zemánek Adam SRK0502 C H12D 10:33:00
12 2091524 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:34:00
896 0 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 10:34:00
33 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D10C 10:37:00
797 681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H45D 10:38:00
737 0 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 10:39:00
240 7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 10:41:00
456 425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 C H12C 10:44:00
458 425588 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 C H12C 10:50:00
713 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 10:52:00
18 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10N 10:52:00
401 9500 Šimon Jakub SRK0703 C H10N 10:57:00
249 2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D35C 10:59:00
771 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 11:00:00
746 2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 11:06:00
565 2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 B H16C 11:06:00
522 2027201 Šípek Stanislav SRK0304 B H14C 11:07:00
64 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 C D12C 11:10:00
406 416342 Lánský Alexandr SRK0802 C H10N 11:12:00
569 682693 Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B H16C 11:14:00
645 2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 B H21C 11:15:00
675 9591 Novotný Radek SRK9101 C H21D 11:15:00
525 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H14C 11:16:00
571 405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 B H16C 11:18:00
546 2027216 Ešpandr Matěj SRK0305 C H14D 11:20:00
199 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 11:21:00
68 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D12C 11:22:00
598 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H18C 11:27:00
210 682628 Rochlová Kateřina SRK8751 C D21D 11:28:00
652 9521 Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C H21C 11:29:00
351 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 11:33:00
756 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 11:36:00
853 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H55C 11:36:00
380 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C D65C 11:41:00
583 9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 11:42:00
855 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H55C 11:42:00
314 7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 11:46:00
661 9814 Pokorný David SRK9701 A H21C 11:47:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
666 7207366 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E H21C 11:57:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
21 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:01:00
612 410774 Kučera Tomáš STH9402 C H21C 10:09:00
259 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 10:11:00
481 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12D 10:27:00
50 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D12C 10:28:00
704 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:34:00
52 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D12C 10:34:00
271 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 10:35:00
38 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D10C 10:52:00
280 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 10:53:00
491 2008986 Jiřička Martin STH0503 C H12D 10:57:00
156 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D16C 11:28:00
171 7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 11:34:00
582 7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H16C 11:40:00
553 425575 Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C H14D 11:41:00
659 331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B H21C 11:43:00
161 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 B D16C 11:43:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
879 53295 Sponar Jan TBM5004 C H65C 10:02:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
941 9747 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
946 995808 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
1006 49700 Kašpar Michal TYN9502 C P 10:00:00
1040 2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C T 10:00:00
937 416296 Daněk Tomáš TYN0900 C HDR 10:00:00
864 995880 Doležal Petr TYN5401 C H55D 10:14:00
267 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D35D 10:27:00
736 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 10:36:00
707 2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35C 10:40:00
738 49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:42:00
873 9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 10:50:00
838 995828 Vlček Josef TYN5602 C H55C 10:51:00
743 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:57:00
282 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:57:00
674 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:11:00
206 9746 Nymsová Marie TYN8651 C D21D 11:12:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
452 7200909 Vodička Igor UOL0502 B H12C 10:32:00
316 301560 Holečková Lenka UOL6750 C D45C 11:52:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
932 9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C HDR 10:00:00
688 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:02:00
263 9483 Koblicová Milena VAM7651 C D35D 10:19:00
828 9667 Kotlář Vladimír VAM5401 C H55C 10:21:00
265 9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D35D 10:23:00
234 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:29:00
831 9581 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:30:00
269 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:31:00
625 7260010 Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C H21C 10:35:00
238 9600 Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 C D35C 10:37:00
90 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C D12D 10:44:00
243 9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 10:47:00
277 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 10:47:00
803 9790 Novák Jiří VAM6301 C H45D 10:56:00
637 7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H21C 10:59:00
717 2032163 Koblic Jan VAM7601 C H35C 11:00:00
806 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 11:05:00
342 9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 11:06:00
673 438629 Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701 C H21D 11:07:00
808 9671 Rykala Karel VAM6401 C H45D 11:11:00
303 1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 11:13:00
208 9677 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 C D21D 11:20:00
350 416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D45D 11:30:00
142 438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D14D 11:31:00
213 9792 Hostinská Jana VAM8451 C D21D 11:40:00
(36)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1009 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C P 10:00:00
993 0 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C P 10:00:00
990 0 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C P 10:00:00
220 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 10:01:00
3 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10N 10:07:00
100 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 B D14C 10:11:00
5 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10N 10:13:00
363 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 10:20:00
327 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:21:00
8 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:22:00
792 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 10:23:00
329 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 10:27:00
106 2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 B D14C 10:29:00
190 331285 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 C D21C 10:45:00
276 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 10:45:00
516 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 C H14C 10:49:00
193 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:57:00
116 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 10:59:00
96 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12D 11:02:00
118 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 B D14C 11:05:00
843 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H55C 11:06:00
404 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 11:06:00
149 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 11:07:00
542 2087702 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 11:08:00
120 2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 11:11:00
344 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 11:12:00
466 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 11:14:00
725 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 11:16:00
570 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H16C 11:16:00
847 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 11:18:00
573 7260006 Mejsnar Jaroslav VRL0202 C H16C 11:22:00
753 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 11:27:00
201 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A D21C 11:29:00
126 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 C D14C 11:29:00
534 8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H14C 11:43:00
587 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C H16C 11:50:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
611 0 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 10:07:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
919 2103234 Čiháková V. ZAM HDR 10:00:00
920 9039 Čiháková Z. ZAM HDR 10:00:00
42 416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 C D12C 10:04:00
475 9040 Adamec Matěj ZAM0603 C H12D 10:09:00
477 1398978 Vicenec Martin ZAM0601 C H12D 10:15:00
505 2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:16:00
82 416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D12D 10:20:00
389 2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10N 10:21:00
31 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D10C 10:31:00
735 2800295 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 10:33:00
488 426332 Lesák Lukáš ZAM0502 C H12D 10:48:00
432 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H10C 10:50:00
490 2096135 Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM0503 C H12D 10:54:00
563 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 11:02:00
494 9036 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12D 11:06:00
464 9029 Hiller Vojtěch ZAM0501 C H12C 11:08:00
150 9285 Mikysková Doubravka ZAM0251 C D16C 11:10:00
544 2053567 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H14D 11:14:00
157 9032 Bílková Pavlína ZAM0252 C D16C 11:31:00
578 2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 11:32:00
143 2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D14D 11:34:00
681 2075607 Pinkas Jan ZAM9606 C H21D 11:39:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
942 247250 Mrkvica Jan ZLH1100 C HDR 10:00:00
258 361979 Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C D35D 10:09:00
425 416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZLH0802 C H10C 10:29:00
629 7758623 Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C H21C 10:43:00
398 251023 Mrkvica Václav ZLH0800 C H10N 10:48:00
663 7506161 Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C H21C 11:51:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1029 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1031 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1033 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1038 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1037 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1030 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1032 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1028 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1027 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1020 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1025 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1024 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1026 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1019 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1035 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1034 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1036 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1021 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1023 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1022 0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
1058 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1060 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1062 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1059 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1055 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1057 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1056 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1061 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1054 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
1053 0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
978 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
965 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
969 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
964 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
968 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
966 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
970 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
971 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
972 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
973 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
974 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
967 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
976 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
980 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
975 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
979 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
977 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
981 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
982 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
983 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
984 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
985 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
886 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:30
887 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:34
897 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:38
898 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:42
93 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:53
19 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:55
39 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 10:55
94 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:56
20 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:58
40 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 10:58
95 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:59
250 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:01
132 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:01
251 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:03
252 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:05
877 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:06
253 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:07
375 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:08
722 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:10
878 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:10
439 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:11
723 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:12
376 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:12
440 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:14
497 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:15
377 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:16
441 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:17
498 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:18
293 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:19
499 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:21
294 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:21
469 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:23
295 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:23
470 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:26
297 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:27
471 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:29
472 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:32
787 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:32
413 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:33
788 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:34
72 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:34
128 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:35
789 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:36
414 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:36
203 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:37
73 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:37
144 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:37
129 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:38
415 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:39
74 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:40
145 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:40
130 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:41
75 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:43
381 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 11:44
131 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:44
382 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 11:47
760 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:48
857 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:48
356 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:48
556 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:50
761 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:51
858 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:51
357 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:51
537 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:52
557 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:53
822 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:53
762 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:54
859 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:54
358 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:54
538 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:55
685 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:55
217 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:56
558 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:56
823 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:56
763 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:57
860 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:57
539 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:58
318 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:58
591 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:58
166 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:58
177 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:58
824 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:59
606 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:59
667 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:59
686 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:59
218 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 12:00
592 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:00
540 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 12:01
319 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 12:01
668 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:01
167 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 12:01
825 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:02
593 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:02
178 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 12:02
607 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 12:03
669 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:03
687 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:03
219 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 12:04
320 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 12:04
594 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:04
168 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 12:04