Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holubářová Viktorie | KUN0551 | 11:27 | |||
2. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | 11:28 | + 0:01 | ||
3. | Šimšová Pavla | MFP0551 | 12:31 | + 1:04 | ||
4. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | 14:00 | + 2:33 | ||
5. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | 14:44 | + 3:17 | ||
6. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | 14:49 | + 3:22 | ||
7. | Pilná Klára | LPU0451 | 20:47 | + 9:20 | ||
8. | Náměstková Aneta | EKP0756 | 24:38 | + 13:11 | ||
9. | Řeháková Andrea | SJC0556 | 26:15 | + 14:48 | ||
10. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | 30:31 | + 19:04 | ||
11. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | 40:17 | + 28:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Binarová Adéla | UOL0452 | 21:20 | |||
2. | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | 25:14 | + 3:54 | ||
3. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | 26:18 | + 4:58 | ||
4. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | 27:51 | + 6:31 | ||
5. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | 27:57 | + 6:37 | ||
6. | Lukašáková Sára | STE0450 | 27:57 | + 6:37 | ||
7. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | 28:17 | + 6:57 | ||
8. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | 30:44 | + 9:24 | ||
9. | Zemanová Andrea | LEN0450 | 35:30 | + 14:10 | ||
10. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | 35:36 | + 14:16 | ||
11. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | 36:38 | + 15:18 | ||
12. | Matoušová Gabriela | VRL0352 | 39:55 | + 18:35 | ||
13. | Náměstková Radka | EKP0353 | 43:08 | + 21:48 | ||
14. | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | 62:34 | + 41:14 | ||
15. | Havlová Kateřina | VRL0552 | 75:11 | + 53:51 | ||
16. | Sedlecká Bára | OTK0450 | 89:49 | + 68:29 | ||
Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | 25:29 | |||
2. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 30:08 | + 4:39 | ||
3. | Čechová Klára | AOP9951 | 30:31 | + 5:02 | ||
4. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 32:04 | + 6:35 | ||
5. | Křečková Jana | ZPV9999 | 33:17 | + 7:48 | ||
6. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | 34:18 | + 8:49 | ||
7. | Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | 36:43 | + 11:14 | ||
8. | Kmentová Barbora | LPU9957 | 48:51 | + 23:22 | ||
9. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | 68:08 | + 42:39 | ||
10. | Ash Kristina | OCB0051 | 76:59 | + 51:30 | ||
11. | Slezáková Natálie | TZL0052 | 95:45 | + 70:16 | ||
Konečná Adéla | UOL0050 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 34:48 | |||
2. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | 38:18 | + 3:30 | ||
3. | Jansová Doubravka | ZAM9751 | 44:54 | + 10:06 | ||
4. | Dundáčková Julie | SJH9853 | 45:28 | + 10:40 | ||
5. | Emilie Westin | 19N0051 | 45:29 | + 10:41 | ||
6. | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | 53:28 | + 18:40 | ||
7. | Gobec Lea | 19H0051 | 54:15 | + 19:27 | ||
8. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | 71:34 | + 36:46 | ||
9. | Kliglová Tereza | TBM9853 | 80:38 | + 45:50 | ||
10. | Gažiová Kristýna | CET9751 | 87:45 | + 52:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | 28:17 | |||
2. | Hančová Petra | VRL9652 | 31:56 | + 3:39 | ||
3. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | 34:59 | + 6:42 | ||
4. | Zemanová Aneta | LEN9551 | 39:35 | + 11:18 | ||
5. | Kučerová Barbora | LBE9650 | 47:19 | + 19:02 | ||
6. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | 47:58 | + 19:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 34:18 | 9365 | |||
2. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 34:35 | + 0:17 | 9289 | ||
3. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | 34:45 | + 0:27 | 9244 | ||
4. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | 35:01 | + 0:43 | 9172 | ||
5. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 35:02 | + 0:44 | 9168 | ||
6. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | 35:24 | + 1:06 | 9069 | ||
7. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | 35:37 | + 1:19 | 9011 | ||
8. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | 35:45 | + 1:27 | 8975 | ||
9. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 37:58 | + 3:40 | 8379 | ||
10. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | 39:52 | + 5:34 | 7867 | ||
11. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | 41:11 | + 6:53 | 7513 | ||
12. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | 42:52 | + 8:34 | 7060 | ||
13. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | 44:06 | + 9:48 | 6728 | ||
14. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | 44:41 | + 10:23 | 6571 | ||
15. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 45:44 | + 11:26 | 6288 | ||
16. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | 48:55 | + 14:37 | 5432 | ||
17. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | 49:04 | + 14:46 | 5391 | ||
18. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | 51:02 | + 16:44 | 4862 | ||
19. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | 55:23 | + 21:05 | 3691 | ||
20. | Šediváková Helena | LPU8857 | 57:10 | + 22:52 | 3211 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | 32:42 | 8199 | |||
2. | Holinková Hana | ZPV6777 | 33:47 | + 1:05 | 7940 | ||
3. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 34:11 | + 1:29 | 7845 | ||
4. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | 34:13 | + 1:31 | 7837 | ||
5. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | 34:42 | + 2:00 | 7722 | ||
6. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | 34:55 | + 2:13 | 7670 | ||
7. | Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | 35:56 | + 3:14 | 7428 | ||
8. | Otrubová Johana | KON7852 | 36:35 | + 3:53 | 7273 | ||
9. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | 36:37 | + 3:55 | 7265 | ||
10. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | 37:13 | + 4:31 | 7122 | ||
11. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | 37:16 | + 4:34 | 7110 | ||
12. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | 37:21 | + 4:39 | 7090 | ||
13. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | 38:04 | + 5:22 | 6920 | ||
14. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | 38:05 | + 5:23 | 6916 | ||
15. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 38:07 | + 5:25 | 6908 | ||
16. | Krafková Ita | BOR8156 | 39:42 | + 7:00 | 6530 | ||
17. | Sladká Kateřina | ZBM8554 | 40:11 | + 7:29 | 6415 | ||
18. | Štěpánská Adéla | ZBM8870 | 40:29 | + 7:47 | 6344 | ||
19. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | 40:51 | + 8:09 | 6256 | ||
20. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | 40:58 | + 8:16 | 6228 | ||
21. | Einikyte Reda | 22L9998 | 41:00 | + 8:18 | |||
22. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 41:42 | + 9:00 | 6054 | ||
23. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | 42:00 | + 9:18 | 5982 | ||
24. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | 42:13 | + 9:31 | 5930 | ||
25. | Voráčková Lenka | OSN8555 | 42:15 | + 9:33 | 5923 | ||
26. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | 42:31 | + 9:49 | 5859 | ||
27. | Tichá Tereza | SJH9452 | 42:33 | + 9:51 | 5851 | ||
28. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | 43:04 | + 10:22 | 5728 | ||
29. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | 43:34 | + 10:52 | 5609 | ||
30. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | 44:15 | + 11:33 | 5446 | ||
31. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | 44:26 | + 11:44 | 5402 | ||
32. | Kukolová Šárka | LCE9251 | 46:15 | + 13:33 | 4969 | ||
33. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | 46:23 | + 13:41 | 4937 | ||
34. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 48:59 | + 16:17 | 4318 | ||
35. | Skládanková Tereza | RBK8951 | 55:29 | + 22:47 | 2769 | ||
36. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | 55:49 | + 23:07 | 2689 | ||
37. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | 57:00 | + 24:18 | 2407 | ||
38. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | 63:56 | + 31:14 | 755 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | 36:47 | 6230 | |||
2. | Jiráčková Jana | ZBM8661 | 37:57 | + 1:10 | 6042 | ||
3. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | 38:19 | + 1:32 | 5983 | ||
4. | Valentová Zuzana | LPU7853 | 38:23 | + 1:36 | 5972 | ||
5. | Svobodová Radka | AOP9452 | 38:40 | + 1:53 | 5926 | ||
6. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 40:17 | + 3:30 | 5665 | ||
7. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | 41:09 | + 4:22 | 5525 | ||
8. | Martanová Michaela | LEN8851 | 41:18 | + 4:31 | 5501 | ||
9. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 41:58 | + 5:11 | 5393 | ||
10. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | 42:05 | + 5:18 | 5375 | ||
11. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | 42:18 | + 5:31 | 5340 | ||
12. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | 42:21 | + 5:34 | 5331 | ||
13. | Staňková Lucie | DOB8756 | 43:46 | + 6:59 | 5103 | ||
14. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | 45:18 | + 8:31 | 4855 | ||
15. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | 46:22 | + 9:35 | 4683 | ||
16. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 47:37 | + 10:50 | 4481 | ||
17. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | 47:57 | + 11:10 | 4427 | ||
18. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 48:49 | + 12:02 | 4287 | ||
19. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR7852 | 49:08 | + 12:21 | 4236 | ||
20. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 51:00 | + 14:13 | 3935 | ||
21. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | 51:26 | + 14:39 | 3865 | ||
22. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | 51:27 | + 14:40 | 3862 | ||
23. | Vítková Lucie | PTI9474 | 53:42 | + 16:55 | 3499 | ||
24. | Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | 54:04 | + 17:17 | 3439 | ||
25. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | 54:39 | + 17:52 | 3345 | ||
26. | Jandová Diana | CHT9151 | 54:41 | + 17:54 | 3340 | ||
27. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | 55:14 | + 18:27 | 3251 | ||
28. | Tauchmanová Ivana | NPA7852 | 57:06 | + 20:19 | 2950 | ||
29. | Kociánová Barbora | TZL9454 | 57:12 | + 20:25 | 2934 | ||
30. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | 57:24 | + 20:37 | 2901 | ||
31. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | 58:24 | + 21:37 | 2740 | ||
32. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 63:58 | + 27:11 | 1841 | ||
33. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P9951 | 65:22 | + 28:35 | |||
34. | van Breedam Vanessa | 12B9451 | 91:42 | + 54:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | 45:57 | 4000 | |||
2. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | 45:59 | + 0:02 | 3997 | ||
3. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | 46:18 | + 0:21 | 3969 | ||
4. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | 47:13 | + 1:16 | 3890 | ||
5. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | 48:46 | + 2:49 | 3756 | ||
6. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | 48:48 | + 2:51 | 3753 | ||
7. | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | 49:05 | + 3:08 | 3728 | ||
8. | Pietraszková Lenka | OOP8250 | 49:16 | + 3:19 | 3713 | ||
9. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 50:38 | + 4:41 | 3594 | ||
10. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | 51:03 | + 5:06 | 3558 | ||
11. | Šponarová Lucie | ZAM9151 | 51:10 | + 5:13 | 3548 | ||
12. | Kočová Hana | ZBM8676 | 51:19 | + 5:22 | 3535 | ||
13. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 52:36 | + 6:39 | 3424 | ||
14. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | 53:33 | + 7:36 | 3342 | ||
15. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | 56:01 | + 10:04 | 3128 | ||
16. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 57:12 | + 11:15 | 3026 | ||
17. | Drahorádová Lenka | LPU8660 | 57:32 | + 11:35 | 2997 | ||
18. | Dienerová Petra | DKP8159 | 57:42 | + 11:45 | 2983 | ||
19. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | 57:50 | + 11:53 | 2971 | ||
20. | Tesařová Eva | NNN9251 | 61:10 | + 15:13 | |||
21. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | 63:13 | + 17:16 | 2505 | ||
22. | Oujeská Lenka | ZBP7652 | 65:03 | + 19:06 | 2347 | ||
23. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | 68:05 | + 22:08 | |||
24. | Janotová Zuzana | 27S8200 | 68:14 | + 22:17 | |||
25. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | 68:39 | + 22:42 | 2035 | ||
26. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | 71:03 | + 25:06 | 1827 | ||
27. | Nováková Petra | NNN8951 | 71:13 | + 25:16 | |||
28. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | 71:31 | + 25:34 | 1787 | ||
29. | Ryantová Jana | NNN8650 | 71:54 | + 25:57 | |||
30. | Hrbková Martina | 65C7400 | 73:43 | + 27:46 | |||
31. | Frainšicová Kateřina | NNN8651 | 75:02 | + 29:05 | |||
32. | Tereza Daňková | KON8686 | 75:34 | + 29:37 | 1437 | ||
33. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 95:25 | + 49:28 | |||
34. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | 148:36 | + 102:39 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | 31:19 | |||
2. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | 33:44 | + 2:25 | ||
3. | Kašparová Ivana | SSU6951 | 34:01 | + 2:42 | ||
4. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 36:07 | + 4:48 | ||
5. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | 36:20 | + 5:01 | ||
6. | Renner Daniela | 44S7751 | 36:33 | + 5:14 | ||
7. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | 36:45 | + 5:26 | ||
8. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 37:34 | + 6:15 | ||
9. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | 39:55 | + 8:36 | ||
10. | Kotecká Michaela | TBM7856 | 40:16 | + 8:57 | ||
11. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 40:20 | + 9:01 | ||
12. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | 41:30 | + 10:11 | ||
13. | Humlíčková Kateřina | ZBM7664 | 41:57 | + 10:38 | ||
14. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | 42:38 | + 11:19 | ||
15. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 42:41 | + 11:22 | ||
16. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 43:40 | + 12:21 | ||
17. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | 43:47 | + 12:28 | ||
18. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | 46:21 | + 15:02 | ||
19. | Binarová Jitka | UOL7751 | 47:36 | + 16:17 | ||
20. | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | 83:52 | + 52:33 | ||
21. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | 85:57 | + 54:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | 39:14 | |||
2. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | 39:48 | + 0:34 | ||
3. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 40:57 | + 1:43 | ||
4. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 41:34 | + 2:20 | ||
5. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | 41:55 | + 2:41 | ||
6. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | 45:12 | + 5:58 | ||
7. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 50:59 | + 11:45 | ||
8. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 52:25 | + 13:11 | ||
9. | Brabencová Alena | SOB7150 | 54:03 | + 14:49 | ||
10. | Šmídová Aneta | ADA7652 | 54:51 | + 15:37 | ||
11. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | 59:44 | + 20:30 | ||
12. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | 60:51 | + 21:37 | ||
13. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 63:51 | + 24:37 | ||
14. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 64:03 | + 24:49 | ||
15. | Zoulová Radka | ADA7653 | 68:52 | + 29:38 | ||
16. | Jeřábková Jana | UOL6954 | 69:02 | + 29:48 | ||
17. | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | 75:31 | + 36:17 | ||
18. | Slavíčková Katka | OOL6955 | 88:38 | + 49:24 | ||
19. | Geislerová Dita | DKL7550 | 91:41 | + 52:27 | ||
Slezáková Lenka | TZL6752 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 31:31 | |||
2. | Pilcová Petra | ZPV6666 | 31:52 | + 0:21 | ||
3. | Brodová Gabriela | SFM7152 | 32:19 | + 0:48 | ||
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 35:44 | + 4:13 | ||
5. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 35:52 | + 4:21 | ||
6. | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | 36:02 | + 4:31 | ||
7. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | 37:54 | + 6:23 | ||
8. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | 38:19 | + 6:48 | ||
9. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | 38:44 | + 7:13 | ||
10. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 40:18 | + 8:47 | ||
11. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 40:39 | + 9:08 | ||
12. | Lenka Westin | 19N0052 | 41:11 | + 9:40 | ||
13. | Zobaníková Vladimíra | RAD6850 | 41:26 | + 9:55 | ||
14. | Kovářová Jitka | MAS7350 | 41:28 | + 9:57 | ||
15. | Kaplanová Iva | LPU6859 | 42:55 | + 11:24 | ||
16. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 43:12 | + 11:41 | ||
17. | Gobec Neda | 19H0052 | 44:01 | + 12:30 | ||
18. | Zlámalová Zdena | SJC7253 | 45:33 | + 14:02 | ||
19. | Allwinger Tünde | 45S7351 | 47:54 | + 16:23 | ||
20. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | 51:55 | + 20:24 | ||
21. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 55:52 | + 24:21 | ||
Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 33:10 | |||
2. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | 38:21 | + 5:11 | ||
3. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | 40:59 | + 7:49 | ||
4. | Strakošová Petra | SFM7351 | 45:47 | + 12:37 | ||
5. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | 45:51 | + 12:41 | ||
6. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | 48:44 | + 15:34 | ||
7. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | 49:47 | + 16:37 | ||
8. | Ženčáková Marie | 47C6850 | 49:59 | + 16:49 | ||
9. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 50:04 | + 16:54 | ||
10. | Matoušová Petra | VRL7154 | 54:02 | + 20:52 | ||
11. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | 63:43 | + 30:33 | ||
Picková Helena | TJN6952 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rückerová Olga | LTU6751 | 37:46 | |||
2. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | 38:58 | + 1:12 | ||
3. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | 40:23 | + 2:37 | ||
4. | Černíková Zdeňka | OSN5964 | 42:40 | + 4:54 | ||
5. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | 43:09 | + 5:23 | ||
6. | Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | 44:31 | + 6:45 | ||
7. | Zelenková Lenka | PHK6152 | 44:40 | + 6:54 | ||
8. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 46:38 | + 8:52 | ||
9. | Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | 49:44 | + 11:58 | ||
10. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 52:10 | + 14:24 | ||
11. | Spratková Iva | SFM6851 | 55:26 | + 17:40 | ||
12. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | 57:50 | + 20:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 30:34 | |||
2. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | 31:07 | + 0:33 | ||
3. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 33:15 | + 2:41 | ||
4. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 34:20 | + 3:46 | ||
5. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 35:14 | + 4:40 | ||
6. | Hausvaterová Marcela | SHK6152 | 35:34 | + 5:00 | ||
7. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 37:41 | + 7:07 | ||
8. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | 42:28 | + 11:54 | ||
9. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 44:45 | + 14:11 | ||
10. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 51:36 | + 21:02 | ||
11. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 53:27 | + 22:53 | ||
12. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | 57:06 | + 26:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajnošková Marie | BZR6051 | 39:34 | |||
2. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 40:47 | + 1:13 | ||
3. | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | 73:03 | + 33:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 28:52 | |||
2. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 29:56 | + 1:04 | ||
3. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 31:50 | + 2:58 | ||
4. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | 34:54 | + 6:02 | ||
5. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 36:32 | + 7:40 | ||
6. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 37:02 | + 8:10 | ||
7. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 39:03 | + 10:11 | ||
8. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 41:02 | + 12:10 | ||
9. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 41:25 | + 12:33 | ||
10. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | 42:14 | + 13:22 | ||
11. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 42:47 | + 13:55 | ||
12. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 46:04 | + 17:12 | ||
13. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | 48:14 | + 19:22 | ||
14. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | 50:19 | + 21:27 | ||
15. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 52:13 | + 23:21 | ||
16. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 52:28 | + 23:36 | ||
17. | Klímová Jitka | KAS5451 | 56:23 | + 27:31 | ||
18. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 68:37 | + 39:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | 35:39 | |||
2. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | 35:59 | + 0:20 | ||
3. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 39:02 | + 3:23 | ||
4. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 39:29 | + 3:50 | ||
5. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | 44:05 | + 8:26 | ||
6. | Šilerová Zdena | NNN9951 | 50:45 | + 15:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 26:28 | |||
2. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 30:21 | + 3:53 | ||
3. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | 30:22 | + 3:54 | ||
4. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 31:27 | + 4:59 | ||
5. | Štáblová Jitka | SSU5350 | 33:27 | + 6:59 | ||
6. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 33:42 | + 7:14 | ||
7. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | 37:54 | + 11:26 | ||
8. | Podhorská Věra | FJI5252 | 46:04 | + 19:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | 31:59 | |||
2. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 38:22 | + 6:23 | ||
3. | Kupcová Věroslava | HSU4850 | 38:39 | + 6:40 | ||
4. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | 40:22 | + 8:23 | ||
5. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 41:02 | + 9:03 | ||
6. | Matějů Ladislava | UVP4750 | 44:37 | + 12:38 | ||
7. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 49:54 | + 17:55 | ||
8. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | 51:30 | + 19:31 | ||
9. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 52:04 | + 20:05 | ||
10. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | 55:57 | + 23:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | 19:00 | |||
2. | Boučková Ludmila | OCB4351 | 33:12 | + 14:12 | ||
3. | Langrová Marie | BOR3750 | 36:19 | + 17:19 | ||
Ehlová Iva | SRK3951 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | 9:05 | |||
2. | Allwinger Otto | 45S0501 | 9:49 | + 0:44 | ||
3. | Král Adam | CTB0501 | 10:58 | + 1:53 | ||
4. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | 11:04 | + 1:59 | ||
5. | Kuhn Vojtěch | LPU0404 | 13:27 | + 4:22 | ||
6. | Pelánek Daniel | 65C0401 | 13:39 | + 4:34 | ||
7. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | 13:45 | + 4:40 | ||
8. | Dvořáček Tomáš | TTR0503 | 15:53 | + 6:48 | ||
9. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | 17:00 | + 7:55 | ||
10. | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | 20:17 | + 11:12 | ||
11. | Vacek František | CHT0501 | 22:14 | + 13:09 | ||
12. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | 22:19 | + 13:14 | ||
13. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | 24:18 | + 15:13 | ||
14. | Dvořáček Jakub | TTR0302 | 25:58 | + 16:53 | ||
15. | Zlesák Matyáš | CHT0601 | 26:17 | + 17:12 | ||
16. | Nemšovský Filip | VSP0500 | 37:12 | + 28:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | 18:50 | |||
2. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | 19:39 | + 0:49 | ||
3. | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | 19:47 | + 0:57 | ||
4. | Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | 21:23 | + 2:33 | ||
5. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | 21:24 | + 2:34 | ||
6. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | 23:03 | + 4:13 | ||
7. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 24:34 | + 5:44 | ||
8. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | 26:04 | + 7:14 | ||
9. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | 29:06 | + 10:16 | ||
10. | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | 29:39 | + 10:49 | ||
11. | Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | 34:09 | + 15:19 | ||
12. | Otruba František | PLU0501 | 65:15 | + 46:25 | ||
Renner Björn | 44S0401 | DISK | ||||
Černoch Martin | PLU0500 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareček Šimon | CHT0202 | 22:57 | |||
2. | Šimek Štěpán | UOL0104 | 25:01 | + 2:04 | ||
3. | Šimša Martin | MFP0300 | 25:08 | + 2:11 | ||
4. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | 25:20 | + 2:23 | ||
5. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 27:42 | + 4:45 | ||
6. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | 28:03 | + 5:06 | ||
7. | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | 28:20 | + 5:23 | ||
8. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | 30:44 | + 7:47 | ||
9. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | 32:41 | + 9:44 | ||
10. | Humlíček Tomáš | ZBM0101 | 33:17 | + 10:20 | ||
11. | Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | 38:11 | + 15:14 | ||
12. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | 40:18 | + 17:21 | ||
13. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | 42:06 | + 19:09 | ||
14. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | 49:46 | + 26:49 | ||
15. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | 53:01 | + 30:04 | ||
16. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | 54:44 | + 31:47 | ||
17. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | 59:41 | + 36:44 | ||
18. | Zobaník Radek | RAD0201 | 78:22 | + 55:25 | ||
19. | Broda Aleš | SFM0201 | 121:06 | + 98:09 | ||
20. | Spratek Adam | SFM0202 | 138:30 | + 115:33 | ||
Klíma Robert | OTK0202 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | 29:25 | |||
2. | Jirka Mikuláš | ZPV0000 | 32:49 | + 3:24 | ||
3. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | 34:09 | + 4:44 | ||
4. | Kašpar Petr | SSU9911 | 39:59 | + 10:34 | ||
5. | Láznička Václav | TZL9901 | 40:01 | + 10:36 | ||
6. | Mašata Metoděj | PHK9905 | 40:04 | + 10:39 | ||
7. | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | 47:13 | + 17:48 | ||
8. | Macko Lukáš | SJC9901 | 49:06 | + 19:41 | ||
9. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | 49:14 | + 19:49 | ||
10. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | 51:16 | + 21:51 | ||
11. | Skalický Johan | KUO9901 | 53:16 | + 23:51 | ||
12. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | 55:11 | + 25:46 | ||
13. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | 76:25 | + 47:00 | ||
14. | Zobaník Michal | RAD9901 | 97:47 | + 68:22 | ||
15. | Gobec Timo | 19H0001 | 122:49 | + 93:24 | ||
Petzi Mario | LEN0000 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | 33:16 | |||
2. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 34:42 | + 1:26 | ||
3. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | 36:53 | + 3:37 | ||
4. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | 37:35 | + 4:19 | ||
5. | Sedláček Ondřej | HLV9732 | 37:53 | + 4:37 | ||
6. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | 39:51 | + 6:35 | ||
7. | Žáček Matěj | RBK9802 | 41:37 | + 8:21 | ||
8. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | 41:38 | + 8:22 | ||
9. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | 47:37 | + 14:21 | ||
10. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | 50:33 | + 17:17 | ||
11. | Kubánek Jaroslav | SJC9803 | 70:19 | + 37:03 | ||
12. | Ash Adam | OCB9701 | 79:51 | + 46:35 | ||
13. | Svoboda David | TJH0001 | 92:00 | + 58:44 | ||
14. | Horák Petr | LEN9800 | 92:24 | + 59:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | 40:24 | |||
2. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 40:55 | + 0:31 | ||
3. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | 41:31 | + 1:07 | ||
4. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | 43:35 | + 3:11 | ||
5. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | 46:50 | + 6:26 | ||
6. | Svoboda Michael | TJH9901 | 48:33 | + 8:09 | ||
7. | Hubsch Will | 12U9998 | 50:02 | + 9:38 | ||
8. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | 50:13 | + 9:49 | ||
9. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | 57:01 | + 16:37 | ||
10. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | 59:38 | + 19:14 | ||
11. | Laraia Michael | 12U9999 | 60:29 | + 20:05 | ||
12. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | 64:25 | + 24:01 | ||
13. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 74:29 | + 34:05 | ||
14. | Bouček Jakub | OCB9501 | 79:52 | + 39:28 | ||
Holubář Bartoloměj | KUO9602 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | 36:22 | 9697 | |||
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | 37:04 | + 0:42 | 9519 | ||
3. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | 38:32 | + 2:10 | 9148 | ||
4. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | 38:55 | + 2:33 | 9051 | ||
5. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 39:11 | + 2:49 | 8983 | ||
6. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | 39:56 | + 3:34 | 8793 | ||
7. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | 40:02 | + 3:40 | |||
8. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | 41:04 | + 4:42 | 8506 | ||
9. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 41:22 | + 5:00 | 8430 | ||
10. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 41:31 | + 5:09 | 8392 | ||
11. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | 41:33 | + 5:11 | 8383 | ||
12. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | 42:43 | + 6:21 | 8088 | ||
13. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | 42:46 | + 6:24 | 8075 | ||
14. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 42:51 | + 6:29 | 8054 | ||
15. | Konotopetz Damian | 1PC9999 | 42:57 | + 6:35 | |||
16. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | 42:58 | + 6:36 | 8024 | ||
17. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 43:27 | + 7:05 | 7902 | ||
18. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | 43:34 | + 7:12 | 7872 | ||
19. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | 43:43 | + 7:21 | 7834 | ||
20. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 43:46 | + 7:24 | 7822 | ||
21. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 44:00 | + 7:38 | 7762 | ||
22. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 44:12 | + 7:50 | 7712 | ||
23. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 44:14 | + 7:52 | 7703 | ||
24. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | 44:20 | + 7:58 | 7678 | ||
25. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | 44:26 | + 8:04 | 7653 | ||
26. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 44:40 | + 8:18 | 7594 | ||
27. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | 44:41 | + 8:19 | 7589 | ||
28. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | 44:42 | + 8:20 | 7585 | ||
29. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | 45:49 | + 9:27 | 7302 | ||
30. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | 46:36 | + 10:14 | 7104 | ||
31. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | 46:40 | + 10:18 | 7087 | ||
32. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | 46:43 | + 10:21 | 7074 | ||
33. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 46:47 | + 10:25 | 7057 | ||
34. | Kolařík Tomáš | BOR7809 | 47:30 | + 11:08 | 6876 | ||
35. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | 47:33 | + 11:11 | 6863 | ||
36. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | 48:50 | + 12:28 | 6538 | ||
37. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 49:23 | + 13:01 | 6398 | ||
38. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 49:23 | + 13:01 | 6398 | ||
39. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 49:49 | + 13:27 | 6289 | ||
40. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 50:37 | + 14:15 | 6086 | ||
41. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 51:02 | + 14:40 | 5980 | ||
42. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | 51:06 | + 14:44 | 5963 | ||
43. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 51:29 | + 15:07 | 5866 | ||
44. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 51:38 | + 15:16 | 5828 | ||
45. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | 52:06 | + 15:44 | 5710 | ||
46. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 52:12 | + 15:50 | 5685 | ||
47. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | 52:14 | + 15:52 | 5676 | ||
48. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | 57:46 | + 21:24 | 4274 | ||
49. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | 57:56 | + 21:34 | 4232 | ||
50. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | 57:56 | + 21:34 | 4232 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | 39:31 | 8121 | |||
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | 39:41 | + 0:10 | 8088 | ||
3. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | 40:53 | + 1:22 | 7848 | ||
4. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | 41:06 | + 1:35 | 7804 | ||
5. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | 43:06 | + 3:35 | 7404 | ||
6. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | 43:22 | + 3:51 | 7350 | ||
7. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | 44:12 | + 4:41 | 7183 | ||
8. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | 44:55 | + 5:24 | 7040 | ||
9. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 44:59 | + 5:28 | 7027 | ||
10. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | 45:41 | + 6:10 | 6886 | ||
11. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | 46:18 | + 6:47 | 6763 | ||
12. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 46:33 | + 7:02 | 6713 | ||
13. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | 46:40 | + 7:09 | 6689 | ||
14. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | 46:51 | + 7:20 | 6653 | ||
15. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | 47:20 | + 7:49 | 6556 | ||
16. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 47:47 | + 8:16 | 6466 | ||
17. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | 48:31 | + 9:00 | 6319 | ||
18. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | 48:53 | + 9:22 | 6245 | ||
19. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | 49:05 | + 9:34 | 6205 | ||
20. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | 49:19 | + 9:48 | 6159 | ||
21. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | 49:26 | + 9:55 | 6135 | ||
22. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | 49:34 | + 10:03 | 6109 | ||
23. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | 49:54 | + 10:23 | 6042 | ||
24. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | 49:59 | + 10:28 | 6025 | ||
25. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 50:26 | + 10:55 | 5935 | ||
26. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 50:47 | + 11:16 | 5865 | ||
27. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | 51:01 | + 11:30 | 5818 | ||
28. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | 51:53 | + 12:22 | 5645 | ||
29. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 52:10 | + 12:39 | 5588 | ||
30. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | 52:45 | + 13:14 | 5471 | ||
31. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 52:46 | + 13:15 | 5468 | ||
32. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 52:46 | + 13:15 | 5468 | ||
33. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 53:00 | + 13:29 | 5421 | ||
34. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | 55:07 | + 15:36 | 4997 | ||
35. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | 55:07 | + 15:36 | 4997 | ||
36. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 55:17 | + 15:46 | 4964 | ||
37. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | 55:51 | + 16:20 | 4850 | ||
38. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | 56:07 | + 16:36 | 4797 | ||
39. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 57:06 | + 17:35 | 4600 | ||
40. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 57:10 | + 17:39 | 4586 | ||
41. | Coen Dieter | 12B8901 | 57:31 | + 18:00 | |||
42. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | 58:00 | + 18:29 | 4420 | ||
43. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | 58:06 | + 18:35 | 4400 | ||
44. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | 59:45 | + 20:14 | 4069 | ||
45. | Nývlt Petr | SNA8004 | 60:38 | + 21:07 | 3892 | ||
46. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | 62:05 | + 22:34 | 3602 | ||
47. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | 73:56 | + 34:25 | 1228 | ||
48. | Zedník Jakub | TBM8410 | 78:28 | + 38:57 | 320 | ||
Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Randík Jan | SOB8703 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 43:45 | 7721 | |||
2. | Vlach Jaromír | PHK8108 | 43:51 | + 0:06 | 7704 | ||
3. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | 44:40 | + 0:55 | 7562 | ||
4. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | 45:02 | + 1:17 | 7498 | ||
5. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | 48:33 | + 4:48 | 6887 | ||
6. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 49:56 | + 6:11 | 6646 | ||
7. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | 50:18 | + 6:33 | 6582 | ||
8. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | 51:34 | + 7:49 | 6362 | ||
9. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | 52:18 | + 8:33 | 6235 | ||
10. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | 52:31 | + 8:46 | 6197 | ||
11. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | 53:16 | + 9:31 | 6067 | ||
12. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | 53:28 | + 9:43 | 6032 | ||
13. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | 54:11 | + 10:26 | 5907 | ||
14. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | 54:42 | + 10:57 | 5818 | ||
15. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | 54:42 | + 10:57 | 5818 | ||
16. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | 55:05 | + 11:20 | 5751 | ||
17. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 56:04 | + 12:19 | 5580 | ||
18. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 56:21 | + 12:36 | 5531 | ||
19. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | 56:32 | + 12:47 | 5499 | ||
20. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | 57:14 | + 13:29 | 5377 | ||
21. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | 57:56 | + 14:11 | 5255 | ||
22. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | 58:21 | + 14:36 | 5183 | ||
23. | Hruška Ondřej | OSN8935 | 58:43 | + 14:58 | 5119 | ||
24. | Holinka Matouš | ZPV9222 | 58:50 | + 15:05 | 5099 | ||
25. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | 58:51 | + 15:06 | 5096 | ||
26. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | 59:08 | + 15:23 | 5047 | ||
27. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 59:41 | + 15:56 | 4951 | ||
28. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | 59:51 | + 16:06 | 4922 | ||
29. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | 60:21 | + 16:36 | 4835 | ||
30. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | 60:43 | + 16:58 | 4772 | ||
31. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 60:47 | + 17:02 | 4760 | ||
32. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 61:22 | + 17:37 | 4659 | ||
33. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | 61:43 | + 17:58 | 4598 | ||
34. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | 61:51 | + 18:06 | 4575 | ||
35. | Křeček Jan | ZPV9111 | 70:13 | + 26:28 | 3120 | ||
36. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | 71:00 | + 27:15 | 2984 | ||
37. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | 73:31 | + 29:46 | 2547 | ||
38. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8807 | 74:41 | + 30:56 | 2344 | ||
39. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | 75:43 | + 31:58 | 2164 | ||
40. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | 75:54 | + 32:09 | 2132 | ||
41. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 76:03 | + 32:18 | 2106 | ||
42. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | 81:30 | + 37:45 | 1159 | ||
43. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | 84:15 | + 40:30 | 681 | ||
44. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | 84:49 | + 41:04 | 582 | ||
45. | Novák Pavel | CTB8101 | 86:36 | + 42:51 | 272 | ||
46. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 92:29 | + 48:44 | 0 | ||
47. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | 93:06 | + 49:21 | 0 | ||
48. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | 98:26 | + 54:41 | 0 | ||
49. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | POL | 115:02 | + 71:17 | |||
Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 46:50 | 5472 | |||
2. | Matyšek Bronislav | PLU7823 | 47:45 | + 0:55 | 5368 | ||
3. | Fukátko Petr | LPU8503 | 47:55 | + 1:05 | 5349 | ||
4. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 48:09 | + 1:19 | 5322 | ||
5. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | 50:53 | + 4:03 | 5012 | ||
6. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | 51:06 | + 4:16 | 4987 | ||
7. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 53:07 | + 6:17 | 4758 | ||
8. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | 53:09 | + 6:19 | 4754 | ||
9. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | 53:31 | + 6:41 | 4713 | ||
10. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 54:14 | + 7:24 | 4631 | ||
11. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 55:31 | + 8:41 | 4485 | ||
12. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | 56:00 | + 9:10 | 4430 | ||
13. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 57:45 | + 10:55 | 4232 | ||
14. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | 58:03 | + 11:13 | 4198 | ||
15. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | 59:11 | + 12:21 | 4069 | ||
16. | Frainšic Michal | NNN8301 | 59:49 | + 12:59 | |||
17. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | 60:10 | + 13:20 | 3957 | ||
18. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | 61:01 | + 14:11 | 3861 | ||
19. | Valenta Miloslav | LPU7712 | 61:03 | + 14:13 | 3857 | ||
20. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 61:17 | + 14:27 | 3830 | ||
21. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | 63:45 | + 16:55 | 3550 | ||
22. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | 65:16 | + 18:26 | 3378 | ||
23. | Pekárek Michal | RBK9015 | 66:02 | + 19:12 | 3291 | ||
24. | Létal Jiří | SFM8202 | 66:08 | + 19:18 | 3279 | ||
25. | Jevsejenko Alexandr | ZBM8110 | 66:33 | + 19:43 | 3232 | ||
26. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | 68:24 | + 21:34 | 3022 | ||
27. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | 68:39 | + 21:49 | 2993 | ||
28. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 69:18 | + 22:28 | 2920 | ||
29. | Berka Milan | RBK9011 | 70:25 | + 23:35 | 2793 | ||
30. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | 70:35 | + 23:45 | 2774 | ||
31. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | 71:20 | + 24:30 | 2689 | ||
32. | Tejkal Pavel | ADA8401 | 72:28 | + 25:38 | |||
33. | Kalousek Tomáš | ZAM8901 | 75:27 | + 28:37 | 2221 | ||
34. | Zalimas Andrius | 22L9999 | 75:40 | + 28:50 | |||
35. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | 76:16 | + 29:26 | 2128 | ||
36. | Janota Vladislav | 27S7900 | 77:25 | + 30:35 | |||
37. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | 78:57 | + 32:07 | 1823 | ||
38. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | 79:09 | + 32:19 | 1801 | ||
39. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | 79:42 | + 32:52 | 1738 | ||
40. | Trávniček Petr | ADA8402 | 82:32 | + 35:42 | 1416 | ||
41. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | 83:04 | + 36:14 | 1356 | ||
42. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | 86:20 | + 39:30 | 985 | ||
43. | Chládek Milan | 27C7900 | 86:31 | + 39:41 | |||
44. | Betlach Michal | CET7801 | 110:01 | + 63:11 | 0 | ||
45. | Lacina Jaroslav | RBK9996 | 120:46 | + 73:56 | |||
Pietraszek Martin | OOP8100 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Bláha Tomáš | NNN9102 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotecký Ondřej | TBM7703 | 39:56 | |||
2. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 41:08 | + 1:12 | ||
3. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | 41:09 | + 1:13 | ||
4. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 42:11 | + 2:15 | ||
5. | Vyoral Jan | VIC7615 | 42:38 | + 2:42 | ||
6. | Kovář Vladimír | MAS7200 | 42:45 | + 2:49 | ||
7. | Procházka Jiří | TBM7633 | 42:50 | + 2:54 | ||
8. | Král Aleš | CTB7801 | 42:58 | + 3:02 | ||
9. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 43:19 | + 3:23 | ||
10. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | 44:04 | + 4:08 | ||
11. | Došla Jan | NER | 44:30 | + 4:34 | ||
12. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | 44:44 | + 4:48 | ||
13. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 45:43 | + 5:47 | ||
14. | Ptáček Jan | TBM7435 | 45:58 | + 6:02 | ||
15. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | 46:07 | + 6:11 | ||
16. | Humlíček Aleš | ZBM7539 | 47:46 | + 7:50 | ||
17. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | 48:31 | + 8:35 | ||
18. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | 48:43 | + 8:47 | ||
19. | Procházka Josef | 2KC7200 | 51:22 | + 11:26 | ||
20. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 54:10 | + 14:14 | ||
21. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | 56:37 | + 16:41 | ||
22. | Kožuch Vít | SKM7802 | 65:53 | + 25:57 | ||
23. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 72:40 | + 32:44 | ||
24. | Krakora Jan | NNN7601 | 72:51 | + 32:55 | ||
25. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | 75:49 | + 35:53 | ||
26. | Geisler Michal | DKL7500 | 77:28 | + 37:32 | ||
27. | Hubáček Libor | 2KC6700 | 78:59 | + 39:03 | ||
28. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | 116:25 | + 76:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | 41:30 | |||
2. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | 42:07 | + 0:37 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jaromír | ZBM7506 | 42:21 | + 0:51 | ||
4. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | 45:04 | + 3:34 | ||
5. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | 46:03 | + 4:33 | ||
6. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 47:35 | + 6:05 | ||
7. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | 50:09 | + 8:39 | ||
8. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | 50:33 | + 9:03 | ||
9. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | 57:20 | + 15:50 | ||
10. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | 59:58 | + 18:28 | ||
11. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | 60:18 | + 18:48 | ||
12. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 70:23 | + 28:53 | ||
13. | Novák Jakub | ACB7701 | 73:51 | + 32:21 | ||
14. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | 79:55 | + 38:25 | ||
15. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 85:15 | + 43:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 32:09 | |||
2. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | 34:00 | + 1:51 | ||
3. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | 34:52 | + 2:43 | ||
4. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 35:42 | + 3:33 | ||
5. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 37:20 | + 5:11 | ||
6. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | 38:25 | + 6:16 | ||
7. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 41:19 | + 9:10 | ||
8. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | 41:36 | + 9:27 | ||
9. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | 41:46 | + 9:37 | ||
10. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 43:17 | + 11:08 | ||
11. | Žáček Zbyněk | RBK7101 | 43:34 | + 11:25 | ||
12. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 44:10 | + 12:01 | ||
13. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | 46:24 | + 14:15 | ||
14. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | 47:03 | + 14:54 | ||
15. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | 59:10 | + 27:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | 37:04 | |||
2. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | 47:21 | + 10:17 | ||
3. | Pilný Jaroslav | LPU6905 | 48:06 | + 11:02 | ||
4. | Procházka Pavel | KUO6901 | 49:15 | + 12:11 | ||
5. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | 51:17 | + 14:13 | ||
6. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 60:31 | + 23:27 | ||
7. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | 71:21 | + 34:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nečas Rudolf | 65C5700 | 33:08 | |||
2. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | 33:32 | + 0:24 | ||
3. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | 34:16 | + 1:08 | ||
4. | Voborník Petr | CTB6601 | 35:24 | + 2:16 | ||
5. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 35:56 | + 2:48 | ||
6. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 36:50 | + 3:42 | ||
7. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | 39:24 | + 6:16 | ||
8. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 42:00 | + 8:52 | ||
9. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | 42:59 | + 9:51 | ||
10. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 43:01 | + 9:53 | ||
11. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 43:11 | + 10:03 | ||
12. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 44:52 | + 11:44 | ||
13. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | 46:10 | + 13:02 | ||
14. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 48:25 | + 15:17 | ||
15. | Pěsta Roman | LEN6802 | 48:58 | + 15:50 | ||
16. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | 50:55 | + 17:47 | ||
17. | Levý Tomáš | ZAM6801 | 55:16 | + 22:08 | ||
Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allwinger Herwig | 45S6701 | 30:59 | |||
2. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | 31:00 | + 0:01 | ||
3. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 31:44 | + 0:45 | ||
4. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | 33:12 | + 2:13 | ||
5. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 34:09 | + 3:10 | ||
6. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTI6622 | 35:59 | + 5:00 | ||
7. | Suk Jiří | 13I6400 | 37:11 | + 6:12 | ||
8. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | 37:35 | + 6:36 | ||
9. | Hostaš Zdeněk | 37:37 | + 6:38 | |||
10. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 37:57 | + 6:58 | ||
11. | Mikšík Pavel | NNN6501 | 39:06 | + 8:07 | ||
12. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | 39:40 | + 8:41 | ||
13. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 40:03 | + 9:04 | ||
14. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 41:14 | + 10:15 | ||
15. | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | 41:38 | + 10:39 | ||
16. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | 41:50 | + 10:51 | ||
17. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | 42:49 | + 11:50 | ||
18. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 45:14 | + 14:15 | ||
19. | Čermák Petr | LPU6501 | 46:50 | + 15:51 | ||
20. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | 48:06 | + 17:07 | ||
21. | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | 49:22 | + 18:23 | ||
22. | Konečný Jiří | OOL6303 | 54:33 | + 23:34 | ||
23. | Kment Libor | LPU6703 | 56:12 | + 25:13 | ||
24. | Slezák Zdeněk | NNN9997 | 62:17 | + 31:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 34:28 | |||
2. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 38:04 | + 3:36 | ||
3. | Kjell Westin | 19N0001 | 38:57 | + 4:29 | ||
4. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | 39:47 | + 5:19 | ||
5. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | 40:24 | + 5:56 | ||
6. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | 41:42 | + 7:14 | ||
7. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 42:59 | + 8:31 | ||
8. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 45:59 | + 11:31 | ||
9. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | 46:07 | + 11:39 | ||
10. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 47:18 | + 12:50 | ||
11. | Bořil Petr | SJI6207 | 48:03 | + 13:35 | ||
12. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | 49:09 | + 14:41 | ||
13. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 49:21 | + 14:53 | ||
14. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 49:42 | + 15:14 | ||
15. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 52:56 | + 18:28 | ||
16. | Kula Jiří | VAM6100 | 53:12 | + 18:44 | ||
17. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 55:47 | + 21:19 | ||
18. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 56:07 | + 21:39 | ||
19. | Gobec Karlo | 19H0002 | 57:26 | + 22:58 | ||
20. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 62:06 | + 27:38 | ||
21. | Janovič Ondřej | SKV5901 | 66:04 | + 31:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | BZR6301 | 32:31 | |||
2. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 40:58 | + 8:27 | ||
3. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 41:01 | + 8:30 | ||
4. | Nykodým Petr | TBM6307 | 41:12 | + 8:41 | ||
5. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | 45:29 | + 12:58 | ||
6. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 48:18 | + 15:47 | ||
7. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | 126:05 | + 93:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 33:17 | |||
2. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | 33:18 | + 0:01 | ||
3. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 33:56 | + 0:39 | ||
4. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 36:54 | + 3:37 | ||
5. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 36:58 | + 3:41 | ||
6. | Tomaščin Jaroslav | MKP5800 | 38:25 | + 5:08 | ||
7. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 39:28 | + 6:11 | ||
8. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 40:30 | + 7:13 | ||
9. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 43:12 | + 9:55 | ||
10. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | 43:24 | + 10:07 | ||
11. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | 45:30 | + 12:13 | ||
12. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | 47:09 | + 13:52 | ||
13. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | 49:01 | + 15:44 | ||
14. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | 50:11 | + 16:54 | ||
15. | Doležal Miroslav | PGP5501 | 52:16 | + 18:59 | ||
16. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | 55:43 | + 22:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 42:22 | |||
2. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 44:15 | + 1:53 | ||
3. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | 46:56 | + 4:34 | ||
4. | Vácha Jiří | SJI5414 | 48:19 | + 5:57 | ||
5. | Kroupa Jan | LPU5503 | 51:15 | + 8:53 | ||
6. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 53:14 | + 10:52 | ||
7. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | 55:43 | + 13:21 | ||
8. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | 56:15 | + 13:53 | ||
9. | Jelínek Luboš | RUZ5504 | 57:23 | + 15:01 | ||
10. | Barták Ladislav | PBM5706 | 98:12 | + 55:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 32:04 | |||
2. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | 34:21 | + 2:17 | ||
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | 35:04 | + 3:00 | ||
4. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | 35:28 | + 3:24 | ||
5. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 35:52 | + 3:48 | ||
6. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 35:57 | + 3:53 | ||
7. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | 38:17 | + 6:13 | ||
8. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 38:59 | + 6:55 | ||
9. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 40:38 | + 8:34 | ||
10. | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | 41:05 | + 9:01 | ||
11. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 41:35 | + 9:31 | ||
12. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | 42:15 | + 10:11 | ||
13. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 42:22 | + 10:18 | ||
14. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | 42:25 | + 10:21 | ||
15. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | 42:35 | + 10:31 | ||
16. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | 43:18 | + 11:14 | ||
17. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | 43:28 | + 11:24 | ||
18. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | 43:41 | + 11:37 | ||
19. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 43:53 | + 11:49 | ||
20. | Rybička Jan | CET5001 | 44:32 | + 12:28 | ||
21. | Kotecký Roman | 13G4901 | 45:33 | + 13:29 | ||
22. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 45:43 | + 13:39 | ||
23. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 46:06 | + 14:02 | ||
24. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI4911 | 46:35 | + 14:31 | ||
25. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 46:49 | + 14:45 | ||
26. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | 2KC5200 | 47:14 | + 15:10 | ||
27. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 47:57 | + 15:53 | ||
28. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 51:24 | + 19:20 | ||
29. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 51:56 | + 19:52 | ||
30. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | 54:00 | + 21:56 | ||
31. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 54:11 | + 22:07 | ||
32. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | 58:04 | + 26:00 | ||
33. | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | 60:16 | + 28:12 | ||
Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 32:58 | |||
2. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 37:26 | + 4:28 | ||
3. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 37:42 | + 4:44 | ||
4. | Fridrich Jaroslav | LPU4501 | 38:34 | + 5:36 | ||
5. | Böhm Eduard | 17A9999 | 39:24 | + 6:26 | ||
6. | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | 41:17 | + 8:19 | ||
7. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 41:17 | + 8:19 | ||
8. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 41:52 | + 8:54 | ||
9. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 42:57 | + 9:59 | ||
10. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 43:37 | + 10:39 | ||
11. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 43:57 | + 10:59 | ||
12. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 45:52 | + 12:54 | ||
13. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 49:12 | + 16:14 | ||
14. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 50:32 | + 17:34 | ||
15. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 52:27 | + 19:29 | ||
16. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | 54:03 | + 21:05 | ||
17. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 54:55 | + 21:57 | ||
18. | Pokorný Karel | TCB4701 | 57:24 | + 24:26 | ||
19. | Čepelka Petr | LPU4701 | 58:53 | + 25:55 | ||
20. | Matějů Ivan | UVP4600 | 62:54 | + 29:56 | ||
21. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 65:19 | + 32:21 | ||
22. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | 76:46 | + 43:48 | ||
23. | Novák Pavel | ACB4801 | 84:48 | + 51:50 | ||
24. | Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | 93:01 | + 60:03 | ||
Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | DISK | ||||
Stary Břetislav | BOV4402 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 31:15 | |||
2. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | 33:06 | + 1:51 | ||
3. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 33:10 | + 1:55 | ||
4. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 33:16 | + 2:01 | ||
5. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 36:31 | + 5:16 | ||
6. | Diener Herbert | MOV4101 | 36:37 | + 5:22 | ||
7. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 37:08 | + 5:53 | ||
8. | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | 42:29 | + 11:14 | ||
9. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | 42:58 | + 11:43 | ||
10. | Vyškovský Ivan | ZVS4301 | 45:33 | + 14:18 | ||
11. | Sedlář Vladimír | AOP4201 | 47:15 | + 16:00 | ||
12. | Suchý Karel | PGP4300 | 48:18 | + 17:03 | ||
13. | Vávra Jiří | MOV4102 | 51:18 | + 20:03 | ||
14. | Koudelka Karel | LPU4001 | 54:26 | + 23:11 | ||
15. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | 57:29 | + 26:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | 33:01 | |||
2. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 37:31 | + 4:30 | ||
3. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | 42:26 | + 9:25 | ||
4. | Langr Jan | BOR3601 | 59:35 | + 26:34 | ||
5. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | 61:24 | + 28:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykysalý František | PHK3002 | 23:48 | |||
2. | Vondra Jaroslav | FSP3300 | 27:28 | + 3:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samohýl Richard | PGP2800 | 49:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | 10:21 | |||
2. | Doleželová Anna | PZR0651 | 10:54 | + 0:33 | ||
3. | Navrátil Sam | KYL0500 | 10:58 | + 0:37 | ||
4. | Strýček Jan | ADA0505 | 11:14 | + 0:53 | ||
5. | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | 11:52 | + 1:31 | ||
6. | Matýsek Ondřej | 12:00 | + 1:39 | |||
7. | Hlaváček Pavel | PHK0000 | 12:52 | + 2:31 | ||
8. | Janota Maximilián | 27S0700 | 12:56 | + 2:35 | ||
9. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | 13:21 | + 3:00 | ||
10. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR0751 | 13:27 | + 3:06 | ||
11. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | 13:27 | + 3:06 | ||
12. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | 13:44 | + 3:23 | ||
13. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | 13:48 | + 3:27 | ||
14. | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | 13:59 | + 3:38 | ||
15. | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | 14:07 | + 3:46 | ||
16. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | 14:22 | + 4:01 | ||
17. | Suchánek Dušan | SOP7001 | 14:29 | + 4:08 | ||
18. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | 14:49 | + 4:28 | ||
19. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | 14:50 | + 4:29 | ||
20. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | 15:04 | + 4:43 | ||
21. | Mikšík Michael | NNN0501 | 15:10 | + 4:49 | ||
22. | Janota Timotej | 27S0900 | 15:19 | + 4:58 | ||
23. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | 15:47 | + 5:26 | ||
24. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 16:04 | + 5:43 | ||
25. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | 16:04 | + 5:43 | ||
26. | Knob Viktor | 16:07 | + 5:46 | |||
27. | Ševčík Filip | 16:11 | + 5:50 | |||
28. | Jelínková Michaela | NER | 16:16 | + 5:55 | ||
29. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | 16:18 | + 5:57 | ||
30. | Suchomel Štěpán | ROV | 16:56 | + 6:35 | ||
31. | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | 17:06 | + 6:45 | ||
32. | Brabencová Anna | SOB0450 | 17:16 | + 6:55 | ||
33. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | 17:19 | + 6:58 | ||
34. | Cveček Jan | NNN0701 | 18:04 | + 7:43 | ||
35. | Mašterová Eva | TTR | 18:24 | + 8:03 | ||
36. | Hodboď Michal | ROV | 18:27 | + 8:06 | ||
37. | Klegová Markéta | SFM | 18:35 | + 8:14 | ||
38. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | 18:55 | + 8:34 | ||
39. | Denemarek Max | BBM0800 | 18:59 | + 8:38 | ||
40. | Humlíčková Pavla | ZBM0451 | 19:54 | + 9:33 | ||
41. | Venclová Aneta | ZAM1051 | 20:00 | + 9:39 | ||
42. | Blahutová Martina | MFP0550 | 20:06 | + 9:45 | ||
43. | Vítek Vojtěch | CHT0801 | 20:06 | + 9:45 | ||
44. | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | 20:32 | + 10:11 | ||
45. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | 20:45 | + 10:24 | ||
46. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | 21:16 | + 10:55 | ||
47. | Zoulová Maruška | ADA0150 | 22:00 | + 11:39 | ||
48. | Šmídová Eliška | ADA0151 | 22:01 | + 11:40 | ||
49. | Vyoralová Šárka | VIC0950 | 22:23 | + 12:02 | ||
50. | Matušincová Anna | EKP0560 | 22:43 | + 12:22 | ||
51. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | 23:08 | + 12:47 | ||
52. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | 23:48 | + 13:27 | ||
53. | Bílá Tereza | JEJ0551 | 24:39 | + 14:18 | ||
54. | Pethsová Isabella | KRN1051 | 24:47 | + 14:26 | ||
55. | Turzo Nela | NER | 26:11 | + 15:50 | ||
56. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0701 | 26:22 | + 16:01 | ||
57. | Skřivanková Anna | 1XC0800 | 26:23 | + 16:02 | ||
58. | Gobec Kimi | 19H0000 | 26:58 | + 16:37 | ||
59. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | 27:09 | + 16:48 | ||
60. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 27:29 | + 17:08 | ||
61. | Oujeský Lukáš | 28:41 | + 18:20 | |||
62. | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | 29:36 | + 19:15 | ||
63. | Nitsch Ondřej | FSP1000 | 32:27 | + 22:06 | ||
64. | Klose Albert | SFM1001 | 37:29 | + 27:08 | ||
65. | Klose Kateřina | SFM1251 | 37:38 | + 27:17 | ||
66. | Hrbek Vojtěch | 38:09 | + 27:48 | |||
67. | Korecká Evička | CHT1003 | 38:21 | + 28:00 | ||
68. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | 39:20 | + 28:59 | ||
69. | Palát Přemek | TTR | 39:47 | + 29:26 | ||
70. | Marie Anna Kotecká | NNN9996 | 43:37 | + 33:16 | ||
71. | Pekárek David | TZL | 44:07 | + 33:46 | ||
72. | Došlová Veronika | NER | 48:11 | + 37:50 | ||
73. | Malý Aleš | NER | 50:07 | + 39:46 | ||
74. | Rajnošek Samuel | ZBM | 52:44 | + 42:23 | ||
75. | Věžníková Natálie | TTR0753 | 56:43 | + 46:22 | ||
76. | Voburková Simona | 58:21 | + 48:00 | |||
77. | Švehlová Jaroslava | SCP | 64:42 | + 54:21 | ||
Bašus Ondřej | SCP | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neckář Jan | NER | 43:05 | |||
2. | Holubář David | KUN7101 | 44:31 | + 1:26 | ||
3. | Urbancová Marcela | EZL | 51:18 | + 8:13 | ||
4. | Procházka Jakub | KVO9401 | 51:28 | + 8:23 | ||
5. | Vítková Miroslava | PTI6952 | 52:22 | + 9:17 | ||
6. | Rábová Anna | NNN0051 | 56:26 | + 13:21 | ||
7. | Stryková Kateřina | LPU7855 | 57:19 | + 14:14 | ||
8. | Voráčková Eliška | ASP5151 | 59:07 | + 16:02 | ||
9. | Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | 59:09 | + 16:04 | ||
10. | Hrušková Zdeňka | OSN5950 | 60:07 | + 17:02 | ||
11. | Horká Soňa | NER | 60:57 | + 17:52 | ||
12. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 61:39 | + 18:34 | ||
13. | Kuklová Karolína | 63:44 | + 20:39 | |||
14. | Jirásková Dora | NER | 65:43 | + 22:38 | ||
15. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL | 65:56 | + 22:51 | ||
16. | Kaňovský Adam | RBK9999 | 67:01 | + 23:56 | ||
17. | Černíková Tereza | KVS | 70:38 | + 27:33 | ||
18. | Nešetřil Tomáš | CHT | 71:09 | + 28:04 | ||
19. | Černíková Dana | KVS7050 | 72:07 | + 29:02 | ||
20. | Jireš František | NNN9999 | 72:26 | + 29:21 | ||
21. | Havlíková Šarlota | NER | 73:47 | + 30:42 | ||
22. | Semerád Stanislav | TTR | 76:18 | + 33:13 | ||
23. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | 79:16 | + 36:11 | ||
24. | Mutinová Lidmila | BFM6151 | 82:28 | + 39:23 | ||
25. | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | 87:40 | + 44:35 | ||
26. | Hronová Iva | RUZ6450 | 87:51 | + 44:46 | ||
27. | Tichá Ivana | KNC6250 | 93:03 | + 49:58 | ||
28. | Nymsová Marie | 93:57 | + 50:52 | |||
29. | Kysela David | ROV | 100:08 | + 57:03 | ||
30. | Haluzíková Barbora | SFM | 110:49 | + 67:44 | ||
31. | Seberová Terza | SFM | 112:36 | + 69:31 | ||
32. | Voda Ladislav Vodová Dana | 112:49 | + 69:44 | |||
33. | Láncoš Vojtěch | RBK9998 | 157:10 | + 114:05 | ||
Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | DISK | ||||
Jagerová Marcela | 2MC5350 | DISK | ||||
Vacek František | CHT7001 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | 43:05 | |||
2. | Pekárková Eva | TZL | 44:27 | + 1:22 | ||
3. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 47:12 | + 4:07 | ||
4. | Cigoš Evžen | VBM5204 | 49:08 | + 6:03 | ||
5. | Zelenka Martin | NNN9998 | 59:58 | + 16:53 | ||
6. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | 70:33 | + 27:28 | ||
7. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | 70:43 | + 27:38 | ||
8. | Bendová Barbora | ZBM84 | 73:13 | + 30:08 | ||
9. | Vyškovská Radka | ZVS7450 | 73:25 | + 30:20 | ||
10. | Skryja Ondřej | PZR9502 | 77:26 | + 34:21 | ||
11. | Píša Pavel | XXX | 79:20 | + 36:15 | ||
12. | Neubauerová Ilona | 81:15 | + 38:10 | |||
13. | Svobodová Lenka | ROV6650 | 81:58 | + 38:53 | ||
14. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | 82:27 | + 39:22 | ||
15. | Paulová Šárka | OSN | 82:39 | + 39:34 | ||
16. | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | 84:16 | + 41:11 | ||
17. | Peňáz Radek | VRB76 | 84:57 | + 41:52 | ||
18. | Kyselová Jana | ROV7051 | 85:35 | + 42:30 | ||
19. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 85:44 | + 42:39 | ||
20. | Walder Michal | NER | 86:55 | + 43:50 | ||
21. | Henzl Jaroslav | SOB | 90:22 | + 47:17 | ||
22. | Kyselová Nela | ROV9900 | 90:43 | + 47:38 | ||
23. | Novotný Michal | PGP7707 | 92:23 | + 49:18 | ||
24. | Pecka Lukáš | NER | 92:29 | + 49:24 | ||
25. | Frühaufová Klára | OSN9099 | 93:23 | + 50:18 | ||
26. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | 97:50 | + 54:45 | ||
27. | Červenka Jiří | MLA5804 | 98:05 | + 55:00 | ||
28. | Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS7401 | 101:01 | + 57:56 | ||
29. | Tomanová Elena | YBM6666 | 102:27 | + 59:22 | ||
30. | Brzáková Kristýna | VLI8650 | 104:47 | + 61:42 | ||
31. | Kříž Pavel | SFM | 105:19 | + 62:14 | ||
32. | Walder Jiří | NER | 118:55 | + 75:50 | ||
33. | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | 133:33 | + 90:28 | ||
34. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | 148:41 | + 105:36 | ||
35. | Nechyba Jiří | NNN0000 | 159:38 | + 116:33 | ||
36. | Meduna Josef | NNN8300 | 161:11 | + 118:06 |