Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holubářová Viktorie | KUN0551 | 10:51 | |||
2. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | 11:01 | + 0:10 | ||
3. | Šimšová Pavla | MFP0551 | 13:13 | + 2:22 | ||
4. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | 14:07 | + 3:16 | ||
5. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | 14:48 | + 3:57 | ||
6. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | 16:14 | + 5:23 | ||
7. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | 16:31 | + 5:40 | ||
8. | Nováková Natálie | ACB0650 | 17:05 | + 6:14 | ||
9. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | 19:10 | + 8:19 | ||
10. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | 19:52 | + 9:01 | ||
11. | Nováková Magdaléna Ema | 20:10 | + 9:19 | |||
12. | Řeháková Andrea | SJC0556 | 20:19 | + 9:28 | ||
13. | Pilná Klára | LPU0451 | 22:13 | + 11:22 | ||
14. | Náměstková Aneta | EKP0756 | 33:45 | + 22:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | 19:49 | |||
2. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | 20:08 | + 0:19 | ||
3. | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | 20:15 | + 0:26 | ||
4. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | 20:52 | + 1:03 | ||
5. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | 21:23 | + 1:34 | ||
6. | Lukašáková Sára | STE0450 | 22:19 | + 2:30 | ||
7. | Binarová Adéla | UOL0452 | 23:40 | + 3:51 | ||
8. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | 26:32 | + 6:43 | ||
9. | Zemanová Andrea | LEN0450 | 26:40 | + 6:51 | ||
10. | Matoušová Gabriela | VRL0352 | 27:10 | + 7:21 | ||
11. | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | 32:20 | + 12:31 | ||
12. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | 34:38 | + 14:49 | ||
13. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | 35:00 | + 15:11 | ||
14. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | 36:18 | + 16:29 | ||
15. | Sedlecká Bára | OTK0450 | 46:10 | + 26:21 | ||
16. | Náměstková Radka | EKP0353 | 55:46 | + 35:57 | ||
17. | Havlová Kateřina | VRL0552 | 96:03 | + 76:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | 21:29 | |||
2. | Renner Linda | 44S0151 | 24:49 | + 3:20 | ||
3. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | 25:44 | + 4:15 | ||
4. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | 28:48 | + 7:19 | ||
5. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | 29:11 | + 7:42 | ||
6. | Bernatíková Hana | SFM0251 | 30:12 | + 8:43 | ||
7. | Šimšová Barbora | MFP0150 | 31:09 | + 9:40 | ||
8. | Fantová Kateřina | EKP0256 | 34:44 | + 13:15 | ||
9. | Svobodová Barbora | BFM0151 | 35:20 | + 13:51 | ||
10. | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | 37:13 | + 15:44 | ||
11. | Janotová Emma | TBM0161 | 44:59 | + 23:30 | ||
12. | Jelínková Adéla | RUZ0251 | 46:56 | + 25:27 | ||
13. | Sedlecká Anna | OTK0650 | 47:54 | + 26:25 | ||
14. | Votavová Žofie | KNC0250 | 48:49 | + 27:20 | ||
15. | Náměstková Denisa | EKP0154 | 50:38 | + 29:09 | ||
16. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | 52:47 | + 31:18 | ||
17. | Mulíčková Zuzana | ABM0157 | 54:37 | + 33:08 | ||
18. | Zlesáková Adéla | CHT0151 | 55:44 | + 34:15 | ||
19. | Šimonová Klára | SJC0155 | 58:24 | + 36:55 | ||
20. | Havlová Klára | VRL0152 | 64:47 | + 43:18 | ||
21. | Pěstová Eliška | LEN0251 | 65:12 | + 43:43 | ||
22. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | 68:07 | + 46:38 | ||
23. | Horáková Barbora | LEN0150 | 68:18 | + 46:49 | ||
24. | Nováková Tereza Anna | TBM0260 | 70:25 | + 48:56 | ||
25. | Pittnerová Adéla | RUZ0250 | 71:30 | + 50:01 | ||
26. | Sadílková Iva | VIC0151 | 72:19 | + 50:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | 32:26 | |||
2. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | 33:55 | + 1:29 | ||
3. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | 34:22 | + 1:56 | ||
4. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | 35:23 | + 2:57 | ||
5. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | 35:37 | + 3:11 | ||
6. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 38:05 | + 5:39 | ||
7. | Čechová Klára | AOP9951 | 38:34 | + 6:08 | ||
8. | Křečková Jana | ZPV9999 | 48:01 | + 15:35 | ||
9. | Kmentová Barbora | LPU9957 | 61:27 | + 29:01 | ||
10. | Konečná Adéla | UOL0050 | 70:24 | + 37:58 | ||
11. | Ash Kristina | OCB0051 | 70:52 | + 38:26 | ||
12. | Slezáková Natálie | TZL0052 | 71:16 | + 38:50 | ||
13. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | 72:46 | + 40:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | 50:12 | |||
2. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | 52:17 | + 2:05 | ||
3. | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | 63:28 | + 13:16 | ||
4. | Jansová Doubravka | ZAM9751 | 65:14 | + 15:02 | ||
5. | Emilie Westin | 19N0051 | 65:23 | + 15:11 | ||
6. | Dundáčková Julie | SJH9853 | 66:42 | + 16:30 | ||
7. | Kliglová Tereza | TBM9853 | 72:35 | + 22:23 | ||
8. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | 73:33 | + 23:21 | ||
9. | Gažiová Kristýna | CET9751 | 84:02 | + 33:50 | ||
10. | Gobec Lea | 19H0051 | 88:44 | + 38:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hančová Petra | VRL9652 | 50:11 | |||
2. | Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | 51:27 | + 1:16 | ||
3. | Kučerová Barbora | LBE9650 | 68:33 | + 18:22 | ||
4. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | 71:39 | + 21:28 | ||
5. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | 71:56 | + 21:45 | ||
6. | Zemanová Aneta | LEN9551 | 74:17 | + 24:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 51:03 | 9274 | |||
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 51:54 | + 0:51 | 9213 | ||
3. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | 56:15 | + 5:12 | 9121 | ||
4. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 57:34 | + 6:31 | 8332 | ||
5. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | 60:41 | + 9:38 | 8285 | ||
6. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | 62:09 | + 11:06 | 8181 | ||
7. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | 62:27 | + 11:24 | 7851 | ||
8. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 65:45 | + 14:42 | 7568 | ||
9. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | 70:44 | + 19:41 | 7040 | ||
10. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | 72:48 | + 21:45 | 5857 | ||
11. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | 73:52 | + 22:49 | 6023 | ||
12. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | 80:05 | + 29:02 | 5261 | ||
13. | Šediváková Helena | LPU8857 | 81:00 | + 29:57 | 0 | ||
14. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 82:06 | + 31:03 | 0 | ||
15. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | 94:37 | + 43:34 | 2971 | ||
Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | 56:22 | 7065 | |||
2. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | 57:34 | + 1:12 | 7795 | ||
3. | Holinková Hana | ZPV6777 | 57:41 | + 1:19 | 8382 | ||
4. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 57:56 | + 1:34 | 7670 | ||
5. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | 58:11 | + 1:49 | 7625 | ||
6. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | 58:49 | + 2:27 | 7332 | ||
7. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | 59:13 | + 2:51 | 7765 | ||
8. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | 60:46 | + 4:24 | 7086 | ||
9. | Otrubová Johana | KON7852 | 61:44 | + 5:22 | 7299 | ||
10. | Einikyte Reda | 22L9998 | 62:13 | + 5:51 | |||
11. | Tichá Tereza | SJH9452 | 62:14 | + 5:52 | 6798 | ||
12. | Kociánová Lenka | ZBM8553 | 64:09 | + 7:47 | |||
13. | Sladká Kateřina | ZBM8554 | 64:53 | + 8:31 | 6774 | ||
14. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 66:33 | + 10:11 | 6846 | ||
15. | Voráčková Lenka | OSN8555 | 67:23 | + 11:01 | 6215 | ||
16. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | 69:19 | + 12:57 | 7048 | ||
17. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | 70:11 | + 13:49 | 6734 | ||
18. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | 71:08 | + 14:46 | 5549 | ||
19. | Rábová Zuzana | RBK8556 | 72:23 | + 16:01 | 0 | ||
20. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | 72:49 | + 16:27 | 6141 | ||
21. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | 73:05 | + 16:43 | 5913 | ||
22. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | 73:42 | + 17:20 | 5650 | ||
23. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | 74:25 | + 18:03 | 0 | ||
24. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 75:20 | + 18:58 | 5352 | ||
25. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 81:10 | + 24:48 | 4188 | ||
26. | Kukolová Šárka | LCE9251 | 82:49 | + 26:27 | 4808 | ||
27. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | 82:52 | + 26:30 | 4670 | ||
28. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | 82:56 | + 26:34 | 5575 | ||
29. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | 84:51 | + 28:29 | 5299 | ||
30. | Stehlíková Jana | TZL8658 | 85:29 | + 29:07 | 0 | ||
31. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | 86:26 | + 30:04 | 3679 | ||
32. | Skládanková Tereza | RBK8951 | 91:35 | + 35:13 | 2944 | ||
33. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | 102:38 | + 46:16 | 2098 | ||
34. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | 113:31 | + 57:09 | 2264 | ||
35. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | 126:04 | + 69:42 | 3419 | ||
36. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | 138:13 | + 81:51 | 1523 | ||
Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Štěpánská Adéla | ZBM8870 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentová Zuzana | LPU7853 | 47:47 | 6047 | |||
2. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | 48:20 | + 0:33 | 6022 | ||
3. | Jiráčková Jana | ZBM8661 | 51:23 | + 3:36 | 5149 | ||
4. | Staňková Lucie | DOB8756 | 51:24 | + 3:37 | 5132 | ||
5. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | 52:22 | + 4:35 | 5723 | ||
6. | Hubáčková Pavla | LCE9052 | 53:58 | + 6:11 | 0 | ||
7. | Svobodová Radka | AOP9452 | 54:43 | + 6:56 | 5592 | ||
8. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | 55:43 | + 7:56 | 5098 | ||
9. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | 57:47 | + 10:00 | 5257 | ||
10. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | 58:33 | + 10:46 | 5311 | ||
11. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | 59:24 | + 11:37 | 4752 | ||
12. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 62:47 | + 15:00 | 4475 | ||
13. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 63:08 | + 15:21 | 4152 | ||
14. | Vítková Lucie | PTI9474 | 63:19 | + 15:32 | 3753 | ||
15. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | 63:26 | + 15:39 | 4392 | ||
16. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | 64:37 | + 16:50 | 4204 | ||
17. | Martanová Michaela | LEN8851 | 64:48 | + 17:01 | 4708 | ||
18. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | 65:44 | + 17:57 | 3709 | ||
19. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR7852 | 65:49 | + 18:02 | 4242 | ||
20. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | 66:38 | + 18:51 | 3675 | ||
21. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | 69:46 | + 21:59 | 4303 | ||
22. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | 71:32 | + 23:45 | 3211 | ||
23. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | 71:45 | + 23:58 | 3332 | ||
24. | Vlachová Eliška | KON9572 | 72:11 | + 24:24 | 3766 | ||
25. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | 73:10 | + 25:23 | 0 | ||
26. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | 73:56 | + 26:09 | 3692 | ||
27. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | 79:08 | + 31:21 | 2861 | ||
28. | Kociánová Barbora | TZL9454 | 83:46 | + 35:59 | 2606 | ||
29. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P9951 | 91:44 | + 43:57 | |||
30. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | 93:22 | + 45:35 | 1950 | ||
31. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | 93:43 | + 45:56 | 1898 | ||
32. | van Breedam Vanessa | 12B9451 | 99:47 | + 52:00 | |||
Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | 48:44 | 3911 | |||
2. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | 48:45 | + 0:01 | 3897 | ||
3. | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | 51:15 | + 2:31 | 3979 | ||
4. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | 54:03 | + 5:19 | 3951 | ||
5. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 55:49 | + 7:05 | 3830 | ||
6. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | 57:11 | + 8:27 | 3801 | ||
7. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | 57:33 | + 8:49 | 3999 | ||
8. | Kočová Hana | ZBM8676 | 58:00 | + 9:16 | 3479 | ||
9. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 59:34 | + 10:50 | 3596 | ||
10. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | 61:07 | + 12:23 | 3626 | ||
11. | Šponarová Lucie | ZAM9151 | 61:15 | + 12:31 | 3423 | ||
12. | Drahorádová Lenka | LPU8660 | 63:04 | + 14:20 | 3265 | ||
13. | Dienerová Petra | DKP8159 | 66:06 | + 17:22 | 2754 | ||
14. | Pietraszková Lenka | OOP8250 | 66:21 | + 17:37 | 3463 | ||
15. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | 66:35 | + 17:51 | 3133 | ||
16. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | 66:41 | + 17:57 | 2893 | ||
17. | Oujeská Lenka | ZBP7652 | 67:40 | + 18:56 | 3122 | ||
18. | Ryantová Jana | NNN8650 | 68:32 | + 19:48 | |||
19. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | 68:41 | + 19:57 | 2770 | ||
20. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | 68:59 | + 20:15 | 2159 | ||
21. | Janotová Zuzana | 27S8200 | 70:32 | + 21:48 | |||
22. | Jandová Diana | CHT9151 | 71:26 | + 22:42 | 0 | ||
23. | Tereza Daňková | KON8686 | 72:07 | + 23:23 | 2205 | ||
24. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | 73:08 | + 24:24 | 2865 | ||
25. | Nováková Petra | NNN8951 | 73:31 | + 24:47 | |||
26. | Tesařová Eva | NNN9251 | 77:26 | + 28:42 | |||
27. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 79:51 | + 31:07 | 2903 | ||
28. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 83:16 | + 34:32 | |||
29. | Frainšicová Kateřina | NNN8651 | 83:31 | + 34:47 | |||
30. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | 85:10 | + 36:26 | 1992 | ||
31. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | 87:33 | + 38:49 | 2120 | ||
32. | Hrbková Martina | 65C7400 | 90:39 | + 41:55 | |||
33. | Zedníková Michaela | NNN8351 | 92:46 | + 44:02 | |||
34. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | 96:38 | + 47:54 | |||
35. | Melichárková Kristýna | TZL8888 | 98:39 | + 49:55 | |||
36. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | 159:00 | + 110:16 | 0 | ||
Nováková Eva | OSN7960 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Martišová Alžbeta | 1QC9050 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 46:16 | |||
2. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | 50:23 | + 4:07 | ||
3. | Kašparová Ivana | SSU6951 | 52:03 | + 5:47 | ||
4. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | 53:02 | + 6:46 | ||
5. | Renner Daniela | 44S7751 | 53:24 | + 7:08 | ||
6. | Humlíčková Kateřina | ZBM7664 | 53:29 | + 7:13 | ||
7. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | 53:34 | + 7:18 | ||
8. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | 56:15 | + 9:59 | ||
9. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 56:31 | + 10:15 | ||
10. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 58:53 | + 12:37 | ||
11. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 61:00 | + 14:44 | ||
12. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 64:32 | + 18:16 | ||
13. | Binarová Jitka | UOL7751 | 64:32 | + 18:16 | ||
14. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | 64:33 | + 18:17 | ||
15. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | 64:52 | + 18:36 | ||
16. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | 65:05 | + 18:49 | ||
17. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | 75:13 | + 28:57 | ||
18. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | 118:38 | + 72:22 | ||
19. | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | 126:26 | + 80:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 49:52 | |||
2. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | 50:56 | + 1:04 | ||
3. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | 52:34 | + 2:42 | ||
4. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | 54:58 | + 5:06 | ||
5. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 58:05 | + 8:13 | ||
6. | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | 59:47 | + 9:55 | ||
7. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 61:26 | + 11:34 | ||
8. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 63:17 | + 13:25 | ||
9. | Šmídová Aneta | ADA7652 | 65:42 | + 15:50 | ||
10. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 75:39 | + 25:47 | ||
11. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | 79:03 | + 29:11 | ||
12. | Jeřábková Jana | UOL6954 | 81:57 | + 32:05 | ||
13. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | 87:11 | + 37:19 | ||
14. | Slezáková Lenka | TZL6752 | 88:42 | + 38:50 | ||
15. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | 100:24 | + 50:32 | ||
16. | Zoulová Radka | ADA7653 | 100:29 | + 50:37 | ||
Slavíčková Katka | OOL6955 | DISK | ||||
Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilcová Petra | ZPV6666 | 46:32 | |||
2. | Brodová Gabriela | SFM7152 | 49:02 | + 2:30 | ||
3. | Kaplanová Iva | LPU6859 | 50:58 | + 4:26 | ||
4. | Kovářová Jitka | MAS7350 | 51:08 | + 4:36 | ||
5. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 51:52 | + 5:20 | ||
6. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 53:15 | + 6:43 | ||
7. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | 53:22 | + 6:50 | ||
8. | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | 55:41 | + 9:09 | ||
9. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 56:11 | + 9:39 | ||
10. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | 56:55 | + 10:23 | ||
11. | Zlámalová Zdena | SJC7253 | 57:26 | + 10:54 | ||
12. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 57:26 | + 10:54 | ||
13. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 58:45 | + 12:13 | ||
14. | Allwinger Tünde | 45S7351 | 63:02 | + 16:30 | ||
15. | Lenka Westin | 19N0052 | 65:38 | + 19:06 | ||
16. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | 66:22 | + 19:50 | ||
17. | Gobec Neda | 19H0052 | 67:50 | + 21:18 | ||
18. | Zobaníková Vladimíra | RAD6850 | 68:23 | + 21:51 | ||
19. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 70:08 | + 23:36 | ||
20. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 77:15 | + 30:43 | ||
21. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 80:01 | + 33:29 | ||
22. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | 91:38 | + 45:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | 55:15 | |||
2. | Strakošová Petra | SFM7351 | 64:01 | + 8:46 | ||
3. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 66:46 | + 11:31 | ||
4. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | 67:05 | + 11:50 | ||
5. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | 70:34 | + 15:19 | ||
6. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 71:06 | + 15:51 | ||
7. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | 75:08 | + 19:53 | ||
8. | Matoušová Petra | VRL7154 | 87:47 | + 32:32 | ||
9. | Ženčáková Marie | 47C6850 | 88:07 | + 32:52 | ||
10. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | 89:07 | + 33:52 | ||
11. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | 89:35 | + 34:20 | ||
12. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | 90:28 | + 35:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 43:18 | |||
2. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 44:15 | + 0:57 | ||
3. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 46:39 | + 3:21 | ||
4. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 46:47 | + 3:29 | ||
5. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | 49:54 | + 6:36 | ||
6. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | 49:55 | + 6:37 | ||
7. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | 51:03 | + 7:45 | ||
8. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 52:47 | + 9:29 | ||
9. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 54:38 | + 11:20 | ||
10. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | 54:41 | + 11:23 | ||
11. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | 57:39 | + 14:21 | ||
12. | Juhász Julia | 21H9999 | 60:41 | + 17:23 | ||
13. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | 61:28 | + 18:10 | ||
14. | Nykodýmová Monika | TBM6870 | 61:45 | + 18:27 | ||
15. | Pešlová Martina | LEN6751 | 64:51 | + 21:33 | ||
16. | Tichá Jana | TJH6451 | 66:55 | + 23:37 | ||
17. | Jelínková Jana | TZL6556 | 68:47 | + 25:29 | ||
18. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | 69:17 | + 25:59 | ||
19. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 71:11 | + 27:53 | ||
20. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 90:52 | + 47:34 | ||
21. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 95:46 | + 52:28 | ||
22. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | 97:05 | + 53:47 | ||
Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | 57:37 | |||
2. | Černíková Zdeňka | OSN5964 | 58:07 | + 0:30 | ||
3. | Rückerová Olga | LTU6751 | 59:55 | + 2:18 | ||
4. | Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | 64:15 | + 6:38 | ||
5. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 64:22 | + 6:45 | ||
6. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | 64:31 | + 6:54 | ||
7. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | 69:58 | + 12:21 | ||
8. | Zelenková Lenka | PHK6152 | 75:45 | + 18:08 | ||
9. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | 77:52 | + 20:15 | ||
10. | Spratková Iva | SFM6851 | 91:00 | + 33:23 | ||
11. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | 105:00 | + 47:23 | ||
Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | 51:10 | |||
2. | Fantová Libuše | EKP5650 | 53:35 | + 2:25 | ||
3. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 54:28 | + 3:18 | ||
4. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 54:45 | + 3:35 | ||
5. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 56:55 | + 5:45 | ||
6. | Hausvaterová Marcela | SHK6152 | 63:27 | + 12:17 | ||
7. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 69:47 | + 18:37 | ||
8. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 78:18 | + 27:08 | ||
9. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | 80:39 | + 29:29 | ||
10. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 81:55 | + 30:45 | ||
11. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | 90:24 | + 39:14 | ||
Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 68:49 | |||
2. | Rajnošková Marie | BZR6051 | 73:34 | + 4:45 | ||
3. | Remešová Alena | DOB6150 | 103:47 | + 34:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 48:49 | |||
2. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 51:24 | + 2:35 | ||
3. | Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | 51:42 | + 2:53 | ||
4. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | 53:41 | + 4:52 | ||
5. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | 54:17 | + 5:28 | ||
6. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 54:46 | + 5:57 | ||
7. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 54:51 | + 6:02 | ||
8. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 54:56 | + 6:07 | ||
9. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 63:18 | + 14:29 | ||
10. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 63:21 | + 14:32 | ||
11. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 63:39 | + 14:50 | ||
12. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 79:40 | + 30:51 | ||
13. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 80:26 | + 31:37 | ||
14. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 83:02 | + 34:13 | ||
15. | Klímová Jitka | KAS5451 | 111:09 | + 62:20 | ||
Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | DISK | ||||
Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | DISK | ||||
18. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 84:17 | + 35:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | 59:31 | |||
2. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 63:46 | + 4:15 | ||
3. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 75:27 | + 15:56 | ||
4. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | 76:34 | + 17:03 | ||
5. | Šilerová Zdena | NNN9951 | 78:23 | + 18:52 | ||
6. | Lennerová Eva | LPU5653 | 78:35 | + 19:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 47:51 | |||
2. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 49:54 | + 2:03 | ||
3. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | 51:36 | + 3:45 | ||
4. | Štáblová Jitka | SSU5350 | 56:41 | + 8:50 | ||
5. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 57:06 | + 9:15 | ||
6. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 64:01 | + 16:10 | ||
7. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | 83:52 | + 36:01 | ||
8. | Podhorská Věra | FJI5252 | 93:29 | + 45:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | 53:14 | |||
2. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 64:24 | + 11:10 | ||
3. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 66:29 | + 13:15 | ||
4. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | 68:11 | + 14:57 | ||
5. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | 68:17 | + 15:03 | ||
6. | Kupcová Věroslava | HSU4850 | 70:56 | + 17:42 | ||
7. | Matějů Ladislava | UVP4750 | 73:12 | + 19:58 | ||
8. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 75:53 | + 22:39 | ||
9. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 84:33 | + 31:19 | ||
10. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | 85:02 | + 31:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | 42:51 | |||
2. | Ehlová Iva | SRK3951 | 66:45 | + 23:54 | ||
3. | Boučková Ludmila | OCB4351 | 69:10 | + 26:19 | ||
4. | Langrová Marie | BOR3750 | 79:48 | + 36:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuhn Vojtěch | LPU0404 | 11:23 | |||
2. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | 12:47 | + 1:24 | ||
3. | Pelánek Daniel | 65C0401 | 12:49 | + 1:26 | ||
4. | Allwinger Otto | 45S0501 | 12:51 | + 1:28 | ||
5. | Král Adam | CTB0501 | 13:57 | + 2:34 | ||
6. | Dvořáček Tomáš | TTR0503 | 15:37 | + 4:14 | ||
7. | Zlesák Matyáš | CHT0601 | 17:25 | + 6:02 | ||
8. | Nemšovský Filip | VSP0500 | 18:45 | + 7:22 | ||
9. | Dvořáček Jakub | TTR0302 | 18:54 | + 7:31 | ||
10. | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | 19:11 | + 7:48 | ||
11. | Vacek František | CHT0501 | 20:37 | + 9:14 | ||
12. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | 20:47 | + 9:24 | ||
13. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | 25:56 | + 14:33 | ||
14. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | 30:56 | + 19:33 | ||
15. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | 32:25 | + 21:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | 14:28 | |||
2. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | 17:19 | + 2:51 | ||
3. | Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | 17:27 | + 2:59 | ||
4. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | 17:46 | + 3:18 | ||
5. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | 17:47 | + 3:19 | ||
6. | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | 19:08 | + 4:40 | ||
7. | Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | 19:37 | + 5:09 | ||
8. | Renner Björn | 44S0401 | 20:09 | + 5:41 | ||
9. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | 20:57 | + 6:29 | ||
10. | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | 22:14 | + 7:46 | ||
11. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | 25:00 | + 10:32 | ||
12. | Černoch Martin | PLU0500 | 33:47 | + 19:19 | ||
13. | Otruba František | PLU0501 | 36:56 | + 22:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareček Šimon | CHT0202 | 24:19 | |||
2. | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | 26:15 | + 1:56 | ||
3. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | 27:14 | + 2:55 | ||
4. | Šimša Martin | MFP0300 | 27:17 | + 2:58 | ||
5. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | 29:36 | + 5:17 | ||
6. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | 30:15 | + 5:56 | ||
7. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | 32:16 | + 7:57 | ||
8. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | 33:30 | + 9:11 | ||
9. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 35:21 | + 11:02 | ||
10. | Humlíček Tomáš | ZBM0101 | 37:19 | + 13:00 | ||
11. | Šimek Štěpán | UOL0104 | 38:31 | + 14:12 | ||
12. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | 40:50 | + 16:31 | ||
13. | Zobaník Radek | RAD0201 | 58:39 | + 34:20 | ||
14. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | 58:58 | + 34:39 | ||
15. | Klíma Robert | OTK0202 | 59:53 | + 35:34 | ||
16. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | 60:00 | + 35:41 | ||
17. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | 61:18 | + 36:59 | ||
18. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | 62:49 | + 38:30 | ||
19. | Spratek Adam | SFM0202 | 64:37 | + 40:18 | ||
20. | Broda Aleš | SFM0201 | 67:01 | + 42:42 | ||
Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Mikuláš | ZPV0000 | 31:50 | |||
2. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | 36:49 | + 4:59 | ||
3. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | 37:20 | + 5:30 | ||
4. | Kašpar Petr | SSU9911 | 37:37 | + 5:47 | ||
5. | Macko Lukáš | SJC9901 | 40:42 | + 8:52 | ||
6. | Mašata Metoděj | PHK9905 | 41:09 | + 9:19 | ||
7. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | 42:19 | + 10:29 | ||
8. | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | 46:36 | + 14:46 | ||
9. | Láznička Václav | TZL9901 | 46:44 | + 14:54 | ||
10. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | 46:55 | + 15:05 | ||
11. | Skalický Johan | KUO9901 | 49:00 | + 17:10 | ||
12. | Zobaník Michal | RAD9901 | 49:54 | + 18:04 | ||
13. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | 56:28 | + 24:38 | ||
14. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | 61:11 | + 29:21 | ||
15. | Petzi Mario | LEN0000 | 97:42 | + 65:52 | ||
16. | Gobec Timo | 19H0001 | 98:40 | + 66:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | 45:56 | |||
2. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | 49:07 | + 3:11 | ||
3. | Sedláček Ondřej | HLV9732 | 52:28 | + 6:32 | ||
4. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | 54:03 | + 8:07 | ||
5. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 57:20 | + 11:24 | ||
6. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | 64:06 | + 18:10 | ||
7. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | 66:09 | + 20:13 | ||
8. | Žáček Matěj | RBK9802 | 85:52 | + 39:56 | ||
9. | Svoboda David | TJH0001 | 115:04 | + 69:08 | ||
10. | Horák Petr | LEN9800 | 119:17 | + 73:21 | ||
11. | Ash Adam | OCB9701 | 125:30 | + 79:34 | ||
Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | DISK | ||||
Kubánek Jaroslav | SJC9803 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | 57:00 | |||
2. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | 58:41 | + 1:41 | ||
3. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | 63:37 | + 6:37 | ||
4. | Svoboda Michael | TJH9901 | 65:48 | + 8:48 | ||
5. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | 66:37 | + 9:37 | ||
6. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | 67:06 | + 10:06 | ||
7. | Procházka Lukáš | KUO9604 | 70:09 | + 13:09 | ||
8. | Holubář Bartoloměj | KUO9602 | 70:55 | + 13:55 | ||
9. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | 71:41 | + 14:41 | ||
10. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | 72:43 | + 15:43 | ||
11. | Hubsch Will | 12U9998 | 74:27 | + 17:27 | ||
12. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 78:33 | + 21:33 | ||
13. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | 82:20 | + 25:20 | ||
14. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | 89:21 | + 32:21 | ||
15. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | 89:29 | + 32:29 | ||
16. | Laraia Michael | 12U9999 | 91:40 | + 34:40 | ||
17. | Bouček Jakub | OCB9501 | 160:03 | + 103:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | 50:17 | 9445 | |||
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | 50:47 | + 0:30 | 9406 | ||
3. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | 52:26 | + 2:09 | 9473 | ||
4. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | 52:57 | + 2:40 | 8528 | ||
5. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | 54:14 | + 3:57 | 8501 | ||
6. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 54:59 | + 4:42 | 8543 | ||
7. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 55:23 | + 5:06 | 8306 | ||
8. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | 56:12 | + 5:55 | 6942 | ||
9. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | 57:34 | + 7:17 | 8195 | ||
10. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 57:43 | + 7:26 | 7467 | ||
11. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | 57:50 | + 7:33 | 8561 | ||
12. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | 58:53 | + 8:36 | 8030 | ||
13. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 59:11 | + 8:54 | 7893 | ||
14. | Konotopetz Damian | 1PC9999 | 59:28 | + 9:11 | |||
15. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | 59:56 | + 9:39 | 7677 | ||
16. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | 60:12 | + 9:55 | 6802 | ||
17. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 60:28 | + 10:11 | 7694 | ||
18. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | 60:50 | + 10:33 | 7510 | ||
19. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | 61:00 | + 10:43 | 6899 | ||
20. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | 61:26 | + 11:09 | 7536 | ||
21. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 62:17 | + 12:00 | 6879 | ||
22. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | 62:22 | + 12:05 | 6085 | ||
23. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 62:22 | + 12:05 | 7116 | ||
24. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 62:29 | + 12:12 | 7033 | ||
25. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | 62:45 | + 12:28 | 0 | ||
26. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | 63:54 | + 13:37 | 6787 | ||
27. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | 63:59 | + 13:42 | 0 | ||
28. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | 66:55 | + 16:38 | 5432 | ||
29. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | 67:38 | + 17:21 | 6109 | ||
30. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | 67:39 | + 17:22 | 6403 | ||
31. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | 67:44 | + 17:27 | 7071 | ||
32. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | 68:29 | + 18:12 | 0 | ||
33. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | 68:31 | + 18:14 | 6819 | ||
34. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 68:33 | + 18:16 | 6973 | ||
35. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | 68:59 | + 18:42 | 5631 | ||
36. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 69:32 | + 19:15 | 4050 | ||
37. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | 69:36 | + 19:19 | 0 | ||
38. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | 70:20 | + 20:03 | 4907 | ||
39. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 71:09 | + 20:52 | 3699 | ||
40. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | 73:47 | + 23:30 | 6015 | ||
41. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 76:34 | + 26:17 | 5404 | ||
42. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | 77:26 | + 27:09 | 6300 | ||
43. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | 78:42 | + 28:25 | 4799 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | 59:47 | 8177 | |||
2. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 60:34 | + 0:47 | 6874 | ||
3. | Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | 60:41 | + 0:54 | 7867 | ||
4. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | 62:22 | + 2:35 | 7882 | ||
5. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 63:44 | + 3:57 | 7174 | ||
6. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | 64:15 | + 4:28 | 6586 | ||
7. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | 64:45 | + 4:58 | 6677 | ||
8. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | 66:25 | + 6:38 | 6697 | ||
9. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 66:31 | + 6:44 | 6764 | ||
10. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | 67:06 | + 7:19 | 6079 | ||
11. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | 67:20 | + 7:33 | 6852 | ||
12. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | 67:24 | + 7:37 | 6818 | ||
13. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | 67:35 | + 7:48 | 6552 | ||
14. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | 67:45 | + 7:58 | 6532 | ||
15. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | 68:43 | + 8:56 | 6146 | ||
16. | Zámečník David | KAM7500 | 69:19 | + 9:32 | 0 | ||
17. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | 69:48 | + 10:01 | 6354 | ||
18. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | 70:15 | + 10:28 | 7133 | ||
19. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 71:07 | + 11:20 | 0 | ||
20. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | 71:30 | + 11:43 | 6284 | ||
21. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 71:49 | + 12:02 | 5470 | ||
22. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | 71:55 | + 12:08 | 6182 | ||
23. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | 72:09 | + 12:22 | 5813 | ||
24. | Skripnik Štěpán | SCP7901 | 72:23 | + 12:36 | 0 | ||
25. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 72:31 | + 12:44 | 5797 | ||
26. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | 72:52 | + 13:05 | 5206 | ||
27. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | 73:27 | + 13:40 | 6955 | ||
28. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | 73:55 | + 14:08 | 0 | ||
29. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | 74:23 | + 14:36 | 5604 | ||
30. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 74:54 | + 15:07 | 5423 | ||
31. | Nývlt Petr | SNA8004 | 75:05 | + 15:18 | 4151 | ||
32. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 76:28 | + 16:41 | 5629 | ||
33. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 76:33 | + 16:46 | 5660 | ||
34. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 79:01 | + 19:14 | 5119 | ||
35. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | 80:40 | + 20:53 | 4802 | ||
36. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | 82:33 | + 22:46 | 4138 | ||
37. | Coen Dieter | 12B8901 | 89:13 | + 29:26 | |||
38. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | 94:27 | + 34:40 | 4237 | ||
39. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | 96:19 | + 36:32 | 3545 | ||
40. | Zedník Jakub | TBM8410 | 109:33 | + 49:46 | 1816 | ||
41. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | 111:01 | + 51:14 | 2189 | ||
42. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | 166:51 | + 107:04 | 0 | ||
Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | DISK | 0 | ||||
45. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | 92:40 | + 32:53 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 54:38 | 7405 | |||
2. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | 55:20 | + 0:42 | 7610 | ||
3. | Vlach Jaromír | PHK8108 | 55:22 | + 0:44 | 7706 | ||
4. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | 56:12 | + 1:34 | 6485 | ||
5. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | 60:51 | + 6:13 | 6585 | ||
6. | Holinka Matouš | ZPV9222 | 60:55 | + 6:17 | 6050 | ||
7. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | 61:06 | + 6:28 | 6288 | ||
8. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 61:41 | + 7:03 | 7269 | ||
9. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | 61:50 | + 7:12 | 6147 | ||
10. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | 63:05 | + 8:27 | 0 | ||
11. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | 63:10 | + 8:32 | 5989 | ||
12. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | 63:24 | + 8:46 | 5564 | ||
13. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | 63:55 | + 9:17 | 5974 | ||
14. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | 64:43 | + 10:05 | 6373 | ||
15. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | 64:58 | + 10:20 | 6497 | ||
16. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | 65:03 | + 10:25 | 6256 | ||
17. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | 65:16 | + 10:38 | 5132 | ||
18. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 66:05 | + 11:27 | 5376 | ||
19. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 66:24 | + 11:46 | 5679 | ||
20. | Hruška Ondřej | OSN8935 | 66:30 | + 11:52 | 5393 | ||
21. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | 67:02 | + 12:24 | 5199 | ||
22. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | 67:14 | + 12:36 | 5665 | ||
23. | Křeček Jan | ZPV9111 | 68:07 | + 13:29 | 3644 | ||
24. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 68:20 | + 13:42 | 5231 | ||
25. | Mutina Jiří | BFM9101 | 68:35 | + 13:57 | 4080 | ||
26. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | 68:41 | + 14:03 | 5365 | ||
27. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | 70:40 | + 16:02 | 5018 | ||
28. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | 70:59 | + 16:21 | 4997 | ||
29. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 71:04 | + 16:26 | 5095 | ||
30. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | 72:34 | + 17:56 | 5055 | ||
31. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | 74:18 | + 19:40 | 6355 | ||
32. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | 76:11 | + 21:33 | 2435 | ||
33. | Novák Pavel | CTB8101 | 77:16 | + 22:38 | 2879 | ||
34. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8807 | 78:48 | + 24:10 | 3411 | ||
35. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | 79:37 | + 24:59 | 4905 | ||
36. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | 79:51 | + 25:13 | 0 | ||
37. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 81:28 | + 26:50 | 0 | ||
38. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | 81:49 | + 27:11 | 3190 | ||
39. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | 83:35 | + 28:57 | 3727 | ||
40. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | 92:40 | + 38:02 | 399 | ||
41. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 104:40 | + 50:02 | 1161 | ||
42. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | 106:57 | + 52:19 | 0 | ||
43. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | 107:41 | + 53:03 | 2164 | ||
44. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | POL | 109:03 | + 54:25 | |||
45. | Píša Pavel | 138:46 | + 84:08 | ||||
46. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | 143:39 | + 89:01 | 0 | ||
Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | DISK | 0 | ||||
König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | 56:18 | 5160 | |||
2. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | 56:40 | + 0:22 | 5138 | ||
3. | Matyšek Bronislav | PLU7823 | 57:56 | + 1:38 | 5149 | ||
4. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 59:16 | + 2:58 | 5039 | ||
5. | Fukátko Petr | LPU8503 | 59:30 | + 3:12 | 5108 | ||
6. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | 59:36 | + 3:18 | 4933 | ||
7. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | 62:21 | + 6:03 | 4701 | ||
8. | Frainšic Michal | NNN8301 | 64:36 | + 8:18 | |||
9. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 65:58 | + 9:40 | 4431 | ||
10. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | 66:09 | + 9:51 | 0 | ||
11. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 67:02 | + 10:44 | 3987 | ||
12. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | 67:16 | + 10:58 | 3465 | ||
13. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 69:04 | + 12:46 | 4113 | ||
14. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | 69:13 | + 12:55 | 4131 | ||
15. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | 71:36 | + 15:18 | 4104 | ||
16. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | 73:34 | + 17:16 | 3335 | ||
17. | Pekárek Michal | RBK9015 | 73:38 | + 17:20 | 3493 | ||
18. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | 75:57 | + 19:39 | 2560 | ||
19. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | 76:18 | + 20:00 | 3320 | ||
20. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | 76:55 | + 20:37 | 4280 | ||
21. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | 78:39 | + 22:21 | 3838 | ||
22. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 79:32 | + 23:14 | 3823 | ||
23. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 79:42 | + 23:24 | 3201 | ||
24. | Valenta Miloslav | LPU7712 | 79:56 | + 23:38 | 3584 | ||
25. | Pietraszek Martin | OOP8100 | 82:05 | + 25:47 | 0 | ||
26. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | 82:17 | + 25:59 | 2797 | ||
27. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | 84:35 | + 28:17 | 2858 | ||
28. | Janota Vladislav | 27S7900 | 86:06 | + 29:48 | |||
29. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | 87:15 | + 30:57 | 2369 | ||
30. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | 88:26 | + 32:08 | 3029 | ||
31. | Kalousek Tomáš | ZAM8901 | 92:03 | + 35:45 | 2495 | ||
32. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | 94:45 | + 38:27 | 2180 | ||
33. | Létal Jiří | SFM8202 | 96:36 | + 40:18 | 2304 | ||
34. | Berka Milan | RBK9011 | 97:46 | + 41:28 | 0 | ||
35. | Trávniček Petr | ADA8402 | 97:51 | + 41:33 | 1219 | ||
36. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | 97:59 | + 41:41 | 1807 | ||
37. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | 98:20 | + 42:02 | 1439 | ||
38. | Novák Lubomír | OSN7601 | 101:27 | + 45:09 | 0 | ||
39. | Tejkal Pavel | ADA8401 | 102:55 | + 46:37 | |||
40. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | 110:36 | + 54:18 | 682 | ||
41. | Betlach Michal | CET7801 | 117:44 | + 61:26 | 0 | ||
42. | Lukša Jakub | NNN9993 | 118:11 | + 61:53 | |||
43. | Touš Michal | 11C8200 | 131:11 | + 74:53 | |||
44. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | 139:42 | + 83:24 | 1606 | ||
45. | Lacina Jaroslav | RBK9996 | 142:07 | + 85:49 | |||
Bláha Petr | 1QC8700 | DISK | |||||
Zalimas Andrius | 22L9999 | DISK | |||||
Bláha Tomáš | NNN9102 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotecký Ondřej | TBM7703 | 55:31 | |||
2. | Vyoral Jan | VIC7615 | 56:14 | + 0:43 | ||
3. | Procházka Jiří | TBM7633 | 56:51 | + 1:20 | ||
4. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | 56:52 | + 1:21 | ||
5. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 57:41 | + 2:10 | ||
6. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | 58:33 | + 3:02 | ||
7. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | 58:48 | + 3:17 | ||
8. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | 59:39 | + 4:08 | ||
9. | Král Aleš | CTB7801 | 60:24 | + 4:53 | ||
10. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 60:57 | + 5:26 | ||
11. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | 63:29 | + 7:58 | ||
12. | Kovář Vladimír | MAS7200 | 65:46 | + 10:15 | ||
13. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 66:15 | + 10:44 | ||
14. | Došla Jan | NER | 69:48 | + 14:17 | ||
15. | Ptáček Jan | TBM7435 | 69:53 | + 14:22 | ||
16. | Humlíček Aleš | ZBM7539 | 71:10 | + 15:39 | ||
17. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | 72:09 | + 16:38 | ||
18. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | 72:24 | + 16:53 | ||
19. | Procházka Josef | 2KC7200 | 74:36 | + 19:05 | ||
20. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 75:09 | + 19:38 | ||
21. | Geisler Michal | DKL7500 | 83:57 | + 28:26 | ||
22. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | 84:48 | + 29:17 | ||
23. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | 87:26 | + 31:55 | ||
24. | Hubáček Libor | 2KC6700 | 88:43 | + 33:12 | ||
25. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 89:14 | + 33:43 | ||
26. | Krakora Jan | NNN7601 | 89:58 | + 34:27 | ||
27. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | 111:57 | + 56:26 | ||
Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | DISK | ||||
Kožuch Vít | SKM7802 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | 49:53 | |||
2. | Němec Ondřej | 56:21 | + 6:28 | |||
3. | Štolfa Jaromír | ZBM7506 | 61:17 | + 11:24 | ||
4. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | 63:19 | + 13:26 | ||
5. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | 63:29 | + 13:36 | ||
6. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | 65:57 | + 16:04 | ||
7. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | 66:01 | + 16:08 | ||
8. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | 67:15 | + 17:22 | ||
9. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 68:04 | + 18:11 | ||
10. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | 77:55 | + 28:02 | ||
11. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 81:08 | + 31:15 | ||
12. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | 81:14 | + 31:21 | ||
13. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | 99:29 | + 49:36 | ||
14. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | 144:15 | + 94:22 | ||
Novák Jakub | ACB7701 | DISK | ||||
Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | 51:13 | |||
2. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 51:15 | + 0:02 | ||
3. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | 51:24 | + 0:11 | ||
4. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 51:27 | + 0:14 | ||
5. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 52:18 | + 1:05 | ||
6. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | 54:12 | + 2:59 | ||
7. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 54:56 | + 3:43 | ||
8. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 57:02 | + 5:49 | ||
9. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | 57:04 | + 5:51 | ||
10. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | 57:56 | + 6:43 | ||
11. | Žáček Zbyněk | RBK7101 | 58:35 | + 7:22 | ||
12. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 62:08 | + 10:55 | ||
13. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | 62:36 | + 11:23 | ||
14. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | 72:16 | + 21:03 | ||
15. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | 85:10 | + 33:57 | ||
Janda Jiří | 2KC7000 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | 58:21 | |||
2. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | 59:11 | + 0:50 | ||
3. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | 63:01 | + 4:40 | ||
4. | Procházka Pavel | KUO6901 | 65:17 | + 6:56 | ||
5. | Pilný Jaroslav | LPU6905 | 73:08 | + 14:47 | ||
6. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | 77:25 | + 19:04 | ||
7. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | 88:45 | + 30:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | 48:14 | |||
2. | Nečas Rudolf | 65C5700 | 50:00 | + 1:46 | ||
3. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 54:32 | + 6:18 | ||
4. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | 54:58 | + 6:44 | ||
5. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | 55:27 | + 7:13 | ||
6. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 55:41 | + 7:27 | ||
7. | Voborník Petr | CTB6601 | 55:47 | + 7:33 | ||
8. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | 56:42 | + 8:28 | ||
9. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 56:44 | + 8:30 | ||
10. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 57:57 | + 9:43 | ||
11. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 60:33 | + 12:19 | ||
12. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | 61:11 | + 12:57 | ||
13. | Levý Tomáš | ZAM6801 | 63:14 | + 15:00 | ||
14. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | 63:48 | + 15:34 | ||
15. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 65:20 | + 17:06 | ||
16. | Pěsta Roman | LEN6802 | 70:37 | + 22:23 | ||
17. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 71:20 | + 23:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allwinger Herwig | 45S6701 | 47:58 | |||
2. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | 48:42 | + 0:44 | ||
3. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 51:28 | + 3:30 | ||
4. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 52:38 | + 4:40 | ||
5. | Suk Jiří | 13I6400 | 53:23 | + 5:25 | ||
6. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | 55:48 | + 7:50 | ||
7. | Mikšík Pavel | NNN6501 | 56:09 | + 8:11 | ||
8. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTI6622 | 58:33 | + 10:35 | ||
9. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 59:00 | + 11:02 | ||
10. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | 59:48 | + 11:50 | ||
11. | Jeřábek Petr | UOL6702 | 59:50 | + 11:52 | ||
12. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | 61:38 | + 13:40 | ||
13. | Čermák Petr | LPU6501 | 62:06 | + 14:08 | ||
14. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | 65:23 | + 17:25 | ||
15. | Hostaš Zdeněk | 65:24 | + 17:26 | |||
16. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 68:11 | + 20:13 | ||
17. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | 68:17 | + 20:19 | ||
18. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | 69:27 | + 21:29 | ||
19. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 71:37 | + 23:39 | ||
20. | Konečný Jiří | OOL6303 | 74:00 | + 26:02 | ||
21. | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | 82:10 | + 34:12 | ||
22. | Kment Libor | LPU6703 | 82:46 | + 34:48 | ||
23. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | 87:13 | + 39:15 | ||
Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 43:24 | |||
2. | Kjell Westin | 19N0001 | 47:58 | + 4:34 | ||
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 49:07 | + 5:43 | ||
4. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | 54:23 | + 10:59 | ||
5. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 55:18 | + 11:54 | ||
6. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | 55:34 | + 12:10 | ||
7. | Kula Jiří | VAM6100 | 57:55 | + 14:31 | ||
8. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 58:08 | + 14:44 | ||
9. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 58:09 | + 14:45 | ||
10. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | 58:44 | + 15:20 | ||
11. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 61:33 | + 18:09 | ||
12. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | 63:38 | + 20:14 | ||
13. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | 65:50 | + 22:26 | ||
14. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | 66:00 | + 22:36 | ||
15. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | 70:51 | + 27:27 | ||
16. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 72:52 | + 29:28 | ||
17. | Gobec Karlo | 19H0002 | 82:25 | + 39:01 | ||
18. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 104:09 | + 60:45 | ||
Bořil Petr | SJI6207 | DISK | ||||
Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Petr | TBM6307 | 53:57 | |||
2. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | BZR6301 | 54:26 | + 0:29 | ||
3. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 56:28 | + 2:31 | ||
4. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | 60:15 | + 6:18 | ||
5. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 62:57 | + 9:00 | ||
6. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 71:33 | + 17:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | 48:25 | |||
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 52:35 | + 4:10 | ||
3. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 53:17 | + 4:52 | ||
4. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | 56:23 | + 7:58 | ||
5. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 56:26 | + 8:01 | ||
6. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | 57:16 | + 8:51 | ||
7. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | 60:03 | + 11:38 | ||
8. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 61:30 | + 13:05 | ||
9. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | 64:54 | + 16:29 | ||
10. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 65:11 | + 16:46 | ||
11. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | 69:42 | + 21:17 | ||
12. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | 72:50 | + 24:25 | ||
13. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | 75:00 | + 26:35 | ||
14. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 78:57 | + 30:32 | ||
15. | Doležal Miroslav | PGP5501 | 79:39 | + 31:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | 57:12 | |||
2. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 57:41 | + 0:29 | ||
3. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | 57:58 | + 0:46 | ||
4. | Barták Ladislav | PBM5706 | 67:24 | + 10:12 | ||
5. | Vácha Jiří | SJI5414 | 69:18 | + 12:06 | ||
6. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | 69:39 | + 12:27 | ||
7. | Kroupa Jan | LPU5503 | 71:15 | + 14:03 | ||
8. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 72:55 | + 15:43 | ||
9. | Jelínek Luboš | RUZ5504 | 74:01 | + 16:49 | ||
Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 44:26 | |||
2. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | 2KC5200 | 48:27 | + 4:01 | ||
3. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | 49:53 | + 5:27 | ||
4. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 50:43 | + 6:17 | ||
5. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 50:58 | + 6:32 | ||
6. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | 51:27 | + 7:01 | ||
7. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 51:33 | + 7:07 | ||
8. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | 52:42 | + 8:16 | ||
9. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 53:42 | + 9:16 | ||
10. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 53:57 | + 9:31 | ||
11. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | 55:54 | + 11:28 | ||
12. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 56:00 | + 11:34 | ||
13. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 58:26 | + 14:00 | ||
14. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | 59:46 | + 15:20 | ||
15. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 60:00 | + 15:34 | ||
16. | Rybička Jan | CET5001 | 60:06 | + 15:40 | ||
17. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | 60:50 | + 16:24 | ||
18. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | 61:18 | + 16:52 | ||
19. | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | 61:49 | + 17:23 | ||
20. | Kotecký Roman | 13G4901 | 62:25 | + 17:59 | ||
21. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 63:19 | + 18:53 | ||
22. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 65:10 | + 20:44 | ||
23. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 66:21 | + 21:55 | ||
24. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | 67:13 | + 22:47 | ||
25. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | 68:26 | + 24:00 | ||
26. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | 68:35 | + 24:09 | ||
27. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 70:12 | + 25:46 | ||
28. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | 71:21 | + 26:55 | ||
29. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 74:29 | + 30:03 | ||
30. | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | 75:23 | + 30:57 | ||
31. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | 75:56 | + 31:30 | ||
32. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 86:25 | + 41:59 | ||
Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 43:10 | |||
2. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | 45:42 | + 2:32 | ||
3. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 46:00 | + 2:50 | ||
4. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 50:35 | + 7:25 | ||
5. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 53:38 | + 10:28 | ||
6. | Fridrich Jaroslav | LPU4501 | 53:56 | + 10:46 | ||
7. | Böhm Eduard | 17A9999 | 59:24 | + 16:14 | ||
8. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | 59:58 | + 16:48 | ||
9. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 64:11 | + 21:01 | ||
10. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 65:29 | + 22:19 | ||
11. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 67:26 | + 24:16 | ||
12. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | 67:53 | + 24:43 | ||
13. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 68:44 | + 25:34 | ||
14. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 69:14 | + 26:04 | ||
15. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 69:19 | + 26:09 | ||
16. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 70:48 | + 27:38 | ||
17. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 72:54 | + 29:44 | ||
18. | Matějů Ivan | UVP4600 | 87:25 | + 44:15 | ||
19. | Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | 93:06 | + 49:56 | ||
20. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 107:43 | + 64:33 | ||
21. | Novák Pavel | ACB4801 | 107:48 | + 64:38 | ||
22. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | 127:11 | + 84:01 | ||
Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | DISK | ||||
Stary Břetislav | BOV4402 | DISK | ||||
Čepelka Petr | LPU4701 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 46:35 | |||
2. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 54:29 | + 7:54 | ||
3. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 55:44 | + 9:09 | ||
4. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | 60:21 | + 13:46 | ||
5. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | 61:11 | + 14:36 | ||
6. | Diener Herbert | MOV4101 | 61:44 | + 15:09 | ||
7. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 62:56 | + 16:21 | ||
8. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 63:28 | + 16:53 | ||
9. | Suchý Karel | PGP4300 | 65:22 | + 18:47 | ||
10. | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | 70:12 | + 23:37 | ||
11. | Máslo Miroslav | SHK4001 | 78:34 | + 31:59 | ||
12. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | 79:27 | + 32:52 | ||
13. | Koudelka Karel | LPU4001 | 89:29 | + 42:54 | ||
14. | Vávra Jiří | MOV4102 | 91:15 | + 44:40 | ||
15. | Sedlář Vladimír | AOP4201 | 92:11 | + 45:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | 48:53 | |||
2. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | 53:35 | + 4:42 | ||
3. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 61:30 | + 12:37 | ||
4. | Langr Jan | BOR3601 | 74:17 | + 25:24 | ||
5. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | 86:08 | + 37:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykysalý František | PHK3002 | 48:30 | |||
2. | Vondra Jaroslav | FSP3300 | 56:11 | + 7:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samohýl Richard | PGP2800 | 130:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | 9:53 | |||
2. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | 11:07 | + 1:14 | ||
3. | Navrátil Sam | KYL0500 | 11:38 | + 1:45 | ||
4. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | 12:11 | + 2:18 | ||
5. | Matýsek Ondřej | 12:22 | + 2:29 | |||
6. | Doleželová Anna | PZR0651 | 12:23 | + 2:30 | ||
7. | Janota Maximilián | 27S0700 | 12:45 | + 2:52 | ||
8. | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | 13:12 | + 3:19 | ||
9. | Hobza Vítek | 13:31 | + 3:38 | |||
10. | Hlaváček Pavel | PHK0000 | 13:57 | + 4:04 | ||
11. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 13:58 | + 4:05 | ||
12. | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | 14:30 | + 4:37 | ||
13. | Mikšík Michael | NNN0501 | 14:53 | + 5:00 | ||
14. | Ševčík Filip | 14:56 | + 5:03 | |||
15. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | 14:58 | + 5:05 | ||
16. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | 15:19 | + 5:26 | ||
17. | Vodrážka Štěpán | VPM | 15:21 | + 5:28 | ||
18. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR0751 | 15:38 | + 5:45 | ||
19. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | 16:13 | + 6:20 | ||
20. | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | 16:19 | + 6:26 | ||
21. | Malý Aleš | NER | 16:29 | + 6:36 | ||
22. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | 16:40 | + 6:47 | ||
23. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | 16:41 | + 6:48 | ||
24. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | 17:01 | + 7:08 | ||
25. | Janota Timotej | 27S0900 | 17:13 | + 7:20 | ||
26. | Horvátová Eva | 17:15 | + 7:22 | |||
27. | Humlíčková Pavla | ZBM0451 | 17:17 | + 7:24 | ||
28. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | 17:18 | + 7:25 | ||
29. | Chroustová Michaela | VBM0451 | 17:26 | + 7:33 | ||
30. | Strýček Jan | ADA0505 | 17:32 | + 7:39 | ||
31. | Knob Viktor | 18:23 | + 8:30 | |||
32. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | 18:26 | + 8:33 | ||
33. | Novák Alex | 18:31 | + 8:38 | |||
34. | Oujeský Lukáš | 18:33 | + 8:40 | |||
35. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | 18:34 | + 8:41 | ||
36. | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | 18:40 | + 8:47 | ||
37. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | 18:54 | + 9:01 | ||
38. | Denemarek Max | BBM0800 | 19:05 | + 9:12 | ||
39. | Oranyová Silva | 19:18 | + 9:25 | |||
40. | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | 19:41 | + 9:48 | ||
41. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | 19:43 | + 9:50 | ||
42. | Klegová Markéta | SFM | 20:23 | + 10:30 | ||
43. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | 20:30 | + 10:37 | ||
44. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | 21:04 | + 11:11 | ||
45. | Cveček Jan | NNN0701 | 21:35 | + 11:42 | ||
46. | Stříteský Tomáš | ZVS0801 | 21:43 | + 11:50 | ||
47. | Šmídová Eliška | ADA0151 | 21:46 | + 11:53 | ||
48. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | 22:49 | + 12:56 | ||
49. | Gobec Kimi | 19H0000 | 23:49 | + 13:56 | ||
50. | Malá Kačka¨ | 24:19 | + 14:26 | |||
51. | Vítek Vojtěch | CHT0801 | 24:26 | + 14:33 | ||
52. | Mašterová Eva | TTR | 24:26 | + 14:33 | ||
53. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | 24:37 | + 14:44 | ||
54. | Blahutová Martina | MFP0550 | 24:39 | + 14:46 | ||
55. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | 24:42 | + 14:49 | ||
56. | Matušincová Anna | EKP0560 | 25:14 | + 15:21 | ||
57. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | 27:11 | + 17:18 | ||
58. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | 27:14 | + 17:21 | |||
59. | Skřivanková Anna | 1XC0800 | 27:20 | + 17:27 | ||
60. | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | 28:24 | + 18:31 | ||
61. | Zoulová Maruška | ADA0150 | 28:46 | + 18:53 | ||
62. | Musilová Anna | 29:19 | + 19:26 | |||
63. | Palát Přemek | TTR | 29:45 | + 19:52 | ||
64. | Věžníková Natálie | TTR0753 | 29:49 | + 19:56 | ||
65. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 30:00 | + 20:07 | ||
66. | Hrbek Vojtěch | 30:10 | + 20:17 | |||
67. | Nešporová Viktorie A. | TZL1101 | 31:34 | + 21:41 | ||
68. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | 32:32 | + 22:39 | ||
69. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | 32:44 | + 22:51 | ||
70. | Pethsová Isabella | KRN1051 | 32:47 | + 22:54 | ||
71. | Voburková Simona | 32:48 | + 22:55 | |||
72. | Vyoralová Šárka | VIC0950 | 33:46 | + 23:53 | ||
73. | Kurfirstová Marie | FSP | 34:50 | + 24:57 | ||
74. | Forst Albert | MFP | 35:02 | + 25:09 | ||
75. | Klose Albert | SFM1001 | 39:18 | + 29:25 | ||
76. | Lehká Barbora | 39:25 | + 29:32 | |||
77. | Rajnošek Samuel | ZBM | 39:26 | + 29:33 | ||
78. | Klose Kateřina | SFM1251 | 39:27 | + 29:34 | ||
79. | Pekárek David | TZL | 54:49 | + 44:56 | ||
80. | Šebesta Jakub | 57:18 | + 47:25 | |||
81. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | 65:15 | + 55:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Jan | VPM | 25:07 | |||
2. | Turzo Iva | ZBM7753 | 25:32 | + 0:25 | ||
3. | Zekbol Daniel | 28:27 | + 3:20 | |||
4. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | 29:22 | + 4:15 | ||
5. | Kaňovský Adam | RBK9999 | 29:42 | + 4:35 | ||
6. | Rábová Anna | NNN0051 | 31:28 | + 6:21 | ||
7. | Holubář David | KUN7101 | 31:38 | + 6:31 | ||
8. | Klapalová Silvie | 31:45 | + 6:38 | |||
9. | Kříž Pavel | SFM | 33:11 | + 8:04 | ||
10. | Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | 34:20 | + 9:13 | ||
11. | Renner Claes | 34:46 | + 9:39 | |||
12. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 35:34 | + 10:27 | ||
13. | Vítková Miroslava | PTI6952 | 36:00 | + 10:53 | ||
14. | Seberová Tereza | 37:39 | + 12:32 | |||
15. | Rohlík Petr | 38:20 | + 13:13 | |||
16. | Urbancová Marcela | EZL | 39:50 | + 14:43 | ||
17. | Kuklová Karolína | 39:51 | + 14:44 | |||
18. | Voráčková Eliška | ASP5151 | 40:00 | + 14:53 | ||
19. | Horvátová Blanka | 40:22 | + 15:15 | |||
20. | Maturová Kristýna | 40:26 | + 15:19 | |||
21. | Hrušková Zdeňka | OSN5950 | 42:22 | + 17:15 | ||
22. | Hobzová Kateřina | 43:15 | + 18:08 | |||
23. | Černíková Dana | KVS7050 | 44:21 | + 19:14 | ||
24. | Černíková Tereza | KVS | 45:34 | + 20:27 | ||
25. | Hronová Iva | RUZ6450 | 45:35 | + 20:28 | ||
26. | Jireš František | NNN9999 | 46:19 | + 21:12 | ||
27. | Hájková Lenka | ZBM9999 | 46:20 | + 21:13 | ||
28. | Nováková Jitka | NER | 47:07 | + 22:00 | ||
29. | Korbelová Petra | 47:20 | + 22:13 | |||
30. | Hašek Adam | 47:48 | + 22:41 | |||
31. | Haluzíková Barbora | SFM | 48:35 | + 23:28 | ||
32. | Horká Soňa | NER | 50:42 | + 25:35 | ||
33. | Suková Eva | 51:10 | + 26:03 | |||
34. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL | 51:40 | + 26:33 | ||
35. | Jílková Radka | ZBP | 52:54 | + 27:47 | ||
36. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | 54:47 | + 29:40 | ||
37. | Havlíková Šarlota | NER | 56:14 | + 31:07 | ||
38. | Tichá Ivana | KNC6250 | 56:57 | + 31:50 | ||
39. | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | 57:12 | + 32:05 | ||
40. | Láncoš Vojtěch | RBK9998 | 59:16 | + 34:09 | ||
41. | Janečková Irena | 61:18 | + 36:11 | |||
42. | Mutinová Lidmila | BFM6151 | 70:22 | + 45:15 | ||
43. | Kuhnová Karolina | LPU | 72:57 | + 47:50 | ||
44. | Novotná Eva | PGP7959 | 77:17 | + 52:10 | ||
45. | Ptáčková Olga | 3AC8950 | 128:26 | + 103:19 | ||
Kocman Jiří | RBK9997 | DISK | ||||
Mesiarková Eva | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | 37:30 | |||
2. | Brlica Pavel | TBM6517 | 39:33 | + 2:03 | ||
3. | Pekárková Eva | TZL | 41:22 | + 3:52 | ||
4. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | 41:29 | + 3:59 | ||
5. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | 42:22 | + 4:52 | ||
6. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 42:33 | + 5:03 | ||
7. | Hamalainen Eva | TBM8088 | 45:10 | + 7:40 | ||
8. | Cigoš Evžen | VBM5204 | 45:22 | + 7:52 | ||
9. | Kašparová Zuzana | SSU9661 | 45:57 | + 8:27 | ||
10. | Janíček Jakub | OSN9443 | 46:47 | + 9:17 | ||
11. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | 48:04 | + 10:34 | ||
12. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | 48:07 | + 10:37 | ||
13. | Řezníčková Tereza | SJI | 48:33 | + 11:03 | ||
14. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | 48:44 | + 11:14 | ||
15. | Růžičková Eva | 8512 | 50:18 | + 12:48 | ||
16. | Šimek Jan | FSP9600 | 50:54 | + 13:24 | ||
17. | Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | 54:51 | + 17:21 | ||
18. | Neckář Jan | NER | 54:54 | + 17:24 | ||
19. | Nádvorníková Tereza | LPU8953 | 55:49 | + 18:19 | ||
20. | Plesková Tereza | 8583 | 56:30 | + 19:00 | ||
21. | Kafková Tereza | 56:51 | + 19:21 | |||
22. | Beránek Petr | 2XC8100 | 56:55 | + 19:25 | ||
23. | Zelenka Martin | NNN9998 | 59:09 | + 21:39 | ||
24. | Rada Jan | 59:28 | + 21:58 | |||
25. | Rajnošková Lea | BZR8453 | 61:36 | + 24:06 | ||
26. | Randák Karel | 62:14 | + 24:44 | |||
27. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | 62:17 | + 24:47 | ||
28. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | 63:22 | + 25:52 | ||
29. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | 65:02 | + 27:32 | ||
30. | Neubauerová Ilona | 66:02 | + 28:32 | |||
31. | Brabcová Jana | 3AC8450 | 68:12 | + 30:42 | ||
32. | Musil Radek | 68:18 | + 30:48 | |||
33. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | 69:38 | + 32:08 | ||
34. | Walder Michal | NER | 70:12 | + 32:42 | ||
35. | Jirásková Dora | NER | 70:16 | + 32:46 | ||
36. | Pražáková Aneta | 70:53 | + 33:23 | |||
37. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 71:08 | + 33:38 | ||
38. | Hájek Petr | ZBM6301 | 72:07 | + 34:37 | ||
39. | Pecka Lukáš | NER | 73:37 | + 36:07 | ||
40. | Novotný Michal | PGP7707 | 74:22 | + 36:52 | ||
41. | Frühaufová Klára | OSN9099 | 74:56 | + 37:26 | ||
42. | Melichárková Karolina | TZL9191 | 75:43 | + 38:13 | ||
43. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | 75:45 | + 38:15 | ||
44. | Balcarová Kateřina | CET8252 | 78:14 | + 40:44 | ||
45. | Gaži Lukáš | CET | 81:12 | + 43:42 | ||
46. | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | 83:58 | + 46:28 | ||
47. | Červenka Jiří | MLA5804 | 86:06 | + 48:36 | ||
48. | Balcar Vít | CET8103 | 87:50 | + 50:20 | ||
49. | Malina Martin | 97:29 | + 59:59 | |||
50. | Walder Jiří | NER | 110:01 | + 72:31 | ||
51. | Garšicová Beáta | TZL8889 | 113:13 | + 75:43 | ||
52. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | 117:38 | + 80:08 | ||
53. | Meduna Josef | NNN8300 | 174:52 | + 137:22 | ||
Gavendová Hana | 2XC8400 | DISK |