Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-06, Kategorie: Muži

3086     H21E                  04.06.2016 RVP = 9722  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  13:19 10445  7986
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:33 10267  9749
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:38 10204 10000
  4 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  14:03  9886  9464
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  14:15  9733  8882
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  14:17  9708  9385
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:20  9669  9372
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:21  9657  8634
  9 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:27  9580  9502
 10 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:30  9542  9628
 11 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  14:36  9466  8942
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:36  9466  9150
 13 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:44  9364  9732
 14 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  14:45  9351  8857
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:49  9300  8923
 16 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  14:50  9288  9310
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  14:56  9211  8591
 18 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:59  9173  8489
 19 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  15:00  9160  9120
 20 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  15:13  8995  8766
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  15:13  8995  8730
 22 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  15:23  8868  8683
 23 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:25  8842  8992
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  15:31  8766  8878
 25 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  15:33  8741  8880
 26 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  15:34  8728  8873
 27 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  15:37  8690  6948
 28 Kolovský František             LPM9202  15:47  8562  8842
 29 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:52  8499  8608
 30 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  16:01  8384  8599
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  16:13  8232  8740
 32 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:36  7939  9278
 33 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  17:02  7608  8792
 34 Hepner David                   SHK7601  17:16  7430  8545
 35 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  20:58  4606  8431
 36 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  9390
 37 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  9224
#
3086     H20A                  04.06.2016 RVP = 8957  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  13:37  9761  8780
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  14:09  9400  8733
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  14:16  9321  8946
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  14:18  9298  9019
  5 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  14:32  9140  8409
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  14:35  9106  9305
  7 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  15:13  8677  7721
  8 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:23  8564  7117
  9 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  15:24  8553  7134
 10 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  15:54  8214  7313
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:56  8191  7974
 12 Mikel David                    TZL9703  16:01  8135  7129
 13 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  16:06  8079  5384
 14 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  16:08  8056  7020
 15 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  16:10  8033  6277
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  16:10  8033  8147
 17 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  16:27  7841  7412
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  16:32  7785  8109
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:37  7728  6884
 20 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  17:28  7152  1102
 21 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  19:38  5684  7942
 22 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  19:38  5684  6069
 23 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  19:44  5617  3821
 24 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  6142
 25 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  6434
#
3086     H21A                  04.06.2016 RVP = 8627  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:24  9239  7942
  2 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  14:37  9103  3178
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:38  9093  8418
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  14:41  9061  7734
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  14:56  8904  7353
  6 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:58  8883  7663
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  14:59  8873  8309
  8 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:00  8862  8068
  9 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  15:05  8810  7567
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  15:06  8799  7376
 11 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:12  8737  7628
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:15  8705  8054
 13 Vedra David                    TBM7402  15:18  8674  8486
 14 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:18  8674  7072
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:19  8663  8037
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  15:22  8632  7883
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:23  8621  7612
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:24  8611  8156
 19 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  15:25  8600  7523
 20 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:26  8590  8414
 21 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:31  8537  7712
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  15:31  8537  8480
 23 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  15:32  8527  8684
 24 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  15:37  8475  7149
 25 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  15:40  8443  3604
 26 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  15:45  8391  7575
 27 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  15:51  8328  7709
 28 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:51  8328  8327
 29 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:58  8255  4610
 30 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:00  8234  7404
 31 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  16:01  8223  6762
 32 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  16:07  8160  7770
 33 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:08  8150  6998
 34 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  16:10  8129  7275
 35 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  16:11  8118  7574
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:14  8087  6578
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  16:21  8014  7345
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:22  8003  6897
 39 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:23  7993  9069
 40 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:26  7961  7569
 41 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  16:29  7930  7223
 42 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:30  7919  6790
 43 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:31  7909  8076
 44 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  16:32  7898  8014
 45 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  16:34  7878  7390
 46 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  16:40  7815  6990
 47 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  16:40  7815  7117
 48 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  16:43  7783  6530
 49 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  16:45  7762  4337
 50 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  16:46  7752  7817
 51 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:50  7710  7169
 52 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  16:51  7699  8047
 53 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  16:59  7616  7830
 54 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  17:01  7595  8247
 55 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:05  7553  8264
 56 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:09  7511  8261
 57 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  17:33  7259  8172
 58 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  17:40  7186  7381
 59 Pašek František                KAM7600  17:48  7102  7555
 60 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  18:07  6903  7054
 61 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  18:45  6505  6865
 62 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  18:56  6390  6336
 63 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:30  6034  7266
 64 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  19:38  5950  7003
 65 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  20:51  5185  7630
 66 Müller Martin                  PHK8903   DISK     0  3723
 67 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502   DISK     0  7059
 68 Palát Petr                     ABM7415   DISK     0  8380
 69 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928   DISK     0  7937
 70 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8286
 71 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401   DISK     0  7892
#
3086     H21C                  04.06.2016 RVP = 7031  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  15:27  7618  4290
  2 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  15:45  7476  7340
  3 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  16:12  7264  7602
  4 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  16:14  7248  6861
  5 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  16:18  7217     0
  6 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  16:30  7122  1266
  7 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  16:35  7083     0
  8 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  16:49  6973  6438
  9 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  16:52  6950     0
 10 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  16:52  6950  5977
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  16:56  6918  5994
 12 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  17:04  6855   626
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:15  6769  3237
 14 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  17:18  6745  6332
 15 Mižúr Šimon                    ASU9443  17:52  6478     0
 16 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:56  6446  4237
 17 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  17:58  6431  1352
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  18:03  6391  6193
 19 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  18:09  6344  2140
 20 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  18:26  6211  6398
 21 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  18:37  6124   382
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:41  6093  5151
 23 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  18:46  6053  6214
 24 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:04  5912  4148
 25 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  19:26  5739  3510
 26 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:38  5645  2364
 27 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  19:42  5613  6142
 28 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  19:49  5558  6913
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  19:58  5487  6367
 30 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  20:34  5204  4409
 31 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  20:38  5173  4589
 32 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  21:03  4976  4061
 33 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  21:16  4874  2832
 34 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  21:40  4685  4617
 35 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  21:40  4685  2668
 36 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  22:10  4450  6044
 37 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  22:11  4442  2352
 38 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  23:23  3876  2923
 39 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  23:42  3726  3782
 40 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  24:38  3286  1919
 41 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  25:36  2830  1737
 42 Kosobud Dušan                  KTA7201  25:58  2657     0
 43 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  27:34  1902  1141
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  29:15  1108  1152
 45 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900   DISK     0  4498
 46 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  5026
 47 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  6842
 48 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  4976
 49 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  6337
#
3086     H21D                  04.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  18:57     0     0
  2 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  19:26     0     0
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  20:04     0     0
#
3362     H21                   04.06.2016 RVP = 6104  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  72:46  6627  7388
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  72:58  6611  7107
  3 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  87:36  5440  6297
  4 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  89:12  5312  4202
  5 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  93:29  4969  5525
  6 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  94:37  4878  2352
  7 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  97:11  4673  1492
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 104:52  4057  2989
  9 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 148:40   551  1488
#
3484     H21                   05.06.2016 RVP = 6990  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jan Šedivý                     PGP8409  26:29  8103  9844
  2 Vítek Pospíšil                 PGP6803  32:53  6683  8094
  3 Radim Hošek                    DOB8737  35:08  6184  7283
  4 Petr Klimeš                    KRE7701  36:13  5943  3859
  5 Lubomír Hošek                  VCB6101  38:41  5396  2771
  6 Jiří Šedivý                    EKP5500  40:37  4967  4794
  7 Martin Tichý                   SJH6401  41:52  4690  3906
  8 Radek Teringl                  VCB6502  42:21  4582  2235
  9 Filip Hulec                    PCB9401  43:17  4375  2866
 10 Vojtěch Blažek                 OPI8700  44:27  4116  1551
 11 Tomáš Pračka                   RIC7302  45:12  3950  4935
 12 Jakub Hulec                    KSH8401  48:13  3280  1669
 13 Petr Vaněk                     ZBP7302  48:52  3136  3555
 14 Petr Bláha                     PVD8901  57:59  1113     0
#
3484     H21K                  05.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Adam Ash                       OCB9701  74:12     0     0
  2 Jakub Bouček                   OCB9501   DISK     0     0
#
3363     H21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 7991  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  76:24  8371  8792
  2 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  79:13  8078  3604
  3 Dlabaja Stepán                 TZL8508  79:56  8004  8730
  4 Mikel David                    TZL9703  84:36  7519  7129
  5 Hubácek Josef                  LCE6127  84:55  7487  7596
  6 Pekárek Evzen                  TZL7007  85:12  7457  7709
  7 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  85:47  7397     0
  8 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:45  5947  6790
  9 Dvorsky Petr                   SKM9601 100:40  5852  6392
 10 Kuncar Vít                     LCE6602 102:18  5682  6044
 11 Surán René                     LCE7034 106:54  5204     0
 12 Mutina Jirí                    BFM9101 142:22  1523  1850
 13 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  1114
 14 Hovorka Lukás                  LPU9001   DISK     0  7734
#
3364     H21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 8319  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  55:09  8625  8906
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  57:32  8279  8264
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  59:05  8053  6142
  4 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  59:11  8039  8124
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  60:23  7865  8172
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  61:55  7642  6842
  7 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  64:46  7228  2610
  8 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  66:04  7039  6462
  9 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  66:33  6969  7100
 10 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  66:46  6937  3927
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  66:49  6930  6380
 12 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  67:16  6864  8129
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  68:01  6755  6741
 14 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  69:48  6496  4908
 15 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  70:00  6467  6144
 16 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  71:00  6322  5789
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  71:29  6252  6578
 18 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  71:34  6240  6081
 19 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  72:07  6160  3217
 20 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  72:08  6157  6153
 21 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  73:44  5925  1549
 22 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  74:41  5787  4506
 23 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  74:56  5750  6398
 24 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  75:29  5671  5758
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  75:41  5642  2364
 26 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  75:58  5600  4892
 27 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  77:52  5324   481
 28 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  78:50  5184  4617
 29 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  79:05  5148  4931
 30 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  81:10  4845  4988
 31 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  81:34  4787  5677
 32 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  82:20  4675   917
 33 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  82:53  4595  3413
 34 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  83:37  4489   410
 35 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  84:18  4390  5117
 36 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  84:19  4387  3794
 37 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  84:47  4319  5961
 38 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:35  3041  3501
 39 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 103:03  1665  2526
 40 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 107:57   953     0
 41 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201   DISK     0  6135
 42 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402   DISK     0  5941
#
3364     H21D                  11.06.2016 RVP = 3338  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  42:39  3622   837
  2 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  48:25  3209  4872
  3 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  48:46  3184  1527
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  51:16  3005  2925
  5 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  53:10  2869  1942
  6 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  53:28  2847  1196
  7 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  54:41  2760  1661
  8 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  54:43  2758  3680
  9 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:14  2649  2050
 10 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  58:22  2496   759
 11 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  59:46  2396     0
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  59:57  2383  3165
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203   DISK     0  5954
#
3365     H21                   11.06.2016 RVP = 5802  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  45:47  6060     0
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:04  5784  6367
  3 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:53  5564  5682
  4 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  50:09  5531  6064
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  52:16  5275  4419
  6 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  52:50  5206  1849
  7 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  54:13  5039     0
  8 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  55:45  4853  5170
  9 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  57:03  4696  2635
 10 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  57:50  4601  5729
 11 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  59:02  4455  4415
 12 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  62:37  4021  3990
 13 Šmejkal Ondřej                 MLA8700  75:10  2502   343
 14 Macura Vít                     MLA9800   DISK     0   839
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109    DNS     0  6251
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803    DNS     0  8094
 17 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  5084
#
3366     H21                   11.06.2016 RVP = 5581  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  17:03  5711  4419
  2 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  17:29  5573  6064
  3 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  17:50  5461  5170
  4 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  17:53  5445  1849
  5 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  18:16  5322     0
  6 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  18:19  5306  4415
  7 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  19:14  5013  3990
  8 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  19:38  4885  5262
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  19:41  4869  5729
 10 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  20:16  4683  3123
 11 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  20:37  4571  5682
 12 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101   DISK     0   742
 13 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109    DNS     0  6251
#
3367     H21                   11.06.2016 RVP = 4385  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:30  4644  7381
  2 Klimes Petr                    KRE7701  82:54  4460  3859
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  85:35  4314  1894
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  86:23  4271  2235
  5 Rozek David                    RIC7403  87:24  4216  3551
  6 Cerny Ondrej                   EKP8511  92:49  3923  3072
  7 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 108:17  3086  1669
  8 Vébr Jirí                      KTA6901 114:07  2771  4061
  9 Borovicka Tomás                FSP9801 123:19  2273     0
 10 Bican Dominik                  OPI8600   DISK     0     0
#
3367     H21K                  11.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hartman Ales                   VSP6506  63:26     0     0
  2 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301  84:53     0     0
  3 Ash Adam                       OCB9701   DISK     0     0
#
3368     H21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 8081  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:53  8676  8992
  2 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  41:13  7797  7388
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  41:21  7770  6846
  4 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  42:11  7600  1271
  5 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  42:45  7485   984
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:47  7479  8261
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  43:12  7394  7830
  8 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:11  7195  6353
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:48  6866  6339
 10 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:01  6823  6577
 11 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  46:23  6748  7933
 12 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  46:55  6640  6837
 13 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  47:10  6589  4588
 14 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  47:20  6555  3201
 15 Janků Marek                    STE7102  48:29  6322  5204
 16 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  48:53  6241  6336
 17 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:56  6231  5482
 18 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  49:01  6214  6836
 19 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  49:59  6017  1266
 20 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  50:32  5906  5848
 21 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  50:34  5899  3173
 22 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  52:01  5605     0
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  52:07  5585  6865
 24 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  52:24  5527  4202
 25 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  53:55  5219  7376
 26 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  56:06  4776  3665
 27 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  60:33  3873  1718
 28 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  63:32  3267   249
 29 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  65:15  2919  4621
 30 Pavlačka Ondřej                ODR8100  68:32  2253   173
 31 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  68:51  2188  1636
 32 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  70:24  1874   591
 33 Špičák František               CEL5628  82:53     0  1364
 34 Kindl Jakob                    ASU9643  86:46     0   331
 35 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  98:35     0   120
 36 Kvapil Ladislav                ZLH9301   DISK     0     0
 37 Uhrovič Blahoslav              PTE8448   DISK     0     0
 38 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7266
 39 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707   DISK     0     0
#
3369     H21C                  11.06.2016 RVP = 8524  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  69:48  8853  9390
  2 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  71:27  8651  8286
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  72:02  8580  8380
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  76:05  8084  7107
  5 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  76:21  8052  8317
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:26  7919  7772
  7 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  78:49  7750  7523
  8 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  80:18  7569  7117
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  80:20  7565  7628
 10 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  80:24  7556  7575
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  82:18  7324  7817
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  83:26  7185  7883
 13 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  85:39  6914  4610
 14 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  85:58  6876  6028
 15 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  91:01  6258     0
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:12  6236  7169
 17 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  92:21  6095  5445
 18 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  92:38  6060  6869
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  94:01  5891  3237
 20 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  94:59  5773  4184
 21 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  95:09  5753  7054
 22 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 100:39  5080  4768
 23 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 102:01  4913  7275
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300 102:06  4903  2668
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 104:07  4656  4237
 26 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101 107:57  4187  1579
 27 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 109:30  3998  2226
 28 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 110:17  3902  4409
 29 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 110:27  3882  8247
 30 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 110:39  3857  5321
 31 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 113:19  3531  4442
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 116:28  3146  5026
 33 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 122:22  2424  4148
 34 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 123:02  2343  1737
 35 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 125:53  1994  4407
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 142:07     9  5151
 37 Nechuta David                  PZR9701   DISK     0   626
 38 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900   DISK     0  4498
#
3369     H21D                  11.06.2016 RVP = 4310  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  53:14  4863  6856
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  62:30  4179  7500
  3 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  62:56  4147   753
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  71:35  3508  2923
  5 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  72:48  3419   530
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  74:28  3296  2352
  7 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  75:48  3197   991
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  81:16  2794  1678
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  83:00  2666  1919
 10 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  91:05  2069   612
 11 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  93:32  1888   370
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  93:41  1877  1667
 13 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  94:06  1846   175
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 120:29     0   931
 15 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 135:19     0   737
 16 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  62:08     0  1862
#
3370     H21                   12.06.2016 RVP = 5491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:56  5724  7345
  2 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  50:48  5409     0
  3 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  51:25  5341  4419
  4 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  52:04  5270     0
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  54:02  5054  4794
  6 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  57:12  4707  3990
  7 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  57:35  4665  1849
  8 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  57:46  4645  5729
  9 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  61:52  4195  1785
 10 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  65:28  3800  5170
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  66:15  3714  3555
 12 Zieba Jakub                    NEJ9800  69:48  3324  1217
 13 Martínek Robert                VPM7700   DISK     0  4415
 14 Šmejkal Ondřej                 MLA8700   DISK     0   343
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401    DNS     0  6064
#
3371     H20                   12.06.2016 RVP = 1321  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  73:02  1861  6142
  2 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 121:04  1312   148
  3 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703 159:53   869   315
  4 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705 163:08   832     0
  5 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701 183:55   595     0
  6 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704   DISK     0  3166
#
3371     H21K                  12.06.2016 RVP = 6839  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  49:59  7190   756
  2 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  51:39  6964  2692
  3 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  53:03  6775  1112
  4 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  54:17  6608  8094
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  54:20  6601  7168
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  55:58  6380  3397
  7 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  56:53  6256  6765
  8 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  58:20  6060  1701
  9 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  60:19  5792  3830
 10 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  60:50  5722  5954
 11 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  62:10  5541  2627
 12 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  67:03  4881  5973
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  68:25  4696  6197
 14 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  68:36  4671  3797
 15 Vlček Petr                     LDC8700  69:39  4529   346
 16 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  70:43  4384  4589
 17 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  71:34  4269  2457
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  73:06  4062  4393
 19 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  75:17  3767  5545
 20 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  75:57  3676  2050
 21 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  77:51  3419  3501
 22 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  78:55  3275   317
 23 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  79:54  3142  2801
 24 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  80:24  3074  1334
 25 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  83:43  2626  3094
 26 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705 103:31     0   572
 27 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 109:51     0  1089
 28 Zít Jan                        LDC8200 115:28     0     0
#
3371     H21L                  12.06.2016 RVP = 9126  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  78:58  9407  9514
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  79:27  9350  8946
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  81:00  9169  9072
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  82:18  9018  8893
  5 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  83:33  8872  8231
  6 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  84:06  8808  6050
  7 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  84:44  8734  8172
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:32  8641  7388
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:03  8580  8878
 10 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  86:53  8483  9206
 11 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  87:53  8367  8489
 12 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  88:51  8254  8124
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  89:08  8221  8414
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  90:21  8079  7996
 15 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  90:35  8052  7011
 16 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:28  7949  6050
 17 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  91:33  7939  6625
 18 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  91:42  7921  8264
 19 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  91:56  7894  5779
 20 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  93:30  7711  2698
 21 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  94:10  7634  7417
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  95:24  7490  7471
 23 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  95:48  7443  7974
 24 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  98:23  7142  2143
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  98:31  7126  7107
 26 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103 101:43  6753  2962
 27 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101 102:47  6629  4101
 28 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 102:47  6629  7567
 29 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201 103:22  6560  6198
 30 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 103:37  6531  7308
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 103:39  6527  7892
 32 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 106:20  6214  6367
 33 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702 108:57  5909  5220
 34 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 110:40  5709  1465
 35 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 111:13  5645  4392
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 117:27  4918  5663
 37 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002 119:24  4690  5286
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 120:43  4537  4404
 39 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203 126:30  3862  5818
 40 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 138:37  2449     0
 41 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605   DISK     0  4634
 42 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8732
 43 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700   DISK     0  7406
#
3130     H20B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 5971  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  71:17  6720  6142
  2 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  79:54  6031  5445
  3 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  81:47  5880  3821
  4 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  82:34  5818  1795
  5 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  83:55  5710  5384
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  84:11  5688  6398
  7 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  85:32  5580  5677
  8 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  92:59  4984  1549
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  94:33  4859  5729
 10 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  95:56  4749  5911
 11 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 115:10  3210  1334
 12 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703 184:56     0   315
#
3130     H21A                  18.06.2016 RVP = 8995  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  99:39  9474  8740
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603 101:10  9334  9019
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202 102:01  9255  8842
  4 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501 103:28  9121  8088
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 103:57  9076  9072
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 104:35  9017  8766
  7 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 106:22  8852  8755
  8 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 106:31  8838  8947
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 106:50  8809  9069
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 106:52  8806  8264
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 107:31  8745  8414
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 107:54  8710  8599
 13 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700 108:14  8679  8866
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 108:20  8670  8480
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 109:28  8565  8684
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 110:17  8489  8181
 17 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 110:27  8474  7657
 18 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 110:27  8474  8502
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 110:31  8467  8172
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402 110:35  8461  6625
 21 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 112:24  8293  7107
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 113:11  8220  7593
 23 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 115:12  8033  8431
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 117:11  7850  7942
 25 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 117:16  7842  7894
 26 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 123:00  7311  2602
 27 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 124:06  7209  6653
 28 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 125:55  7040  3543
 29 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 127:52  6860  6990
 30 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 128:01  6846  6863
 31 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702 128:15  6824  1152
 32 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 129:42  6690  7630
 33 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 130:07  6651  7223
 34 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 131:07  6558  6251
 35 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 131:15  6546  3313
 36 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 133:17  6358  7100
 37 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 133:57  6296  6419
 38 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 134:01  6290  7117
 39 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 137:03  6009  1566
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 137:37  5956  6578
 41 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 138:40  5859  8014
 42 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 139:40  5766  2766
 43 Pašek František                KAM7600 140:28  5692  7555
 44 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002 142:43  5483  5286
 45 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 142:52  5470  7149
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 143:53  5375  5789
 47 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 144:50  5287  6654
 48 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 146:35  5125  6779
 49 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 148:19  4964  4419
 50 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 148:22  4960  5682
 51 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 174:39  2524  4415
 52 Komín David                    PGP7405 183:39  1690  4507
 53 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 201:36    27  8418
 54 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202   DISK     0  6869
 55 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  7388
 56 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7345
 57 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  7574
#
3130     H21B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 6730  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  94:00  7467  1266
  2 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 101:45  6929  6790
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 106:29  6600  6644
  4 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 107:03  6561  7059
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 109:17  6406  6884
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 109:54  6363  1227
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 110:18  6335  6271
  8 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 111:56  6221  5941
  9 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 112:55  6153  3990
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 113:03  6144  6144
 11 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006 114:19  6056   738
 12 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 114:25  6049  5196
 13 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 115:57  5942  5170
 14 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 117:22  5844  4069
 15 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 121:06  5585  5547
 16 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 123:08  5443  4617
 17 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 126:13  5229  2727
 18 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 129:10  5024  5321
 19 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 130:47  4912  5262
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 134:36  4647  4442
 21 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 144:38  3950  3468
 22 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 163:15  2656  1586
 23 Hristov Petko                  DKL8600 197:45   260     0
 24 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900   DISK     0   276
 25 Valach Marek                   TAP9703   DISK     0  2120
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7471
#
3130     H21C                  18.06.2016 RVP = 5852  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  86:57  6147  3072
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  87:45  6091  3844
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  88:47  6020  3072
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  88:54  6012  7406
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  89:37  5962  5954
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  93:02  5725  5545
  7 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  97:33  5412  3797
  8 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  98:35  5341  5254
  9 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 102:31  5068  5100
 10 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 104:14  4949  4740
 11 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 107:13  4742  1785
 12 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 109:03  4615  4195
 13 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 112:08  4402   613
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 113:33  4303  3389
 15 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002 114:10  4261   638
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 115:05  4197  3555
 17 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 117:37  4022  2548
 18 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801 118:51  3936  4589
 19 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 120:10  3845  1822
 20 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 124:27  3548  2862
 21 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 126:17  3421  2938
 22 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 126:36  3399  2594
 23 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105 171:19   301  1172
 24 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602 176:49     0    84
#
3148     H20B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  85:50     0     0
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  86:59     0     0
#
3148     H21B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 8928  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  81:34  9415  8776
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  81:55  9376  7353
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  84:41  9065  8489
  4 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  84:43  9061  8249
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  85:07  9017  8880
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  85:50  8936  8923
  7 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  85:53  8931  8942
  8 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  87:09  8788  8730
  9 Vedra David                    TBM7402  87:09  8788  8486
 10 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  87:29  8751     0
 11 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  87:45  8721  4290
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  89:02  8577  7883
 13 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  90:07  8455  7734
 14 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  90:09  8452  7772
 15 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  90:22  8427  8380
 16 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  91:11  8336  8277
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  93:25  8085  7129
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  93:41  8055  7817
 19 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  98:56  7466  7933
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  99:09  7441  9120
 21 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 100:02  7342  7390
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 100:09  7329  7275
 23 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201 100:56  7241  6836
 24 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 102:07  7108  7338
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 103:39  6936  7169
 26 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 103:51  6914  7450
 27 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 106:43  6592  6339
 28 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417 108:37  6379  6837
 29 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 109:17  6304  6757
 30 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 109:28  6283  7381
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 109:40  6261  7266
 32 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 111:54  6010  6865
 33 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 112:31  5941  5977
 34 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603 113:20  5849  1352
 35 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 115:35  5597  6336
 36 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 116:15  5522  2583
 37 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602 118:21  5286  6044
 38 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 118:37  5256  6214
 39 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 119:04  5206  6353
 40 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 123:51  4669  6392
 41 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 130:40  3904  6577
 42 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009 133:55  3539   957
 43 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 164:21   123  4621
 44 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 170:24     0  5433
 45 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602   DISK     0  8792
 46 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  7713
 47 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505   DISK     0  5905
#
3148     H21C                  18.06.2016 RVP = 6328  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  72:43  6763  7404
  2 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  73:18  6712  7482
  3 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  78:20  6269   552
  4 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  80:57  6039     0
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  81:43  5971  2960
  6 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  82:16  5923  3237
  7 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  90:12  5225  6459
  8 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  92:16  5043  3281
  9 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  92:53  4988  4976
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  93:18  4952  5151
 11 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  98:30  4494  5145
 12 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  99:17  4425  1862
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:44  4298  5026
 14 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 115:36  2989  4071
 15 Toman Filip                    ABM9309 115:51  2967  1284
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 118:12  2760  3165
 17 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 132:34  1496   120
 18 Kaňovský Adam                  RBK9301 157:09     0     0
#
3148     H21K                  18.06.2016 RVP = 5516  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  46:58  6347  2968
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  52:30  5743  7628
  3 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  58:13  5119  7313
  4 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  60:13  4901     0
  5 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  72:32  3557     0
  6 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  77:45  2987  1636
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  81:36  2567  3782
  8 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  82:28  2473  1718
  9 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  83:04  2407  2832
 10 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  83:59  2307  2923
 11 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  85:11  2176   530
 12 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  88:29  1816   311
 13 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  89:39  1689  4811
 14 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  91:16  1512  1667
 15 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  97:02   883  4046
 16 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505 101:17   419  3093
 17 Špičák František               CEL5628   DISK     0  1364
 18 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004   DISK     0  2226
#
3131     H20B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 5915  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  26:18  6464  5384
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  28:14  6035  6398
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  28:36  5954  6142
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  28:56  5880  5445
  5 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  30:01  5639  1334
  6 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  30:20  5569  1795
  7 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  31:11  5380  5677
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  31:40  5273  5911
  9 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  35:19  4463  1549
 10 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  83:32     0   315
 11 Pokorný David                  SRK9701   DISK     0  3821
#
3131     H21A                  19.06.2016 RVP = 8977  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  34:07  9767  8755
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  36:34  9127  8866
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  36:37  9114  9019
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  36:41  9097  8766
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  36:42  9092  9072
  6 Kolovský František             LPM9202  36:50  9057  8842
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:00  9014  8264
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  37:17  8940  8480
  9 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:20  8927  8858
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:25  8905  8414
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:43  8827  9069
 12 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  37:48  8805  8502
 13 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  38:02  8744  8599
 14 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  38:17  8679  8088
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  38:53  8522  8172
 16 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  39:16  8422  8740
 17 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  39:49  8279  7894
 18 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  40:12  8179  7593
 19 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:21  8140  7905
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  40:32  8092  6863
 21 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  40:56  7987  6625
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:21  7879  7574
 23 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  41:31  7835  8431
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:32  7831  8684
 25 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:42  7787  7575
 26 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  42:28  7587  6790
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:31  7574  7942
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  42:43  7522  6779
 29 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  43:19  7365  7100
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:37  7287  8181
 31 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:43  7261  7471
 32 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  44:03  7174  6765
 33 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  44:07  7156  6644
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  44:18  7108  6419
 35 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  44:22  7091  6741
 36 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:24  7082  7149
 37 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  44:26  7074  6653
 38 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:27  7069  5537
 39 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:32  7048  7223
 40 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  44:32  7048  6040
 41 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:43  7000  6884
 42 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:00  6926  7345
 43 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  45:03  6913  7406
 44 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  45:25  6817  3543
 45 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  45:42  6743  6420
 46 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  45:55  6687  6462
 47 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  46:01  6660  8418
 48 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:21  6312  6654
 49 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  48:03  6130  7630
 50 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:22  6047  7555
 51 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  48:36  5986  5996
 52 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  48:52  5916  6990
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  49:27  5764  5547
 54 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:58  5629  6251
 55 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:17  5547  6578
 56 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  50:54  5386  5682
 57 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  51:00  5360  7657
 58 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  51:31  5225  7059
 59 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  53:02  4829  6271
 60 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:31  4442  5789
 61 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203   DISK     0  7107
#
3131     H21B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 6140  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  32:40  6639  1266
  2 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  34:26  6307  5446
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  34:57  6210  6144
  4 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  35:35  6091  5286
  5 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  36:34  5907  4249
  6 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  36:43  5879     0
  7 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  37:11  5791   738
  8 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  37:47  5678  3313
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:22  5569  6740
 10 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  38:32  5538  3986
 11 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:58  5456  1227
 12 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  39:19  5391  1112
 13 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  39:30  5356  5545
 14 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  39:36  5337  3844
 15 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  39:52  5287  4419
 16 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  40:14  5218  4195
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  41:59  4890  1595
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  42:04  4874  5170
 19 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:04  4687  1566
 20 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  43:53  4533  4415
 21 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  44:08  4486  2235
 22 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  44:11  4477  4617
 23 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:55  4339  5100
 24 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  45:07  4302  5321
 25 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  45:08  4299  1062
 26 Komín David                    PGP7405  45:50  4167  4507
 27 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:19  4077  4740
 28 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  46:23  4064  3797
 29 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  46:27  4051  2525
 30 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  46:45  3995  5196
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  47:47  3801  4892
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:52  3786  6145
 33 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  47:54  3779  3836
 34 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:07  3739  2727
 35 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  49:28  3485  5941
 36 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  49:45  3432   946
 37 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:20  3323  4069
 38 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  51:13  3157  4589
 39 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  51:21  3132  3555
 40 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  51:21  3132  3468
 41 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  54:31  2537   276
 42 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  57:25  1993  5262
 43 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  59:35  1586  2120
 44 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  59:49  1542  4442
 45 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  72:43     0  5729
 46 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  74:12     0  1586
 47 Hristov Petko                  DKL8600  77:44     0     0
 48 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702   DISK     0  1152
#
3131     H21C                  19.06.2016 RVP = 3680  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  32:13  4075  5954
  2 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  33:44  3907  3072
  3 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  37:24  3499   613
  4 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  39:54  3222  1785
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  40:57  3105  2548
  6 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  42:45  2905  1172
  7 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  44:55  2664  3123
  8 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  46:17  2513  1822
  9 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  46:25  2498  1894
 10 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:17  2401  3389
 11 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  49:59  2102  2862
 12 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  58:55  1109  2594
 13 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  60:18   955    84
#
3149     H20B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  39:41     0     0
  2 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  47:45     0     0
  3 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  54:33     0     0
#
3149     H21B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 9010  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  35:10  9603  8942
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  36:23  9286  9310
  3 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  36:38  9222  8776
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  36:42  9204  8882
  5 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  37:23  9027  8992
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  38:37  8706  8486
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:39  8697  8923
  8 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:01  8602  8489
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  39:17  8533  8730
 10 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  39:46  8407     0
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  39:47  8403  8277
 12 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  40:04  8329  2968
 13 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  40:45  8152  3201
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  40:56  8104  7817
 15 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:14  8026  6764
 16 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:35  7935  6836
 17 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:37  7927  8792
 18 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:41  7909  7734
 19 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:25  7719  7596
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:55  7589  7381
 21 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  43:31  7433  7222
 22 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:39  7398  7404
 23 Mikel David                    TZL9703  43:40  7394  7129
 24 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  43:42  7385  4290
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:42  7385  7338
 26 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  43:43  7381     0
 27 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  44:18  7229  7713
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:46  7108  7450
 29 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  45:09  7009  7482
 30 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:09  7009  6846
 31 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  45:10  7004  7830
 32 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  45:40  6874  7796
 33 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:00  6788  7628
 34 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  47:46  6329  6837
 35 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:17  6194  6459
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:58  6017  6324
 37 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:40  5835  8380
 38 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:18  5670  7500
 39 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  50:20  5662  5977
 40 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  51:13  5432  7054
 41 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  52:00  5229  7169
 42 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  52:09  5190  6865
 43 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  53:10  4925  2583
 44 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  53:21  4878  7003
 45 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  53:58  4718  6044
 46 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  55:18  4371  4409
 47 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  55:55  4211  5151
 48 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  56:02  4181  1352
 49 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  57:40  3756  2130
 50 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:29  2764  5026
 51 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  61:58  2639  4168
 52 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  63:27  2253  6214
 53 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  65:36  1695  1862
 54 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  65:58  1599  4811
 55 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:04  1573  3165
 56 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  70:59   296  4621
 57 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  88:31     0   957
 58 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7266
 59 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204   DISK     0  4071
 60 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7883
 61 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  1114
#
3149     H21C                  19.06.2016 RVP = 3235  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  40:07  3485  3173
  2 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  41:54  3340  2960
  3 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  42:47  3269  3338
  4 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  45:17  3067     0
  5 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  52:43  2465   921
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  55:54  2208  2352
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  56:42  2143  3782
  8 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  64:58  1475  2923
  9 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  66:52  1321  1667
 10 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  71:39   934     0
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  75:05   656   161
 12 Kaňovský Adam                  RBK9301  90:36     0     0
 13 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  93:04     0     0
 14 Kavan Jiří                     SKM9402   DISK     0     0
#
3025     H20A                  25.06.2016 RVP = 8478  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  27:03  9096  9305
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  27:40  8902  9019
  3 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  29:05  8454  7974
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  29:48  8228  7946
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  31:56  7555  6434
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  32:13  7465  8147
  7 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  33:07  7181  7942
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  37:55  5666  6398
  9 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:29  5171  6884
 10 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  40:53  4730  7134
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:08  4019  5911
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  43:45  3825  2877
 13 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  45:24  3304  7412
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  57:14     0  5445
 15 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  62:44     0   300
 16 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  67:26     0   753
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  68:22     0  6277
 18 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701   DISK     0  1630
#
3025     H20B                  25.06.2016 RVP = 8458  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  28:00  9026  8733
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  28:53  8755  8946
  3 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  29:22  8607  7020
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  29:45  8490  5275
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  29:55  8439  6142
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  31:00  8108  8780
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  32:18  7710  8109
  8 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  32:46  7567  5677
  9 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  32:48  7557  3842
 10 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  32:51  7542  7721
 11 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  37:26  6139  3821
 12 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  37:49  6022  7313
 13 Mikel David                    TZL9703  38:01  5961  7129
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  47:21  3105  7500
 15 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  49:29  2453   325
 16 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  52:20  1581  5384
 17 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702   DISK     0  5220
 18 Ash Adam                       OCB9701   DISK     0    41
#
3025     H21A                  25.06.2016 RVP = 9474  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  35:34 10394  6943
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  38:22  9661  9749
  3 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:58  9504  9461
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  41:05  8950  9206
  5 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  42:04  8693  8124
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:28  8588  8882
  7 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  42:58  8457  8858
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  43:22  8352  9072
  9 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  43:32  8309  8634
 10 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  44:45  7990  7772
 11 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  44:53  7955  4290
 12 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  45:19  7842  9224
 13 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  46:33  7519  8906
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  47:17  7327  8489
 15 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  47:56  7157  8781
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  48:02  7130  7663
 17 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  48:19  7056  8740
 18 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  49:04  6860  7465
 19 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  49:57  6629  7593
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  50:28  6493  7883
 21 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  51:01  6349  8591
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  51:50  6135  7107
 23 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  51:54  6118  7263
 24 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  52:33  5948  9732
 25 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  52:46  5891  7758
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  54:37  5407  7376
 27 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  56:26  4931  8418
 28 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  56:33  4901  8277
 29 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  58:55  4281  7308
 30 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  61:30  3604  7199
 31 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  71:43   929  7406
#
3025     H21B                  25.06.2016 RVP = 9449  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  36:40 10158  9310
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  38:11  9766  8992
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:59  9558  9911
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:59  9558  9385
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  39:01  9550  8942
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:57  9049  8880
  7 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  42:27  8660  9063
  8 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  42:52  8553  9127
  9 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:18  8440  9514
 10 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  43:28  8397  8755
 11 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  43:30  8389  7830
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  44:18  8181  6050
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  44:18  8181  8807
 14 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  45:01  7996  7657
 15 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  45:43  7814  7743
 16 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  47:16  7413  8730
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  48:55  6986  8069
 18 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:07  6934  8608
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  49:11  6917  8286
 20 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  49:57  6718  7482
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  50:27  6589  8172
 22 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  50:40  6532  8327
 23 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  50:44  6515  8449
 24 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  51:56  6204  7342
 25 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  53:41  5751  7390
 26 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  53:47  5725  8037
 27 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  54:37  5509  7575
 28 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  54:44  5479  7283
 29 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  55:38  5246  8264
 30 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  56:46  4953  7892
 31 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  66:48  2354  7168
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7149
#
3025     H21C                  25.06.2016 RVP = 9458  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  38:33  9979  8946
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  39:16  9799  8857
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  39:32  9732  8893
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:39  9702  8599
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  40:52  9396  8249
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  40:52  9396 10000
  7 Kolovský František             LPM9202  41:09  9325  8842
  8 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  42:17  9040  9390
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:10  8818  9120
 10 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:43  8680  7817
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  44:12  8558  9278
 12 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  44:17  8537  8317
 13 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:11  8311  8442
 14 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  45:23  8260  9502
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  46:50  7896  8317
 16 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  48:05  7582  7734
 17 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  48:16  7535  7338
 18 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  49:34  7209   738
 19 Pašek František                KAM7600  49:46  7158  7555
 20 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  50:19  7020  7937
 21 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  51:03  6836  7996
 22 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  51:57  6609  8732
 23 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  52:47  6400  7371
 24 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  52:54  6370  7628
 25 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  55:46  5649  6325
 26 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  56:24  5490  9071
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  57:59  5092  7612
 28 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  59:27  4723  7169
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  60:07  4556  7289
 30 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  60:09  4547  7450
 31 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  61:12  4283  7482
 32 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  67:50  2615  8054
#
3025     H21D                  25.06.2016 RVP = 9388  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  37:26 10144  9372
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  38:49  9797  9844
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  40:36  9350  9069
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  40:51  9287  8923
  5 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  41:03  9237  9192
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  41:19  9170  8502
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  41:41  9079  8309
  8 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  43:02  8740  8792
  9 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  43:32  8615  8873
 10 Hepner David                   SHK7601  43:33  8611  8545
 11 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  44:16  8431  7942
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:46  8306  8414
 13 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  45:59  8001  7796
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  47:26  7637  7602
 15 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  47:38  7587  7933
 16 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  48:34  7353  7117
 17 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  50:36  6843  2407
 18 Král Václav                    SSU8243  51:04  6726  8261
 19 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  51:40  6576  8684
 20 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  52:11  6446  7713
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  52:14  6434  7404
 22 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  52:26  6384  9464
 23 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:06  6217  7471
 24 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  53:55  6012  8088
 25 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  54:56  5757  7648
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  55:59  5494  7381
 27 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  56:43  5310  7523
 28 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  60:02  4479  4833
 29 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  61:48  4036  7293
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  61:54  4011  8878
 31 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  67:22  2640  8076
 32 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  67:30  2607  7266
#
3026     H20A                  26.06.2016 RVP = 8957  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  28:19 10156  9305
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  29:26  9779  7020
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  29:54  9622  8733
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  30:07  9549  9019
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  31:50  8970  8780
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  32:28  8756  8109
  7 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  33:31  8402  5275
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  33:54  8273  8946
  9 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  33:56  8262  6434
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  34:19  8132  8147
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:34  6362  6398
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:41  6323  7974
 13 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  40:01  6210  3842
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  40:10  6160  6142
 15 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:26  6070  7942
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  41:45  5626  6884
 17 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  43:23  5075  5677
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7946
#
3026     H20B                  26.06.2016 RVP = 7416  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  30:25  8158  7313
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  31:14  7955  7721
  3 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  33:11  7470  7134
  4 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  35:27  6906  2877
  5 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  35:35  6873   753
  6 Mikel David                    TZL9703  36:19  6691  7129
  7 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  36:25  6666  6277
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  36:38  6612  5384
  9 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  39:04  6007  7500
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  39:18  5949  7412
 11 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:23  5928  5445
 12 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  41:17  5456  5220
 13 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  41:17  5456   325
 14 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  42:37  5124  3821
 15 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  43:09  4992  1630
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  45:33  4395  5911
 17 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  52:10  2749   300
 18 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  62:12   254    41
#
3026     H21A                  26.06.2016 RVP = 9793  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:22 11009  6943
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:35 10666  9911
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:40 10642 10000
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  38:45 10619  9749
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  39:32 10398  9844
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  42:08  9665  8857
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  42:24  9590  9372
  8 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:50  9467  8893
  9 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  44:03  9124  9310
 10 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  44:15  9068  9192
 11 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  44:30  8998  8946
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:46  8922  9385
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  45:20  8763  9206
 14 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  45:30  8716  9072
 15 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  45:32  8706  9461
 16 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  45:33  8701  9063
 17 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  45:53  8608  9127
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  45:55  8598  8992
 19 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:57  8589  9069
 20 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  46:37  8401  8942
 21 Kolovský František             LPM9202  46:56  8311  8842
 22 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  49:14  7663  8880
 23 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  49:26  7607  8858
 24 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  49:36  7560  8792
 25 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  51:08  7127  8923
 26 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  51:11  7113  8309
 27 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  51:31  7019  8502
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  51:39  6982  8599
 29 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  53:22  6498  8124
 30 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  55:14  5971  8882
 31 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  59:38  4731  8249
 32 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  9390
#
3026     H21B                  26.06.2016 RVP = 9328  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  41:05 10145  9502
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:24  9836  8730
  3 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  43:04  9680  8634
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:13  9645  9278
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:36  9555  7942
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:36  9555  9120
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  43:48  9508  8781
  8 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  44:15  9403  9514
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:24  9368  8414
 10 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  44:31  9340  8442
 11 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:33  9333  7663
 12 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  44:43  9293  4290
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  45:03  9215  8545
 14 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:27  9122  8906
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:34  9094  8317
 16 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  45:37  9083  6050
 17 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  46:29  8879  8317
 18 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  46:32  8868  8489
 19 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  47:06  8735  7817
 20 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  47:23  8668  9224
 21 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  47:29  8645  8755
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  48:07  8497  7743
 23 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:28  8415  7933
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  49:23  8200  7772
 25 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  49:58  8063  7657
 26 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  51:32  7696  7796
 27 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  52:22  7500  7117
 28 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  54:11  7075  7734
 29 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  57:34  6282  7830
 30 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  57:43  6246  7602
 31 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  66:52  4102  8873
#
3026     H21C                  26.06.2016 RVP = 9148  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  36:23  9826  9464
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:54  9442  9071
  3 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  38:34  9273  8591
  4 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  38:46  9223  8684
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  39:10  9122  7996
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:26  8801  8172
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:35  8763  8327
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:53  8688  9732
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:20  8574  8261
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  41:21  8570  8449
 11 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  41:27  8544  7937
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:42  8481  8069
 13 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  41:47  8460  7713
 14 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  42:13  8350  2407
 15 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:22  8312  7342
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  42:41  8232  7883
 17 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  43:08  8118   738
 18 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:08  8118  8732
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:09  8114  8286
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  43:18  8076  7107
 21 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:21  8064  7482
 22 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:26  8043  7758
 23 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:55  7920  7338
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:05  7625  8608
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:33  7507  7381
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:45  7204  7471
 27 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  47:00  7141  7390
 28 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  47:34  6997  7404
 29 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  48:33  6749  6325
 30 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  49:16  6567  7465
 31 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  49:59  6386  8037
 32 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  51:03  6116  8088
 33 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  51:46  5935  7628
 34 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  52:02  5868  7376
 35 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  53:06  5598  8740
 36 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  53:18  5547  7593
 37 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:38  5463  7555
 38 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  54:29  5248  7371
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  55:17  5046  7648
 40 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  61:45  3410  7263
#
3026     H21D                  26.06.2016 RVP = 8378  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:00  8853  8264
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  36:36  8716  8878
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  39:26  8068  7450
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:09  7904  7575
  5 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:38  7564  7892
  6 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  42:06  7458  7283
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:17  7187  7169
  8 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:17  7187  7308
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:29  7141  7168
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  43:38  7107  8418
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  45:43  6630  7523
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  46:22  6481  8054
 13 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:08  6306  7289
 14 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:39  6187  7612
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  48:34  5978  7406
 16 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:05  5859  7149
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  49:14  5825  8277
 18 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  49:22  5795  7293
 19 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  50:37  5509  7199
 20 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  67:40  1607  4833
 21 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  7482
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8076
 23 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7266
#
3372     H21                   28.06.2016 RVP = 9681  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  15:49  9805 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  15:58  9715  9749
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:17  9523  9278
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  16:26  9433  6943
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  16:33  9362  9372
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  16:33  9362  8992
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  16:37  9322  9461
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  16:40  9292  8634
  9 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  16:42  9272  8882
 10 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  16:51  9181  7986
 11 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  16:53  9161  9464
 12 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  16:59  9100  8249
 13 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  17:16  8929  8599
 14 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  17:19  8899  9732
 15 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  17:37  8718  7663
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  17:54  8547  8923
 17 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  18:02  8466  8489
 18 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  18:04  8446  8054
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  18:06  8426  8327
 20 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  18:10  8385  8309
 21 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  18:10  8385  9390
 22 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  18:12  8365  3821
 23 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  18:18  8305  3543
 24 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  18:19  8295  7602
 25 Kolovský František             LPM9202  18:22  8265  8842
 26 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  18:31  8174  7628
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  18:35  8134  8037
 28 Hepner David                   SHK7601  18:39  8093  8545
 29 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  18:41  8073  7712
 30 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  18:57  7912  7894
 31 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  19:09  7791  7289
 32 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  19:11  7771  7974
 33 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  19:19  7691  7117
 34 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  19:25  7630  7283
 35 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  19:30  7580  7770
 36 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  19:30  7580  8076
 37 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  19:32  7560  6998
 38 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  19:37  7509  6530
 39 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  19:59  7288  5961
 40 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  20:09  7187  6332
 41 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  20:12  7157  3413
 42 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  20:12  7157  5977
 43 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  20:17  7106  6064
 44 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:19  7086  7263
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  20:24  7036  7059
 46 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  20:25  7026  6193
 47 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  20:34  6935  6457
 48 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  20:59  6684  6779
 49 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  21:11  6563  4419
 50 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  21:28  6391  1670
 51 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  21:35  6321  7275
 52 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  21:39  6281     0
 53 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  21:43  6240  5758
 54 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  21:44  6230  8683
 55 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  22:38  5687  4237
 56 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  23:01  5455  4988
 57 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ0300  23:18  5284     0
 58 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  23:34  5123  4409
 59 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  23:58  4881  5661
 60 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  24:03  4831  3794
 61 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  24:15  4710  2839
 62 Hladík František               STH9203  24:29  4569    23
 63 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  24:38  4478  3492
 64 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  25:28  3975  4015
 65 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  25:35  3904   407
 66 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  25:40  3854  4393
 67 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  26:04  3612   774
 68 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  29:22  1618     0
 69 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  29:22  1618     0
 70 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  29:23  1608   941
 71 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  29:34  1497     0
 72 Sedláček Patrik                ROZ0800  31:08   551     0
 73 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  31:50   128     0
 74 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  34:18     0     0
 75 Šplíchal Jiří                  OKP4500  54:52     0     0
 76 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0   731
#
3373     H21                   29.06.2016 RVP = 9609  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  49:58  9690  6943
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  50:02  9677 10000
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  51:10  9461  8882
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  51:39  9369  8992
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  52:40  9175  9461
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:44  9162  8906
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  53:20  9048  9278
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  56:04  8526  8923
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  57:24  8272  9749
 10 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  58:02  8151  8858
 11 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  58:22  8088  9372
 12 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  60:14  7732  8249
 13 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  60:17  7722  9464
 14 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  60:19  7716  7770
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  60:50  7617  8599
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  61:09  7557  8327
 17 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  61:20  7522  7894
 18 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  61:34  7478  6998
 19 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  61:55  7411  7038
 20 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  62:03  7385  7974
 21 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  62:59  7207  8037
 22 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  63:09  7176  3543
 23 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  63:15  7157  8309
 24 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  64:24  6937  7628
 25 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  64:27  6928  7602
 26 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  64:37  6896  7117
 27 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  71:33  5574  7712
 28 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  71:52  5513  6193
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:39  5173  7059
 30 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  78:09  4315     0
 31 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  78:47  4194  3413
 32 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  82:19  3521  3821
 33 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  84:47  3050   731
 34 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  86:02  2812  4393
 35 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  96:18   854  4015
 36 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 102:42     0  3794
 37 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 118:29     0   407
 38 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304   DISK     0  6457
 39 Černý Petr                     ALB6000   DISK     0     0
 40 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401   DISK     0  9732
 41 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  5321
#
    
Akce