pro kategorii: D16
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004330 | 500 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660575 | 500 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 500 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 500 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 500 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8660369 | 500 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 500 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8680365 | 500 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 500 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 500 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 500 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 500 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 500 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 500 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 500 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670793 | 500 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004313 | 500 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 500 Kč |
CHT0353 | Kropáčková VendulaKropáčková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2148235 | 500 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 500 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 500 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 9201626 | 500 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660545 | 500 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667978 | 500 Kč |
0040002 | Mag FruzsinaMag Fruzsina | 004 - (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 8035702 | 500 Kč | |
0040003 | Nagy SzilviaNagy Szilvia | 004 - (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 8664630 | 500 Kč | |
0040004 | Mag ViktóriaMag Viktória | 004 - (HUN) Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 8035704 | 500 Kč | |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 500 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 500 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8660570 | 500 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2087689 | 500 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 500 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7210923 | 500 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | A | 52284 | 500 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 500 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 2127638 | 500 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 500 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 2125333 | 500 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 500 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 500 Kč |
0090001 | Boglarka CzakoBoglarka Czako | 009 - (HUN) MOM | 8031118 | 500 Kč | |
0090002 | Lilla ZempleniLilla Zempleni | 009 - (HUN) MOM | 8645183 | 500 Kč | |
0090003 | Rita SarkozyRita Sarkozy | 009 - (HUN) MOM | 8260904 | 500 Kč | |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 500 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078451 | 500 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 500 Kč |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 8670798 | 500 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 500 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662749 | 500 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660438 | 500 Kč |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8656786 | 500 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 500 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 8667532 | 500 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 8660595 | 500 Kč |
OSN0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436958 | 500 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 500 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109309 | 500 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 500 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 500 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 500 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 500 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 500 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116671 | 500 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 500 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 500 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 500 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 1470170 | 750 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 2103294 | 750 Kč |