Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 40 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 40 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 40 Kč |
PLU0353 | Staňková MonikaStaňková Monika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 40 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000053003 | 40 Kč |
LCE0353 | Chromá KarolínaChromá Karolína | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253366 | 40 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889310 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 40 Kč |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 40 Kč |
PLU0250 | Fergusonová NikolaFergusonová Nikola | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035721 | 40 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 40 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 40 Kč |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 40 Kč |
ADA0150 | Zoulová MaruškaZoulová Maruška | OOB Spartak Adamov | 40 Kč | ||
UOL0250 | Mošová ValentýnaMošová Valentýna | SOB Olomouc | C | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 40 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 40 Kč |
JZL0051 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 218974 | 40 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 303938 | 40 Kč |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 40 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 0000920661 | 40 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 40 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416068 | 40 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 40 Kč |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 70 Kč |
UOL9750 | Paličková AgátaPaličková Agáta | SOB Olomouc | C | 70 Kč | |
UOL9851 | Skoumalová BarboraSkoumalová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051477 | 70 Kč |
UOL9754 | Hálková KláraHálková Klára | SOB Olomouc | B | 428280 | 70 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 70 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 70 Kč |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 70 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 70 Kč |
KSU9889 | Jílková VeronikaJílková Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53668 | 70 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 70 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000980354 | 70 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2020727 | 70 Kč |
LCE9855 | Šomanová AnnaŠomanová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 70 Kč |
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 49862 | 70 Kč |
OOL9562 | Slavíčková KlárkaSlavíčková Klárka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421853 | 70 Kč |
SKM9651 | Pěčková VeronikaPěčková Veronika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 416078 | 70 Kč |
ASU9677 | Grulichová LucieGrulichová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 1602631 | 100 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416087 | 100 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52636 | 70 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 70 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 70 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 70 Kč |
PTI9292 | Kejíková IvonaKejíková Ivona | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 301577 | 70 Kč |
VBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 52039 | 70 Kč |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 70 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53276 | 70 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 70 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 70 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 100 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 100 Kč |
SBK8383 | Csakvaryová LenkaCsakvaryová Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 100 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 100 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 899159 | 70 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 100 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 425560 | 100 Kč |
LCE9052 | Hubáčková PavlaHubáčková Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 100 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 70 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 70 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 70 Kč |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 70 Kč |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 70 Kč |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352319 | 70 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 70 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 70 Kč |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 70 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Pilcová PetraPilcová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 70 Kč |
KON6969 | Vlachová OlgaVlachová Olga | KOB Konice | C | doplní později | 70 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 70 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 70 Kč |
KSU7373 | Smrčková VěraSmrčková Věra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420414 | 70 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 70 Kč |
LCE7252 | Mudráková TerezaMudráková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52689 | 70 Kč |
25C0051 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | péčkaři | 2032185 | 70 Kč | |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 70 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 100 Kč |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 70 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 70 Kč |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 70 Kč |
SSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52557 | 70 Kč |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 70 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 70 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 70 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 70 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 70 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 70 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 70 Kč |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 70 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 70 Kč |
ZPV5077 | Ohnoutková LudmilaOhnoutková Ludmila | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52594 | 70 Kč |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53332 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 40 Kč |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 40 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 40 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 40 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 40 Kč |
JPV0101 | Dadák PetrDadák Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045211 | 40 Kč |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53353 | 40 Kč |
PLU0101 | Hartmann MatoušHartmann Matouš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 40 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027218 | 40 Kč |
PLU0100 | Halabrín PetrHalabrín Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
KSU0222 | Karlíček MarekKarlíček Marek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 446412 | 40 Kč | |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420442 | 40 Kč |
KSU0107 | Valenta MikulášValenta Mikuláš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 40 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 49316 | 40 Kč |
LCE0103 | Bitto MaxBitto Max | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 40 Kč |
LCE0102 | Gonda VáclavGonda Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253363 | 40 Kč |
LCE0101 | Janík PatrikJaník Patrik | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416057 | 40 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 40 Kč | |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 40 Kč |
ZLH0000 | Siatka VáclavSiatka Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 301587 | 40 Kč |
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 253805 | 40 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 40 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032171 | 40 Kč |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 52258 | 40 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53662 | 40 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446448 | 40 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53652 | 40 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53565 | 40 Kč |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 229473 | 40 Kč |
KSU0012 | Hajduk JakubHajduk Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53649 | 40 Kč | |
LCE9905 | Beblavý MartinBeblavý Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416072 | 40 Kč | |
LCE9906 | Kadleček JanKadleček Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52693 | 40 Kč |
LCE9907 | Plášek PavelPlášek Pavel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52703 | 40 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 246840 | 40 Kč |
JPV9919 | Němeček KryštofNěmeček Kryštof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52484 | 40 Kč |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 301599 | 60 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331216 | 40 Kč |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 6713 | 60 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | B | 682370 | 60 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 888627 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 70 Kč | |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007529 | 70 Kč |
KSU9800 | Havlíček OndřejHavlíček Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446440 | 70 Kč |
KSU9707 | Knypl JaroslavKnypl Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 70 Kč | |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 0000920686 | 70 Kč |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 70 Kč |
CEL9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 70 Kč | |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 53833 | 100 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 232250 | 100 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9501 | Pavlík MarekPavlík Marek | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416100 | 70 Kč |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 433099 | 70 Kč |
UOL9605 | Žovinec Lukᚎovinec Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 428219 | 70 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000000000 | 70 Kč |
SKM9601 | Dvorský PetrDvorský Petr | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 2045216 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 70 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 70 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 70 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 70 Kč |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000515175 | 70 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000920681 | 70 Kč |
ZPV9222 | Holinka MatoušHolinka Matouš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8850 | 70 Kč |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 70 Kč |
CEL8039 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52410 | 70 Kč |
ASU8948 | Thiemel JiříThiemel Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 70 Kč |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 100 Kč |
KRN7801 | Kozelský MiroslavKozelský Miroslav | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8648 | 100 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889288 | 100 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 100 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889311 | 100 Kč |
LCE9103 | Karmín LubošKarmín Luboš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 2053555 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 301557 | 70 Kč |
PTI8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8822 | 70 Kč |
SBR8504 | Zdražil TomášZdražil Tomáš | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51875 | 70 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 51123 | 70 Kč |
STE7601 | Jašek PetrJašek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7003007 | 70 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 70 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 70 Kč |
TBM7835 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515094 | 70 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | E | 0000920699 | 70 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000920666 | 70 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000886264 | 70 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 70 Kč |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 70 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 70 Kč |
MBM8500 | Pavelka JanPavelka Jan | O-mikron | C | 897372 | 70 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53824 | 70 Kč |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 70 Kč |
RAD7401 | Hrazdil RomanHrazdil Roman | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 8086 | 70 Kč |
STE7403 | Mlejnek PavelMlejnek Pavel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52513 | 100 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 100 Kč |
UOL8805 | Špacír JanŠpacír Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 500587 | 100 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9900099 | 100 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 100 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 100 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307266 | 100 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | R | 720921 | 100 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 100 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 100 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 100 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515096 | 100 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 100 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 100 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 100 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 100 Kč |
SBK7540 | Kasal VítKasal Vít | KOB START Blansko | C | 889688 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 70 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 70 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 70 Kč |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 70 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 70 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 70 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 70 Kč |
SKM7802 | Kožuch VítKožuch Vít | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51304 | 70 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 70 Kč |
KRN6808 | Hošťálek DanHošťálek Dan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52650 | 70 Kč |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 70 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 70 Kč |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 70 Kč |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 70 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 70 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 70 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 70 Kč |
KSU7401 | Smrček PetrSmrček Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420450 | 70 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000920658 | 70 Kč |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 70 Kč |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52683 | 70 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253378 | 70 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2053551 | 70 Kč | |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 70 Kč |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 70 Kč |
UOL7600 | Dzik MartinDzik Martin | SOB Olomouc | C | 2019231 | 70 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 100 Kč |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 100 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 70 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 438025 | 70 Kč |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 70 Kč |
OOL6204 | Vaňák MilanVaňák Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421854 | 70 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 70 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 70 Kč |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342667 | 70 Kč |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 70 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 70 Kč |
KON6431 | Vlach JosefVlach Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 70 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 70 Kč |
SBR6003 | Czasch PetrCzasch Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7856 | 70 Kč |
SBR6102 | Vrábel JaromírVrábel Jaromír | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51914 | 70 Kč |
SBR6300 | Kolář RudolfKolář Rudolf | SKOB Bruntál | C | 920687 | 70 Kč |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 70 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 70 Kč |
25C0001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | péčkaři | 52462 | 70 Kč | |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 70 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 70 Kč |
SKM6103 | Dvorský IljaDvorský Ilja | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416082 | 70 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 70 Kč |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 70 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 70 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 100 Kč |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52348 | 70 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 70 Kč |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 70 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 70 Kč |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 70 Kč |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 70 Kč |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 70 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 70 Kč |
ADA5505 | Věžník AntonínVěžník Antonín | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52712 | 70 Kč |
ADA5111 | Truhlář KarelTruhlář Karel | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2032151 | 70 Kč |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 70 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 70 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 70 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 70 Kč |
SKM4903 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53810 | 70 Kč |
RAD4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49433 | 70 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 100 Kč |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 100 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 100 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 70 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352330 | 70 Kč |
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 70 Kč |
SSU3000 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52561 | 70 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 70 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 70 Kč |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 70 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 70 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 70 Kč |
RAD3801 | Fajgl JaromírFajgl Jaromír | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49434 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
ASU1017 | Aleš MikulášAleš Mikuláš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000008875 | 40 Kč |
ASU1077 | Alešová AnnaAlešová Anna | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000765108 | 40 Kč |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 40 Kč | |
ADA0501 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2053552 | 40 Kč | |
ADA0801 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2053553 | 40 Kč | |
ASU0001 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | 009132 | 40 Kč | |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 40 Kč |
ABM1001 | Šicha MatějŠicha Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | 0000434829 | 40 Kč | |
KSU05 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 Kč | ||
KON | Otrubova KarolinaOtrubova Karolina | KOB Konice | 40 Kč | ||
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51626 | 40 Kč |
ADA | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | 52668 | 40 Kč | |
ZBM01 | Komenda JakubKomenda Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 995894 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | 896971 | 40 Kč | |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 40 Kč | |
ASU0000 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | 416715 | 40 Kč | |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 40 Kč | |
KSU | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 Kč | ||
TBM8555 | Klajblová KristýnaKlajblová Kristýna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232113 | 40 Kč |
TBM8611 | Nechvátal LukášNechvátal Lukáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232107 | 40 Kč |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 40 Kč |
UOL | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč | ||
37C7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 40 Kč |
SKM9402 | Kavan JiříKavan Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416077 | 40 Kč |
ZBM02 | Komenda KamilKomenda Kamil | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 995894 | 40 Kč |