Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 0 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 0 Kč |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 0 Kč |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8009153 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 0 Kč |
LPU8357 | 1215 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 0 Kč |
PGP8556 | 5576 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 0 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9451 | 966 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 0 Kč |
SHK9151 | 19953 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 0 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 0 Kč |
LLI9651 | 20209 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 0 Kč |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 2081369 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8888 | 2220 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515450 | 0 Kč |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 682103 | 0 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8950 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 0 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 890118 | 0 Kč |
LPU9658 | 20216 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2053562 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 150 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | B | 2073716 | 150 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 150 Kč |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | 2103760 | 150 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 150 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 150 Kč |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49805 | 150 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 150 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2053552 | 150 Kč |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 150 Kč |
PZR0651 | Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | 150 Kč |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053853 | 150 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 7053354 | 150 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 150 Kč |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 150 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 150 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 150 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 206416 | 150 Kč |
SJH0602 | Beran JáchymBeran Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331641 | 150 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 150 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 150 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095955 | 150 Kč |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106740 | 150 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 150 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113419 | 150 Kč |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 150 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 150 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421915 | 150 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 150 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 150 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 150 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 150 Kč |
TBM0606 | Folprecht MatyášFolprecht Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2801025 | 150 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 250 Kč |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 150 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 150 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 150 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 150 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 150 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 150 Kč |
JHB9991 | Jahoda ŠtěpánJahoda Štěpán | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106744 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9990 | Jahodová JulieJahodová Julie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 53444 | 150 Kč | |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 150 Kč |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 150 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 150 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 150 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 150 Kč |
SJH0901 | Rychtárik TadeášRychtárik Tadeáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2103731 | 150 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331244 | 150 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 150 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403065 | 150 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 150 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 150 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 150 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102075 | 150 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102076 | 150 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207853 | 150 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 682374 | 150 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 682379 | 150 Kč |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 52776 | 150 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082930 | 150 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 250 Kč |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9920924 | 0 Kč |
TUR8801 | 10815 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 0 Kč |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7207366 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 0 Kč |
TUR8303 | 8876 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9890118 | 0 Kč |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8396969 | 0 Kč |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 0 Kč |
TUR9504 | 9068 | Döllgast MoritzDöllgast Moritz | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1180295 | 0 Kč |
LCE9501 | 20162 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 0 Kč |
PHK8200 | 15576 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629571 | 0 Kč |
KAM9601 | 20171 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 0 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 0 Kč |
PGP8409 | 16065 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 0 Kč |
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 0 Kč |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 0 Kč |
ASU8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 8422248 | 0 Kč |
LPU8208 | 18493 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 0 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 0 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 0 Kč |
SJI7313 | 15210 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 303960 | 0 Kč |
SHK8406 | 11934 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 0 Kč |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 0 Kč |
LPU9410 | 23402 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515487 | 0 Kč |
TZL8131 | 16494 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 0 Kč |
VLI8800 | 18563 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 0 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 0 Kč |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 0 Kč |
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 0 Kč |
TBM8841 | 8435 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 896975 | 0 Kč |
JIL8702 | 13209 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 150 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 150 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 150 Kč |
9JC0950 | Uhlířová RózaUhlířová Róza | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
9JC0450 | Uhlířová MášaUhlířová Máša | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
MLA5804 | Červenka JiříČervenka Jiří | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 150 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 150 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 150 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 7209480 | 150 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2075608 | 150 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 150 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 150 Kč |
JHB9999 | Jahoda ZdeněkJahoda Zdeněk | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106745 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9998 | Jahoda MartinJahoda Martin | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106746 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9997 | Jahodová TerezaJahodová Tereza | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106725 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9996 | Jahodová LucieJahodová Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106721 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9995 | Čeleda KarelČeleda Karel | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106726 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9994 | Čeleda Karel mlČeleda Karel ml | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2103798 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9993 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106738 | 150 Kč | |
JHB9992 | Svoboda ZdeněkSvoboda Zdeněk | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2106742 | 150 Kč | |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 150 Kč |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52627 | 150 Kč |
JIL9451 | Hájková DanielaHájková Daniela | OK Jilemnice | C | 150 Kč | |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 150 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 150 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 150 Kč |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 150 Kč |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 150 Kč | |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 150 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 150 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 150 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 150 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 150 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 426377 | 150 Kč |
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 150 Kč |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 150 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 150 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 150 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 150 Kč |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 150 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8659 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52339 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8661 | Königová JanaKönigová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1234321 | 150 Kč |
LPU7951 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 150 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 150 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 150 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 150 Kč |
SJH7151 | Nouzová AlenaNouzová Alena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113478 | 150 Kč |
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 150 Kč |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 150 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 150 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 150 Kč |
BFM6751 | Svobodová MarianaSvobodová Mariana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 7200368 | 150 Kč | |
LCE9453 | Müllerová MarkétaMüllerová Markéta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303912 | 150 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 150 Kč |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7201804 | 150 Kč |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 150 Kč |
SJI8751 | Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 301207 | 150 Kč |
CTB7201 | Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | 51837 | 150 Kč | |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 150 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 150 Kč |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 150 Kč |
TBM7305 | Folprecht JaroslavFolprecht Jaroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2801014 | 150 Kč | |
TBM7664 | Jelínková IrenaJelínková Irena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2801248 | 150 Kč | |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 150 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 150 Kč |
26A0002 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 150 Kč | |
ZBM9759 | Štaubertová TerezaŠtaubertová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 104 | 150 Kč | |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 250 Kč |
OPI0158 | Kahudová DominikaKahudová Dominika | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088153 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 150 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 150 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 150 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 150 Kč |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 150 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 150 Kč |
SJC8765 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 150 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 150 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 150 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 150 Kč |
KAM9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 232162 | 150 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 150 Kč |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | 150 Kč |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | 150 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 150 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410374 | 150 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 150 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 150 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 150 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 150 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 150 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 150 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 150 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436440 | 150 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 150 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 150 Kč |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331357 | 150 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 150 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079504 | 150 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 150 Kč |
SJH9300 | Nouza Petr ml.Nouza Petr ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079508 | 150 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103680 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7209357 | 150 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 150 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 150 Kč |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | C | 2088730 | 150 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 150 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 150 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 150 Kč |
ASU8699 | Pecharová AnetaPecharová Aneta | Magnus Orienteering | C | 887908 | 150 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 150 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 436422 | 150 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102144 | 150 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 150 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 150 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 150 Kč |
NNN1003 | Jarolímek TomášJarolímek Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 150 Kč | ||
CHC8651 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7207886 | 150 Kč |
SJC8761 | Höferová PetraHöferová Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7878000 | 150 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 150 Kč |
1IZ1001 | Neubauerová IlonaNeubauerová Ilona | Neregistrovaní - Arnošt | 150 Kč | ||
1IZ1002 | Nedorazil JarmilNedorazil Jarmil | Neregistrovaní - Arnošt | 150 Kč | ||
1IZ1003 | Zabloudilová JarmilaZabloudilová Jarmila | Neregistrovaní - Arnošt | 150 Kč | ||
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 7207774 | 150 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410340 | 150 Kč |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 150 Kč |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 150 Kč | |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 150 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 150 Kč |
LCE8903 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303927 | 150 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 150 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 150 Kč |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 150 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9996 | 150 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053542 | 150 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 150 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 150 Kč |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 150 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2088183 | 150 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 150 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 150 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 250 Kč |
47S0250 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | B | 8434822 | 150 Kč |