Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finále)

Datum:
23.06.2019
Místo konání:
Markoušovice
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Kategorie:
T3     T5    
(70)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 180 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7210117 180 Kč
KOR0502 Sedláček David OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106740 180 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800319 180 Kč
DKP0865 Mušková Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336785 180 Kč
DKP0759 Mušková Amálie Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336735 180 Kč
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2059757 180 Kč
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 682110 180 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 180 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 180 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667537 180 Kč
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2124798 180 Kč
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 180 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 180 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7208071 180 Kč
CHA8850 Ježková Barbora OK Chrastava C 8004126 180 Kč
TAP0953 Štěpánková Emma KOB Tretra Praha C 2053563 180 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 180 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025350 180 Kč
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088819 180 Kč
0040001 Karjalainen Anttijussi 004 - FIN1 zapůjčit 230 Kč
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 180 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2801019 180 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 180 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 180 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 180 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 180 Kč
KON9175 Dittrichová Zuzana KOB Konice C 52416 180 Kč
HOR6500 Rücker Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035741 180 Kč
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008870 180 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 8660513 180 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 180 Kč
DOK6700 Dolejší Miloš OK Doksy C 434808 180 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 180 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 7210128 180 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 180 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 2113419 180 Kč
TAP9054 Káninská Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 180 Kč
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov B 8667957 180 Kč
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2060292 180 Kč
KSU0901 Růžička Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2051494 180 Kč
KON8215 Ebner Zdeněk KOB Konice C 2090872 180 Kč
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 180 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 180 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 180 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 180 Kč
STH8851 Beranová Kateřina SK Studenec C 1413337 180 Kč
NPA9151 Nováková Zuzana SK LOB Nová Paka C 515421 180 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2075697 180 Kč
DKP0758 Gregorová Alice Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7208080 180 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 180 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 8660361 180 Kč
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9200530 180 Kč
KPY7950 Jirásková Pavla SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 416330 180 Kč
0080001 Brlicová Natalie 008 - nereg. 515462 180 Kč
0090001 Retek David 009 - Olfin Car Ski Team 2134343 180 Kč
DKL0901 Komín Matyáš KOB Kladno C 2121871 180 Kč
0120001 Roznětinská Barbora 012 - SDX zapůjčit 230 Kč
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 180 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 180 Kč
KOR0551 Smisitelová Elena OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2109768 180 Kč
KOR0651 Rybínová Vendula OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067229 180 Kč
TUR0061 Paříková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 1403056 180 Kč
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680578 180 Kč
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 180 Kč
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 180 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 2092433 180 Kč
CHA0754 Krtičková Ester OK Chrastava C 8908 180 Kč
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 180 Kč
VRL7308 Dostál Dalibor OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7206528 180 Kč
(68)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 180 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 180 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 180 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 180 Kč
CHA8604 Ježek Lukáš OK Chrastava C 8001212 180 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8440505 180 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 180 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 180 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656711 180 Kč
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656608 180 Kč
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 180 Kč
SRK9510 Bláha David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 09491 180 Kč
SRK9002 Ptáček Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7210306 180 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 180 Kč
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 1403414 180 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 180 Kč
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov C 9001001 180 Kč
DOK0602 Dolejší Jan OK Doksy B 438039 180 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 888614 180 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 180 Kč
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 180 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 180 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8655405 180 Kč
0070001 Pangrácová Anna 007 - SK SKIVELO 2103250 180 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 180 Kč
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660430 180 Kč
ZBM9403 Hinkelmann Erik SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7211016 180 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 180 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 822282 180 Kč
LCE7252 Mudráková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52689 180 Kč
LCE9450 Tesařová Marcela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515074 180 Kč
LCE9101 Svízela Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 887948 S 180 Kč
PHK9813 Starý Ondra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8680293 180 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 180 Kč
VAM9000 Klapal Jan OB Vamberk C 515142 180 Kč
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 180 Kč
PHK8650 Veselá Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7772 180 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 180 Kč
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 180 Kč
0130001 Pangrácová Marie 013 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 180 Kč
LPU9657 Kulhavá Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887635 180 Kč
DKP9952 Klikarová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2043004 180 Kč
0140001 Klíma Kamil 014 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 180 Kč
71D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) USV TU Dresden 8028926 180 Kč
FYD9451 Würzová Anna Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 515182 180 Kč
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53828 180 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8667516 180 Kč
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 7208088 180 Kč
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102776 180 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 180 Kč
UOL8650 Horčičková Linda SOB Olomouc C 301553 180 Kč
ZBM9459 Molnárová Monika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8122122 180 Kč
ZBM0003 Goldschmidt Tobiáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8200031 180 Kč
24D9100 Cruse Franz (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502212 180 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 180 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8045221 180 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 180 Kč
TBM9547 Hraboš Matej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7698697 180 Kč
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662682 180 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 180 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 7205003 180 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 180 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 180 Kč
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8033205 180 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 180 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 0000331157 180 Kč
PGP9756 Veljačiková Hana SK Praga C 7202891 180 Kč
PGP9956 Kopecká Johana SK Praga B 2021848 250 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 138, vklad: 25010 Kč