Event entries: Interkompas 45

Date:
2019/08/30
Place:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Organiser:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D45A     D45B     D55A     D55B     D65     D75     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H45A     H45B     H55A     H55B     H65     H75     HDR     Odhlášky     P     T    
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJI0953 Novotná Nicol OK Jihlava C 433091 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 425438 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 2069081 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UBM1053 Janíková Klára MENISKOS Brno C 361980 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UOL0951 Paulíčková Adela SOB Olomouc C 2118494 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 52240 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0140001 Hejzlarová Maja 014 - VCB 53730 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
KSU0959 Tomanková Alice Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2053541 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB1262 Procházková Veronika OB České Budějovice C Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115674 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0957 Kučerová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094514 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice C Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA0953 Lubasová Aneta OK Střelka C 2134325 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682379 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKP1158 Gregorová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51139 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
JHB1051 Slavíčková Julie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106742 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210817 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 7207853 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP1153 Zavadilová Adéla USK Praha C 2129216 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA1051 Vaníčková Nikola OK Střelka C 2116487 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA1151 Doleželová Jolana OK Střelka C 2134328 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA1152 Lubasová Nela OK Střelka C 2134353 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH1050 Pobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0956 Zelinová Ester SOS Jindřichův Hradec 2011806 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1052 Píšová Gréta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096227 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
OPI1050 Kopecká Zuzana Orientační sporty Písek C 4622621 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKP0758 Gregorová Alice Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7208080 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2075697 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
KSU0850 Reichlová Lucie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446409 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
KSU0888 Reichlová Pavla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8670787 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UBM0855 Janíková Anna MENISKOS Brno B 2126231 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
JHB0852 Slavíčková Ema TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106738 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 8670475 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663207 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0070001 Fina Baath 007 - (GER) TSV Jetzendorf 8000768 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0070002 Lena Baath 007 - (GER) TSV Jetzendorf 8201060 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8180908 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8120028 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc B 2069082 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8004350 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7208071 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TTR0777 Věžníková Natálie OOB Třebíč C 2115140 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 8116697 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0778 Sedláčková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083403 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 2120999 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
CHT0852 Kellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 2115706 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0853 Skřivanková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2058523 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš C 2058512 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0851 Housková Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050490 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2067231 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0860 Peňázová Charlotte SK Žabovřesky Brno C 446349 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava B 2081356 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RUZ0751 Komínová Vendula TJ Růžená C 2092371 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RUZ0750 Gregorová Julie TJ Růžená C 2135179 No Yes Yes 240 CZK
STA0851 Plachá Nora OK Střelka C 2134370 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 232404 No Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113415 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha B 8000237 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 2126393 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
ZBP0852 Honsová Johana OOB SK Zbraslav C 2111774 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2059757 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 51532 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 2044889 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52032 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TRI0550 Krčková Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2067211 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8149311 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8414120 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7210117 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670491 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov A 8028875 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 8116770 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
CHT0552 Veselá Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STE0552 Mikošková Marie SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108903 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667974 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB0662 Procházková Magdalena OB České Budějovice C 2127641 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 8660590 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš B 8116682 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660424 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0560 Ježková Ivana SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660552 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 220400 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 2801042 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA0551 Plachá Zita OK Střelka B 2116453 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 7210128 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 553451 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJI0652 Pejchalová Veronika OK Jihlava B 2126392 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
CHT0656 Slavíková Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 2148245 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UBM0451 Čelechovská Radka MENISKOS Brno C 2049602 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice B 232975 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663167 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060001 Tannerbauer Anna Lena 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 8332332 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060002 Streicher Laura 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 7991991 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 1400419 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 8660355 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc B 8660366 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0452 Seidlová Adéla OOB TJ Turnov C 2111762 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 7001029 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT0353 Kropáčková Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 2148235 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč B 416215 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB0454 Votíková Tereza OB České Budějovice C 426387 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU0454 Heclová Marie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446447 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB0362 Procházková Dana OB České Budějovice C 2127642 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš C 2045303 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660438 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201326 Yes No No 160 CZK
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STA0451 Čápová Eliška OK Střelka C 2029215 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2111767 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8656542 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
27S0250 Patassiová Michaela (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8670509 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 2113360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 49312 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656742 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš B 2050483 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš B 8655463 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN0250 Slámová Taťána SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7207775 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 8645925 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0470001 Mašatová Eliška 047 - Český Brod 425518 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
0480007 Pataki XXX 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TUR8650 Luštická Lucie OOB TJ Turnov C 876522 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C 9998971 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101703 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 7202880 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060003 Biller Anna 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 772222 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060006 Penzkofer Julia 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 9969699 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7210403 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR9253 Kořínková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101109 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř C 8656518 Yes No No 160 CZK
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 8656601 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering R 8659381 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8655402 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice E 2058511 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU9393 Turczerová Hana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8670790 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM9669 Vališová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8660569 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU9394 Vozdová Aneta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 897363 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga E 8680605 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň R 8425544 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
PGP9756 Veljačiková Hana SK Praga C 7202891 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP8650 Makovská Jarmila KOB Tretra Praha C 7778650 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0061 Paříková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 1403056 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 515158 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8087800 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9056 Řezníčková Tereza OK Jihlava C 2042543 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 122 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering C 2045171 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0350002 Pregartner Gudrun 035 - (AUT) SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8110112 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP9054 Flašarová Kristýna SK Praga C 49617 No Yes No 190 CZK
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C 361911 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 515452 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
0060005 Lange Maria 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 8077177 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava C 336763 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava C 336765 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7551 Peterková Viktorie LOK-o Liberec C 51205 Yes No No 160 CZK
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 2060204 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PBM8450 Sladká Magdalena TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 49465 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UBM9857 Šmídová Klára MENISKOS Brno C 2049603 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 7210910 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTU9250 Bendáková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 681889 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJP9350 Krausová Martina TJ Sokol Troja C 53512 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0190003 Dóra Gillich 019 - (HUN) TTT 7990516 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0190004 Luca Gillich 019 - (HUN) TTT 7020813 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT0051 Vacková Anna OOB SK Chrast B 51970 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava B 7205966 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9356 Kavánková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7204981 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU9559 Habigerová Radka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058483 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM9262 Jakubková Vendula KOB ALFA Brno C 232705 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8551 Martincová Kristýna OOB SK Chrast C 63591 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON9888 Škrabalová Šárka KOB Konice C 2108866 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VCB8851 Kršková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 232351 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0290001 Slabochová Barbora 029 - Tretra Praha 887637 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
UBM0151 Humlíčková Martina MENISKOS Brno C 2049601 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
UBM7351 Humlíčková Jana MENISKOS Brno C 2049607 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0330001 Kučerová Barbora 033 - LBE - neregistrovaní 515046 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0350003 Pregartner Delilah 035 - (AUT) SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8288688 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 7260027 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team C 8629752 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
JHB8952 Nesrovnalová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 7210932 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 428270 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 7206551 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656600 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 2127526 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116776 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8052 Zoulíková Iveta OOB SK Chrast C 7207872 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 7208083 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7653 Forstereviczová Jana OK Dobříš C 2082934 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJC8151 Uhlíková Šárka Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207702 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM7861 Kroutilová Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120617 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0380002 Blažková Kristina 038 - Bludní tuleni 7300472 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
0020001 Zámečníková Jitka 002 - Zámečníci 2103763 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 08703 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7658 Klíčová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083409 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JHB7951 Slavíčková Lada TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106726 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Yes Yes Yes 510 CZK
JHB8053 Brychtová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103783 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007659 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7651 Hejnová Simona LOK-o Liberec C 2134282 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJH8051 Koblížková Klára TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232421 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM8252 Hejduková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52012 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
5IX7550 Tomandlová Radka NOK HoRa 2099521 No Yes No 160 CZK
CHT7852 Vacková Petra OOB SK Chrast C 4329 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0230001 Rotková Gabriela 023 - nereg. 2103673 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073732 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 8667963 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR8050 Fialová Jana OK Dobříš C 2125348 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7654 Kučerová Renata SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2090859 No Yes No 160 CZK
ZBM8255 Stašková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49692 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 336770 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM7850 Krejčiříková Nikol BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331476 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 4673 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
OPI8050 Kopecká Květa Orientační sporty Písek C 2800333 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJI7950 Pejchalová Petra OK Jihlava C 2126399 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
0390001 Kočárková Petra 039 - Kočárková 49424 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
GIG7653 Nešporová Barbora GIGANT Orienteering C 218979 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
VSP7653 Jirásková Markéta USK Praha C 9101188 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VTA6951 Hudečková Helena SC vebr-sport C 9101705 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0030002 Liebl Gertrud 003 - (GER) TV Osterhofen 2078968 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
12H6850 Holper Antónia (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 9080800 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007275 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 416221 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060012 Vogl Karin 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 8227227 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BZP7351 Petýrková Pavlína Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113516 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001411 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46A6850 Eschlboeck Gudrun (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 8445522 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8660597 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7150 Nežádalová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2143380 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0120003 Wagner Birgit 012 - (AUT) Linz 2061268 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7051 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta USK Praha C 7911 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BZR6951 Čechová Zuzana Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 980334 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7299 Hudosová Gabriela OB Říčany C 2056283 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 253812 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FYD7299 Macháčková Michaela Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8328 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8033249 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7272 Krčová Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 442855 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR7171 Doleželová Iva UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438601 Yes No No 160 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 1410001 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7499 Reichlová Jiřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067330 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LME6950 Ždimerová Monika SK Los Mělník C 232357 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53196 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53603 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
0190002 Éva Federics 019 - (HUN) TTT 7721004 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STE7150 Mikošková Iveta SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2113042 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52342 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7450 Jirasová Jana OK Dobříš C 2080951 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI6751 Foltýnová Lenka OK Jihlava C 2080979 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0190006 Adrienn Kalocsai 019 - (HUN) TTT 416673 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ZBP7352 Honsová Jitka OOB SK Zbraslav C 232261 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM6870 Nykodýmová Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232038 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0470002 Mašatová Zora 047 - Český Brod 331063 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080100 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OTK5850 Krajčová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53343 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060009 Lange Petra 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 236940 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670488 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7053853 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0150001 Schultze Andrea 015 - (GER) OLV Landshut 9669336 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0160001 Bauer Iris 016 - (GER) TV Osterhofen 236914 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656660 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6351 Galíková Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49658 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 232174 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRE6050 Brémová Hildegarda OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 899154 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 7209285 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 8116826 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0110001 Zöbl Maria 011 - (AUT) NF Linz 8201648 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON5887 Smičková Eva KOB Konice C 52412 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230664 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 2099490 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ6450 Hronová Iva TJ Růžená C 2070801 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 682101 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0350001 Maget Brigitte 035 - (AUT) SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8111211 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 52237 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232005 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJI5252 Podhorská Věra OK Jihlava C 232900 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM4951 Slámová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53246 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DKP5350 Dlasková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51795 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TJH4851 Koblížková Michaela TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51353 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0120002 Wagner Elfi 012 - (AUT) Linz 2045608 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8662735 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 52253 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ASU5350 Štáblová Jitka Magnus Orienteering C 52557 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0310002 Oudin Marie-Reine 031 - (FRA) Oudin 1603107 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DKP5250 Mikšová Stanislava Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111758 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
UVP4850 Kohoutová Jitřenka Slovan Praha C 51265 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJP3651 Bláhová Blanka KČT Slavoj Praha C 51148 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0410001 Roder Ulrike 041 - (AUT) Roder 5407 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DKP0914 Gregor Marek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887165 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2134351 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DKP1104 Balga Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2029191 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM1201 Hájek Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PZR0900 Libra Matyáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2121884 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PZR0901 Vinopal Vojtěch UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8706 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067212 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB0905 Gotfried Štěpán OB České Budějovice C 2127640 No No Yes 120 CZK
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C 2129183 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha C 8028811 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0250002 Etrych Jonáš 025 - Etryšáci 2133884 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
KSU1100 Štábl Vít Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2053548 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0901 Španěl Viktor OK Dobříš C 2125356 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0902 Vojkůvka Filip OK Dobříš C 2045317 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM1003 Kyncl Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115684 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0901 Rychtárik Tadeáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2801422 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096212 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
TBM0928 Kroutil Tadeáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087680 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH0902 Šerhakl Bořek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 889277 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 2084933 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 53193 No No Yes 140 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJP1003 Mička Timotej TJ Sokol Troja C 2133021 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VLI1200 Matějů Eda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7981 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP1000 Pastuszek Lukáš USK Praha C 2111766 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PZR1002 Broum Matěj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PZR1100 Forst Matouš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438608 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0140002 Hejzlar Arjuna 014 - VCB 426362 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0210002 Tomáš Kresta 021 - Kresťáci 2133909 No Yes Yes 240 CZK
VCB0920 Kozák Matěj OB České Budějovice C 426356 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR1100 Španěl Vít OK Dobříš C 2125358 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DKP0900 Štok Honzík Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
CTB1101 Šťastný Antonín SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA1002 Wierer Antonín OK Střelka C 2116452 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA1201 Vaníček Štěpán OK Střelka C 2108861 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJH1201 Rychtárik Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436407 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
OPI1301 Kopecký Jan Orientační sporty Písek C 4522622 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH1105 Prantl Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2148242 No Yes Yes 0 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0802 Folprecht Lukáš USK Praha C 2058490 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LBM0801 Eliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112754 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0804 Hájek Štěpán KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 446369 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2124795 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
CHT0801 Vítek Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast B 682374 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8000710 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0707 Urválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8100019 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 53153 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108898 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 2127589 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava C 2088159 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 Yes Yes No 240 CZK
STE0807 Mikoška Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112769 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8660395 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 2103300 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800319 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš B 2042522 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0704 Španěl Filip OK Dobříš B 2080956 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0804 Vojkůvka Matěj OK Dobříš C 2050498 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092386 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660413 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0807 Bulička Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092359 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0813 Ježek David SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8667953 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice C Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8654887 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA0701 Wierer Jan OK Střelka C 2116465 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA0702 Krätzer Matěj OK Střelka C 2118113 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RIC0805 Kohoutek Lukáš OB Říčany C 2131200 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0804 Jelínek Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 681891 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
TBM0712 Kroutil Jošt KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087678 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
27P0700 Pachucki Tymoteusz (POL) ATZ Racibórz 1986007 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 2801019 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8667965 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RIC0501 Rožek Vojtěch OB Říčany C 2060269 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha B 2035710 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0070003 Ole Baath 007 - (GER) TSV Jetzendorf 8130206 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663178 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DKP0603 Dlask Kašpar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená B 8020220 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 52621 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TUR0501 Houžvička David OOB TJ Turnov C 2106748 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering A 9201561 Yes No No 120 CZK
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 Yes Yes No 240 CZK
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 Yes Yes No 240 CZK
CHT0502 Šíma Matěj OOB SK Chrast C 2127613 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
CHT0503 Keller Filip OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
CHT0501 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 2067939 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056285 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446437 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
KSU0525 Bláha Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2073730 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0603 Dragoun Matěj OK Dobříš C 2104706 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0505 Jiras Jan OK Dobříš C 2042521 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051515 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava B 2061841 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov A 8028870 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
STA0501 Krätzer Jakub OK Střelka C 2118112 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RIC0603 Kohoutek Tomáš OB Říčany C 2113041 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 2084938 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2096259 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0603 Pobuda Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436450 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8090148 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
27P0600 Maciejewski Bartłomiej (POL) ATZ Racibórz 8092006 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
27P0601 Pankiewicz Filip (POL) ATZ Racibórz 1986003 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8670828 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 No No Yes 140 CZK
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663145 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
27P0602 Owsiak Stanisław (POL) ATZ Racibórz 8666061 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RIC0301 Rožek Vilém OB Říčany C 9200525 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno B 2049608 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 9101104 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0308 Mellan Jonáš OOB TJ Turnov B 888622 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI0300 Hejna Hynek LOK-o Liberec B 7055011 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice A 8660477 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8222007 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 8116725 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená A 8666870 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast B 336711 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52042 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN0301 Chrást Lukáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670802 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 2126352 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB0420 Kozák Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 2104584 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662429 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš A 8116741 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš A 8654908 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0400 Racek Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8663130 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660439 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0414 Ježek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660425 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ0400 Gregor Jáchym TJ Růžená B 2087716 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888648 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UBM0202 Čelechovský Matěj MENISKOS Brno B 2049604 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0110 Zabořil Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680598 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0201 Mencl Jan OOB TJ Turnov B 2108873 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 2800321 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000321 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU0201 Hecl František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8662428 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč B 4538 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 Yes No Yes 380 CZK
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8656538 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(68)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2121756 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 9998737 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8662303 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8170593 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060004 Biller Georg 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 7007111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8656588 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007835 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656608 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 2032105 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116695 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ASU9148 Seitler Milan Magnus Orienteering C 301583 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec A 8659416 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662436 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU8506 Rajnošek Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515128 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662343 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava C 7003044 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC7506 Fujáček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 7031575 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9203 Škrabánek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2073707 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 1400410 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 8663146 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660415 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk R 8662437 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno A 8680585 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 8662333 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 2088726 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 8198811 Yes No No 190 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53824 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
27P8600 Galicz Karol (POL) ATZ Racibórz 8198611 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 2051509 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno C 2121762 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 8662369 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060010 Stefan Simon 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 8240024 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP8706 Cikhardt Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 232143 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI8504 Kafka Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52334 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8901 Nešetřil Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 52315 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT9101 Janda Petr OOB SK Chrast C 2125330 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7504110 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 7210862 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava B 7200364 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662682 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SSU8931 Panovec Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 8066608 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8636192 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2061827 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř A 436413 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0350005 Gindl Wolfgang 035 - (AUT) SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8121213 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0300001 Šiška Petr 030 - PTNG 2025335 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8662694 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8662744 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0400001 Procházka Josef 040 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8116756 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ZBM7540 Kasal Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8008808 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 No Yes No 190 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany C 2069066 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060007 Lange Korbinian 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 8623674 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice B 1418762 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PBM8604 Sladký Marek TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 52034 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice B 426392 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 Yes No No 160 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 7200599 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0260001 Lác Jan Ladislav 026 - Příbram 7205018 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM8707 Bialožyt Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995883 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava C 219260 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM9919 Šnyrch Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno C 332963 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ0000 Pavlík Lukáš TJ Růžená C 8654884 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice C 416348 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice C 51409 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice C 1302766 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB8901 Krška Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 2080931 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
UBM9701 Humlíček Petr MENISKOS Brno C 2049600 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
UBM9602 Srba Matěj MENISKOS Brno C 2049605 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0350004 Stütz Herwig 035 - (AUT) SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8383033 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 2106749 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331797 Yes Yes No 380 CZK
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0450001 Kolařík Petr 045 - Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště 887941 No Yes No 190 CZK
JHB8305 Nesrovnal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8116764 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7511 Hájek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53269 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT7501 Vítek Pavel OOB SK Chrast C 51999 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067213 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 53145 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT7703 Keller Ivo OOB SK Chrast C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7601 Hecl Miloš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654914 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KPY7900 Kameník Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2129232 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0340001 Spišiak Marián 034 - (SVK) Pezinok 7210911 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007401 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0380001 Fröhlich Martin 038 - Bludní tuleni 7300471 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8709 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JHB7703 Slavíček Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2103798 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 515472 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
UBM7101 Humlíček René MENISKOS Brno C 515434 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SFM8301 Sebera Josef O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49442 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
SFM8201 Šatánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49490 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
SFM8302 Sebera Václav O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49483 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 7205015 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0170001 Polách David 017 - Neregistrovani Vlci rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KPY8300 Grabmüller Radek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8580 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7503 Pavelka Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073731 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7100 Španěl Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2058506 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7201 Kyncl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660405 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7603 Finstrle Aleš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051547 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8007609 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM7805 Zejda Jiří KOB ALFA Brno C 897375 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ7600 Nevrkla Tomáš TJ Růžená C 2133899 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STA7701 Doležel Tomáš OK Střelka C 05297 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STA7702 Wierer Martin OK Střelka C 2118114 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STA7801 Vaníček Ondřej OK Střelka C 2118115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STA7802 Lubas Miroslav OK Střelka C 2029154 Yes No No 160 CZK
TBM7803 Kroutil Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067978 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0020002 Zámečník Pavel 002 - Zámečníci 2801012 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0030001 Liebl Siegfried 003 - (GER) TV Osterhofen 2045572 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 1111550 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 7206531 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR6602 Stárek Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8218 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060011 Vogl Roland 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 8077022 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
46A6500 Eschlboeck Rainer (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 8303040 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0110002 Zöbl Gottfried 011 - (AUT) NF Linz 8050166 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8303052 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
5IX7001 Tomandl Jan NOK HoRa 2090861 No Yes No 160 CZK
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 2011817 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 8662328 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 8116781 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN6901 Sláma Jaroslav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1232505 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB7100 Jaroš Jakub OB České Budějovice 426389 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC7303 Kohoutek Jan OB Říčany C 2096228 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 7209288 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 No Yes Yes 380 CZK
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 8670480 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ZBM6701 Auermüller Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2088711 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
25H7100 Tornai Szabolcs (HUN) Szabi SE 8434004 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0420001 Lauri Pekka 042 - (FIN) Keravan Urheilijat 1907650 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662331 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LME7000 Ždimera Zdeněk SK Los Mělník C 303908 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI6900 Hejna Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 682678 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OKP6500 Himmel Petr SK OK 24 Praha C 303918 Yes No No 160 CZK
OSN6811 Janíček Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 232029 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM7100 Kycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0180001 Furmánek Zdeněk 018 - železničáři 8116816 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0190001 György Gillich 019 - (HUN) TTT 7680424 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STE7103 Mikoška Eman SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112775 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7004 Kašpar Jaroslav Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8663115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0250001 Etrych Tomáš 025 - Etryšáci 2126245 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7300 Vrána Jan SOB Olomouc C 7300185 Yes Yes No 320 CZK
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886293 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU6701 Matoušek Milan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058461 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU6800 Květoň Vladimír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2090700 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM7202 Ježek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7300188 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ7200 Komín Petr TJ Růžená C 2800299 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0190005 István Gillich 019 - (HUN) TTT 1396275 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
ZBP7201 Kabát Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav 8116724 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SHK6701 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9531 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0440001 Allwinger Herwig 044 - (SLO) Mariborski OK 7000500 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0480006 Pataki Gábor 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 7210876 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0040001 Krajča Pavel 004 - zlín 53370 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0050001 Mamis Girts 005 - (LAT) Mona OK 8213131 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
39S6401 Kniebugl Anton (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060008 Lange Peter 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 231940 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0060013 Hartmann Dirk 006 - (GER) SV Mietraching DE 2045577 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0070004 Veikko Baath 007 - (GER) TSV Jetzendorf 7640629 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SOB5501 Zákostelecký František SOBSA C 7207854 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6401 Chvojka Zbyšek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800314 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 8451957 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 9101102 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FYD6400 Macháček Aleš Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8333 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006112 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJP5700 Kraus Ota TJ Sokol Troja C 53514 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8663162 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 2073715 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2085575 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0320001 Kellner Gerhard 032 - ( AUT ) HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt 899008 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TZL5703 Nečas Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 7209287 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0360001 Mayer Ewald 036 - (AUT) HSV Wiener Neustadt 8170857 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 2102705 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko C 52076 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 8028829 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655386 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8670484 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 52021 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5800 Svobodný Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49871 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR5603 Forst Vlastimil UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 51357 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0220001 Buráň Zdeněk 022 - BzB 2127637 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7207870 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0350006 Pregartner Georg 035 - (AUT) SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 8117111 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
17A5600 Hackl Karl (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1680505 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
TBM6307 Nykodým Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53263 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 2124752 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DKP4700 Procházka Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8266333 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 8662674 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TBM4730 Sláma Dušan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53243 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1480913 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
17A4700 Tonka Leopold (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 8020447 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
17A1600 Müller Leo (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1231049 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8101111 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 336775 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 995838 Yes No No 120 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 7001410 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209359 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 8666868 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
RUZ5105 Kodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
OPI4600 Šafařík Bedřich Orientační sporty Písek C 443103 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
TUR4600 Dvořák Jaromír OOB TJ Turnov C 51274 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
0310001 Oudin Bernard 031 - (FRA) Oudin 1041252 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TJN4901 Lukavec Míla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2060202 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654899 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083416 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0120001 Wagner Max 012 - (AUT) Linz 896984 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJP3501 Bláha Svatopluk KČT Slavoj Praha C 08797 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
0080001 Kempf Adolf 008 - KTV Altdorf /SUI/ 2043928 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 2087637 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 205614 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
UVP3700 Kohout Tomáš Slovan Praha C 7930 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
(57)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 Yes Yes No 200 CZK
TRT1500 Mazzarese Aiden KOS Třešť C 2148130 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRT1100 Mazzarese David KOS Třešť C 2102555 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI1300 Matějů Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7927 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
UBM1301 Janík Jan MENISKOS Brno C 361937 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JHB1352 Brychtová Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP1350 Neyrinck Nina USK Praha C 2106722 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PZR1551 Forstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 128 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHT1401 Korecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 51924 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LBM1251 Hejduková Laura TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52035 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
FSP1450 Kurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 9690 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2129231 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR1451 Křížová Anna OOB Třebíč C 2127872 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0140003 Hejzlarová Aiša 014 - VCB 426364 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR0999 Věžníková Veronika OOB Třebíč C 2115145 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0200001 Pekárek Ondřej 020 - Samíci 52246 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM1108 Skřivanek František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52592 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0210003 Ema Krestová 021 - Kresťáci 2095929 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
0250003 Etrychovic dvojčata 025 - Etryšáci 2135176 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2116477 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BBM1050 Hájková Klára BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2117701 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BBM1401 Hájek Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2117703 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHT1202 Martinec Eduard OOB SK Chrast C 2102866 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUZ1252 Nevrklová Adéla TJ Růžená C 2133912 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 8654910 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUZ1600 Gregor Šimon TJ Růžená 8648570 No Yes No 100 CZK
STA0751 Doleželová Vendula OK Střelka C 2116494 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
STA1401 Vaníček Robin OK Střelka C 2108878 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
STA1551 Doleželová Leona OK Střelka C 2134335 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232396 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1551 Rychtáriková Sofie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2118501 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
TRI0956 Kawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH1154 Kösslová Šárka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2011802 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH1401 Prantl David SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2148078 No Yes Yes 0 CZK
0480001 Havlíková Viktorie 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes Yes 470 CZK
0480002 Havlík Kilián 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes Yes 470 CZK
KSH1102 Roučka Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory 232270 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
KSH1351 Roučková Tereza OB Kašperské Hory 416181 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KON6285 Dittrichová Lenka KOB Konice C 52420 No No No 225 CZK
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8320135 No No No 165 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 No No No 225 CZK
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 No No No 80 CZK
DVP4850 Kupcová Věroslava DVP ORIENTATION C 52600 No No No 165 CZK
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš B 8033231 No No No 165 CZK
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš C 8663147 No No No 165 CZK
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš C 2115078 No No No 225 CZK
DOR1152 Magazu Sophia OK Dobříš C 2111602 No No No 165 CZK
(55)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP7302 Balga Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134331 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JHB8452 Korberová Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRI6100 Bruk Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM7009 Dobrovolný Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083370 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0602 Hejna Štěpán LOK-o Liberec C 7210309 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KON6917 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice C 2125323 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0100001 Pavel Radek 010 - MOV 420459 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP7012 Neyrinck Noel USK Praha C 2067921 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRI7600 Cienciala Petr TJ TŽ Třinec 49355 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PZR8181 Forstová Veronika UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 4767 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0130001 Kafková Libuše 013 - SJI 51492 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO0001 Zimmer Jan OB SK Zvole C 897354 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZVO6601 Zimmer Jiří OB SK Zvole C 428232 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0220002 Buráňová Hana 022 - BzB 2108870 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VCB7720 Kozák Martin OB České Budějovice 426363 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0240001 Benešová Jana 024 - SKI-OB Šternberk 2069100 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209368 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KSU7550 Heclová Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443087 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073735 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VCB7512 Procházka Robert OB České Budějovice C 426393 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DOR7401 Bašta Jaroslav OK Dobříš 2112756 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DOR7552 Gregor Tahmina OK Dobříš 2127585 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 130 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZBM7608 Kučera Viktor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1400413 No Yes No 100 CZK
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0270001 Jarmil Kolbl 027 - Jupina tým 9101672 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0270002 Irena Hadravová 027 - Jupina tým 336767 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP7152 Janasová Barbora SK Praga C 446439 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP0750 Štoková Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515403 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
BBM7750 Hájková Michaela BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53291 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ADA6701 Strýček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2087717 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0280001 Podivínská Ivana 028 - SK Podivín Šalingrad rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI7252 Melicharová Barbora LOK-o Liberec C 51203 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0320002 Kellner Claudia 032 - ( AUT ) HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt 6905 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KPY8050 Kameníková Petra SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI8000 Kawulok Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
0370001 Ballková Lenka 037 - Lenka Ballková 995845 No Yes No 100 CZK
0430001 Košíková Jana 043 - Brno rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
0480003 Hoang Lukáš 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes No 320 CZK
0480004 Henc Jiří 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní 2011801 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
BOR5950 Krafková Ita OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8539 Yes Yes No 220 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 Yes No No 110 CZK
KRN0353 Švihelová Viktorie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C Yes No No 110 CZK
KRN0652 Olekšová Natálie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C Yes No No 110 CZK
KSH8351 Roučková Romana OB Kašperské Hory C 51270 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
KSH8001 Roučka Martin OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
VCB7550 Jarošová Irena OB České Budějovice 426368 Yes Yes Yes 320 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
12H6700 Miháczi Zoltán (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 9080700 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7851 Šebelková Štěpánka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2127581 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRI7803 Krček Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KVS6402 Rohlík Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 426339 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI7506 Šebelka Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0210001 Kresta Aleš 021 - Kresťáci 2088149 No Yes Yes 320 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR7404 Gregor Radek OK Dobříš C 2125353 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0280002 Podivínský Tomáš 028 - SK Podivín Šalingrad rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI6301 Melichar Jaromír LOK-o Liberec C 2092413 Yes Yes Yes 540 CZK
0460001 Vydra Antonín 046 - Real Hagrid FC rent No Yes No 240 CZK
0480005 Kouřil Martin 048 - Interkompas, neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes No 620 CZK
SJI8956 Kafková Tereza OK Jihlava C 52335 Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
entered total: 1171, fee: 462620 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.