Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0350 | Nejedlová JosefínaNejedlová Josefína | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2800308 | 250 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659416 | 250 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656608 | 250 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8656716 | 250 Kč |
LLI9801 | Košek JanKošek Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 7205022 | 250 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8090134 | 250 Kč |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629811 | 250 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 250 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | A | 7204974 | 250 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | A | 7207505 | 250 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 250 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 250 Kč |
STH0206 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | SK Studenec | A | 8659404 | 250 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 250 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | B | 2035745 | 250 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | B | 331022 | 250 Kč |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8656745 | 250 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655419 | 250 Kč |
SMR7901 | Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656561 | 250 Kč |
SMR8451 | Svobodová KatuSvobodová Katu | SNS Smržovka | C | 8033266 | 250 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 250 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8004592 | 250 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 250 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656563 | 250 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2053546 | 250 Kč |
SMR8850 | Kurková MartinaKurková Martina | SNS Smržovka | C | 7260003 | 250 Kč |
SMR8400 | Kurka VojtěchKurka Vojtěch | SNS Smržovka | 416844 | 250 Kč | |
SMR7700 | Hons MišiHons Miši | SNS Smržovka | C | 8414103 | 250 Kč |
SMR7750 | Honsová LenkaHonsová Lenka | SNS Smržovka | 8116767 | 250 Kč | |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8655384 | 250 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8663148 | 250 Kč |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403056 | 250 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8666872 | 250 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 250 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8033269 | 250 Kč |
TUR9466 | Soroka MartynaSoroka Martyna | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8666004 | 250 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8430131 | 250 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8282888 | 250 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 250 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | zapůjčit | 250 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8680365 | 250 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 250 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 250 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 250 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654888 | 250 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 250 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 250 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 250 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 250 Kč |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | A | 7205007 | 250 Kč |
SMR7001 | Pařízek PetrPařízek Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 7205036 | 250 Kč |
SMR7151 | Pařízková VěrkaPařízková Věrka | SNS Smržovka | C | 7205014 | 250 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 250 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 250 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 250 Kč |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8656555 | 250 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 0 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 250 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205012 | 250 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 250 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 250 Kč |
VLI7100 | Lisý OndřejLisý Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52179 | 250 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 250 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | A | 2056261 | 250 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 250 Kč |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656505 | 250 Kč |
VLI7351 | Žuková MarcelaŽuková Marcela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8293 | 250 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | B | 2115749 | 250 Kč |
CHT8505 | Kuban MichalKuban Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52303 | 250 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 250 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 250 Kč |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 250 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 250 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 250 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 250 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8660400 | 250 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662434 | 250 Kč |
LCE0256 | Končáková AlžbětaKončáková Alžběta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 250 Kč | |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 250 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670807 | 250 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8656714 | 250 Kč |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2020750 | 250 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403419 | 250 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680600 | 250 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 250 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 250 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 250 Kč |
0020001 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | 002 - OK BOR | 8120499 | 250 Kč | |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680575 | 250 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 250 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 250 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 250 Kč |
SMR6950 | Rychterová DanaRychterová Dana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7203339 | 250 Kč |
SMR6200 | Svoboda IvanSvoboda Ivan | SNS Smržovka | 886815 | 250 Kč | |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 250 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 250 Kč |
TUR9253 | Kořínková ZuzanaKořínková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 250 Kč |
TURXXX1 | Kamarád 1Kamarád 1 | OOB TJ Turnov | 0 | 250 Kč | |
TURXXX2 | Kamarád 2Kamarád 2 | OOB TJ Turnov | 0 | 250 Kč | |
TURXXX3 | Kamarád 3Kamarád 3 | OOB TJ Turnov | 0 | 250 Kč | |
TURXXX4 | Kamarád 4Kamarád 4 | OOB TJ Turnov | 0 | 250 Kč | |
TURXXX5 | Kamarád 5Kamarád 5 | OOB TJ Turnov | 0 | 250 Kč | |
TURXXX6 | Kamarád 6Kamarád 6 | OOB TJ Turnov | 0 | 250 Kč | |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 250 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400447 | 250 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 8660543 | 250 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 250 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 250 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116686 | 250 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 250 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 250 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 250 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 250 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 250 Kč |
CHA9150 | Gorčicová EliškaGorčicová Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 8197 | 250 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | B | 2032183 | 250 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 250 Kč | |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 250 Kč | |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 250 Kč |
KAM9454 | Zavadilová BarboraZavadilová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 53567 | 250 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 1403413 | 250 Kč |
FYD9451 | Würzová AnnaWürzová Anna | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515182 | 250 Kč |
FYD9852 | Würzová KarolínaWürzová Karolína | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 250 Kč | |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 250 Kč |
CHA9651 | Vejstrková MartinaVejstrková Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 8194 | 250 Kč |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 250 Kč |
XHK9100 | Chmelař LukášChmelař Lukáš | MTBO Hradec Králové | C | 8663200 | 250 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 250 Kč |
SSU8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8066608 | 250 Kč |
DOK0000 | Meduna JakubMeduna Jakub | OK Doksy | B | 888634 | 250 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655405 | 250 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 250 Kč |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2032136 | 250 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 250 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8640184 | 250 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051502 | 250 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 250 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 250 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 250 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8663120 | 250 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1430433 | 250 Kč |
VSP7102 | Beran JiříBeran Jiří | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 250 Kč |
CHA9152 | Kubátová JanaKubátová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 250 Kč |
VSP0411 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | USK Praha | A | 8655423 | 250 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | A | 8655418 | 250 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7208078 | 250 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8425544 | 250 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 250 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 250 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8662325 | 250 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 250 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 250 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 250 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 250 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 250 Kč |
TBM9950 | Králová VilmaKrálová Vilma | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8636189 | 250 Kč | |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 250 Kč |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 250 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 8657100 | 250 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655385 | 250 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 250 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662317 | 250 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 250 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206551 | 250 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116671 | 250 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1421299 | 250 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 8670788 | 250 Kč |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8087370 | 250 Kč |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8089710 | 250 Kč |
DKP0052 | Holzbachová LucieHolzbachová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1426034 | 250 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 250 Kč |
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434595 | 250 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 250 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 250 Kč |
UBM7101 | Humlíček RenéHumlíček René | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515434 | 250 Kč |
UBM7351 | Humlíčková JanaHumlíčková Jana | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049607 | 250 Kč |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 250 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 250 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 250 Kč |
ABR0001 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | A-team MTBO | 8656726 | 250 Kč | |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 250 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 250 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 250 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 250 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 250 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670450 | 250 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | 250 Kč |
0050001 | Skácelová Adéla Skácelová Adéla | 005 - VLI | 8660545 | 250 Kč | |
0070001 | Sládková KláraSládková Klára | 007 - DS | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
VSP7350 | Aschermannová IrenaAschermannová Irena | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 250 Kč |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | E | 8651739 | 250 Kč |
TJN8800 | Čeřovský MarekČeřovský Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 100 Kč | |
TJNxx01 | Čeřovský Marek nečlenČeřovský Marek nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 100 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx02 | Janata Martin nečlenJanata Martin nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJNxx03 | Janeček Mirek nečlen 1Janeček Mirek nečlen 1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJNxx04 | Janeček Mirek nečlen 2Janeček Mirek nečlen 2 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660406 | 100 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8028868 | 100 Kč |
TJN9602 | Kočíb JiříKočíb Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416836 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx05 | Kočíb Jiří nečlenKočíb Jiří nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | 100 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx06 | Lesáková Věra nečlenLesáková Věra nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN0812 | Mairich MartinMairich Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2096129 | 100 Kč |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662696 | 100 Kč |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670752 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx07 | Mrkvička Jiří nečlenMrkvička Jiří nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx08 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 100 Kč | ||
TJN7653 | Pesničáková KristýnaPesničáková Kristýna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085597 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx09 | Pesničáková Kristýna nečlePesničáková Kristýna nečle | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN8200 | Petr JanPetr Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8282288 | 100 Kč |
TJN6500 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416839 | 100 Kč |
TJN6952 | Picková HelenaPicková Helena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416843 | 100 Kč |
TJN9250 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 53767 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx10 | Podoubský Miloň nečlenPodoubský Miloň nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJNxx11 | Podoubská Veronika nečlenPodoubská Veronika nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJNxx12 | Podrábská Marie nečlenPodrábská Marie nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 100 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670801 | 100 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 100 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670830 | 100 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 100 Kč |
TJN6300 | Pustai JosefPustai Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232643 | 100 Kč |
TJN6851 | Pustaiová RomanaPustaiová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434578 | 100 Kč |
TJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2116464 | 100 Kč |
TJN7652 | Růtová MartinaRůtová Martina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067314 | 100 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662707 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx13 | Rydl Jiří nečlen 1Rydl Jiří nečlen 1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJNxx14 | Rydl Jiří nečlen 2Rydl Jiří nečlen 2 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662737 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx15 | Rydlová Magda nečlenRydlová Magda nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx16 | Řehoř Jiří nečlen 1Řehoř Jiří nečlen 1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJNxx17 | Řehoř Jiří nečlen 2Řehoř Jiří nečlen 2 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 100 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070854 | 100 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 100 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662689 | 100 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 100 Kč |
TJNxx18 | Svobodová Barbora nečlenSvobodová Barbora nečlen | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 250 Kč | ||
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660383 | 100 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 100 Kč |
TJN6951 | Šmausová GabrielaŠmausová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232510 | 100 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 100 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 100 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 100 Kč |
TJN7051 | Vitebská LenkaVitebská Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398973 | 100 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662746 | 100 Kč |
LPU9460 | Procházková ŠtěpánkaProcházková Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073750 | 250 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 250 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 250 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 250 Kč |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 250 Kč |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8028873 | 250 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8662727 | 250 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 250 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 250 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 8655466 | 250 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660373 | 250 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 1400410 | 250 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 250 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656704 | 250 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8654906 | 250 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 250 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 250 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 250 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 250 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 250 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 250 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 250 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8655446 | 250 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 8656601 | 250 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8116766 | 250 Kč |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 250 Kč |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 250 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8663181 | 250 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 250 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 250 Kč | |
NNNXX01 | Veverka VáclavVeverka Václav | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 250 Kč | |
NNNXX02 | Čech MartinČech Martin | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 250 Kč | |
NNNXX03 | Prchlík KryštofPrchlík Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 250 Kč | |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 250 Kč |
BOR8904 | Bogar FrantišekBogar František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116722 | 250 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | B | 8663114 | 250 Kč |
0090001 | Kulíková Adéla Kulíková Adéla | 009 - Šištičky | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | zapůjčit | 250 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 250 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 8660463 | 250 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 250 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 250 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 250 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8659387 | 250 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 250 Kč |
VCB8748 | Vošta ZdeněkVošta Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | 331581 | 250 Kč | |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 250 Kč |
SJI9950 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | OK Jihlava | A | 7210905 | 250 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 250 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 250 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7204988 | 250 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 7200584 | 250 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8660906 | 250 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 250 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 250 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 250 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7996010 | 250 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8680611 | 250 Kč |
0100001 | Čuhel LubomírČuhel Lubomír | 010 - TJ Tempo Praha | 000000 | 250 Kč | |
KAM9354 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8271093 | 250 Kč |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 7208079 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8655228 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660438 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0407 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8651737 | 250 Kč |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 250 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515151 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660417 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660427 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1441628 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660415 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660446 | 250 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 250 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 250 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 250 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2025354 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0002 | Holper LeoHolper Leo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8000087 | 250 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 250 Kč |
0110001 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | 011 - Tatran Jablonec | ano | 250 Kč | |
0110002 | Vamberová VeronikaVamberová Veronika | 011 - Tatran Jablonec | jo | 250 Kč | |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 250 Kč |
FSPXX01 | Přítelkyně Franta WaldPřítelkyně Franta Wald | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 250 Kč | ||
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 8660469 | 250 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 425596 | 250 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8659388 | 250 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 250 Kč |
VLI0552 | Sokolová JulieSokolová Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2122290 | 250 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 250 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662750 | 250 Kč |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 250 Kč |
NNNXX05 | ydvalová Annaydvalová Anna | Neregistrovaní | R | 250 Kč | |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8654903 | 0 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656512 | 0 Kč |
VLIXX01 | Havel PetrHavel Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 250 Kč | ||
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 250 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 250 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | R | 8651935 | 250 Kč |