Přihlášky závodu: Praga Magica

Datum:
15.03.2020
Místo konání:
Praha 6, Strahov, Zátopkova ulice
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
Kategorie:
ABC    
(241)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 80 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8660594 80 Kč
0010001 Drnek Jáchym 001 - ABC 523000 80 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 80 Kč
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662298 80 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 80 Kč
0020001 Eliášová Petra 002 - Na Kopci 2134300 80 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 80 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 80 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 80 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 80 Kč
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 80 Kč
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8471811 80 Kč
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 80 Kč
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 80 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 80 Kč
0030001 Fišerová Ester 003 - nejsem člen zapůjčit 80 Kč
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 80 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 80 Kč
64S6300 Košut Ján (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 1409500 80 Kč
64S9750 Košutová Katarína (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 515451 80 Kč
PGP8904 Pavlů Ondřej SK Praga C 8232039 80 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 80 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 80 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 80 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 80 Kč
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 336775 80 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 80 Kč
BZP8851 Suková Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2144086 80 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 80 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 80 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 80 Kč
PGP9656 Lavičková Michaela SK Praga C 2035163 80 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 80 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 80 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 80 Kč
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670457 80 Kč
0040001 Vaníček Tomáš 004 - SK Líšná 232892 80 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 80 Kč
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 80 Kč
64S0250 Kuriaková Terezia (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 80 Kč
64S9200 Košut Martin (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 49180 80 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 80 Kč
PGP0505 Hřivna Ondřej SK Praga C 2800293 80 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 80 Kč
BZP7651 Papicová Silvie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113471 80 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 80 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 80 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 80 Kč
0050001 Skřivanová Dagmar 005 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 8095 80 Kč
0050002 Kolská Monika 005 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 2081360 80 Kč
0050003 Havelková Hana 005 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 8035 80 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 80 Kč
DKP0862 Zemanová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2127897 80 Kč
KRN8353 Kuriaková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 80 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 80 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 80 Kč
64S9300 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA 9858585 80 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 80 Kč
DKP8550 Tučková Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095927 80 Kč
DKP8202 Tuček Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103753 80 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 80 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 80 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 80 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 80 Kč
PTE8448 Uhrovič Blahoslav TJ Sokol Ptení C 8881 80 Kč
TAP6952 Pavlů Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 232198 80 Kč
LPM6000 Valeš Milan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8648569 80 Kč
LPM7050 Valešová Irena OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7201192 80 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 80 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 80 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 9982 80 Kč
0060001 Pecoldová Pavlína 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8066680 80 Kč
0060002 Dvořáček Dan 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 80 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 80 Kč
DKP8760 Typltová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207357 80 Kč
VSP8308 Havlůj František USK Praha C 9200529 80 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 533437 80 Kč
0070001 Jukl Jan 007 - JKT 2080916 80 Kč
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno B 2080903 80 Kč
PGP2800 Samohýl Richard SK Praga C 52098 80 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 80 Kč
FSP7800 Starý Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1450166 80 Kč
FSP0752 Stará Barbora VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029170 80 Kč
FSP1051 Stará Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129210 80 Kč
FSP8150 Stará Vendula VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129205 80 Kč
FSP0851 Stará Žofie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029171 80 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 80 Kč
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 80 Kč
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080100 80 Kč
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 80 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 80 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 80 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 80 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 80 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 80 Kč
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 80 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 80 Kč
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 80 Kč
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 80 Kč
PGP9153 Jelínková Šárka SK Praga C 232168 80 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 80 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 80 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 80 Kč
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 80 Kč
OKP6151 Šámalová Hana SK OK 24 Praha C 502090 80 Kč
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 80 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 80 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 80 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 80 Kč
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 80 Kč
0080001 Zach Jaroslav 008 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 8013 80 Kč
0080002 Zachová Lucie 008 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53704 80 Kč
0090001 Bravený Vít 009 - xxx 51633 80 Kč
DKP0725 Weiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 80 Kč
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060251 80 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 80 Kč
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 80 Kč
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 995838 80 Kč
0100001 Nováková Alice 010 - jdu náhodou kolem 1424646 80 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 80 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 80 Kč
0110001 Hrubá Veronika 011 - 6YC 2080907 80 Kč
0110002 Šťastný Pavel 011 - 6YC 2148221 80 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 80 Kč
LCV9501 Kraus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253150 80 Kč
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha 218786 80 Kč
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 80 Kč
TJP9850 Černá Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 53527 80 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 80 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 80 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2801009 80 Kč
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 80 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gabriela OB Říčany C 8012024 80 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 80 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 80 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7210914 80 Kč
DKP5800 Svobodný Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49871 80 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 Kč
0050004 Huláková Štěpánka 005 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53784 80 Kč
0120001 Zahn Milan 012 - DE.CH zapůjčit 80 Kč
0120002 Hana Křížová 012 - DE.CH zapůjčit 80 Kč
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 80 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 80 Kč
ROZ7450 Křístková Hana OK Roztoky C 51608 80 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 80 Kč
ROZ0350 Křístková Magdalena OK Roztoky C 51895 80 Kč
SKV8653 Mahar Valerie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8020223 80 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 80 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 7207866 80 Kč
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 80 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 80 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 80 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082944 80 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 80 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice A 8221133 80 Kč
KAM6650 Šafková Petra OK Kamenice C 51278 80 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 80 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 80 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 80 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 80 Kč
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 8663188 80 Kč
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 80 Kč
0130001 Dudová Irena 013 - HCE 1407428 80 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 80 Kč
FSP1300 Skripnik Kilián VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092380 80 Kč
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8028833 80 Kč
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8028832 80 Kč
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028842 80 Kč
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8116787 80 Kč
FSP7450 Vrbová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116469 80 Kč
FSP1053 Ježková Viktorie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090846 80 Kč
0050005 Šrůtová Pavla 005 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53710 80 Kč
0050006 Soukupová Leona 005 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53712 80 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2125315 80 Kč
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 80 Kč
0140001 Zusková Ilona 014 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 2134310 80 Kč
0150001 Tučný Jan 015 - Tučňáci OB 2131195 80 Kč
0150002 Malá Martina 015 - Tučňáci OB 2148228 80 Kč
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 80 Kč
FSP0905 Knop Matěj VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029182 80 Kč
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2102806 80 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 80 Kč
FSP7550 Bartoňová Terezie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 80 Kč
FSP7000 Bartoň Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 80 Kč
FSP1100 Bartoň Theodor VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029180 80 Kč
FSP0953 Bartoňová Elena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029181 80 Kč
ROZ0650 Křístková Veronika OK Roztoky C 2087706 80 Kč
ROZ0651 Křístková Viktorie OK Roztoky C 2087688 80 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 80 Kč
0050007 Voráčková Eliška 005 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53718 80 Kč
PGP6351 Šrůtová Marcela SK Praga C 8077 80 Kč
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 80 Kč
0160001 Cline Isabella Rose 016 - Pink and Glitter zapůjčit 80 Kč
KAM0153 Šafková Sofie OK Kamenice A 8100401 80 Kč
DKL7100 Švorc Martin KOB Kladno C 2144087 80 Kč
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 515033 80 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 80 Kč
DLP1002 Frei Šimon OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2029210 80 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 80 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 80 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 8004547 80 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 8226398 80 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 80 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 80 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 80 Kč
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 80 Kč
MFP7704 Pavlů Jiří Matfyz Praha C 8098 80 Kč
MFP7753 Pavlů Lenka Matfyz Praha C 246877 80 Kč
MFP0700 Pavlů Jakub Matfyz Praha C 1417136 80 Kč
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 80 Kč
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 80 Kč
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 Kč
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 2051485 80 Kč
DLP1005 Mates Matěj OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2029124 80 Kč
DLP1250 Matesová Magdaléna Rozárie OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2419964 80 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 80 Kč
0170001 Vaňkát Honza 017 - Ekonom Praha Outdoor 1400408 80 Kč
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 80 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 2073716 80 Kč
0180001 Prokopova Barbora 018 - B zapůjčit 80 Kč
0180002 Radek Knop 018 - B zapůjčit 80 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 80 Kč
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2083385 80 Kč
FSP1400 Pinkava Adam VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090852 80 Kč
FSP1102 Pinkava Jonáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090855 80 Kč
FSP0806 Pinkava Vojtěch VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029196 80 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 80 Kč
PGP7406 Přibík Martin SK Praga C 682331 80 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 80 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 80 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 80 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 80 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 515123 80 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 80 Kč
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 80 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 80 Kč
0190001 Pěkná Gabriela 019 - xx zapůjčit 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 241, vklad: 19280 Kč