Místo konání:
RS Máj, Plasy
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Ředitel závodu:
Rauch Tomáš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Richtr Aleš - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Hašek Jan, Hasman Ondřej
JURY:
Kolovský František, Milota Josef, Lisá Monika
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:13:00 |
13 |
100 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:14:00 |
14 |
101 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
102 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:16:00 |
16 |
103 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:17:00 |
17 |
104 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:18:00 |
18 |
105 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:19:00 |
19 |
106 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:20:00 |
20 |
107 |
Hejnová Julie |
|
0 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:29:00 |
29 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:30:00 |
30 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:31:00 |
31 |
110 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:32:00 |
32 |
111 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:33:00 |
33 |
112 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8684 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
16:34:00 |
34 |
113 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:35:00 |
35 |
114 |
Hajšmanová Anna |
LPM0651 |
416320 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:36:00 |
36 |
115 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:37:00 |
37 |
116 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:38:00 |
38 |
117 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:39:00 |
39 |
118 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:40:00 |
40 |
119 |
Šobíšková Lucie |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
16:41:00 |
41 |
120 |
Postránská Adéla |
MLA0551 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:42:00 |
42 |
121 |
Čadková Marcela |
KRL0654 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:43:00 |
43 |
122 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:44:00 |
44 |
123 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:45:00 |
45 |
124 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:46:00 |
46 |
125 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:47:00 |
47 |
126 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:13:00 |
13 |
127 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:14:00 |
14 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
129 |
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
347913 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:16:00 |
16 |
130 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
2073704 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:17:00 |
17 |
131 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:18:00 |
18 |
132 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:19:00 |
19 |
133 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:20:00 |
20 |
134 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:21:00 |
21 |
135 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:22:00 |
22 |
136 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:23:00 |
23 |
137 |
Dvořáková Štěpánka |
ONO0451 |
2102672 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:24:00 |
24 |
138 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
16:25:00 |
25 |
139 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:26:00 |
26 |
140 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:27:00 |
27 |
141 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
16:28:00 |
28 |
142 |
Staňková Radka |
VPM0452 |
2035169 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:40:00 |
40 |
349 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:41:00 |
41 |
350 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:42:00 |
42 |
351 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
2035165 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:43:00 |
43 |
352 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:44:00 |
44 |
353 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
9102566 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:13:00 |
13 |
143 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:14:00 |
14 |
144 |
Mudrová Lenka |
KRL0052 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:15:00 |
15 |
145 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:16:00 |
16 |
146 |
Škrlová Kristýna |
KRL9954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:17:00 |
17 |
147 |
Marešová Alexandra |
NEK9950 |
2067348 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
16:18:00 |
18 |
148 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:19:00 |
19 |
149 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
16:20:00 |
20 |
150 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:41:00 |
41 |
151 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:42:00 |
42 |
152 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:43:00 |
43 |
153 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:44:00 |
44 |
154 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:45:00 |
45 |
155 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
7201820 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:46:00 |
46 |
156 |
Pelcová Tereza |
MAS9853 |
416189 |
B |
KČT Aš |
16:47:00 |
47 |
157 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
7201819 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:48:00 |
48 |
158 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:49:00 |
49 |
159 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:34:00 |
34 |
160 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:35:00 |
35 |
161 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:36:00 |
36 |
162 |
Křížková Jitka |
MAS8050 |
301508 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:37:00 |
37 |
163 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
16:38:00 |
38 |
164 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
51494 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:39:00 |
39 |
165 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
16:40:00 |
40 |
166 |
Černá Monika |
MLA7451 |
331203 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:41:00 |
41 |
167 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
16:42:00 |
42 |
168 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
52182 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:43:00 |
43 |
169 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:44:00 |
44 |
170 |
Dítkova Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:45:00 |
45 |
171 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:46:00 |
46 |
172 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:47:00 |
47 |
173 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
16:48:00 |
48 |
174 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
301474 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:49:00 |
49 |
175 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:16:00 |
16 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:17:00 |
17 |
177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:18:00 |
18 |
178 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:19:00 |
19 |
179 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
682085 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:20:00 |
20 |
180 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:21:00 |
21 |
181 |
Danihelová Janka |
NEJ6550 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
16:22:00 |
22 |
182 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:23:00 |
23 |
183 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
LPM5750 |
2011846 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:24:00 |
24 |
184 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
232210 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:25:00 |
25 |
185 |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
52371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:36:00 |
36 |
186 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:37:00 |
37 |
187 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
16:38:00 |
38 |
188 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
7884 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:29:00 |
29 |
189 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:30:00 |
30 |
190 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:31:00 |
31 |
191 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:32:00 |
32 |
192 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:33:00 |
33 |
193 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:34:00 |
34 |
194 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:35:00 |
35 |
195 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:36:00 |
36 |
196 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:37:00 |
37 |
197 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:02:00 |
02 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:03:00 |
03 |
199 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:04:00 |
04 |
200 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:05:00 |
05 |
201 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:06:00 |
06 |
202 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:07:00 |
07 |
203 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
416180 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:08:00 |
08 |
204 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:09:00 |
09 |
205 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:10:00 |
10 |
206 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
301443 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:11:00 |
11 |
207 |
Vaníček Viktor |
JES0602 |
237000 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
16:12:00 |
12 |
208 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
7881 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:03:00 |
03 |
209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:04:00 |
04 |
210 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
301438 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:05:00 |
05 |
211 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
7204986 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
16:06:00 |
06 |
212 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:07:00 |
07 |
213 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
2082944 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:08:00 |
08 |
214 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
9101105 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:09:00 |
09 |
215 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:10:00 |
10 |
216 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:11:00 |
11 |
217 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:12:00 |
12 |
218 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
2102676 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:02:00 |
02 |
219 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:03:00 |
03 |
220 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
2060398 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:04:00 |
04 |
221 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
2078478 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:05:00 |
05 |
222 |
Hlinovský Ondřej |
VPM0102 |
2035167 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:06:00 |
06 |
223 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:07:00 |
07 |
224 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2087683 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:08:00 |
08 |
225 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:09:00 |
09 |
226 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
2042518 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:10:00 |
10 |
227 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:11:00 |
11 |
228 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
2090853 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:12:00 |
12 |
229 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
7875 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
16:13:00 |
13 |
230 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:34:00 |
34 |
231 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:35:00 |
35 |
232 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
16:36:00 |
36 |
233 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:22:00 |
22 |
234 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:23:00 |
23 |
235 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:24:00 |
24 |
236 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:25:00 |
25 |
237 |
Hering Jan |
LPM8504 |
7203334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:26:00 |
26 |
238 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:27:00 |
27 |
239 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
887626 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:28:00 |
28 |
240 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
232227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:29:00 |
29 |
241 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:30:00 |
30 |
242 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
7200904 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:31:00 |
31 |
243 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
7201192 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:32:00 |
32 |
244 |
Vištejn Jiří |
SNA9301 |
207839 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
16:33:00 |
33 |
245 |
Laciga Radek |
PGP8202 |
7003030 |
C |
SK Praga |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:01:00 |
01 |
246 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:02:00 |
02 |
247 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:03:00 |
03 |
248 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:04:00 |
04 |
249 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:05:00 |
05 |
250 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
301504 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:06:00 |
06 |
251 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:07:00 |
07 |
252 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:08:00 |
08 |
253 |
Sedláček Tomáš |
KRL6401 |
51476 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:09:00 |
09 |
254 |
Žižka Přemysl |
MIL7301 |
7857 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
16:10:00 |
10 |
255 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:11:00 |
11 |
256 |
Tříska Jiří |
LPM7400 |
682338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:12:00 |
12 |
257 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:13:00 |
13 |
258 |
Pešta Jiří |
MIL7201 |
49858 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
16:14:00 |
14 |
259 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:15:00 |
15 |
260 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:16:00 |
16 |
261 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
16:17:00 |
17 |
262 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:18:00 |
18 |
263 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
16:19:00 |
19 |
264 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:20:00 |
20 |
265 |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
2042507 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:21:00 |
21 |
266 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:25:00 |
25 |
267 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:26:00 |
26 |
268 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:27:00 |
27 |
269 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:28:00 |
28 |
270 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:29:00 |
29 |
271 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:30:00 |
30 |
272 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
232230 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
16:31:00 |
31 |
273 |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
2075672 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:32:00 |
32 |
274 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:33:00 |
33 |
275 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
301421 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:26:00 |
26 |
276 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:27:00 |
27 |
277 |
Michalec Jan |
DCH5701 |
7207360 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
16:28:00 |
28 |
278 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:29:00 |
29 |
279 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:30:00 |
30 |
280 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:31:00 |
31 |
281 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
16:32:00 |
32 |
282 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
7882 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:33:00 |
33 |
283 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:34:00 |
34 |
284 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:15:00 |
15 |
285 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
286 |
Křenek Martin |
|
0 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
287 |
Rauch Tobiáš |
|
887624 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
288 |
Hasman Jindřich |
VPM1201 |
2042514 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
289 |
Bursa Áron |
|
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
290 |
Krs Jakub |
|
0 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
291 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
292 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
293 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
2097288 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
294 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:15:00 |
15 |
295 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:15:00 |
15 |
296 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:15:00 |
15 |
297 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
16:15:00 |
15 |
298 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
JES1150 |
8808 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
16:15:00 |
15 |
299 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:15:00 |
15 |
300 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:15:00 |
15 |
301 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:15:00 |
15 |
302 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
303 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
304 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
305 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
306 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
307 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
308 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
309 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
310 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
311 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
312 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
313 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
314 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
315 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
316 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
317 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
318 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:15:00 |
15 |
319 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
00 |
320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:01:00 |
01 |
321 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:02:00 |
02 |
322 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:03:00 |
03 |
323 |
Postránský Adam |
MLA0900 |
2082921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:04:00 |
04 |
324 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:05:00 |
05 |
325 |
Šebian Samuel |
KRL0903 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
16:06:00 |
06 |
326 |
Pilař Jiří |
JES0800 |
8809 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
16:07:00 |
07 |
327 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:08:00 |
08 |
328 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:09:00 |
09 |
329 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
00 |
347 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
348 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
330 |
Jiráňová Irena |
JES6750 |
7207882 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
16:00:00 |
00 |
331 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
416178 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:00:00 |
00 |
332 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
333 |
Postránský Ondřej |
MLA7501 |
2073701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:00:00 |
00 |
334 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
335 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
336 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
337 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
338 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
339 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
340 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
341 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
342 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
343 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
344 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
345 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:00:00 |
00 |
346 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |