Pořadatel:
SCP - OK Sparta Praha
Mapa:
Kasárna, A4, měřítko 1:4000, ekvidistance 2 m, mapový klíč ISSOM 2007
Ředitel závodu:
Hojný Oldřich - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kavka Jiří - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Lohr Ivo - R3
JURY:
Zmeková Míla, Nováková Jiřina, Havlíčková Jindřiška
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Špaček Michal |
NNN7300 |
8222225 |
|
H21 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Libus Jan |
NNN7900 |
446418 |
|
H21 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Špaček Matěj |
NNN0300 |
8222227 |
|
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
D21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Glonek Jakub |
AOP9602 |
1625050 |
R |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
D21 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Cabrnoch Pavel |
DKL8200 |
515075 |
C |
H35 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
D18 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
H35 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vítek Jiří |
DKL7300 |
2800324 |
C |
H35 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vítková Marie |
DKL7054 |
2800302 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
887932 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ledinská Leona |
DKP8161 |
2102803 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
2127897 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ledinská Eliška |
DKP0256 |
2113484 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
H21 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
D21 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
D55 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
D65 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
C |
D21 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
D35 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Collis Blanka |
DKP8257 |
517704 |
C |
D21 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
51799 |
C |
D65 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
9982 |
B |
H21 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Ellederová Zdeňka |
DKP7754 |
886251 |
C |
D35 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Ellederová Eva |
DKP0858 |
2102816 |
C |
D10 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Palasová Tereza |
DKP9151 |
49875 |
C |
D21 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kváčová Anna |
DKP1051 |
2086454 |
C |
D10 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
D21 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Štoková Mariana |
DKP8158 |
9880 |
C |
D35 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Horáčková Michaela |
DKP0551 |
7938 |
B |
D14 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
C |
D10 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
A |
D21 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Dlouhá Jana |
DKP5950 |
8644 |
C |
D35 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Dlouhá Hana |
DKP9450 |
7945000 |
C |
D21 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Elleder David |
DKP0605 |
2800343 |
C |
H12 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Urbánek Jan |
DKP8801 |
2125336 |
C |
H21 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
2088179 |
C |
H12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
H45 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
49839 |
C |
H21 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
2103736 |
C |
H12 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
2075697 |
C |
D21 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
H45 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
2086463 |
C |
H12 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Elleder Jan |
DKP1003 |
2102821 |
C |
H10 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Elleder Daniel |
DKP7101 |
2800307 |
C |
H45 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Řada Jakub |
DKP9401 |
515144 |
C |
H21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
H12 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Svoboda Filip |
DKP0719 |
2120069 |
C |
H12 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Dlouhý Jiří |
DKP5700 |
9570000 |
C |
H55 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Horáček Martin |
DKP0802 |
2086456 |
C |
H10 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
B |
H16 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
H16 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP7901 |
2087675 |
C |
H35 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hopanyuk Anatoliy |
DKP7900 |
682700 |
C |
H21 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
H21 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
B |
H21 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
H14 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Tuček Michal |
DKP8202 |
2103753 |
C |
H35 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mácová Barbora |
DOB1050 |
2113513 |
C |
HDR |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mácová Natálie |
DOB0770 |
2088194 |
C |
D12 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Mácová Štěpánka |
DOB0661 |
2088190 |
C |
D12 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
8656618 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
D35 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
2045232 |
C |
H21 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
C |
H21 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
D21 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
D16 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
H21 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Matoušek Petr |
EKP7503 |
443102 |
C |
H35 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Blaha Michal |
EKP0402 |
8655418 |
B |
H14 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Blaha Jiří |
EKP0401 |
8655423 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
H21 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
H21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
889669 |
C |
D21 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
H21 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juřinová Aneta |
FYD1150 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Juřina Jakub |
FYD0801 |
2112749 |
C |
H10 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Juřina František |
FYD7800 |
8329 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
JES1150 |
2115759 |
C |
HDR |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
D35 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
H45 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pilař Jiří |
JES0800 |
2115736 |
C |
H10 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vaníček Viktor |
JES0602 |
7210315 |
C |
H12 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
H18 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Bílá Jiráňová Irena |
JES6750 |
7207882 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
JPV7757 |
9943 |
C |
D35 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vláčil Daniel |
JPV7307 |
887622 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2118482 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
T |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
H21 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
2096218 |
C |
D10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
C |
D12 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
D35 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
D10 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
D10 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
515001 |
A |
D21 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Mack Tomáš |
KAM6601 |
442875 |
C |
H45 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
7209350 |
B |
D21 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
C |
H21 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
D45 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
D55 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kohoutová Pavla |
KNC6251 |
515055 |
C |
D55 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kalivoda Viktor |
KNC3300 |
52254 |
C |
H75 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
D55 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
B |
D21 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Ludvíková Katarina |
KNC7800 |
224867 |
|
D35 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Ludvíková Alice |
KNC0555 |
51400 |
C |
D14 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Botková Josefína |
KNC0551 |
420403 |
C |
D14 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Ludvíková Natálie |
KNC0751 |
52256 |
C |
D12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Volek Robin |
KNC0701 |
420401 |
C |
H12 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Fortelka Jiří |
KNC0702 |
420407 |
C |
H12 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
H55 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Pačes František |
KNC0801 |
224869 |
C |
H10 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
D45 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
7207855 |
C |
D45 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pačes Marek |
KNC0402 |
7205039 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
D21 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
H45 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
H21 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2059735 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
D21 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimonová Zuzana |
LBE1650 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stříbrný Vilém |
LBE0900 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
H65 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Stříbrná Dagmar |
LBE7950 |
52320 |
C |
D35 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šimon Jakub |
LBE8801 |
52979 |
C |
H21 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Baxová Kateřina |
LBE0651 |
995813 |
C |
D12 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Karmazín Pavel |
LBE6800 |
52975 |
C |
H45 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šimon Václav |
LBE9100 |
7200132 |
C |
H21 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Baxa David |
LBE0800 |
886288 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
H55 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
410727 |
C |
H10 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
D45 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Maška Marek |
MKP8800 |
336744 |
C |
H21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H55 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
9101102 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brettl František |
PGP7709 |
7956 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
51555 |
C |
D35 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
H65 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
49844 |
C |
D21 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D35 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
D65 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
D21 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
D21 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
H21 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
51666 |
B |
D14 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Brettlová Marta |
PGP7557 |
2060208 |
C |
D35 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
H21 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Bozděchová Lenka |
PGP8254 |
2080966 |
C |
D21 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
51639 |
C |
D12 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
D21 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
D10 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
H21 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Přibíková Agáta |
PGP0651 |
301617 |
C |
D12 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Brettl Filip |
PGP0600 |
7995 |
C |
H12 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
H45 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
D21 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
H21 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Brettl Tobiáš |
PGP0900 |
246850 |
C |
H10 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
D21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
H45 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
B |
H18 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
51631 |
C |
H55 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
H21 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
2125333 |
C |
D16 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
D16 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
H16 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
B |
D16 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
H21 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Novotná Marie |
PGP0354 |
515464 |
C |
D16 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kolský Pavel |
PGP0204 |
2075683 |
C |
H16 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
H21 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
H14 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
51807 |
C |
H21 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Štark Matěj |
PGP0409 |
887632 |
C |
H14 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Ptáček Jan |
PVP7200 |
2087658 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michalský Ondřej |
RIC1002 |
2085578 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Schnablová Renáta |
RIC7854 |
2085562 |
C |
HDR |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Michalská Kristýna |
RIC0852 |
2096263 |
C |
D10 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
D14 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
D12 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Michalská Sára |
RIC0656 |
2096230 |
C |
D12 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
7209445 |
B |
D14 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hudosová Kristýna |
RIC0750 |
2069056 |
C |
D12 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hudosová Gabriela |
RIC7299 |
2056283 |
C |
D21 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Schnabl Petr |
RIC0802 |
2073684 |
C |
H10 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Pračka Tomáš |
RIC7302 |
448935 |
C |
H21 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Michalský Richard |
RIC7703 |
2092426 |
C |
H35 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hudos Václav |
RIC0503 |
2069064 |
C |
H14 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Schnabl David |
RIC0508 |
2069055 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
1602625 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunc Kryštof |
ROZ1200 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunc Ondřej |
ROZ7900 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kuncová Adéla |
ROZ0653 |
2102785 |
C |
D12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
D21 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Sedláček Patrik |
ROZ0800 |
2092429 |
B |
H12 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
7921 |
C |
D21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kunc Lukáš |
ROZ0802 |
7952 |
C |
H10 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
H21 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Svoboda Jiří |
ROZ7500 |
8069069 |
C |
H35 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
2051487 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
K |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
H12 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Husák Zdeněk |
SLA0201 |
2056309 |
C |
T |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA0600 |
2067945 |
B |
H12 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
H45 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
8656733 |
A |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
682354 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
H21 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
D10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
A |
D14 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
51628 |
C |
D10 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
H10 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bulíř Jáchym |
TAP0602 |
2103723 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
H21 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Mysliveček Marek |
TUR8908 |
53706 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
D55 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Nováková Jiřina |
UVP4950 |
7998 |
C |
D65 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Beran Jaroslav |
UVP8800 |
2099488 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Skobová Tereza |
VIP7855 |
2053563 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
H21 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
2042525 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecký Hynek |
VSP1300 |
52760 |
C |
HDR |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
C |
D35 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
B |
D14 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
416221 |
C |
D35 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
B |
D12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
D10 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
D21 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
51730 |
C |
D12 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
C |
D10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
51532 |
C |
D12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Plecitý Matouš |
VSP0805 |
2127871 |
C |
H10 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
H10 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
232246 |
B |
H12 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
2058490 |
C |
H10 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
C |
H21 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Gajda Jan |
VSP6801 |
515108 |
C |
H21 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hrstková Vladěna |
ZBM8787 |
7201204 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
53583 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:00 |
00 |
Kotulán Matěj |
81C0303 |
7961 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
T |
10:17 |
17 |
Mácová Martina |
81C0050 |
1400418 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
D35 |
10:34 |
34 |
Kotulán Jiří |
81C5400 |
2099493 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
H55 |
10:45 |
45 |
Máca Petr |
81C8000 |
1416364 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
H35 |
10:00 |
00 |
Vaníčková Eliška |
5WC1150 |
232893 |
SK Líšná |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Ouda Filip |
6KC0800 |
2129190 |
Neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Ouda Kryštof |
6KC1000 |
2129177 |
Neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Ouda Tomáš |
6KC1200 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:06 |
06 |
Jirkovská Kateřina |
6KC7550 |
7951 |
Neregistrovaný |
D35 |
10:51 |
51 |
Ouda Martin |
6KC0000 |
2129214 |
Neregistrovaný |
H35 |
10:00 |
00 |
Paulů Robert |
8RC7300 |
7987 |
BZP |
T |
10:39 |
39 |
Lorenc Tadeáš |
45X0600 |
2103755 |
PAT Praha |
H12 |
10:50 |
50 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
45X7050 |
253812 |
PAT Praha |
D45 |
10:58 |
58 |
Kváča Vladimír |
5RX7700 |
7955 |
NNN |
H35 |
10:08 |
08 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
D21 |
10:00 |
00 |
Eliáš Marek |
9XX7300 |
0 |
neregistrovaní Na kopci |
K |
10:00 |
00 |
Eliášová Kateřina |
9XX0150 |
0 |
neregistrovaní Na kopci |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Bielinová Petra |
9XX7700 |
301024 |
neregistrovaní Na kopci |
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Lejbl Ladislav |
1KZ6900 |
887609 |
Broumy Orienteering |
T |
10:32 |
32 |
Lejbl Ladislav |
1KZ0000 |
887605 |
Broumy Orienteering |
H21 |
10:47 |
47 |
Lejbl Jakub |
1KZ0200 |
887638 |
Broumy Orienteering |
H16 |